Heineken Roeivierkamp 2011

12 March 2011 to 13 March 2011
Results are available

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche/Thyro28506:02,8(1)09:22,0(1)
2.DDSDDS28706:16,2(2)09:44,8(2)
3.NAANaarden28806:20,7(3)09:51,0(3)
4.LAALaak28606:22,6(4)09:54,8(4)
5.RICRIC28406:23,6(5)09:57,1(5)
7.PAMPampus28106:30,9(7)10:01,9(6)
7.ZZVZZV29006:30,8(6)10:02,4(7)
8.NAUNautilus28206:32,3(8)10:07,1(8)
9.BARBarcelona RC28906:42,3(9)10:24,4(9)
10.ALPAlphen28306:59,9(10)10:45,9(10)

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
2.RICRIC 229106:10,9(1)09:33,7(2)
2.RICRIC 129206:11,3(2)09:32,1(1)
3.GOUGouda29406:23,8(3)09:56,2(3)
4.RICRIC 329306:44,7(4)10:28,4(4)

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.TROTromp/Euros27406:14,7(1)09:39,9(1)
2.AMSAmstel 227906:15,6(2)09:44,4(2)
3.LEYLeythe27006:16,2(3)09:44,7(3)
4.HOOHoop 227206:19,0(4)09:50,7(6)
5.SPASpaarne26906:19,1(5)09:46,6(5)
5.AMSAmstel 127806:19,1(5)09:45,1(4)
7.POSPoseidon27706:20,9(7)09:51,6(7)
8.NAUNautilus27106:23,5(8)09:57,2(9)
9.HOOHoop 127506:23,8(9)09:55,9(8)
10.VIKViking 127306:28,4(10)10:04,0(10)
11.LAALaak27606:41,9(11)10:28,1(11)

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 132105:26,0(1)08:52,9(4)
2.WILWillem III 333705:38,1(2)08:51,7(3)
3.AMSAmstel34405:38,5(3)08:45,9(2)
4.TRITriton 133305:45,5(4)08:57,2(7)
5.SKOSkøll 234505:46,0(5)08:59,1(10)
5.HUNHunze322--08:55,9(5)
6.ORCOrca 232605:46,2(6)08:56,3(6)
7.L3YLes Pintades34005:46,9(7)08:59,1(10)
8.RICRIC335--08:57,6(8)
9.ARGArgo33005:48,4(9)08:59,0(9)
10.PHOPhocas32005:53,2(10)09:09,2(13)
12.OKEOkeanos34305:54,8(12)09:11,4(16)
12.HERHertog32805:47,6(8)09:01,2(12)
13.PROProteus33205:55,1(13)09:10,4(15)
14.SAUSaurus 134205:57,1(14)09:15,6(18)
14.GYAGyas 232405:53,3(11)09:09,3(14)
15.WILWillem III 233105:58,3(15)09:20,6(19)
17.GYAGyas 333606:04,2(17)09:24,6(21)
17.SKOSkøll 1338--09:13,6(17)
18.LAGLaga31906:05,4(18)09:26,4(23)
19.NERNereus 234106:07,7(19)09:32,3(25)
20.NERNereus 1327--09:23,5(20)
20.LEYLeythe33906:08,4(20)09:30,6(24)
21.SKASkadi32306:24,8(21)10:04,4(26)
22.GYAGyas 132506:00,9(16)09:25,2(22)
23.WILWillem III 433406:31,8(23)08:43,3(1)
27.WILWillem III 132906:29,4(22)10:06,1(27)

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 131105:28,8(1)08:31,0(1)
2.TROTromp31305:54,8(2)09:18,2(4)
3.HOOHoop31205:55,0(3)09:12,9(2)
4.ALKAlkmaarsche31406:04,1(4)09:17,6(3)
5.AMSAmstel31706:04,2(5)09:24,0(5)
6.WILWillem III 231506:22,2(6)09:57,0(6)
7.PAMPampus31606:26,5(7)09:57,9(7)

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS30505:35,6(1)08:52,0(1)
2.NRVNeusser RV30905:50,9(2)09:07,6(2)
3.BEABeatrix30805:53,6(3)09:10,3(3)
4.SPASpaarne 130405:54,3(4)09:10,3(3)
5.VIKViking30706:05,3(5)09:26,2(5)
6.POSPoseidon30606:15,5(6)09:37,4(6)
7.SPASpaarne 230306:25,7(7)09:59,5(7)
8.WEEWeesp31006:42,5(8)10:22,7(8)

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel30005:46,5(1)09:00,3(1)
2.HOOHoop 129905:48,5(2)09:02,4(2)
3.HOOHoop 230106:04,3(3)09:29,9(3)

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.RIJRijnland 129806:20,3(1)09:50,5(1)
2.RIJRijnland 229606:27,0(2)09:59,5(2)
3.SPASpaarne29706:41,3(3)10:26,1(3)
4.LEYLeythe29506:49,1(4)10:31,2(4)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.AMSAmstel34400:49,2(1)
2.HUNHunze32200:50,5(2)
3.TRITriton 133300:51,0(3)
4.WILWillem III 433400:51,3(4)
5.ORCOrca 232600:51,4(5)
6.RICRIC33500:51,8(6)
7.ORCOrca 132100:52,0(7)
8.WILWillem III 333700:52,1(8)
9.PHOPhocas32000:52,4(9)
10.GYAGyas 232400:52,6(10)
10.OKEOkeanos34300:52,6(10)
12.ARGArgo33000:52,7(12)
12.L3YLes Pintades34000:52,7(12)
14.HERHertog32800:53,0(14)
15.WILWillem III 233100:53,2(15)
16.NERNereus 132700:53,7(16)
17.GYAGyas 132500:54,1(17)
18.SKOSkøll 133800:54,3(18)
18.SAUSaurus 134200:54,3(18)
18.SKOSkøll 234500:54,3(18)
21.PROProteus33200:54,7(21)
22.GYAGyas 333600:55,1(22)
23.LAGLaga31900:55,4(23)
24.LEYLeythe33900:55,7(24)
25.NERNereus 234100:55,8(25)
26.SKASkadi32300:58,5(26)
27.WILWillem III 132900:58,6(27)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.WILWillem III 131100:48,2(1)
2.TROTromp31300:52,2(2)
3.HOOHoop31200:52,9(3)
4.ALKAlkmaarsche31400:53,6(4)
5.AMSAmstel31700:56,4(5)
6.PAMPampus31600:57,4(6)
7.WILWillem III 231501:00,7(7)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.DDSDDS30500:49,7(1)
2.BEABeatrix30800:52,2(2)
3.NRVNeusser RV30900:52,3(3)
4.SPASpaarne 130400:54,0(4)
5.VIKViking30700:54,7(5)
6.POSPoseidon30600:56,5(6)
7.SPASpaarne 230300:58,5(7)
8.WEEWeesp31000:59,7(8)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.HOOHoop 129900:53,5(1)
2.HOOHoop 230100:54,9(2)
3.AMSAmstel30000:57,2(3)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.RIJRijnland 129800:58,7(1)
2.RIJRijnland 229601:00,6(2)
3.SPASpaarne29701:02,4(3)
4.LEYLeythe29501:03,8(4)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.RICRIC 229100:55,0(1)
2.RICRIC 129200:56,0(2)
3.GOUGouda29400:58,4(3)
4.RICRIC 329301:02,3(4)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.ZWOZwolsche/Thyro28500:55,4(1)
2.DDSDDS28700:56,1(2)
3.ZZVZZV29000:56,7(3)
4.NAANaarden28800:58,1(4)
5.RICRIC28400:58,3(5)
6.LAALaak28600:58,6(6)
7.NAUNautilus28200:59,6(7)
8.BARBarcelona RC28900:59,8(8)
9.PAMPampus28101:00,1(9)
10.ALPAlphen28301:03,1(10)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.TROTromp/Euros27400:55,2(1)
2.AMSAmstel 127800:55,7(2)
3.HOOHoop 227200:55,9(3)
4.VIKViking 127300:56,6(4)
5.LEYLeythe27000:56,8(5)
6.AMSAmstel 227900:57,3(6)
7.POSPoseidon27700:58,1(7)
8.SPASpaarne26900:58,5(8)
9.NAUNautilus27100:58,9(9)
10.HOOHoop 127500:59,1(10)
11.LAALaak27600:59,6(11)

Sat 11:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe/Weesp/Thyro/RIC25805:25,5(1)08:21,1(1)
2.WILWillem III 125905:32,8(2)08:32,9(2)
3.SPASpaarne 126005:37,2(3)08:45,0(5)
4.ZZVZZV/Ossa/Where26605:39,2(4)08:53,5(7)
5.TROTromp 126205:39,5(5)08:44,6(4)
6.HEMHemus/Amstel25705:40,5(6)08:44,1(3)
7.WILWillem III 226705:42,5(7)08:50,2(6)
8.VIKViking26105:45,1(8)08:53,7(8)
9.HOOHoop 125605:49,1(9)08:57,8(9)
10.SPASpaarne 226405:57,2(10)09:22,7(12)
11.VIKViking/RIC25505:59,3(11)09:15,9(10)
12.WILWillem III 326506:03,7(12)09:16,9(11)
13.TROTromp 226306:19,9(13)09:28,0(13)

Sat 11:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 224304:58,2(1)07:47,8(1)
2.CRVCannstatter RC23405:03,1(2)07:50,3(2)
3.NERNereus22105:03,8(3)07:53,0(3)
4.SKOSkøll 224805:04,3(4)07:56,3(4)
5.WORWorcester RC 122305:05,9(5)07:57,8(5)
6.HOOHoop 122405:07,8(6)08:01,2(6)
8.HOOHoop 322205:10,6(7)08:03,2(7)
9.PROProteus23005:11,8(8)08:05,0(8)
10.LAGLaga23205:12,8(9)08:08,7(10)
10.DORDordrechtsche24205:12,8(9)08:06,0(9)
12.ALKAlkmaarsche24405:13,0(11)08:09,0(11)
13.ORCOrca 122805:15,5(12)08:12,6(13)
14.ASOAsopos24705:16,9(13)08:15,6(14)
15.TRITriton23805:17,4(14)08:10,4(12)
16.EUREuros24505:18,8(15)08:18,2(15)
17.NAUNautilus22205:20,8(16)08:21,3(17)
18.MWCTheta24105:21,1(17)08:21,2(16)
19.WORWorcester RC 224005:22,9(18)08:22,7(18)
20.WILWillem III23305:23,2(19)08:23,4(19)
21.AEGAegir22005:25,1(20)08:27,3(21)
22.HOOHoop 224605:26,6(21)08:24,6(20)
23.NJONjord23905:27,6(22)08:28,2(22)
24.LAALaak 122805:28,6(23)08:32,3(24)
25.SKOSkøll 123705:29,2(24)08:32,2(23)
26.SKASkadi22605:29,3(25)08:35,7(25)
27.OKEOkeanos 123205:31,5(26)08:36,3(26)
28.ORCOrca 222705:33,9(27)08:41,7(27)
29.LEYLeythe23605:45,6(28)08:58,9(28)
30.LAALaak 222106:04,1(29)09:23,0(29)

Sat 12:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.LEYLeythe/Weesp/Thyro/RIC25800:46,8(1)
2.SPASpaarne 126000:48,5(2)
3.TROTromp 126200:49,6(3)
4.WILWillem III 125900:49,7(4)
5.HEMHemus/Amstel25700:49,8(5)
6.VIKViking26100:50,3(6)
7.WILWillem III 226700:52,3(7)
8.HOOHoop 125600:52,4(8)
9.ZZVZZV/Ossa/Where26600:52,6(9)
10.WILWillem III 326500:53,9(10)
11.VIKViking/RIC25500:54,0(11)
12.SPASpaarne 226400:55,0(12)
13.TROTromp 226300:56,5(13)

Sat 12:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.CRVCannstatter RC23400:39,8(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 224300:42,1(2)
3.NERNereus22100:43,2(3)
4.HOOHoop 322200:43,6(4)
5.HOOHoop 122400:44,0(5)
5.WORWorcester RC 224000:44,0(5)
7.WORWorcester RC 122300:44,2(7)
8.SKOSkøll 224800:44,8(8)
10.ORCOrca 122800:45,0(9)
11.ALKAlkmaarsche24400:45,3(10)
12.NAUNautilus22200:45,4(11)
13.TRITriton23800:45,5(12)
14.LAGLaga23200:45,6(13)
15.ASOAsopos24700:45,7(14)
16.DORDordrechtsche24200:45,8(15)
17.PROProteus23000:45,9(16)
17.WILWillem III23300:45,9(16)
19.EUREuros24500:46,0(18)
20.NJONjord23900:46,6(19)
21.OKEOkeanos 123200:47,1(20)
22.HOOHoop 224600:47,5(21)
22.AEGAegir22000:47,5(21)
24.SKASkadi22600:48,3(23)
25.LAALaak 122800:48,5(24)
26.SKOSkøll 123700:49,1(25)
26.MWCTheta24100:49,1(25)
28.LAALaak 222100:50,4(27)
29.LEYLeythe23600:53,0(28)
30.ORCOrca 222700:57,6(29)

Sat 13:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.RIJRijnland 118205:25,6(1)08:26,6(1)
2.HOOHoop 319105:32,1(2)08:37,6(3)
3.MWCMaas20105:37,8(3)08:36,0(2)
4.HOOHoop 219205:38,7(4)08:42,4(4)
5.WILWillem III20005:40,4(5)08:46,2(6)
6.RIJRijnland 220505:40,6(6)08:45,5(5)
7.VIKViking20805:42,0(7)08:50,3(7)
8.SPASpaarne 120605:45,9(8)08:56,6(8)
9.HOOHoop 121306:04,5(9)09:22,9(9)
10.SPASpaarne 221406:12,5(10)09:43,1(10)

Sat 13:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.CAMCambridge17205:17,7(1)08:10,8(1)
2.SPASpaarne 117705:28,3(2)08:27,4(2)
3.SPASpaarne 220205:42,6(3)08:49,5(3)
4.HOOHoop 120405:44,5(4)08:55,0(4)
5.AENAeneas20705:54,5(5)09:12,6(5)

Sat 13:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.BREBreda/Nautilus16905:11,8(1)08:04,7(1)
2.AMSAmstel 117505:27,0(2)08:24,4(2)
3.WILWillem III 118405:27,5(3)08:25,4(3)
4.RIJRijnland/Leythe/Asopos18905:30,4(4)08:31,0(4)
5.ANTAntwerpse RV18605:33,4(5)08:38,7(5)
6.EEMEem19005:34,6(6)08:38,7(5)
7.AMSAmstel 219905:36,4(7)08:41,8(7)
8.ALPAlphen21005:59,9(8)09:17,9(8)
9.PAMPampus21206:09,1(9)09:33,4(9)
10.WILWillem III 221506:23,0(10)09:48,5(10)

Sat 13:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 115805:03,0(1)07:51,8(1)
2.LAALaak 116605:07,6(2)07:58,3(3)
3.BEABeatrix 116405:08,6(3)07:54,3(2)
4.AVIAvignon Andre16805:11,2(4)08:00,5(4)
5.LAALaak 217605:20,1(5)08:17,0(5)
7.OOSOostende/Brugge18005:26,2(6)08:26,0(6)
8.BEABeatrix 218805:28,6(7)08:33,8(7)
9.HOOHoop19305:32,8(8)08:34,1(8)
10.AMSAmstel 118305:36,1(9)08:39,9(9)
11.SPASpaarne18505:38,6(10)08:43,2(11)
12.WEEWeesp19705:39,9(11)08:48,9(13)
13.ALPAlphen19405:40,3(12)08:42,5(10)
14.ZZVZZV19505:40,6(13)08:46,9(12)
15.AMSAmstel 220305:48,9(14)08:59,7(14)
16.POSPoseidon19805:50,4(15)09:01,0(15)
17.RICRIC 220905:51,5(16)09:03,5(16)
18.WILWillem III21106:03,8(17)09:24,0(17)

Sat 13:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.TROTromp16105:01,2(2)07:46,2(2)
2.LEYLeythe16205:03,3(3)07:50,2(3)
3.WORWorcester RC16305:11,7(4)07:59,5(4)
4.HOOHoop 117405:21,0(5)08:18,1(5)
5.RICRIC17905:24,1(6)08:24,0(6)
6.NAUNautilus18705:32,5(7)08:35,9(7)
7.HOOHoop/Nereus18105:32,8(8)08:38,7(8)
8.RIJRijnland19605:40,1(9)08:51,6(9)
9.ZWOZwolsche-combi15504:49,9(1)07:31,7(1)

Sat 13:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.MWCMaas15604:57,9(1)07:44,9(1)
2.RICRIC15904:59,8(2)07:45,8(2)
3.WILWillem III15705:00,6(3)07:48,8(3)
4.SPASpaarne16005:01,1(4)07:49,8(4)
5.CYGCygnet RC17805:06,0(5)08:23,6(8)
6.VIKViking16505:08,8(6)08:01,4(6)
7.LAALaak16705:09,1(7)07:59,3(5)
8.HOOHoop 117305:19,3(8)08:18,1(7)
9.BOSBosporos15705:27,2(9)08:25,1(9)

Sat 14:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.RIJRijnland 118200:46,0(1)
2.HOOHoop 219200:47,1(2)
3.HOOHoop 319100:47,5(3)
4.WILWillem III20000:49,9(4)
5.SPASpaarne 120600:50,5(5)
6.RIJRijnland 220500:51,4(6)
7.VIKViking20800:51,6(7)
7.MWCMaas20100:51,6(7)
9.HOOHoop 121300:53,2(9)
10.SPASpaarne 221400:54,6(10)

Sat 14:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.CAMCambridge17200:44,5(1)
2.SPASpaarne 117700:44,9(2)
3.AENAeneas20700:49,3(3)
4.HOOHoop 120400:50,1(4)
5.SPASpaarne 220200:50,5(5)

Sat 14:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.BREBreda/Nautilus16900:43,7(1)
2.AMSAmstel 117500:44,3(2)
3.ANTAntwerpse RV18600:46,3(3)
4.EEMEem19000:47,1(4)
5.WILWillem III 118400:47,3(5)
6.RIJRijnland/Leythe/Asopos18900:47,6(6)
7.AMSAmstel 219900:50,2(7)
8.ALPAlphen21000:51,4(8)
9.PAMPampus21200:51,7(9)
10.WILWillem III 221500:56,7(10)

Sat 14:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.RICRIC 115800:41,1(1)
3.LAALaak 116600:43,4(2)
4.BEABeatrix 116400:43,6(3)
4.AVIAvignon Andre16800:43,6(3)
6.LAALaak 217600:45,3(5)
7.AMSAmstel 118300:45,4(6)
8.SPASpaarne18500:45,6(7)
9.OOSOostende/Brugge18000:45,7(8)
10.BEABeatrix 218800:47,1(9)
11.ALPAlphen19400:47,6(10)
12.HOOHoop19300:48,1(11)
12.ZZVZZV19500:48,1(11)
14.POSPoseidon19800:48,2(13)
15.WEEWeesp19700:49,2(14)
16.AMSAmstel 220300:49,6(15)
17.WILWillem III21100:52,2(16)
18.RICRIC 220900:52,3(17)

Sat 14:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.WORWorcester RC16300:42,6(2)
2.TROTromp16100:42,8(3)
3.LEYLeythe16200:42,9(4)
4.HOOHoop/Nereus18100:44,7(5)
5.HOOHoop 117400:44,9(6)
6.RICRIC17900:45,8(7)
7.NAUNautilus18700:46,7(8)
8.RIJRijnland19600:48,0(9)
9.ZWOZwolsche-combi15500:40,0(1)

Sat 14:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.WILWillem III15700:40,6(1)
2.MWCMaas15600:40,7(2)
3.SPASpaarne16000:41,7(3)
4.RICRIC15900:42,0(4)
5.BOSBosporos15700:42,4(5)
6.VIKViking16500:43,0(6)
7.LAALaak16700:43,5(7)
8.HOOHoop 117300:44,7(8)
9.CYGCygnet RC17800:45,7(9)

Sat 15:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas11105:22,7(1)08:21,3(1)
2.NERNereus11305:22,8(2)08:22,2(2)
3.OKEOkeanos10905:23,3(3)08:23,5(3)
4.ORCOrca11005:24,0(5)08:25,1(4)
4.SKOSkøll11205:23,8(4)08:29,3(5)
6.ARGArgo11605:28,1(6)08:30,7(6)
7.VIDVidar11705:30,8(7)08:34,5(7)
8.SKASkadi11505:30,9(8)08:34,8(8)
9.ASOAsopos11405:30,9(8)08:36,0(9)
10.NJONjord12105:33,3(10)08:40,0(12)
11.THETheta/Vidar05:33,5(11)08:38,9(11)
12.AEGAegir11805:34,2(12)08:41,3(14)
13.LAGLaga12205:35,1(13)08:40,9(13)
14.NERNereus/Skøll12405:35,8(14)08:38,3(10)
15.TRITriton11905:38,3(15)08:47,1(15)
16.PHOPhocas12305:41,3(16)08:50,7(16)

Sat 15:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi10105:15,8(1)08:08,4(1)
2.TRITriton/Asopos10205:21,2(2)08:17,9(2)
3.ORCOrca/Skøll10405:25,3(3)08:22,8(3)
4.LAGLaga10305:26,1(4)08:23,3(4)
5.PROProteus10505:30,3(5)08:29,9(5)
6.LAALaak/Leythe10605:31,5(6)08:30,6(6)
7.RICRIC/RC SR Parisiennes10705:40,4(7)08:43,3(7)

Sat 15:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.NERNereus09705:19,6(1)08:14,8(1)
2.SAUSaurus09905:22,4(2)08:18,4(2)
3.NJONjord09805:28,4(3)08:27,1(3)

Sat 15:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi09104:57,3(1)07:39,4(1)
2.ORCOrca09205:09,4(2)08:01,5(2)
3.ICBCImperial09305:12,9(3)08:05,6(3)
4.NERNereus09405:17,6(4)08:10,7(4)
5.BESBessel-combi09105:47,7(5)08:54,1(5)

Sat 15:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 113505:51,5(1)09:06,9(1)
2.VIKViking/Jason13805:57,4(2)09:17,6(2)
3.TROTromp/Hemus/Jason13705:59,4(3)09:17,9(3)
4.AMSAmstel 113906:01,3(4)09:18,5(4)
5.RICRIC14006:02,6(5)09:20,2(5)
6.WILWillem III 113606:05,1(6)09:23,6(6)
7.HUNHunze/Geeuw/Vada14206:10,0(7)09:30,9(7)
8.PAMPampus/Weesp14106:11,2(8)09:35,0(8)
9.AMYAmycus/Daventria14306:21,3(9)09:49,0(9)
10.WILWillem III 214406:30,9(10)10:08,8(10)
11.DDSDDS14507:00,4(11)10:55,2(11)

Sat 15:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze14706:06,4(1)09:25,9(1)
2.VIKViking14806:11,9(2)09:35,0(2)
3.ALPAlphen/Iris15106:18,7(3)09:44,5(3)
4.TROTromp15206:20,7(4)09:50,3(4)
5.LAALaak14906:23,0(5)09:52,4(5)
6.SPASpaarne/Naarden15006:23,2(6)09:56,3(6)
7.AMYAmycus/Daventria15306:25,5(7)09:59,0(7)

Sat 15:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.NJONjord12705:27,2(1)08:28,9(1)
2.SKASkadi12605:28,9(2)08:32,3(2)
3.SKOSkøll12505:32,6(3)08:34,7(3)
4.LEYLeythe/Tromp/Hoop/Zwolsche12805:33,2(4)08:41,4(4)
5.OKEOkeanos/Nereus/Tromp13005:35,2(5)08:41,6(5)
6.LOMLombardia13105:41,2(6)08:44,9(6)
7.SCPSport-Infante13205:51,4(7)09:05,2(8)
8.ORCOrca/Skadi12905:51,7(8)09:00,3(7)
9.BEABeatrix13306:08,5(9)09:32,9(9)
10.BARBarcelona RC13406:49,9(10)10:28,1(10)

Sat 15:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.HUNHunze14700:59,6(1)
2.VIKViking14801:00,2(2)
3.LAALaak14901:01,4(3)
4.SPASpaarne/Naarden15001:01,6(4)
5.ALPAlphen/Iris15101:04,9(5)
6.TROTromp15201:06,8(6)
7.AMYAmycus/Daventria15301:08,7(7)

Sat 15:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.SPASpaarne 113500:56,6(1)
2.PAMPampus/Weesp14100:57,0(2)
3.WILWillem III 113600:57,1(3)
4.TROTromp/Hemus/Jason13700:57,8(4)
5.AMSAmstel 113900:58,6(5)
6.RICRIC14000:58,8(6)
7.HUNHunze/Geeuw/Vada14200:59,0(7)
8.VIKViking/Jason13800:59,3(8)
9.AMYAmycus/Daventria14301:00,8(9)
10.WILWillem III 214401:01,3(10)
11.DDSDDS14501:10,3(11)

Sat 15:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.SKOSkøll12500:53,1(1)
2.SKASkadi12600:53,2(2)
3.NJONjord12700:54,1(3)
4.LEYLeythe/Tromp/Hoop/Zwolsche12800:54,3(4)
5.ORCOrca/Skadi12900:54,4(5)
6.SCPSport-Infante13200:56,2(6)
7.OKEOkeanos/Nereus/Tromp13000:56,8(7)
8.LOMLombardia13100:56,9(8)
9.BEABeatrix13300:59,5(9)
10.BARBarcelona RC13401:05,3(10)

Sat 15:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.ORCOrca11000:50,2(1)
2.OKEOkeanos10900:50,5(2)
3.SKOSkøll11200:51,4(3)
4.ASOAsopos11400:51,5(4)
5.VIDVidar11700:52,6(5)
6.GYAGyas11100:52,9(6)
6.SKASkadi11500:52,9(6)
8.NJONjord12100:53,2(8)
9.TRITriton11900:53,4(9)
10.ARGArgo11600:53,6(10)
10.PHOPhocas12300:53,6(10)
12.AEGAegir11800:53,7(12)
12.NERNereus11300:53,7(12)
14.THETheta/Vidar00:54,2(14)
15.LAGLaga12200:54,9(15)
16.NERNereus/Skøll12400:57,1(16)

Sat 15:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.SKASkadi10100:47,9(1)
2.TRITriton/Asopos10200:48,8(2)
3.LAGLaga10300:50,7(3)
4.PROProteus10500:51,3(4)
5.ORCOrca/Skøll10400:51,4(5)
6.LAALaak/Leythe10600:52,4(6)
7.RICRIC/RC SR Parisiennes10700:52,7(7)

Sat 15:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus09700:47,5(1)
2.NJONjord09800:49,2(2)
3.SAUSaurus09900:53,2(3)

Sat 15:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.KNRKNRB-combi09100:43,8(1)
2.ORCOrca09200:46,6(2)
3.NERNereus09400:49,2(3)
3.ICBCImperial09300:49,2(3)
5.BESBessel-combi09100:49,5(5)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.DORDordrechtsche/Laak08605:17,2(1)08:14,2(2)
2.NAANaarden08505:18,0(2)08:11,2(1)
3.DDSDDS08705:23,1(3)08:19,0(3)
4.SPASpaarne09005:30,7(4)08:39,9(5)
5.AMYAmycus/Daventria08805:31,3(5)08:34,3(4)
6.NAUNautilus08905:37,7(6)08:51,4(6)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos07304:49,4(1)07:32,4(1)
2.ORCOrca07704:49,9(2)07:35,2(3)
3.AEGAegir07404:50,3(3)07:38,3(5)
4.SKOSkøll07604:51,6(4)07:36,0(4)
5.NERNereus07104:52,0(5)07:33,5(2)
6.LAGLaga07204:53,1(6)07:38,4(6)
7.SAUSaurus/Theta07504:53,8(7)07:45,2(11)
8.NJONjord08404:55,5(8)07:50,3(14)
9.GYAGyas08004:55,6(9)07:40,4(7)
10.PHOPhocas07804:56,6(10)07:42,0(9)
11.VIDVidar08304:56,8(11)07:41,3(8)
12.PROProteus07904:57,8(12)07:45,0(10)
13.SKASkadi08205:00,7(13)07:48,4(13)
14.ARGArgo08105:02,4(14)07:47,8(12)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.TRITriton05904:30,7(1)07:29,4(4)
2.LAGLaga/Asopos/Proteus06804:37,5(2)07:50,3(16)
3.PROProteus 105604:40,1(3)07:19,2(1)
4.ORCOrca05504:41,5(4)07:22,1(2)
5.NERNereus 105804:44,1(5)07:24,0(3)
6.PHOPhocas05704:45,9(6)07:29,7(6)
7.GYAGyas06204:47,3(7)07:29,4(4)
8.OKEOkeanos/Nereus06104:48,2(8)07:31,5(7)
9.SAUSaurus06004:48,7(9)07:35,4(9)
10.LAGLaga06304:49,7(10)07:33,0(8)
11.THETheta04:52,3(11)07:37,7(10)
12.SKASkadi07004:53,9(12)07:44,3(13)
13.AEGAegir06904:57,2(13)07:44,5(14)
14.VIDVidar06604:57,9(14)07:43,6(12)
15.SKOSkøll/Phocas06504:58,3(15)07:41,8(11)
16.NJONjord06704:59,0(16)07:46,1(15)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.LOMLombardia04904:43,9(1)07:21,7(1)
2.SPASpaarne05004:47,3(2)07:26,9(2)
3.WILWillem III05104:56,6(3)07:42,1(3)
4.JASJason05205:09,3(4)08:03,5(4)
5.PAMPampus/Viking/Amstel05305:17,8(5)08:09,5(5)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.NERNereus03204:38,0(1)07:14,9(1)
2.OKEOkeanos03104:39,6(2)07:16,1(2)
3.TRITriton03304:40,9(3)07:19,6(3)
4.EUREuros03804:42,2(4)07:21,2(4)
5.LAGLaga03504:44,6(5)07:26,0(6)
6.AEGAegir03404:44,9(6)07:23,5(5)
7.ARGArgo03604:46,5(7)07:28,6(7)
8.NJONjord03704:48,1(8)07:31,7(8)
9.GYAGyas/Aegir03904:49,1(9)07:32,8(9)
10.SKOSkøll04004:51,6(10)07:34,6(10)
11.BARBarcelona RC 104204:55,4(11)07:39,3(11)
12.ASOAsopos/Vidar04104:56,1(12)07:40,1(12)
13.KCBCKing's College London BC04305:01,0(13)07:48,6(13)
14.ACBBACBB/RC-SR Parisiennes04405:11,9(14)08:02,6(14)
15.MNSRV Münster 188204505:17,4(15)08:10,3(15)
16.EPTEcole Polytechnique04605:25,7(16)08:23,6(16)
17.BARBarcelona RC 204705:36,1(17)08:40,2(17)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga02704:43,0(1)07:25,0(4)
2.ASOAsopos/Euros/Boreas02504:43,6(2)07:22,8(3)
3.SKOSkøll/Triton02804:44,1(3)07:22,6(2)
4.NERNereus02604:44,3(4)07:21,3(1)
5.VIDVidar02904:50,1(5)07:29,1(5)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.NERNereus01504:32,0(1)07:07,1(1)
2.GYAGyas/Aegir01604:35,5(2)07:11,4(3)
3.PHOPhocas/Proteus/Theta01704:37,0(3)07:11,0(2)
4.BREBreda-combi02104:40,8(4)07:17,9(4)
5.ICBCImperial01804:41,6(5)07:19,7(5)
6.VIDVidar02004:42,3(6)07:19,9(6)
7.ORCOrca02304:42,8(7)07:23,5(7)
8.SKASkadi02404:43,6(8)07:23,8(8)
9.KRSGKR Sport Gent01904:49,2(9)07:28,6(9)
10.Weser Hameln02204:56,5(10)07:42,4(10)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Aegir/Argo/Okeanos01204:35,6(1)07:08,9(1)
3.NERNereus01104:36,7(2)07:08,9(1)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 100204:22,1(1)06:49,4(1)
2.TRITriton/Varese RC00104:23,6(2)06:50,9(2)
3.KNRKNRB-combi00404:24,0(3)06:52,0(3)
4.NJONjord/Triton/Orca00304:26,7(4)06:56,6(4)
5.GYAGyas/Aegir00704:28,1(5)06:59,6(5)
6.NERNereus-combi00804:30,1(6)07:02,7(10)
7.SKASkadi00604:30,4(7)07:00,9(6)
8.ICBCImperial01004:30,5(8)07:02,1(8)
9.ORCOrca/Argo00904:31,1(9)07:02,3(9)
10.LAGLaga00504:31,4(10)07:02,0(7)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.DORDordrechtsche/Laak08600:48,2(1)
2.NAANaarden08500:49,6(2)
3.DDSDDS08700:50,6(3)
4.AMYAmycus/Daventria08800:52,4(4)
5.NAUNautilus08900:54,9(5)
6.SPASpaarne09000:55,2(6)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus07100:44,2(1)
2.LAGLaga07200:45,6(2)
3.OKEOkeanos07300:45,9(3)
3.SKOSkøll07600:45,9(3)
5.AEGAegir07400:46,2(5)
5.SAUSaurus/Theta07500:46,2(5)
7.PROProteus07900:46,6(7)
8.PHOPhocas07800:46,7(8)
9.GYAGyas08000:46,8(9)
10.SKASkadi08200:47,1(10)
10.ORCOrca07700:47,1(10)
10.ARGArgo08100:47,1(10)
13.VIDVidar08300:48,7(13)
14.NJONjord08400:49,7(14)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.PROProteus 105600:41,9(1)
2.ORCOrca05500:42,0(2)
3.PHOPhocas05700:42,1(3)
4.TRITriton05900:42,4(4)
5.SAUSaurus06000:42,6(5)
6.GYAGyas06200:43,0(6)
7.NERNereus 105800:43,3(7)
8.OKEOkeanos/Nereus06100:43,8(8)
9.LAGLaga06300:44,0(9)
10.THETheta00:44,6(10)
11.VIDVidar06600:45,4(11)
11.SKOSkøll/Phocas06500:45,4(11)
13.NJONjord06700:46,1(13)
14.LAGLaga/Asopos/Proteus06800:46,5(14)
15.AEGAegir06900:46,7(15)
16.SKASkadi07000:48,2(16)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.LOMLombardia04900:41,7(1)
2.SPASpaarne05000:42,2(2)
3.WILWillem III05100:45,3(3)
4.JASJason05200:47,9(4)
5.PAMPampus/Viking/Amstel05300:49,6(5)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.OKEOkeanos03100:41,5(1)
1.TRITriton03300:41,5(1)
1.AEGAegir03400:41,5(1)
4.LAGLaga03500:41,8(4)
5.NERNereus03200:42,0(5)
6.ARGArgo03600:42,2(6)
7.GYAGyas/Aegir03900:42,5(7)
8.NJONjord03700:43,3(8)
9.EUREuros03800:43,8(9)
10.SKOSkøll04000:44,2(10)
10.ASOAsopos/Vidar04100:44,2(10)
12.BARBarcelona RC 104200:45,3(12)
13.ACBBACBB/RC-SR Parisiennes04400:46,5(13)
14.EPTEcole Polytechnique04600:46,8(14)
15.KCBCKing's College London BC04300:47,7(15)
16.MNSRV Münster 188204500:48,2(16)
17.BARBarcelona RC 204700:53,3(17)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.ASOAsopos/Euros/Boreas02500:42,2(1)
2.LAGLaga02700:42,3(2)
3.NERNereus02600:42,8(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Triton02800:43,3(4)
5.VIDVidar02900:45,0(5)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus01500:40,6(1)
2.GYAGyas/Aegir01600:40,7(2)
3.Weser Hameln02200:40,8(3)
4.KRSGKR Sport Gent01900:41,1(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Proteus/Theta01700:41,3(5)
6.ICBCImperial01800:42,4(6)
7.SKASkadi02400:42,6(7)
8.VIDVidar02000:42,7(8)
9.ORCOrca02300:43,6(9)
10.BREBreda-combi02100:43,9(10)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
2.NERNereus01100:39,2(1)
3.GYAGyas/Aegir/Argo/Okeanos01200:42,7(2)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.TRITriton/Varese RC00100:38,5(1)
2.SKASkadi00600:39,7(2)
3.NJONjord/Triton/Orca00300:40,0(3)
4.LAGLaga00500:40,3(4)
5.GYAGyas/Aegir00700:40,8(5)
5.ORCOrca/Argo00900:40,8(5)
7.KNRKNRB-combi00400:41,0(7)
7.NERNereus 100200:41,0(7)
9.NERNereus-combi00800:41,2(9)
10.ICBCImperial01000:42,5(10)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.VIKViking/Jason13802:55,5(1)
2.TROTromp/Hemus/Jason13702:57,2(2)
3.WILWillem III 113602:57,5(3)
4.SPASpaarne 113502:58,5(4)
5.AMSAmstel 113903:01,1(5)
6.HUNHunze/Geeuw/Vada14203:03,0(6)
7.RICRIC14003:04,3(7)
8.AMYAmycus/Daventria14303:05,8(8)
9.PAMPampus/Weesp14103:06,8(9)
10.WILWillem III 214403:13,4(10)
11.DDSDDS14503:25,2(11)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.SKOSkøll12502:41,1(1)
2.NJONjord12702:41,2(2)
3.SKASkadi12602:41,6(3)
4.LEYLeythe/Tromp/Hoop/Zwolsche12802:45,4(4)
5.ORCOrca/Skadi12902:47,6(5)
6.OKEOkeanos/Nereus/Tromp13002:48,1(6)
7.LOMLombardia13102:51,0(7)
8.SCPSport-Infante13202:57,6(8)
9.BEABeatrix13303:03,8(9)
10.BARBarcelona RC13403:16,2(10)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.GYAGyas11102:39,3(1)
2.OKEOkeanos10902:39,4(2)
3.NERNereus11302:39,5(3)
4.SKOSkøll11202:43,1(4)
5.ORCOrca11002:43,9(5)
6.SKASkadi11502:44,1(6)
7.ASOAsopos11402:44,2(7)
8.ARGArgo11602:44,3(8)
9.LAGLaga12202:46,0(9)
10.TRITriton11902:46,4(10)
11.AEGAegir11802:46,5(11)
12.THETheta/Vidar02:46,8(12)
13.PHOPhocas12302:48,6(13)
14.NJONjord12102:49,9(14)
15.NERNereus/Skøll12402:50,1(15)
16.VIDVidar11702:50,5(16)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.SKASkadi10102:35,0(1)
2.LAGLaga10302:39,0(2)
3.TRITriton/Asopos10202:40,4(3)
4.ORCOrca/Skøll10402:40,6(4)
5.LAALaak/Leythe10602:42,1(5)
6.PROProteus10502:42,4(6)
7.RICRIC/RC SR Parisiennes10702:47,0(7)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus09702:37,0(1)
2.NJONjord09802:40,1(2)
3.SAUSaurus09902:41,7(3)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.KNRKNRB-combi09102:24,0(1)
2.ICBCImperial09302:34,5(2)
2.ORCOrca09202:34,5(2)
4.NERNereus09402:37,7(4)
5.BESBessel-combi09102:45,7(5)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.NAANaarden08502:35,7(1)
2.DORDordrechtsche/Laak08602:40,2(2)
3.DDSDDS08702:40,5(3)
4.AMYAmycus/Daventria08802:47,9(4)
5.NAUNautilus08902:48,8(5)
6.SPASpaarne09003:02,8(6)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.SAUSaurus/Theta07502:23,1(1)
2.LAGLaga07202:23,7(2)
3.AEGAegir07402:24,7(3)
4.NERNereus07102:24,9(4)
5.OKEOkeanos07302:25,1(5)
6.ORCOrca07702:26,3(6)
7.SKOSkøll07602:26,8(7)
8.VIDVidar08302:27,2(8)
9.ARGArgo08102:28,0(9)
10.PROProteus07902:28,8(10)
11.PHOPhocas07802:29,0(11)
12.SKASkadi08202:29,3(12)
13.GYAGyas08002:30,5(13)
14.NJONjord08402:31,8(14)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.ORCOrca05502:15,4(1)
2.NERNereus 105802:17,4(2)
3.PROProteus 105602:18,0(3)
4.PHOPhocas05702:18,1(4)
5.SAUSaurus06002:19,0(5)
6.OKEOkeanos/Nereus06102:19,3(6)
7.TRITriton05902:20,3(7)
8.LAGLaga06302:21,1(8)
9.GYAGyas06202:23,9(9)
10.THETheta02:25,1(10)
11.SKOSkøll/Phocas06502:25,8(11)
12.NJONjord06702:26,3(12)
13.LAGLaga/Asopos/Proteus06802:26,6(13)
14.VIDVidar06602:26,9(14)
15.SKASkadi07002:27,0(15)
16.AEGAegir06902:28,3(16)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.LOMLombardia04902:17,9(1)
2.SPASpaarne05002:21,2(2)
3.WILWillem III05102:27,2(3)
4.PAMPampus/Viking/Amstel05302:38,9(4)
5.JASJason05202:39,4(5)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.OKEOkeanos03102:14,4(1)
1.NERNereus03202:14,4(1)
3.TRITriton03302:14,9(3)
4.NJONjord03702:17,4(4)
5.AEGAegir03402:17,7(5)
6.LAGLaga03502:17,8(6)
7.EUREuros03802:19,8(7)
8.ARGArgo03602:19,9(8)
9.SKOSkøll04002:20,6(9)
10.GYAGyas/Aegir03902:20,7(10)
11.ASOAsopos/Vidar04102:22,8(11)
12.BARBarcelona RC 104202:23,4(12)
13.KCBCKing's College London BC04302:30,7(13)
14.ACBBACBB/RC-SR Parisiennes04402:31,7(14)
15.MNSRV Münster 188204502:33,0(15)
16.EPTEcole Polytechnique04602:34,2(16)
17.BARBarcelona RC 204702:49,5(17)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus02602:18,2(1)
2.ASOAsopos/Euros/Boreas02502:18,3(2)
3.LAGLaga02702:22,1(3)
4.VIDVidar02902:22,7(4)
5.SKOSkøll/Triton02802:24,4(5)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus01502:12,2(1)
2.GYAGyas/Aegir01602:15,8(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Proteus/Theta01702:16,7(3)
4.BREBreda-combi02102:19,3(4)
5.ICBCImperial01802:19,4(5)
6.KRSGKR Sport Gent01902:21,6(6)
7.VIDVidar02002:21,7(7)
8.ORCOrca02302:22,4(8)
9.Weser Hameln02202:24,7(9)
10.SKASkadi02402:26,7(10)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus01102:20,5(2)
2.GYAGyas/Aegir/Argo/Okeanos01202:18,7(1)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus 100202:06,3(1)
2.TRITriton/Varese RC00102:08,3(2)
3.LAGLaga00502:10,3(3)
4.KNRKNRB-combi00402:10,6(4)
5.NJONjord/Triton/Orca00302:10,9(5)
6.NERNereus-combi00802:11,4(6)
7.GYAGyas/Aegir00702:11,9(7)
8.SKASkadi00602:13,1(8)
9.ORCOrca/Argo00902:14,1(9)
10.ICBCImperial01002:16,6(10)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 433408:46,3(1)17:32,8(1)
2.AMSAmstel34408:53,3(2)17:53,8(4)
3.ORCOrca 232608:54,3(3)17:51,1(2)
4.ORCOrca 132108:58,0(4)17:57,3(5)
4.WILWillem III 333708:58,0(4)18:00,0(6)
6.HUNHunze32208:58,5(6)17:52,2(3)
7.TRITriton 133308:59,8(7)18:02,8(7)
8.ARGArgo33009:01,1(8)18:03,5(8)
9.SKOSkøll 234509:03,8(9)18:12,8(12)
10.L3YLes Pintades34009:07,0(10)18:07,0(9)
10.HERHertog32809:07,0(10)18:07,6(10)
12.RICRIC33509:07,9(12)18:14,3(13)
13.GYAGyas 232409:08,1(13)18:10,9(11)
14.PHOPhocas32009:12,0(14)18:17,8(14)
15.OKEOkeanos34309:18,6(15)18:56,3(15)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.DDSDDS30508:56,7(1)17:54,9(1)
2.SPASpaarne 130409:12,1(2)18:20,9(2)
3.NRVNeusser RV30909:12,3(3)18:29,8(4)
4.BEABeatrix30809:14,9(4)18:26,6(3)
5.VIKViking30709:27,0(5)19:08,6(5)
6.POSPoseidon30609:40,9(6)19:20,9(6)
7.SPASpaarne 230310:00,2(7)20:03,8(8)
8.WEEWeesp31010:07,6(8)20:01,9(7)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 131108:39,0(1)17:14,6(1)
2.HOOHoop31209:12,4(2)18:33,0(3)
3.TROTromp31309:12,8(3)18:20,6(2)
4.ALKAlkmaarsche31409:25,7(4)18:52,8(4)
5.AMSAmstel31709:33,8(5)18:56,0(5)
6.WILWillem III 231509:42,1(6)19:23,8(6)
7.PAMPampus31609:42,8(7)19:26,6(7)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel30009:02,5(1)18:04,2(1)
2.HOOHoop 129909:09,3(2)18:23,8(2)
3.HOOHoop 230109:28,3(3)18:52,2(3)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche/Thyro28509:24,3(1)18:40,7(1)
2.LAALaak28609:43,1(2)19:23,8(2)
3.DDSDDS28709:46,6(3)19:31,7(3)
4.NAANaarden28809:53,6(4)19:43,3(4)
5.RICRIC28409:56,7(5)19:54,0(5)
6.PAMPampus28109:58,7(6)19:55,3(6)
7.ZZVZZV29010:09,3(7)20:19,4(7)
7.NAUNautilus28210:09,3(7)20:37,4(8)
9.BARBarcelona RC28910:18,8(9)20:45,0(9)
10.ALPAlphen28310:42,8(10)21:13,1(10)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.RIJRijnland 129809:48,6(1)19:35,1(1)
2.RIJRijnland 229609:58,6(2)19:54,0(2)
3.SPASpaarne29710:25,4(3)20:49,0(3)
4.LEYLeythe29510:33,5(4)21:02,8(4)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 227909:42,9(1)19:28,4(1)
2.SPASpaarne26909:44,5(2)19:31,1(2)
3.LEYLeythe27009:46,2(3)19:38,0(5)
4.AMSAmstel 127809:47,3(4)19:35,5(4)
5.TROTromp/Euros27409:51,4(5)19:31,9(3)
6.NAUNautilus27109:51,7(6)19:47,0(6)
7.HOOHoop 227209:55,1(7)19:51,2(8)
8.POSPoseidon27709:58,1(8)19:50,6(7)
9.HOOHoop 127509:59,5(9)20:03,9(9)
10.VIKViking 127310:17,9(10)20:38,9(10)
11.LAALaak27610:20,7(11)20:43,5(11)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.RICRIC 229109:37,0(1)19:10,1(1)
2.RICRIC 129209:48,3(2)19:22,3(2)
3.GOUGouda29409:59,5(3)19:58,1(3)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe/Weesp/Thyro/RIC25808:29,4(1)16:59,6(1)
2.SPASpaarne 126008:49,4(2)17:47,8(3)
2.WILWillem III 125908:49,4(2)17:38,1(2)
4.TROTromp 126208:55,2(4)17:52,2(5)
5.HEMHemus/Amstel25708:56,9(5)17:47,8(3)
6.VIKViking26108:57,6(6)17:57,2(6)
7.ZZVZZV/Ossa/Where26609:01,3(7)18:08,5(7)
8.HOOHoop 125609:12,6(8)18:13,0(9)
9.WILWillem III 226709:13,6(9)18:11,5(8)
10.VIKViking/RIC25509:22,0(10)18:40,3(10)
11.SPASpaarne 226409:26,2(11)18:47,8(11)
12.WILWillem III 326509:29,8(12)18:57,6(12)
13.TROTromp 226309:59,4(13)19:44,1(13)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 224307:53,3(1)15:54,0(1)
2.CRVCannstatter RC23408:00,6(2)15:57,7(2)
3.NERNereus22108:02,5(3)16:11,5(3)
4.WORWorcester RC 122308:07,3(4)16:17,5(4)
6.SKOSkøll 224808:08,4(5)16:22,1(5)
7.PROProteus23008:10,4(6)16:24,4(7)
8.HOOHoop 322208:12,8(7)16:26,7(8)
9.DORDordrechtsche24208:13,1(8)16:28,2(9)
10.HOOHoop 122408:14,3(9)16:23,8(6)
11.ORCOrca 122808:19,0(10)16:42,8(10)
12.LAGLaga23208:19,9(11)16:48,2(12)
13.TRITriton23808:22,9(12)16:46,3(11)
14.ALKAlkmaarsche24408:33,3(13)17:09,2(13)
15.WORWorcester RC 224008:40,8(14)17:12,0(14)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.BREBreda/Nautilus16908:16,7(1)16:41,0(1)
2.AMSAmstel 117508:33,4(2)17:09,5(3)
3.RIJRijnland/Leythe/Asopos18908:33,6(3)17:06,5(2)
4.WILWillem III 118408:40,4(4)17:12,1(4)
5.ANTAntwerpse RV18608:44,2(5)17:34,3(5)
5.EEMEem19008:44,2(5)17:35,9(6)
7.AMSAmstel 219908:54,4(7)17:40,9(7)
8.ALPAlphen21009:11,1(8)18:17,6(8)
9.PAMPampus21209:33,2(9)19:03,7(9)
10.WILWillem III 221509:47,8(10)19:33,1(10)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix 116407:53,1(1)15:48,5(1)
2.RICRIC 115807:58,7(2)16:10,6(3)
3.LAALaak 116608:00,7(3)16:08,6(2)
4.AVIAvignon Andre16808:07,5(4)16:12,9(4)
6.LAALaak 217608:28,5(5)17:03,7(5)
7.ALPAlphen19408:35,9(6)17:12,4(6)
8.BEABeatrix 218808:39,1(7)17:26,1(9)
8.HOOHoop19308:39,1(7)17:22,3(8)
10.OOSOostende/Brugge18008:43,3(9)17:13,8(7)
11.AMSAmstel 118308:46,3(10)17:45,0(11)
12.ZZVZZV19508:50,9(11)17:38,4(10)
13.SPASpaarne18508:52,0(12)17:46,1(12)
14.POSPoseidon19809:01,5(13)17:59,4(13)
16.WEEWeesp19709:04,0(15)18:00,6(14)
16.AMSAmstel 220309:01,8(14)18:02,0(15)
17.RICRIC 220909:16,9(16)18:42,9(16)
18.WILWillem III21109:34,0(17)19:02,0(17)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche-combi15507:35,1(1)15:16,3(1)
2.LEYLeythe16207:50,1(2)15:44,7(2)
3.TROTromp16107:50,3(3)15:45,4(3)
4.WORWorcester RC16307:58,1(4)16:02,1(4)
5.HOOHoop 117408:28,0(5)16:59,7(5)
6.NAUNautilus18708:33,2(6)17:11,5(7)
7.RICRIC17908:35,7(7)17:05,9(6)
8.HOOHoop/Nereus18108:42,9(8)17:26,1(8)
9.RIJRijnland19609:03,3(9)17:55,9(9)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.RIJRijnland 118208:27,1(1)16:57,4(1)
2.HOOHoop 219208:40,7(2)17:18,4(2)
3.HOOHoop 319108:46,5(3)17:30,8(3)
4.RIJRijnland 220508:53,3(4)17:45,9(4)
5.MWCMaas20108:56,6(6)17:46,2(5)
6.WILWillem III20008:55,5(5)17:51,1(6)
7.VIKViking20809:01,3(7)18:03,8(7)
8.SPASpaarne 120609:04,8(8)18:09,9(8)
9.HOOHoop 121309:33,9(9)18:59,7(9)
10.SPASpaarne 221410:02,9(10)20:14,8(10)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.CAMCambridge17208:22,7(1)16:44,6(1)
2.SPASpaarne 117708:43,2(2)17:21,1(2)
3.SPASpaarne 220209:02,3(3)18:06,4(3)
4.AENAeneas20709:18,7(5)18:23,8(4)
5.HOOHoop 120409:16,1(4)18:38,3(5)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.RICRIC15907:47,1(1)15:44,1(1)
2.SPASpaarne16007:47,3(2)15:44,6(2)
3.MWCMaas15607:51,2(3)15:49,3(4)
4.WILWillem III15707:51,5(4)15:47,1(3)
5.LAALaak16707:56,1(5)15:59,2(5)
6.VIKViking16507:58,2(6)16:03,8(6)
7.HOOHoop 117308:19,1(7)16:43,2(7)
8.CYGCygnet RC17808:27,4(8)16:59,4(8)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.HUNHunze14709:22,9(1)18:50,5(1)
2.VIKViking14809:34,0(2)19:21,4(2)
3.SPASpaarne/Naarden15009:56,9(3)20:05,0(4)
4.ALPAlphen/Iris15109:57,6(4)19:53,6(3)
5.TROTromp15210:09,2(5)20:20,8(5)
6.AMYAmycus/Daventria15310:10,8(6)20:28,9(7)
7.LAALaak14910:12,9(7)20:21,5(6)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 113509:18,8(1)18:43,9(1)
2.VIKViking/Jason13809:26,2(2)18:54,3(2)
3.TROTromp/Hemus/Jason13709:29,5(3)18:59,4(3)
4.WILWillem III 113609:30,3(4)19:10,7(5)
5.AMSAmstel 113909:30,8(5)19:03,3(4)
6.RICRIC14009:42,4(6)19:18,4(6)
7.HUNHunze/Geeuw/Vada14209:43,3(7)19:22,7(7)
8.AMYAmycus/Daventria14309:57,3(8)20:01,8(8)
9.PAMPampus/Weesp14110:04,5(9)20:16,3(9)
10.WILWillem III 214410:17,1(10)20:50,3(10)
11.DDSDDS14511:08,8(11)22:24,6(11)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NJONjord12708:39,0(1)17:26,0(2)
2.SKASkadi12608:39,3(2)17:23,0(1)
3.SKOSkøll12508:43,6(3)17:26,1(3)
4.LEYLeythe/Tromp/Hoop/Zwolsche12808:53,6(4)17:46,0(4)
5.ORCOrca/Skadi12908:57,1(5)17:55,9(5)
6.SCPSport-Infante13209:16,6(6)18:37,3(8)
6.OKEOkeanos/Nereus/Tromp130--17:57,1(6)
7.LOMLombardia131--18:08,6(7)
7.BEABeatrix13309:48,7(7)19:38,8(9)
8.BARBarcelona RC13410:12,1(8)20:30,6(10)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NERNereus11308:32,3(1)17:05,9(1)
2.GYAGyas11108:33,8(2)17:12,1(2)
3.OKEOkeanos10908:36,2(3)17:18,5(3)
4.ORCOrca11008:37,4(4)17:21,6(4)
5.ASOAsopos11408:42,3(6)17:25,4(5)
7.ARGArgo11608:45,6(8)17:38,8(7)
7.VIDVidar11708:44,4(7)17:38,6(6)
8.SKOSkøll11208:41,5(5)17:41,7(8)
9.SKASkadi11508:46,3(9)17:41,8(9)
10.LAGLaga12208:51,6(10)17:48,5(11)
11.THETheta/Vidar08:52,5(11)17:43,6(10)
12.AEGAegir11808:59,8(12)17:55,8(13)
13.NERNereus/Skøll12409:00,2(13)17:54,7(12)
14.PHOPhocas12309:01,7(14)18:15,1(15)
14.NJONjord12109:01,7(14)18:06,7(14)
16.TRITriton11909:21,8(16)18:37,1(16)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.SKASkadi10108:21,5(1)16:49,5(1)
2.ORCOrca/Skøll10408:32,2(2)17:12,9(3)
3.TRITriton/Asopos10208:32,8(3)17:04,2(2)
4.LAGLaga10308:37,5(4)17:14,9(4)
5.PROProteus10508:46,0(5)17:30,9(5)
6.LAALaak/Leythe10608:47,8(6)17:31,6(6)
7.RICRIC/RC SR Parisiennes10709:00,4(7)18:03,4(7)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NERNereus09708:23,2(1)16:55,4(1)
2.SAUSaurus09908:28,6(2)16:59,8(2)
3.NJONjord09809:00,8(3)17:49,0(3)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi09107:58,7(1)15:53,1(1)
2.ORCOrca09208:09,2(2)16:24,1(2)
3.ICBCImperial09308:12,3(3)16:30,6(3)
4.NERNereus09408:27,8(4)16:52,9(4)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NAANaarden08508:16,5(1)16:37,3(1)
2.DORDordrechtsche/Laak08608:23,2(2)16:53,7(2)
3.DDSDDS08708:27,2(3)17:02,6(3)
4.AMYAmycus/Daventria08808:45,2(4)17:38,3(4)
5.SPASpaarne09008:55,1(5)17:55,6(5)
6.NAUNautilus08908:59,2(6)18:12,1(6)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.PROProteus 105607:24,9(1)15:06,0(1)
2.NERNereus 105807:28,0(3)15:08,2(2)
3.ORCOrca05507:26,6(2)15:09,7(3)
4.PHOPhocas05707:29,8(4)15:22,4(4)
5.GYAGyas06207:37,9(5)15:38,3(5)
6.THETheta07:43,0(10)15:39,1(6)
7.OKEOkeanos/Nereus06107:42,4(9)15:39,3(7)
8.LAGLaga/Asopos/Proteus06807:41,7(8)15:43,2(10)
8.TRITriton05907:40,3(7)15:41,2(8)
9.SAUSaurus06007:39,8(6)15:41,3(9)
11.LAGLaga06307:43,4(11)15:44,1(11)
12.VIDVidar06607:48,3(12)15:52,1(12)
13.SKOSkøll/Phocas06507:50,4(13)15:59,5(13)
14.SKASkadi07007:55,1(14)16:01,5(14)
15.NJONjord06707:57,6(15)16:07,4(15)
16.AEGAegir06908:01,2(16)16:08,9(16)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.ORCOrca07707:39,1(1)15:34,1(1)
2.LAGLaga07207:42,6(2)15:39,3(3)
3.NERNereus07107:44,7(3)15:38,7(2)
4.SKOSkøll07607:45,3(4)15:43,9(5)
5.OKEOkeanos07307:48,2(5)15:40,7(4)
6.PHOPhocas07807:49,9(6)15:49,5(6)
7.AEGAegir07407:50,6(7)15:53,9(10)
8.ARGArgo08107:51,1(8)15:53,0(8)
9.VIDVidar08307:53,4(9)15:53,5(9)
10.SAUSaurus/Theta07507:55,2(10)15:50,5(7)
11.GYAGyas08007:57,5(11)16:01,1(12)
13.SKASkadi08207:58,0(12)16:03,3(13)
13.PROProteus07907:58,4(13)16:00,3(11)
14.NJONjord08408:00,2(14)16:18,8(14)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne05007:34,7(1)15:21,1(1)
2.LOMLombardia04907:37,6(2)15:26,1(2)
3.WILWillem III05107:51,8(3)15:52,3(3)
4.JASJason05208:12,3(4)16:40,1(4)
5.PAMPampus/Viking/Amstel05308:19,0(5)16:56,6(5)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NERNereus03207:19,6(1)14:54,2(1)
2.OKEOkeanos03107:21,9(2)14:56,9(2)
3.TRITriton03307:26,3(3)15:09,0(3)
4.NJONjord03707:35,0(4)15:22,6(4)
5.ARGArgo03607:41,2(7)15:30,2(5)
6.EUREuros03807:37,5(5)15:34,3(6)
7.LAGLaga03507:39,0(6)15:35,9(7)
8.AEGAegir03407:48,2(10)15:40,2(8)
9.SKOSkøll04007:43,7(8)15:42,8(9)
10.GYAGyas/Aegir03907:47,4(9)15:47,4(10)
11.ASOAsopos/Vidar04107:48,9(11)15:54,5(11)
12.BARBarcelona RC 104207:55,5(12)15:56,7(12)
13.KCBCKing's College London BC04308:05,1(13)16:16,1(13)
14.ACBBACBB/RC-SR Parisiennes04408:22,8(14)16:44,7(14)
15.MNSRV Münster 188204508:34,3(15)17:02,7(15)
16.EPTEcole Polytechnique04609:01,1(16)17:53,6(16)
17.BARBarcelona RC 204709:07,4(17)17:56,4(17)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NERNereus02607:26,5(1)15:10,8(1)
2.VIDVidar02907:33,2(3)15:14,9(2)
3.ASOAsopos/Euros/Boreas02507:36,3(4)15:18,4(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Triton02807:33,0(2)15:20,6(4)
5.LAGLaga02707:40,0(5)15:39,5(5)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Aegir01607:19,1(1)14:58,5(1)
2.NERNereus01507:22,4(2)15:01,1(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Proteus/Theta01707:25,9(3)15:01,6(3)
4.ICBCImperial01807:29,7(4)15:09,7(4)
5.BREBreda-combi02107:35,1(7)15:11,6(5)
6.ORCOrca02307:32,5(6)15:17,9(6)
7.VIDVidar02007:31,2(5)15:25,0(7)
8.KRSGKR Sport Gent01907:44,7(9)15:36,7(8)
9.SKASkadi02407:42,9(8)15:40,0(9)
10.Weser Hameln02207:48,7(10)15:56,3(10)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
2.NERNereus01107:19,5(1)14:51,5(1)
3.GYAGyas/Aegir/Argo/Okeanos01207:26,2(2)14:57,4(2)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi00407:01,6(2)14:11,6(1)
2.NERNereus 100206:59,3(1)14:12,5(2)
3.TRITriton/Varese RC00107:04,5(3)14:18,3(3)
4.NJONjord/Triton/Orca00307:12,3(4)14:35,7(4)
5.SKASkadi00607:15,4(6)14:40,4(5)
6.GYAGyas/Aegir00707:16,8(7)14:42,3(6)
7.ORCOrca/Argo00907:18,3(8)14:43,2(7)
8.ICBCImperial01007:19,8(10)14:44,6(8)
9.NERNereus-combi00807:13,4(5)14:46,4(9)
10.LAGLaga00507:18,8(9)14:55,4(10)