Westelijke Regatta

22 May 2010 to 23 May 2010
Results are available
Back

038: J16 2x

Jongens zestien dubbeltwee
5 races

Sat 14:05 : Final 1

6.0 m/s, 340° (NNW), 11% tailwind, 89% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THYThyro[5]01:48,52(1)03:45,20(1)05:45,71(1)07:43,18(1)
  Jurjen de Roest01:56,6802:00,5101:57,47
2.VIKViking 2[3]01:58,33(4)03:58,83(2)06:06,03(2)08:12,42(2)
  Paul de Medeiros02:00,5002:07,2002:06,39
3.LAALaak 1[4]01:55,50(3)04:01,11(3)06:13,15(3)08:23,87(3)
  Steven Steiginga02:05,6102:12,0402:10,72
4.JASJason[6]01:55,11(2)04:02,37(4)06:13,77(4)08:26,18(4)
  Bastiaan van Manen02:07,2602:11,4002:12,41

Sat 14:10 : Final 2

6.0 m/s, 340° (NNW), 11% tailwind, 89% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus[2]01:48,78(1)03:47,28(1)05:51,77(1)07:49,23(1)
  Guus Broekman01:58,5002:04,4901:57,46
2.VIKViking 1[6]01:53,02(2)03:55,10(2)06:00,01(2)08:00,21(2)
  Mathijs Peters02:02,0802:04,9102:00,20
3.RICRIC 3[4]01:57,04(3)04:02,14(3)06:13,38(3)08:12,49(3)
  Michiel Moerman02:05,1002:11,2401:59,11
4.WILWillemIII 4[3]02:01,52(4)04:07,43(4)06:17,79(4)08:17,04(4)
  Emiel de Boer02:05,9102:10,3601:59,25
5.WILWillemIII 6[5]02:04,05(5)04:21,49(5)06:43,83(5)08:54,47(5)
  Ries Wieten02:17,4402:22,3402:10,64

Sat 14:15 : Final 3

6.0 m/s, 340° (NNW), 11% tailwind, 89% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak 2[3]01:43,10(1)03:40,61(1)05:42,07(1)07:38,58(1)
  Thijs Dullaart01:57,5102:01,4601:56,51
2.NAANaarden[5]01:44,09(2)03:42,68(2)05:49,66(2)07:50,57(2)
  Daan GrĂ¼ndeman01:58,5902:06,9802:00,91
3.WILWillemIII 2[4]01:54,54(4)04:01,78(3)06:08,71(3)08:01,81(3)
  Dies Mulder02:07,2402:06,9301:53,10
4.WILWillemIII 5[2]01:53,48(3)04:03,92(4)06:18,74(4)08:23,46(4)
  Max van der Heul02:10,4402:14,8202:04,72
5.TROTromp 2[6]01:58,28(5)04:13,42(5)06:30,81(5)08:35,08(5)
  Hjalmar van Midden02:15,1402:17,3902:04,27

Sat 14:20 : Final 4

6.0 m/s, 340° (NNW), 11% tailwind, 89% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 1[4]01:48,06(1)03:44,22(1)05:45,49(1)07:43,10(1)
  Job Huigsloot01:56,1602:01,2701:57,61
2.WILWillemIII 3[6]01:56,31(2)03:58,05(2)06:04,24(2)08:06,21(2)
  Roel van Broekhuizen02:01,7402:06,1902:01,97
3.ARCARC/Hunze[5]01:58,04(3)04:03,38(3)06:14,10(3)08:15,57(3)
  Jesse Zondervan02:05,3402:10,7202:01,47
4.HOOHoop 2[3]02:08,79(4)04:22,80(4)06:40,76(4)08:53,02(4)
  Aaron Wiesell02:14,0102:17,9602:12,26

Sat 14:25 : Final 5

6.0 m/s, 340° (NNW), 11% tailwind, 89% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[7]01:51,11(1)03:51,64(1)05:57,89(1)07:58,05(1)
  Michiel Oyen02:00,5302:06,2502:00,16
2.HUNHunze[5]01:55,65(3)03:57,52(3)06:03,62(2)08:03,69(2)
  Martijn Berkman02:01,8702:06,1002:00,07
3.WILWillemIII 1[3]01:57,83(4)04:00,29(4)06:08,07(4)08:05,00(3)
  Niels le Cointre02:02,4602:07,7801:56,93
4.SALSalland[4]01:54,84(2)03:56,05(2)06:04,03(3)08:05,55(4)
  Ernst Rodenburg02:01,2102:07,9802:01,52
5.RICRIC 2[6]01:58,21(5)04:03,53(5)06:16,01(5)08:22,32(5)
  Felix Prins02:05,3202:12,4802:06,31
6.AMSAmstel[2]01:58,72(6)04:05,66(6)06:21,13(6)08:26,06(6)
  Thomas Ottens02:06,9402:15,4702:04,93

Actions

Back