Heineken Roeivierkamp 2011

12 March 2011 to 13 March 2011
Results are available
Back

003: H2eDiv8+

H2eDiv8+
4 races

Sat 17:00 : Round A

4.0 m/s, 140° (SE)
pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.NERNereus01504:32,0(1)07:07,1(1)
  Joris Maarleveld02:35,1
2.GYAGyas/Aegir01604:35,5(2)07:11,4(3)
  Menno van Blitterswijk02:35,9
3.PHOPhocas/Proteus/Theta01704:37,0(3)07:11,0(2)
  Bert van den Boom02:34,0
4.BREBreda-combi02104:40,8(4)07:17,9(4)
  Jort van Gennep02:37,1
5.ICBCImperial01804:41,6(5)07:19,7(5)
  02:38,1
6.VIDVidar02004:42,3(6)07:19,9(6)
  Raynor de Groot02:37,6
7.ORCOrca02304:42,8(7)07:23,5(7)
  Wietse Venema02:40,7
8.SKASkadi02404:43,6(8)07:23,8(8)
  Berend Poots02:40,2
9.KRSGKR Sport Gent01904:49,2(9)07:28,6(9)
  02:39,4
10.Weser Hameln02204:56,5(10)07:42,4(10)
  02:45,9

Sat 17:40 : Round B

3.0 m/s, 130° (SE)
pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus01500:40,6(1)
  Joris Maarleveld
2.GYAGyas/Aegir01600:40,7(2)
  Menno van Blitterswijk
3.Weser Hameln02200:40,8(3)
  
4.KRSGKR Sport Gent01900:41,1(4)
  
5.PHOPhocas/Proteus/Theta01700:41,3(5)
  Bert van den Boom
6.ICBCImperial01800:42,4(6)
  
7.SKASkadi02400:42,6(7)
  Berend Poots
8.VIDVidar02000:42,7(8)
  Raynor de Groot
9.ORCOrca02300:43,6(9)
  Wietse Venema
10.BREBreda-combi02100:43,9(10)
  Jort van Gennep

Sun 11:00 : Round C

5.0 m/s, 190° (S)
pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus01502:12,2(1)
  Joris Maarleveld
2.GYAGyas/Aegir01602:15,8(2)
  Menno van Blitterswijk
3.PHOPhocas/Proteus/Theta01702:16,7(3)
  Bert van den Boom
4.BREBreda-combi02102:19,3(4)
  Jort van Gennep
5.ICBCImperial01802:19,4(5)
  
6.KRSGKR Sport Gent01902:21,6(6)
  
7.VIDVidar02002:21,7(7)
  Raynor de Groot
8.ORCOrca02302:22,4(8)
  Wietse Venema
9.Weser Hameln02202:24,7(9)
  
10.SKASkadi02402:26,7(10)
  Berend Poots

Sun 17:00 : Round D

4.0 m/s, 180° (S)
pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Aegir01607:19,1(1)14:58,5(1)
  Menno van Blitterswijk07:39,4
2.NERNereus01507:22,4(2)15:01,1(2)
  Joris Maarleveld07:38,7
3.PHOPhocas/Proteus/Theta01707:25,9(3)15:01,6(3)
  Bert van den Boom07:35,7
4.ICBCImperial01807:29,7(4)15:09,7(4)
  07:40,0
5.BREBreda-combi02107:35,1(7)15:11,6(5)
  Jort van Gennep07:36,5
6.ORCOrca02307:32,5(6)15:17,9(6)
  Wietse Venema07:45,4
7.VIDVidar02007:31,2(5)15:25,0(7)
  Raynor de Groot07:53,8
8.KRSGKR Sport Gent01907:44,7(9)15:36,7(8)
  07:52,0
9.SKASkadi02407:42,9(8)15:40,0(9)
  Berend Poots07:57,1
10.Weser Hameln02207:48,7(10)15:56,3(10)
  08:07,6

Actions

Back