Heineken Roeivierkamp 2011

12 March 2011 to 13 March 2011
Results are available
Back

008: HEj8+

HEj8+
4 races

Sat 17:00 : Round A

4.0 m/s, 140° (SE)
pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.TRITriton05904:30,7(1)07:29,4(4)
  Thijs Van Dongen02:58,7
2.LAGLaga/Asopos/Proteus06804:37,5(2)07:50,3(16)
  Ruben van der Valk03:12,8
3.PROProteus 105604:40,1(3)07:19,2(1)
  Jasper van Delft02:39,1
4.ORCOrca05504:41,5(4)07:22,1(2)
  Simon Langevoort02:40,6
5.NERNereus 105804:44,1(5)07:24,0(3)
  Donald Kreiken02:39,9
6.PHOPhocas05704:45,9(6)07:29,7(6)
  Alex Cornelissen02:43,8
7.GYAGyas06204:47,3(7)07:29,4(4)
  Peter Boers02:42,1
8.OKEOkeanos/Nereus06104:48,2(8)07:31,5(7)
  Marcus Stalling02:43,3
9.SAUSaurus06004:48,7(9)07:35,4(9)
  Nard Huijbregts02:46,7
10.LAGLaga06304:49,7(10)07:33,0(8)
  E.M. van Ewijk02:43,3
11.THETheta04:52,3(11)07:37,7(10)
  Krijn van Nuland02:45,4
12.SKASkadi07004:53,9(12)07:44,3(13)
  Philip Bom02:50,4
13.AEGAegir06904:57,2(13)07:44,5(14)
  Jurgen Machiels02:47,3
14.VIDVidar06604:57,9(14)07:43,6(12)
  Stephan Dekkers02:45,7
15.SKOSkøll/Phocas06504:58,3(15)07:41,8(11)
  Abel Huigsloot02:43,5
16.NJONjord06704:59,0(16)07:46,1(15)
  Jonathan Barnhoorn02:47,1

Sat 17:40 : Round B

3.0 m/s, 130° (SE)
pos.crewno.finish
1.PROProteus 105600:41,9(1)
  Jasper van Delft
2.ORCOrca05500:42,0(2)
  Simon Langevoort
3.PHOPhocas05700:42,1(3)
  Alex Cornelissen
4.TRITriton05900:42,4(4)
  Thijs Van Dongen
5.SAUSaurus06000:42,6(5)
  Nard Huijbregts
6.GYAGyas06200:43,0(6)
  Peter Boers
7.NERNereus 105800:43,3(7)
  Donald Kreiken
8.OKEOkeanos/Nereus06100:43,8(8)
  Marcus Stalling
9.LAGLaga06300:44,0(9)
  E.M. van Ewijk
10.THETheta00:44,6(10)
  Krijn van Nuland
11.SKOSkøll/Phocas06500:45,4(11)
  Abel Huigsloot
11.VIDVidar06600:45,4(11)
  Stephan Dekkers
13.NJONjord06700:46,1(13)
  Jonathan Barnhoorn
14.LAGLaga/Asopos/Proteus06800:46,5(14)
  Ruben van der Valk
15.AEGAegir06900:46,7(15)
  Jurgen Machiels
16.SKASkadi07000:48,2(16)
  Philip Bom

Sun 11:00 : Round C

5.0 m/s, 190° (S)
pos.crewno.finish
1.ORCOrca05502:15,4(1)
  Simon Langevoort
2.NERNereus 105802:17,4(2)
  Donald Kreiken
3.PROProteus 105602:18,0(3)
  Jasper van Delft
4.PHOPhocas05702:18,1(4)
  Alex Cornelissen
5.SAUSaurus06002:19,0(5)
  Nard Huijbregts
6.OKEOkeanos/Nereus06102:19,3(6)
  Marcus Stalling
7.TRITriton05902:20,3(7)
  Thijs Van Dongen
8.LAGLaga06302:21,1(8)
  E.M. van Ewijk
9.GYAGyas06202:23,9(9)
  Peter Boers
10.THETheta02:25,1(10)
  Krijn van Nuland
11.SKOSkøll/Phocas06502:25,8(11)
  Abel Huigsloot
12.NJONjord06702:26,3(12)
  Jonathan Barnhoorn
13.LAGLaga/Asopos/Proteus06802:26,6(13)
  Ruben van der Valk
14.VIDVidar06602:26,9(14)
  Stephan Dekkers
15.SKASkadi07002:27,0(15)
  Philip Bom
16.AEGAegir06902:28,3(16)
  Jurgen Machiels

Sun 17:00 : Round D

4.0 m/s, 180° (S)
pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.PROProteus 105607:24,9(1)15:06,0(1)
  Jasper van Delft07:41,1
2.NERNereus 105807:28,0(3)15:08,2(2)
  Donald Kreiken07:40,2
3.ORCOrca05507:26,6(2)15:09,7(3)
  Simon Langevoort07:43,1
4.PHOPhocas05707:29,8(4)15:22,4(4)
  Alex Cornelissen07:52,6
5.GYAGyas06207:37,9(5)15:38,3(5)
  Peter Boers08:00,4
6.THETheta07:43,0(10)15:39,1(6)
  Krijn van Nuland07:56,1
7.OKEOkeanos/Nereus06107:42,4(9)15:39,3(7)
  Marcus Stalling07:56,9
8.LAGLaga/Asopos/Proteus06807:41,7(8)15:43,2(10)
  Ruben van der Valk08:01,5
8.TRITriton05907:40,3(7)15:41,2(8)
  Thijs Van Dongen08:00,9
9.SAUSaurus06007:39,8(6)15:41,3(9)
  Nard Huijbregts08:01,5
11.LAGLaga06307:43,4(11)15:44,1(11)
  E.M. van Ewijk08:00,7
12.VIDVidar06607:48,3(12)15:52,1(12)
  Stephan Dekkers08:03,8
13.SKOSkøll/Phocas06507:50,4(13)15:59,5(13)
  Abel Huigsloot08:09,1
14.SKASkadi07007:55,1(14)16:01,5(14)
  Philip Bom08:06,4
15.NJONjord06707:57,6(15)16:07,4(15)
  Jonathan Barnhoorn08:09,8
16.AEGAegir06908:01,2(16)16:08,9(16)
  Jurgen Machiels08:07,7

Actions

Back