Heineken Roeivierkamp 2011

12 March 2011 to 13 March 2011
Results are available
Back

Skøll

SKO
46 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøll 2Dorine Schenk040: DCl8+Round A 08:59,15th
SKOSkøll 1Anne van Geemen040: DCl8+Round A 09:13,617th
SKOSkøll 2Dorine Schenk040: DCl8+Round B 00:54,318th
SKOSkøll 1Anne van Geemen040: DCl8+Round B 00:54,318th
SKOSkøll 2Dolf Grande025: HCl8+Round A 07:56,34th
SKOSkøll 1Niels le Duc025: HCl8+Round A 08:32,225th
SKOSkøll 2Dolf Grande025: HCl8+Round B 00:44,88th
SKOSkøll 1Niels le Duc025: HCl8+Round B 00:49,126th
KNRKNRB-combiFemke Dekker011: D1eDiv8+Round A 07:39,41st
ORCOrcaCharlotte Huber011: D1eDiv8+Round A 08:01,52nd
ORCOrca/SkøllSietske van Viersen013: D3eDiv8+Round A 08:22,83rd
SKOSkøllArda Scholtens014: DEj8+Round A 08:29,34th
NERNereus/SkøllLisanne Veling014: DEj8+Round A 08:38,314th
KNRKNRB-combiFemke Dekker011: D1eDiv8+Round B 00:43,81st
ORCOrcaCharlotte Huber011: D1eDiv8+Round B 00:46,62nd
SKOSkøllArda Scholtens014: DEj8+Round B 00:51,43rd
ORCOrca/SkøllSietske van Viersen013: D3eDiv8+Round B 00:51,45th
NERNereus/SkøllLisanne Veling014: DEj8+Round B 00:57,116th
KNRKNRB-combiTycho Muda001: H1eDiv8+Round A 06:52,03rd
SKOSkøllRoderick Bruijnes009: LHEj8+Round A 07:36,04th
SKOSkøllNikola Banishki005: H3eDiv8+Round A 07:34,610th
SKOSkøll/PhocasAbel Huigsloot008: HEj8+Round A 07:41,815th
SKOSkøllRoderick Bruijnes009: LHEj8+Round B 00:45,93rd
KNRKNRB-combiTycho Muda001: H1eDiv8+Round B 00:41,07th
SKOSkøllNikola Banishki005: H3eDiv8+Round B 00:44,210th
SKOSkøll/PhocasAbel Huigsloot008: HEj8+Round B 00:45,411th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
KNRKNRB-combiFemke Dekker011: D1eDiv8+Round C 02:24,01st
ORCOrcaCharlotte Huber011: D1eDiv8+Round C 02:34,52nd
ORCOrca/SkøllSietske van Viersen013: D3eDiv8+Round C 02:40,64th
SKOSkøllArda Scholtens014: DEj8+Round C 02:43,14th
NERNereus/SkøllLisanne Veling014: DEj8+Round C 02:50,115th
KNRKNRB-combiTycho Muda001: H1eDiv8+Round C 02:10,64th
SKOSkøllRoderick Bruijnes009: LHEj8+Round C 02:26,87th
SKOSkøllNikola Banishki005: H3eDiv8+Round C 02:20,69th
SKOSkøll/PhocasAbel Huigsloot008: HEj8+Round C 02:25,811th
SKOSkøll 2Dolf Grande025: HCl8+Round D 16:22,16th
SKOSkøll 2Dorine Schenk040: DCl8+Round D 18:12,89th
KNRKNRB-combiFemke Dekker011: D1eDiv8+Round D 15:53,11st
ORCOrcaCharlotte Huber011: D1eDiv8+Round D 16:24,12nd
ORCOrca/SkøllSietske van Viersen013: D3eDiv8+Round D 17:12,92nd
SKOSkøllArda Scholtens014: DEj8+Round D 17:41,78th
NERNereus/SkøllLisanne Veling014: DEj8+Round D 17:54,713th
KNRKNRB-combiTycho Muda001: H1eDiv8+Round D 14:11,61st
SKOSkøllRoderick Bruijnes009: LHEj8+Round D 15:43,94th
SKOSkøllNikola Banishki005: H3eDiv8+Round D 15:42,89th
SKOSkøll/PhocasAbel Huigsloot008: HEj8+Round D 15:59,513th

Actions

Back