Heineken Roeivierkamp 2011

12 March 2011 to 13 March 2011
Results are available
Back

Orca

ORC
51 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 1Karlijn Janssen040: DCl8+Round A 08:52,91st
ORCOrca 2Ingrid Bielderman040: DCl8+Round A 08:56,36th
ORCOrca 2Ingrid Bielderman040: DCl8+Round B 00:51,45th
ORCOrca 1Karlijn Janssen040: DCl8+Round B 00:52,07th
ORCOrca 1Martijn van Driel025: HCl8+Round A 08:12,613th
ORCOrca 2Faust van der Molen025: HCl8+Round A 08:41,728th
ORCOrca 1Martijn van Driel025: HCl8+Round B 00:45,010th
ORCOrca 2Faust van der Molen025: HCl8+Round B 00:57,630th
KNRKNRB-combiFemke Dekker011: D1eDiv8+Round A 07:39,41st
ORCOrcaCharlotte Huber011: D1eDiv8+Round A 08:01,52nd
ORCOrca/SkøllSietske van Viersen013: D3eDiv8+Round A 08:22,83rd
ORCOrcaSietske van Viersen014: DEj8+Round A 08:25,14th
ORCOrca/SkadiMarleen van Roessel016: D1eDiv4*Round A 09:00,38th
KNRKNRB-combiFemke Dekker011: D1eDiv8+Round B 00:43,81st
ORCOrcaSietske van Viersen014: DEj8+Round B 00:50,21st
ORCOrcaCharlotte Huber011: D1eDiv8+Round B 00:46,62nd
ORCOrca/SkøllSietske van Viersen013: D3eDiv8+Round B 00:51,45th
ORCOrca/SkadiMarleen van Roessel016: D1eDiv4*Round B 00:54,45th
ORCOrcaJurriaan Jansen009: LHEj8+Round A 07:35,22nd
NJONjord/Triton/OrcaTim Christen001: H1eDiv8+Round A 06:56,64th
ORCOrcaSimon Langevoort008: HEj8+Round A 07:22,14th
ORCOrcaWietse Venema003: H2eDiv8+Round A 07:23,57th
ORCOrca/ArgoRutger Bruil001: H1eDiv8+Round A 07:02,39th
ORCOrcaSimon Langevoort008: HEj8+Round B 00:42,02nd
NJONjord/Triton/OrcaTim Christen001: H1eDiv8+Round B 00:40,03rd
ORCOrca/ArgoRutger Bruil001: H1eDiv8+Round B 00:40,85th
ORCOrcaWietse Venema003: H2eDiv8+Round B 00:43,69th
ORCOrcaJurriaan Jansen009: LHEj8+Round B 00:47,110th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
KNRKNRB-combiFemke Dekker011: D1eDiv8+Round C 02:24,01st
ORCOrcaCharlotte Huber011: D1eDiv8+Round C 02:34,52nd
ORCOrca/SkøllSietske van Viersen013: D3eDiv8+Round C 02:40,64th
ORCOrcaSietske van Viersen014: DEj8+Round C 02:43,95th
ORCOrca/SkadiMarleen van Roessel016: D1eDiv4*Round C 02:47,65th
ORCOrcaSimon Langevoort008: HEj8+Round C 02:15,41st
NJONjord/Triton/OrcaTim Christen001: H1eDiv8+Round C 02:10,95th
ORCOrcaJurriaan Jansen009: LHEj8+Round C 02:26,36th
ORCOrcaWietse Venema003: H2eDiv8+Round C 02:22,48th
ORCOrca/ArgoRutger Bruil001: H1eDiv8+Round C 02:14,19th
ORCOrca 2Ingrid Bielderman040: DCl8+Round D 17:51,13rd
ORCOrca 1Karlijn Janssen040: DCl8+Round D 17:57,34th
ORCOrca 1Martijn van Driel025: HCl8+Round D 16:42,811th
KNRKNRB-combiFemke Dekker011: D1eDiv8+Round D 15:53,11st
ORCOrcaCharlotte Huber011: D1eDiv8+Round D 16:24,12nd
ORCOrca/SkøllSietske van Viersen013: D3eDiv8+Round D 17:12,92nd
ORCOrcaSietske van Viersen014: DEj8+Round D 17:21,64th
ORCOrca/SkadiMarleen van Roessel016: D1eDiv4*Round D 17:55,95th
ORCOrcaJurriaan Jansen009: LHEj8+Round D 15:34,11st
ORCOrcaSimon Langevoort008: HEj8+Round D 15:09,73rd
NJONjord/Triton/OrcaTim Christen001: H1eDiv8+Round D 14:35,74th
ORCOrcaWietse Venema003: H2eDiv8+Round D 15:17,96th
ORCOrca/ArgoRutger Bruil001: H1eDiv8+Round D 14:43,27th

Actions

Back