Westelijke Regatta

22 May 2010 to 23 May 2010
Results are available

Sat 08:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]01:40,04(1)03:24,57(1)05:11,88(1)06:58,95(1)
2.ASOAsopos[4]01:41,56(2)03:28,35(2)05:16,44(2)07:02,70(2)
3.PROProteus[3]01:43,44(4)03:30,47(3)05:19,03(3)07:04,57(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]01:42,28(3)03:32,03(4)05:24,30(4)07:18,30(4)

Sat 08:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:38,02(2)03:23,25(2)05:11,43(2)06:55,18(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]01:37,49(1)03:20,17(1)05:07,89(1)06:58,03(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:41,94(5)03:25,65(3)05:14,21(3)07:01,72(3)
4.NERNereus[6]01:41,69(4)03:28,17(4)05:16,93(4)07:05,85(4)
5.SAUSaurus[2]01:41,35(3)03:30,73(5)05:25,79(5)07:16,97(5)

Sat 08:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir/Gyas[4]01:55,86(2)03:56,31(1)05:57,90(1)07:59,42(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[5]01:57,53(3)03:56,93(2)05:59,74(2)08:01,49(2)
3.EUREuros[6]01:55,00(1)03:58,20(3)06:04,06(3)08:09,56(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]02:00,48(4)04:05,32(4)06:13,22(4)08:23,36(4)

Sat 08:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:53,10(1)03:52,89(1)05:55,29(1)07:58,01(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:57,53(3)04:08,83(4)06:20,15(4)08:02,54(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:57,32(2)04:00,48(3)06:05,07(3)08:09,95(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Aegir[5]02:00,16(4)03:57,90(2)05:59,75(2)08:31,43(4)

Sat 08:20 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR[3]01:53,27(2)03:50,95(1)05:51,01(1)07:49,70(1)
2.VIKViking[4]01:51,96(1)03:51,57(2)05:55,41(2)07:55,43(2)
3.LEYLeythe 3[5]01:55,07(3)04:05,76(3)06:20,00(3)08:26,90(3)

Sat 08:25 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[6]01:51,09(2)03:51,81(2)05:53,53(1)07:52,73(1)
2.RICRIC[4]01:50,12(1)03:50,78(1)05:54,67(2)07:58,12(2)
3.LEYLeythe 1[3]01:53,58(4)03:55,67(3)05:59,14(3)07:59,68(3)
4.LEYLeythe 2[5]01:53,01(3)03:56,67(4)06:04,06(4)08:07,87(4)

Sat 08:30 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 1[4]01:54,20(1)04:00,04(1)06:08,87(1)08:11,73(1)
2.DDSDDS 1[2]01:56,45(2)04:01,61(2)06:10,69(2)08:17,85(2)
3.HUNHunze 3[3]02:01,15(3)04:14,91(3)06:32,26(3)08:44,44(3)
4.VIKViking 1[5]02:05,17(4)04:21,34(4)06:40,47(4)08:57,01(4)

Sat 08:35 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland 1[5]01:57,69(2)04:00,50(1)06:07,54(1)08:13,64(1)
2.JASJason[3]01:56,86(1)--06:09,96(2)08:20,92(2)
3.WILWillemIII 3[6]02:06,75(5)04:10,21(2)06:20,95(3)08:24,38(3)
4.HUNHunze 1[2]02:01,05(3)04:10,70(3)06:22,82(4)08:29,18(4)
5.WILWillemIII 7[4]02:04,64(4)04:23,33(4)06:44,65(5)08:57,73(5)

Sat 08:40 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS 2[3]01:57,15(2)03:57,33(1)06:00,20(1)08:00,87(1)
2.RICRIC 2[6]02:00,68(3)04:04,92(3)06:09,62(3)08:10,66(2)
3.WEEWeesp[2]01:56,05(1)03:59,03(2)06:08,32(2)08:11,21(3)
4.TROTromp 3[5]02:03,34(4)04:09,76(4)06:20,38(4)08:26,72(4)
5.WILWillemIII 8[4]02:06,48(5)04:22,36(5)06:39,37(5)08:48,04(5)

Sat 08:45 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[4]01:54,75(1)03:57,48(1)06:04,16(1)08:07,47(1)
2.PAMPampus[3]02:01,99(2)04:11,63(2)06:19,40(2)08:24,92(2)
3.WILWillemIII 9[5]02:02,27(3)04:15,65(3)06:26,65(3)08:35,70(3)
4.HOOHoop 2[6]02:05,69(4)04:16,13(4)06:37,15(4)08:50,92(4)

Sat 08:50 : Final 5

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 2[4]01:52,29(1)03:54,35(1)06:00,29(1)08:06,99(1)
2.WILWillemIII 6[3]02:02,42(5)04:10,05(5)06:14,63(3)08:17,16(2)
3.AMYAmycus[7]01:56,35(2)04:01,21(2)06:11,59(2)08:19,58(3)
4.WILWillemIII 2[5]02:01,87(4)04:09,78(4)06:17,99(5)08:24,23(4)
5.WILWillemIII 4[2]02:04,23(6)04:12,26(6)06:24,37(6)08:30,01(5)
6.SALSalland 2[6]01:59,10(3)04:05,25(3)06:16,29(4)08:30,45(6)

Sat 08:55 : Final 6

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 1[2]04:57,88(1)03:53,65(1)05:56,88(1)07:58,11(1)
2.WILWillemIII 5[3]04:58,23(2)04:02,45(2)06:10,04(2)08:13,00(2)
3.TROTromp 2[6]04:58,55(3)04:05,48(3)06:16,09(3)08:22,90(3)
4.NAANaarden[5]04:59,24(5)04:12,46(5)06:21,90(5)08:27,40(4)
5.ARCARC[7]04:58,88(4)04:09,07(4)06:20,71(4)08:31,07(5)
6.AMSAmstel[4]04:59,62(6)04:19,52(6)06:32,28(6)08:42,20(6)

Sat 09:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:42,40(1)03:29,54(1)05:18,51(1)07:06,24(1)
2.TRITriton[6]01:43,15(3)03:31,65(2)05:21,43(2)07:13,49(2)
3.VIDVidar/Nereus[3]01:42,84(2)03:34,41(3)05:30,57(3)07:27,61(3)
4.PROProteus 2[4]01:49,71(4)03:48,57(4)05:44,99(4)07:44,88(4)

Sat 09:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 2[6]01:42,86(1)03:30,79(1)05:21,77(1)07:11,63(1)
2.EUREuros[5]01:46,63(2)03:33,63(2)05:23,52(2)07:13,31(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[4]01:48,55(5)03:36,10(3)05:25,46(3)07:15,53(3)
4.THETheta 2[3]01:47,15(3)03:39,57(4)05:34,14(4)07:26,74(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[2]01:47,52(4)03:40,73(5)05:35,87(5)07:29,87(5)

Sat 09:10 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta 1[2]01:39,90(1)03:26,39(1)05:14,15(1)07:06,95(1)
2.NERNereus/Skadi[4]01:40,97(3)03:30,05(2)05:17,78(2)07:10,48(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]01:43,95(4)03:32,59(4)05:20,86(3)07:13,69(3)
4.NJONjord[6]01:40,67(2)03:30,43(3)05:22,51(4)07:16,41(4)
5.PROProteus 1[5]01:45,26(5)03:37,44(5)05:31,52(5)07:28,05(5)

Sat 09:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta[2]01:45,64(1)03:34,58(1)05:24,66(1)07:18,19(1)
2.TRITriton[6]01:47,36(3)03:40,93(3)05:35,84(4)07:26,92(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:46,15(2)03:39,71(2)05:35,28(3)07:27,94(3)
4.LAALaa/Tro/Hem[7]01:49,38(4)03:47,02(4)05:34,19(2)07:31,66(4)
5.NJONjord[3]01:51,75(6)04:22,92(6)05:44,93(6)07:40,39(5)
6.TRITriton/Okeanos[4]01:50,11(5)03:47,66(5)05:44,59(5)07:41,73(6)

Sat 09:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[6]01:52,97(2)03:34,00(2)05:25,29(1)07:15,74(1)
2.LAGLaga-combi 1[7]01:52,74(1)03:33,65(1)05:26,06(2)07:18,09(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:53,19(3)03:37,28(3)05:28,67(3)07:18,34(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]01:53,42(4)03:39,41(4)05:35,16(4)07:28,99(4)
5.ORCOrca/Argo[2]01:53,79(5)03:46,37(6)05:42,44(5)07:36,31(5)
6.GYAGyas[3]01:54,31(6)03:44,59(5)05:43,25(6)07:39,16(6)

Sat 09:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:38,42(1)03:23,57(1)05:11,49(1)06:58,35(1)
2.SKASkadi[7]01:41,34(3)03:27,49(3)05:16,40(3)07:02,36(2)
3.ARGArgo[6]01:39,37(2)03:25,82(2)05:16,08(2)07:02,97(3)
4.SKOSkøll[3]01:42,00(4)03:29,95(4)05:19,98(4)07:09,63(4)
5.PHOPhocas[2]01:43,11(5)03:32,39(6)05:21,89(5)07:11,10(5)
6.TRITriton[5]01:43,45(6)03:32,17(5)05:25,28(6)07:13,64(6)

Sat 09:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]04:13,07(6)03:22,11(1)05:07,93(1)06:54,31(1)
2.LAGLaga[7]01:39,06(2)03:24,29(2)05:11,24(2)06:59,19(2)
3.ASOAsopos[6]01:41,78(3)03:27,14(3)05:13,39(3)07:00,63(3)
4.PROProteus[5]01:46,67(5)03:30,09(4)05:15,91(4)07:04,13(4)
5.NJONjord[2]01:42,04(4)03:32,66(5)05:25,33(5)07:18,73(5)
6.SAUSaurus[4]01:36,69(1)03:36,68(6)05:31,79(6)07:27,37(6)

Sat 09:40 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]01:53,97(4)03:47,46(1)05:48,65(1)07:48,44(1)
2.BEABeatrix[3]01:49,74(1)03:53,06(2)05:53,41(2)07:50,70(2)
3.DDSDDS[6]01:53,41(2)03:54,52(3)05:57,95(3)08:00,40(3)
4.LAALaak 1[5]01:53,78(3)03:55,91(4)06:01,97(4)08:06,32(4)

Sat 09:45 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BREBreda[2]01:48,65(1)03:43,14(2)05:36,98(1)07:31,82(1)
2.MAAMaas[6]01:48,81(2)03:42,79(1)05:40,76(2)07:37,70(2)
3.RICRIC[4]01:53,73(5)03:50,53(4)05:45,67(4)07:41,60(3)
4.DORDordrechtsche[5]01:48,96(3)03:45,94(3)05:45,40(3)07:47,30(4)
5.LEYLeythe[3]01:50,71(4)03:53,04(5)05:54,66(5)07:59,65(5)

Sat 09:50 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus[4]01:51,18(1)03:48,56(1)--07:50,25(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[3]01:52,84(2)03:51,01(2)--07:55,15(2)
3.DORDordrechtsche[5]01:53,40(3)03:58,01(3)--08:19,93(3)

Sat 09:55 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BREBreda[3]01:55,73(4)03:54,94(3)05:56,55(1)07:55,06(1)
2.HOOHoop[6]01:53,76(1)03:52,72(1)05:57,55(2)08:02,41(2)
3.RICRIC[5]01:53,94(2)03:54,71(2)05:59,96(3)08:04,19(3)
4.AMSAmstel 1[2]01:56,83(5)03:58,37(4)06:01,42(4)08:04,45(4)
5.NAANaarden 1[4]01:55,57(3)04:02,81(5)06:14,06(5)08:23,12(5)

Sat 10:00 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 2[5]01:55,46(1)03:53,54(1)05:56,17(1)07:54,58(1)
2.TORTOR[3]01:55,66(2)03:54,52(2)05:57,82(2)07:57,92(2)
3.DDSDDS 2[6]01:57,44(4)03:55,19(3)06:00,52(4)08:01,05(3)
4.NAANaarden 2[4]01:58,04(5)03:57,36(4)06:00,01(3)08:01,20(4)
5.DDSDDS 1[2]01:57,24(3)04:01,47(5)06:11,79(5)08:22,55(5)

Sat 10:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:56,42(1)03:58,17(1)06:03,36(1)08:12,22(1)
2.PELPelargos[6]01:57,05(2)04:01,37(2)06:08,96(2)08:19,86(2)
3.HOOHoop[4]02:00,14(4)04:07,53(3)06:17,84(3)08:26,01(3)
4.NERNereus[3]01:58,82(3)04:08,09(4)06:20,80(4)08:33,45(4)

Sat 10:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[4]02:03,41(2)04:10,45(1)06:18,51(1)08:26,58(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[6]02:04,87(3)04:13,00(3)06:19,97(2)08:27,59(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[5]02:03,18(1)04:11,04(2)06:21,21(3)08:31,08(3)

Sat 10:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]--03:35,92(1)05:29,36(1)07:21,33(1)
2.NERNereus[5]--03:37,61(3)05:30,76(3)07:22,07(2)
3.PROProteus[4]--03:36,29(2)05:29,82(2)07:26,31(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]--03:42,85(4)05:47,86(4)07:59,62(4)

Sat 10:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:44,71(1)03:38,71(1)05:32,50(1)07:26,37(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]01:46,57(3)03:39,88(2)05:33,54(2)07:28,92(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:45,92(2)03:41,52(3)05:36,58(3)07:32,70(3)
4.AMSAmstel[2]01:48,07(4)03:44,10(5)05:39,99(4)07:33,96(4)
5.SKOSkøll[5]01:48,66(5)03:43,40(4)05:42,09(5)07:37,00(5)

Sat 10:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[6]--03:42,00(1)05:38,36(1)07:32,09(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[4]--03:46,29(4)05:41,91(4)07:32,89(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]--03:48,01(5)05:43,06(5)07:34,00(3)
4.LAALaak[5]--03:43,99(2)05:39,99(2)07:34,52(4)
5.EUREuros 3[2]--03:45,06(3)05:41,55(3)07:38,21(5)

Sat 10:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[5]01:44,71(1)03:36,07(1)05:29,99(1)07:23,85(1)
2.NERNereus 1[6]01:48,07(2)03:41,76(2)05:32,28(2)07:24,43(2)
3.EUREuros 1[3]01:49,99(3)03:45,41(3)05:43,32(3)07:41,65(3)
4.EUREuros 2[2]01:54,00(4)03:51,34(4)05:49,95(4)07:46,10(4)
5.SKASkadi[4]02:09,84(5)04:17,37(5)06:27,10(5)08:34,79(5)

Sat 10:50 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:48,55(1)03:42,95(1)05:39,39(1)07:33,53(1)
2.ALPAlphen[5]01:53,71(4)03:46,67(3)05:40,71(2)07:34,36(2)
3.NERNereus 2[3]01:50,14(2)03:45,64(2)05:42,10(3)07:35,30(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 2[4]01:54,69(5)03:53,26(5)05:50,62(5)07:46,99(4)
5.PROProteus[6]01:51,31(3)03:48,03(4)05:50,00(4)07:48,08(5)

Sat 10:55 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[3]01:42,38(2)03:34,50(2)05:26,75(2)07:20,11(1)
2.NERNereus 2[4]01:41,70(1)03:32,14(1)05:23,93(1)07:21,48(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:45,39(3)03:36,88(3)05:31,65(3)07:26,39(3)

Sat 11:00 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[6]01:45,76(1)03:35,24(1)05:26,10(1)07:15,85(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]01:49,18(3)03:41,22(2)05:37,71(2)07:30,79(2)
3.NERNereus 1[4]01:47,73(2)03:43,20(3)05:41,34(3)07:32,72(3)
4.NJONjord/Asopos[3]01:55,69(4)03:55,87(4)05:57,54(4)07:58,77(4)

Sat 11:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[2]01:59,06(1)04:04,73(1)06:13,38(1)08:23,24(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[5]02:01,97(3)04:08,33(2)06:19,40(2)08:29,06(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[4]02:01,45(2)04:11,34(3)06:23,39(3)08:33,21(3)
4.SKASkadi 1[3]02:04,76(5)04:18,63(5)06:30,40(5)08:36,94(4)
5.ORCOrca 1[6]02:02,55(4)04:15,20(4)06:29,84(4)08:42,69(5)
6.GYAGyas 1[7]02:08,58(6)04:25,57(6)06:43,88(6)09:03,35(6)

Sat 11:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[7]02:01,60(4)04:09,16(4)06:14,07(2)08:17,13(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:58,47(1)04:04,77(1)06:12,74(1)08:20,14(2)
3.TRITriton[3]02:00,49(3)04:07,39(3)06:14,93(3)08:21,68(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:59,93(2)04:05,81(2)06:15,32(4)08:22,82(4)
5.PROProteus 2[6]02:04,40(5)04:15,59(5)06:28,98(5)08:42,04(5)
6.PROProteus 3[2]--04:26,40(6)06:42,43(6)08:55,87(6)

Sat 11:15 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[4]01:59,96(1)04:08,13(1)06:18,53(1)08:29,16(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]02:01,89(3)04:12,84(3)06:22,50(3)08:29,46(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[3]02:07,63(5)04:11,08(2)06:20,04(2)08:29,87(3)
4.HEMHemus[6]02:02,50(4)04:14,22(4)06:25,61(4)08:37,60(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[2]--04:21,18(6)06:32,69(6)08:43,87(5)
6.SKASkadi 2[7]02:01,11(2)04:14,50(5)06:30,48(5)08:49,56(6)

Sat 11:20 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak 1[4]02:02,90(1)04:15,89(1)06:35,67(1)08:52,19(1)
2.WILWillemIII 2[6]02:11,49(4)04:27,09(4)06:42,06(2)08:52,44(2)
3.AMSAmstel[3]02:06,25(2)04:23,21(2)06:42,33(3)08:59,16(3)
4.LAALaak[5]02:07,63(3)04:26,47(3)06:49,49(4)09:08,06(4)

Sat 11:25 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[6]02:04,42(1)04:12,97(1)06:26,29(1)08:36,79(1)
2.LAALaak 2[3]02:11,45(5)04:25,37(4)06:44,86(3)08:58,03(2)
3.LEYLeythe[5]02:06,30(2)04:24,07(3)06:45,99(4)09:00,31(3)
4.HOOHoop[2]02:07,14(3)04:21,07(2)06:44,34(2)09:01,72(4)
5.WILWillemIII 1[4]02:10,97(4)04:27,09(5)06:49,09(5)09:04,85(5)

Sat 11:30 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[3]02:08,91(2)04:27,85(2)06:47,14(1)09:05,52(1)
2.PAMPampus[6]02:12,94(4)04:30,08(4)06:52,42(3)09:11,02(2)
3.AMYAmycus[2]02:08,19(1)04:27,28(1)06:51,25(2)09:13,18(3)
4.TROTromp 1[4]02:12,43(3)04:29,45(3)06:59,66(4)09:23,98(4)
5.SPASpaarne 2[5]02:19,92(5)04:46,79(5)--09:45,94(5)

Sat 11:35 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DORDordrechtsche[6]02:10,40(3)04:21,55(1)06:36,45(1)08:51,57(1)
2.NAANaarden[7]02:09,35(1)04:30,69(2)06:52,17(2)09:12,90(2)
3.HUNHunze[3]02:09,86(2)04:31,42(3)06:53,15(3)09:17,89(3)
4.RICRIC[2]02:17,03(5)04:39,73(4)07:05,18(4)09:30,84(4)
5.HOOHoop 1[4]02:16,48(4)04:41,51(5)07:07,02(5)09:33,03(5)
6.TROTromp 2[5]02:26,97(6)04:51,44(6)07:14,90(6)09:39,04(6)

Sat 11:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[2]01:38,87(1)03:25,13(1)05:11,93(1)07:00,10(1)
2.BORBoreas[3]01:41,77(3)03:28,38(3)05:15,97(2)07:03,54(2)
3.EUREuros[5]01:41,20(2)03:27,04(2)05:16,64(3)07:04,92(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]01:44,21(4)03:31,92(4)05:19,01(4)07:06,80(4)
5.NJONjord[6]01:46,49(5)03:36,84(5)05:28,24(5)07:23,46(5)

Sat 11:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[6]01:44,32(4)03:27,76(3)05:12,85(2)06:57,79(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:40,37(2)03:25,37(1)05:12,56(1)07:00,99(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:40,21(1)03:27,57(2)05:15,84(3)07:07,11(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]01:41,43(3)03:30,47(4)05:17,79(4)07:08,27(4)

Sat 11:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta[3]01:35,58(4)03:11,89(1)04:52,39(1)06:34,28(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[6]01:34,62(1)03:13,05(3)04:54,45(2)06:35,78(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:34,82(2)03:12,47(2)04:55,03(3)06:37,49(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[5]01:35,15(3)03:14,13(4)04:57,90(4)06:39,86(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[2]01:36,47(5)03:16,34(5)05:00,85(5)06:44,25(5)

Sat 11:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:32,73(2)03:08,28(1)04:48,01(1)06:29,78(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[6]01:36,45(5)03:12,62(3)04:52,12(2)06:32,32(2)
3.NERNereus 1[4]01:32,08(1)03:10,17(2)04:52,52(3)06:33,77(3)
4.NERNereus 2[3]01:34,13(3)03:13,11(4)04:54,98(5)06:33,84(4)
5.VIDVidar/Triton[7]01:34,52(4)03:14,17(6)04:54,18(4)06:37,79(5)
6.ORCOrca[5]--03:13,74(5)04:55,89(6)06:41,32(6)

Sat 12:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[6]01:51,19(1)03:50,44(1)05:51,26(1)07:57,01(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]01:57,30(2)04:04,03(2)06:12,20(2)08:20,46(2)
3.HUNHunze[5]01:59,22(3)04:05,54(3)06:15,32(3)08:24,50(3)
4.SAUSaurus 2[4]02:03,78(4)04:14,08(4)06:22,19(4)08:30,20(4)

Sat 12:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]01:54,54(1)03:55,85(1)06:02,97(1)08:10,61(1)
2.NERNereus 1[5]01:58,41(2)04:01,49(2)06:07,73(2)08:16,28(2)
3.SAUSaurus 1[3]01:59,66(4)04:02,15(3)06:07,90(3)08:17,19(3)
4.NERNereus 2[2]01:58,70(3)04:06,32(4)06:15,50(4)08:23,24(4)
5.VIDVidar[6]02:04,15(5)04:10,25(5)06:21,02(5)08:32,77(5)

Sat 12:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[5]--03:44,40(1)--07:43,96(1)
2.DORDordrechtsche[4]--03:47,96(2)--07:45,95(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[3]--03:48,14(3)--07:46,71(3)
4.VIDVidar 1[2]--03:52,93(4)--07:48,50(4)

Sat 12:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 2[6]01:53,00(3)03:48,54(1)05:46,36(1)07:44,25(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[2]01:51,41(1)03:49,02(2)05:47,65(2)07:48,82(2)
3.PROProteus 2[3]01:53,82(4)03:51,54(4)05:48,77(3)07:50,91(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]01:54,99(5)03:53,08(5)05:54,91(4)07:56,06(4)
5.TRITriton 2[5]01:52,44(2)03:50,82(3)05:58,32(5)08:04,34(5)

Sat 12:20 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland[4]02:04,88(2)04:18,12(3)06:34,53(2)08:45,21(1)
2.BEABeatrix[3]02:04,26(1)04:16,85(1)06:33,56(1)08:54,08(2)
3.SPASpaarne[5]02:05,31(3)04:17,11(2)06:36,42(3)08:56,97(3)

Sat 12:25 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1[2]02:10,20(1)04:23,86(1)06:39,64(1)08:56,92(1)
2.JASJason[3]02:12,53(3)04:30,54(2)06:50,16(2)09:07,80(2)
3.VIKViking 2[4]02:11,85(2)04:30,83(3)06:51,69(3)09:10,03(3)
4.HOOHoop[6]02:13,16(4)04:32,59(4)06:55,03(4)09:15,57(4)
5.AMSAmstel 2[7]02:15,04(5)04:35,08(5)06:56,75(5)09:18,42(5)
6.HUNHunze[5]02:16,54(6)04:38,20(6)07:03,10(6)09:23,60(6)

Sat 12:30 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[2]02:06,36(1)04:23,36(1)06:45,01(1)09:03,54(1)
2.VIKViking 3[3]02:09,85(2)04:29,28(2)06:51,64(2)09:11,39(2)
3.AMSAmstel 1[6]02:12,41(4)04:30,98(3)06:54,61(3)09:17,27(3)
4.BEABeatrix 1[5]02:14,43(5)04:35,20(5)06:59,54(4)09:22,75(4)
5.BEABeatrix 2[4]02:10,55(3)04:33,58(4)07:02,27(5)09:27,93(5)

Sat 12:35 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[2]01:37,70(5)--04:59,99(2)06:44,12(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:37,32(4)--05:01,23(3)06:47,29(2)
3.ARGArgo[6]01:34,50(1)--04:59,65(1)06:48,20(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:36,51(3)--05:04,08(5)06:50,80(4)
5.SKOSkøll[7]01:35,99(2)--05:03,82(4)06:50,99(5)
6.NJONjord[3]01:41,12(6)--05:14,43(6)07:03,79(6)

Sat 12:40 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]01:32,71(1)03:10,70(1)04:53,79(1)06:37,24(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]01:34,19(3)03:14,38(3)04:56,55(2)06:38,59(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[5]01:33,55(2)03:14,19(2)04:56,77(3)06:39,17(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[7]01:36,21(5)03:17,17(4)04:59,79(4)06:40,46(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[3]01:35,06(4)03:17,98(5)05:01,42(5)06:43,68(5)

Sat 12:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:26,79(1)02:57,44(1)04:32,04(1)06:09,46(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:27,35(2)02:59,83(2)04:34,86(2)06:11,86(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]01:28,81(3)03:02,98(3)04:38,34(3)06:18,51(3)
4.NJONjord[4]01:29,35(4)03:06,04(4)04:45,25(4)06:29,84(4)

Sat 12:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:29,20(1)02:59,85(1)04:36,00(1)06:13,24(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:32,14(2)03:06,68(2)04:44,78(2)06:23,72(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]01:34,00(3)03:10,07(3)04:52,16(3)06:33,30(3)
4.SAUSaurus[6]01:38,05(4)03:21,92(4)05:08,49(4)06:54,82(4)

Sat 12:55 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:30,35(1)03:03,44(1)04:39,08(1)06:15,87(1)
2.EUREuros[2]01:34,29(4)03:06,31(2)04:42,04(2)06:18,12(2)
3.PROProteus[6]01:33,51(3)03:10,11(3)04:48,78(3)06:28,14(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]01:31,67(2)03:10,92(4)04:49,66(4)06:29,02(4)
5.TRITriton[4]01:34,53(5)03:16,16(5)04:51,78(5)06:34,60(5)

Sat 13:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:32,78(2)03:09,91(1)04:48,28(1)06:25,45(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:36,75(4)03:14,94(4)04:54,98(3)06:31,15(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:32,16(1)03:10,73(2)04:53,32(2)06:33,55(3)
4.TRITriton[6]01:35,49(3)03:14,08(3)04:56,18(4)06:40,36(4)

Sat 13:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:32,97(2)03:07,79(1)04:45,59(1)06:25,28(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]01:32,73(1)03:09,13(2)04:49,06(2)06:28,28(2)
3.NERNereus[5]01:33,51(3)03:10,25(3)04:50,85(3)06:30,09(3)
4.SKOSkøll[4]01:34,62(4)03:13,11(4)04:53,57(4)06:33,72(4)
5.THETheta[6]01:36,27(5)03:18,63(5)04:57,93(5)06:38,35(5)

Sat 13:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[3]01:39,93(1)--05:12,06(1)07:03,90(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:40,18(2)--05:17,53(2)07:11,44(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:41,76(3)--05:20,98(3)07:11,99(3)
4.PROProteus[7]01:46,00(4)--05:21,59(4)07:12,57(4)
5.NJONjord[2]01:46,19(5)--05:23,23(5)07:14,63(5)
6.ASOAsopos[6]----05:23,96(6)07:16,35(6)

Sat 13:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir/Gyas[5]01:56,93(2)03:56,95(1)05:58,98(1)08:05,16(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:55,53(1)03:59,96(3)06:03,43(2)08:08,80(2)
3.NERNereus[3]01:58,12(3)04:00,69(4)06:05,21(3)08:10,39(3)
4.EUREuros[2]01:59,61(5)04:05,03(5)06:10,07(5)08:15,11(4)
5.AEGAegir 1[6]01:58,57(4)03:58,05(2)06:06,80(4)08:15,36(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[7]02:01,80(6)04:08,29(6)06:15,55(6)08:26,27(6)

Sat 13:55 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[3]01:46,88(1)03:43,79(1)05:43,51(1)07:42,82(1)
2.WILWillemIII[6]01:48,79(2)03:47,49(2)05:50,03(2)07:51,43(2)
3.JASJason[4]01:55,56(3)03:59,31(3)06:05,86(3)08:11,03(3)
4.AMSAmste/Wille[5]01:57,01(4)04:05,26(4)06:19,90(4)08:33,70(4)

Sat 14:00 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpa/Ley/RIC[5]01:53,72(1)03:54,78(1)05:59,11(1)08:04,09(1)
2.TROTromp[4]01:57,67(3)04:04,49(3)06:14,02(2)08:25,79(2)
3.WILWillemIII[3]01:56,80(2)04:03,52(2)06:16,46(3)08:30,37(3)

Sat 14:05 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THYThyro[5]01:48,52(1)03:45,20(1)05:45,71(1)07:43,18(1)
2.VIKViking 2[3]01:58,33(4)03:58,83(2)06:06,03(2)08:12,42(2)
3.LAALaak 1[4]01:55,50(3)04:01,11(3)06:13,15(3)08:23,87(3)
4.JASJason[6]01:55,11(2)04:02,37(4)06:13,77(4)08:26,18(4)

Sat 14:10 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus[2]01:48,78(1)03:47,28(1)05:51,77(1)07:49,23(1)
2.VIKViking 1[6]01:53,02(2)03:55,10(2)06:00,01(2)08:00,21(2)
3.RICRIC 3[4]01:57,04(3)04:02,14(3)06:13,38(3)08:12,49(3)
4.WILWillemIII 4[3]02:01,52(4)04:07,43(4)06:17,79(4)08:17,04(4)
5.WILWillemIII 6[5]02:04,05(5)04:21,49(5)06:43,83(5)08:54,47(5)

Sat 14:15 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak 2[3]01:43,10(1)03:40,61(1)05:42,07(1)07:38,58(1)
2.NAANaarden[5]01:44,09(2)03:42,68(2)05:49,66(2)07:50,57(2)
3.WILWillemIII 2[4]01:54,54(4)04:01,78(3)06:08,71(3)08:01,81(3)
4.WILWillemIII 5[2]01:53,48(3)04:03,92(4)06:18,74(4)08:23,46(4)
5.TROTromp 2[6]01:58,28(5)04:13,42(5)06:30,81(5)08:35,08(5)

Sat 14:20 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 1[4]01:48,06(1)03:44,22(1)05:45,49(1)07:43,10(1)
2.WILWillemIII 3[6]01:56,31(2)03:58,05(2)06:04,24(2)08:06,21(2)
3.ARCARC/Hunze[5]01:58,04(3)04:03,38(3)06:14,10(3)08:15,57(3)
4.HOOHoop 2[3]02:08,79(4)04:22,80(4)06:40,76(4)08:53,02(4)

Sat 14:25 : Final 5

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[7]01:51,11(1)03:51,64(1)05:57,89(1)07:58,05(1)
2.HUNHunze[5]01:55,65(3)03:57,52(3)06:03,62(2)08:03,69(2)
3.WILWillemIII 1[3]01:57,83(4)04:00,29(4)06:08,07(4)08:05,00(3)
4.SALSalland[4]01:54,84(2)03:56,05(2)06:04,03(3)08:05,55(4)
5.RICRIC 2[6]01:58,21(5)04:03,53(5)06:16,01(5)08:22,32(5)
6.AMSAmstel[2]01:58,72(6)04:05,66(6)06:21,13(6)08:26,06(6)

Sat 14:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta 1[4]01:44,07(1)03:34,85(1)05:28,37(1)07:17,91(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:45,76(3)03:38,74(3)05:30,80(2)07:23,47(2)
3.NERNereus/Skadi[7]01:44,32(2)03:37,88(2)05:36,93(3)07:33,26(3)
4.EUREuros[2]01:51,95(6)03:48,08(6)05:43,41(4)07:39,06(4)
5.TRITriton[6]01:48,56(4)03:45,43(4)05:43,88(5)07:42,65(5)
6.SKASkadi 2[5]01:50,15(5)03:46,75(5)05:46,71(6)07:45,29(6)

Sat 14:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas-combi 1[4]01:39,95(1)03:28,92(1)05:23,74(1)07:13,66(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:44,42(2)03:37,47(2)05:32,04(2)07:24,01(2)
3.PROProteus-combi 1[6]01:44,71(3)03:39,40(3)05:36,52(3)07:30,29(3)
4.TRITri/Skø/Aeg[2]01:48,10(5)03:43,06(4)05:39,41(4)07:31,38(4)
5.NERNereus[5]01:47,87(4)03:46,63(5)05:47,55(5)07:44,66(5)

Sat 14:40 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[5]01:51,83(1)03:51,24(1)--07:52,43(1)
2.LAALaa/Tro/Hem[4]01:54,73(4)03:53,20(2)--07:53,67(2)
3.TRITriton/Okeanos[2]01:53,89(2)03:54,47(4)--07:54,85(3)
4.NJONjord[6]01:54,25(3)03:54,19(3)--07:59,54(4)
5.ORCOrca/Argo[3]01:55,43(5)03:57,85(6)--08:00,33(5)
6.GYAGyas[7]01:57,77(6)03:56,05(5)--08:05,15(6)

Sat 14:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta[4]01:46,02(1)03:38,76(1)05:35,50(1)07:29,85(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:47,04(2)03:43,88(2)05:41,01(2)07:35,42(2)
3.LAGLaga-combi 1[6]01:48,48(3)03:45,29(3)05:42,21(3)07:37,19(3)
4.SKOSkøll[7]01:50,87(5)03:48,27(4)05:49,25(4)07:43,54(4)
5.LAGLaga[2]01:50,60(4)03:50,85(5)05:53,58(5)07:51,15(5)
6.TRITriton[3]01:54,37(6)03:55,91(6)05:59,00(6)08:02,61(6)

Sat 14:50 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:44,52(1)03:37,60(1)05:34,86(1)07:27,07(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]01:45,80(2)03:39,72(2)05:40,53(4)07:29,67(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:47,46(3)03:40,37(3)05:38,90(3)07:33,16(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:49,28(5)03:43,30(4)05:38,47(2)07:34,20(4)
5.SAUSaurus[7]01:48,67(4)03:44,09(5)05:44,86(5)07:41,68(5)

Sat 14:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]01:36,07(1)03:20,70(1)05:10,78(1)07:00,35(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:37,04(2)03:23,70(2)05:13,14(2)07:02,84(2)
3.SKASkadi[6]01:42,60(5)03:27,65(4)05:17,96(3)07:11,09(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]01:41,80(3)03:26,98(3)05:20,32(4)07:13,55(4)
5.ASOAsopos[7]01:43,03(6)03:31,12(5)05:26,21(5)07:17,34(5)
6.ARGArgo[2]01:42,26(4)03:32,14(6)05:27,02(6)07:21,76(6)

Sat 15:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]02:02,20(3)04:08,31(2)06:16,60(2)08:22,81(1)
2.NERNereus 2[5]01:57,05(1)04:03,51(1)06:13,17(1)08:24,61(2)
3.AMPAmphitrite[3]02:01,22(2)04:10,07(3)06:23,07(3)08:36,80(3)

Sat 15:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:54,53(2)03:57,37(1)06:05,62(1)08:11,27(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]01:58,43(4)04:02,55(4)06:09,87(3)08:13,78(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:55,16(3)03:57,92(2)06:07,66(2)08:14,16(3)
4.SKOSkøll[3]01:53,81(1)04:01,02(3)06:16,55(4)08:27,90(4)

Sat 15:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:59,51(2)04:03,24(2)06:13,91(1)08:21,74(1)
2.PELPelargos[6]01:57,20(1)04:02,52(1)06:17,57(2)08:29,55(2)
3.HOOHoop[7]02:01,83(3)04:08,46(3)06:24,02(3)08:33,70(3)
4.TROTromp[4]02:04,92(4)04:15,54(4)06:31,09(4)08:41,95(4)
5.SKASkadi 1[3]02:05,44(5)04:16,28(5)06:31,61(5)08:42,50(5)

Sat 15:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.NAUNautilus[3]01:43,89(1)03:36,90(1)
2.SPASpaarne[4]01:46,75(2)03:40,30(2)
3.JASJason[2]01:47,11(3)03:42,27(3)
4.LAALaak[6]01:51,17(4)03:50,25(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse[5]01:53,93(5)03:55,73(5)

Sat 15:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[3]01:50,83(1)03:54,65(1)
2.SALSalland[5]01:55,43(2)03:58,19(2)
3.ARCARC[4]02:06,96(4)04:17,22(3)
4.HOOHoop[6]02:04,68(3)04:21,45(4)

Sat 15:35 : Final

pos.crewlane500mfinish
1.SKOAccenture[4]01:39,22(1)03:23,62(1)
2.OKELogica[5]01:48,77(2)03:49,50(2)

Sat 15:50 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden[3]01:41,60(1)03:27,20(1)05:32,26(1)07:10,82(1)
2.WILWillemIII 1[4]01:43,95(2)03:34,99(2)05:37,28(2)07:26,81(2)
3.AMSAmstel[5]01:50,35(3)03:41,82(3)--07:28,24(3)
4.RICRIC[6]01:54,41(4)03:51,09(4)05:53,13(3)07:52,45(4)

Sat 15:55 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoose/Jason[5]01:37,37(1)03:21,33(1)05:16,31(1)06:56,17(1)
2.WILWillemIII 2[6]01:37,58(2)03:24,62(2)05:26,43(2)07:06,65(2)
3.DORDordrechtsche[3]01:42,05(3)03:33,88(3)05:29,82(3)07:18,47(3)
4.DDSDDS[4]01:43,49(4)03:37,17(4)--07:21,93(4)

Sat 16:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[7]01:42,62(1)03:30,19(1)--07:11,83(1)
2.NERNereus 2[6]01:45,92(4)03:33,65(2)--07:14,66(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:45,61(3)03:34,42(3)--07:21,63(3)
4.TRITriton[4]01:47,24(5)03:38,39(5)--07:25,70(4)
5.VIDVidar[3]01:48,11(6)03:36,14(4)--07:34,65(5)
6.NERNereus[2]01:43,95(2)03:42,37(6)--07:53,47(6)

Sat 16:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[5]01:43,14(1)03:33,37(1)05:27,25(1)07:18,72(1)
2.NERNereus 1[2]01:50,31(5)03:41,28(3)05:32,98(2)07:24,76(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:46,46(2)03:40,13(2)05:38,19(3)07:34,58(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[6]01:49,53(4)03:45,59(6)05:43,50(5)07:38,30(4)
5.ALPAlphen[7]01:50,83(6)03:43,27(4)05:41,25(4)07:38,66(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 1[4]01:48,00(3)03:44,63(5)05:44,09(6)07:39,39(6)

Sat 16:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[3]01:58,27(1)04:03,76(1)06:08,29(1)08:16,67(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[2]02:00,98(4)04:05,97(2)06:13,42(2)08:20,93(2)
3.LAGLaga[6]02:02,74(5)04:13,62(6)06:20,45(5)08:24,13(3)
4.NERNereus[7]02:00,01(2)04:07,97(3)06:15,99(3)08:26,24(4)
5.PHOPhocas[5]02:00,21(3)04:09,11(4)06:18,22(4)08:29,34(5)
6.PROProteus 1[4]02:03,38(6)04:12,22(5)06:22,59(6)08:36,88(6)

Sat 16:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[4]01:43,80(2)03:33,55(2)--07:06,08(1)
2.NERNereus 2[3]01:42,77(1)03:31,78(1)--07:06,82(2)
3.TRITriton[7]01:45,01(3)03:34,01(3)--07:14,65(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[5]01:47,00(4)03:40,53(4)--07:39,29(4)
5.VIDVidar[6]01:51,98(5)03:46,53(5)--07:49,52(5)

Sat 16:35 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel/RIC[5]01:57,04(1)03:59,42(1)06:04,53(1)08:05,98(1)
2.AMYAmycus/ARC[3]02:02,58(3)04:04,52(2)06:08,75(2)08:10,22(2)
3.TROTromp 1[4]02:00,76(2)04:16,24(4)06:28,58(3)08:40,25(3)
4.TROTromp 2[6]02:04,45(4)04:14,33(3)06:30,05(4)08:44,50(4)

Sat 16:40 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak 2[6]01:55,56(1)03:53,61(1)05:59,30(1)08:01,08(1)
2.WILWillemIII[2]01:57,56(2)04:00,81(2)06:05,73(2)08:09,25(2)
3.LAALaak 1[3]02:01,90(3)04:14,04(3)06:27,90(3)08:38,62(3)
4.RICRIC[4]02:07,03(5)04:21,23(5)06:36,00(5)08:50,14(4)
5.SPASpaarne[5]02:03,69(4)04:16,35(4)06:35,30(4)08:50,82(5)

Sat 16:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BORBoreas[3]01:42,22(5)03:25,34(1)--06:59,44(1)
2.ASOAsopos[5]01:40,84(1)03:26,35(2)--07:02,98(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:41,27(2)03:29,14(3)--07:06,17(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[6]01:41,92(4)03:30,25(4)--07:06,88(4)
5.GYAGyas[7]01:41,55(3)03:30,55(5)--07:13,93(5)
6.EUREuros[2]01:43,66(6)03:31,38(6)--07:16,54(6)

Sat 16:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrc/Ner/Aso[4]01:30,31(2)03:06,33(2)04:45,66(2)06:19,90(1)
2.SKOSkø/Ner/Oke[7]01:29,59(1)03:05,40(1)04:45,22(1)06:22,45(2)
3.SKOSkø/Pro/Orc[5]01:30,86(3)03:06,93(3)04:48,22(3)06:24,64(3)
4.NERNereus/Okeanos[3]01:32,15(4)03:11,88(4)04:52,56(4)06:32,45(4)
5.VIDVidar[2]01:35,10(5)03:15,18(5)04:56,12(5)06:36,17(5)

Sat 16:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta[6]01:48,96(1)03:47,56(1)05:44,12(2)07:37,54(1)
2.EUREuros[5]01:50,08(2)03:47,84(2)05:43,82(1)07:38,62(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:51,34(3)03:50,94(3)05:53,82(3)07:49,64(3)
4.DORDordrechtsche[4]01:53,52(4)03:53,01(4)05:54,56(4)07:51,64(4)

Sat 17:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[4]01:54,19(1)03:54,47(1)05:50,69(1)07:46,28(1)
2.PROProteus 2[2]01:57,20(3)03:59,64(2)05:57,96(3)07:51,53(2)
3.VIDVidar 2[5]02:00,17(5)04:01,15(4)05:57,53(2)07:53,41(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[3]01:56,22(2)04:00,08(3)05:59,42(4)07:57,75(4)
5.ORCOrca 1[7]01:59,93(4)04:07,48(5)06:08,60(5)08:08,78(5)
6.DORDordrechtsche[6]02:00,76(6)04:09,52(6)06:14,22(6)08:22,61(6)

Sat 17:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[5]02:04,87(1)04:03,61(1)06:08,43(1)08:13,15(1)
2.ASOAsopos[4]02:06,08(3)04:09,54(2)06:18,34(2)08:27,41(2)
3.SAUSaurus 1[2]02:07,23(5)04:12,12(3)06:23,35(3)08:34,10(3)
4.PHOPhocas[3]02:07,70(6)04:17,53(6)06:27,62(4)08:37,86(4)
5.HUNHunze[7]02:05,34(2)04:16,50(4)06:30,41(6)08:40,16(5)
6.NERNereus 1[6]02:06,93(4)04:17,08(5)06:29,61(5)08:42,21(6)

Sat 17:10 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[4]--03:17,39(1)05:00,77(1)06:43,79(1)
2.VIDVidar/Triton[3]--03:23,32(3)05:08,45(3)06:49,58(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]--03:20,46(2)05:07,35(2)06:50,43(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[5]--03:25,75(4)05:13,93(4)06:57,70(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[6]--03:28,53(5)05:15,48(5)07:01,69(5)

Sat 17:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta[4]01:37,40(2)03:17,48(1)04:59,30(1)06:38,96(1)
2.NERNereus 1[7]01:36,61(1)03:18,24(2)05:00,53(2)06:41,15(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:38,33(4)03:19,89(4)05:02,51(4)06:43,56(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:38,87(5)03:19,16(3)05:02,05(3)06:45,00(4)
5.SKASkadi 1[6]01:38,07(3)03:23,00(6)05:07,37(6)06:51,92(5)
6.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:39,36(6)03:21,98(5)05:07,03(5)06:52,17(6)

Sat 17:20 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[4]--03:28,37(3)05:13,48(2)06:52,45(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[6]--03:28,05(2)05:12,29(1)06:54,76(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]--03:26,09(1)05:13,81(3)06:59,04(3)
4.NJONjord[2]--03:30,06(4)05:19,67(4)07:03,18(4)
5.LAGLaga[5]--03:41,13(5)--07:29,05(5)

Sat 17:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[7]--03:21,05(1)05:04,03(1)06:44,27(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]--03:22,16(2)05:04,53(2)06:45,26(2)
3.VIDVidar[6]--03:23,81(3)05:06,46(3)06:47,32(3)
4.ARGArgo[2]--03:24,23(4)05:07,43(4)06:51,62(4)
5.TRITriton[3]--03:25,92(5)05:09,80(5)06:54,37(5)
6.NERNereus 1[5]--03:27,20(6)05:14,39(6)07:00,05(6)

Sat 17:30 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[5]01:36,17(5)03:09,02(1)04:47,40(1)06:26,29(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:34,35(2)03:11,93(2)04:50,83(2)06:28,61(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:35,17(3)03:12,98(3)04:54,21(3)06:35,44(3)
4.ORCOrca[7]01:35,67(4)03:14,67(4)04:56,44(4)06:37,31(4)
5.PROProteus[4]01:33,51(1)03:17,67(5)05:01,50(5)06:45,32(5)
6.SAUSaurus[2]01:39,24(6)03:23,07(6)05:09,56(6)06:57,85(6)

Sat 17:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:30,62(1)03:03,58(1)04:38,43(1)06:13,77(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:31,09(2)03:06,03(2)04:42,17(2)06:17,55(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]01:32,76(3)03:09,62(3)04:44,37(3)06:19,95(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:34,47(5)03:11,23(5)04:47,60(4)06:23,74(4)
5.VIDVidar[7]01:33,83(4)03:09,93(4)04:48,86(5)06:26,65(5)
6.EUREuros[2]01:35,79(6)03:11,63(6)04:49,91(6)06:27,51(6)

Sat 17:38 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:36,55(1)03:17,09(1)04:57,98(1)06:37,28(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:38,98(3)03:19,60(2)05:01,08(2)06:40,46(2)
3.THETheta[6]01:37,83(2)03:20,87(3)05:03,88(3)06:45,85(3)

Sat 17:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:34,79(4)03:12,36(2)04:51,35(2)06:26,33(1)
2.NERNereus[7]01:33,27(2)03:11,49(1)04:50,82(1)06:29,95(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:36,48(6)03:15,44(5)04:52,96(3)06:30,69(3)
4.LAGLaga[2]01:32,29(1)03:12,76(3)04:57,10(6)06:32,83(4)
5.PROProteus[3]01:36,14(5)03:16,72(6)04:54,37(4)06:35,17(5)
6.ORCOrca[6]01:34,21(3)03:15,20(4)04:56,81(5)06:41,53(6)

Sat 17:45 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[4]02:02,13(1)04:10,66(1)06:22,30(1)08:26,18(1)
2.JASJason[3]02:03,15(2)04:14,78(2)06:26,55(2)08:31,86(2)
3.PAMPampus[5]02:05,53(3)04:20,88(3)06:41,15(3)08:54,70(3)
4.TROTromp 2[6]02:18,86(4)04:41,19(4)07:05,25(4)09:20,00(4)

Sat 17:50 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[6]01:59,65(1)04:04,48(1)06:10,97(1)08:16,46(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[5]02:06,26(2)04:15,87(2)06:25,37(2)08:33,20(2)
3.AMSAmstel 2[7]02:07,94(3)04:19,42(3)06:35,17(3)08:47,13(3)
4.AMSAmstel 1[4]02:14,91(4)04:35,29(4)06:56,53(4)09:12,34(4)

Sat 17:55 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII[2]01:33,79(1)03:12,84(1)04:52,62(1)06:31,47(1)
2.JASJason/Roose[3]01:35,44(2)03:14,90(2)04:54,51(2)06:35,53(2)
3.SPASpaarne 2[4]01:35,71(3)03:15,45(3)04:57,88(3)06:38,83(3)
4.SPASpaarne 1[6]01:38,20(4)03:20,14(4)05:02,14(4)06:43,15(4)
5.TROTromp[5]01:49,59(5)03:45,92(5)05:44,39(5)07:43,26(5)

Sat 18:00 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[5]01:41,25(1)03:26,61(1)05:12,30(1)06:59,33(1)
2.TROTromp 1[3]01:41,82(2)03:28,29(2)05:15,61(2)07:03,79(2)
3.TROTromp 2[4]01:55,16(3)03:51,60(3)05:48,39(3)07:45,80(3)

Sun 08:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[6]01:32,81(1)03:11,75(1)04:51,48(1)06:32,21(1)
2.SKASkadi 2[4]01:35,40(3)03:15,47(3)04:56,05(3)06:34,22(2)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:35,71(4)03:14,92(2)04:54,64(2)06:34,22(2)
4.THETheta[3]01:34,62(2)03:15,85(4)04:56,65(4)06:36,65(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[2]01:37,24(5)03:21,72(5)05:06,61(5)06:51,55(5)

Sun 08:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[2]01:34,56(2)03:14,89(1)04:56,12(1)06:38,07(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:34,11(1)03:18,03(3)04:57,52(2)06:38,43(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[3]01:35,81(3)03:18,60(4)04:58,90(3)06:40,48(3)
4.VIDVidar/Triton[6]01:37,18(4)03:15,47(2)05:00,68(4)06:44,80(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[4]01:38,01(5)03:21,82(5)05:04,90(5)06:46,52(5)

Sun 08:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos/Asopos[5]01:43,69(1)03:36,68(1)05:33,53(1)07:32,64(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:48,60(2)03:46,50(2)05:47,87(2)07:51,66(2)
3.ORCOrca/Argo[3]01:54,78(3)03:57,54(3)05:59,81(3)08:01,43(3)

Sun 08:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta[4]01:45,22(1)03:36,45(1)05:28,85(1)07:21,06(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:45,44(2)03:39,54(2)05:31,14(2)07:24,26(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:49,86(3)03:45,87(3)05:41,12(3)07:35,58(3)
4.NJONjord[3]01:53,69(4)03:53,97(4)05:53,11(4)07:48,70(4)

Sun 08:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVid/Aeg/Ner[4]01:46,90(1)03:41,42(1)05:36,74(1)07:30,91(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:49,64(3)03:44,10(2)05:38,68(2)07:33,49(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]01:48,94(2)03:44,50(3)05:41,57(3)07:38,94(3)
4.TRITriton[5]01:53,47(4)03:51,21(4)05:49,41(4)07:44,14(4)

Sun 08:25 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[6]01:51,94(2)03:49,46(2)05:46,06(2)07:39,84(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:49,82(1)03:47,13(1)05:45,64(1)07:42,42(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]01:55,53(4)03:52,36(3)05:51,28(4)07:46,65(3)
4.SPASpaarne/Leythe[3]01:54,66(3)03:52,65(4)05:50,08(3)07:47,46(4)

Sun 08:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[4]01:39,25(1)03:23,67(1)05:11,24(1)06:58,95(1)
2.PHOPhocas[5]01:41,06(2)03:26,41(2)05:14,20(2)07:03,51(2)
3.SAUSaurus[6]01:41,46(3)03:30,25(3)05:19,99(3)07:09,36(3)
4.NJONjord[3]01:43,40(4)03:32,44(4)05:22,83(4)07:13,18(4)

Sun 08:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:39,56(1)03:23,46(1)05:10,92(1)06:57,65(1)
2.EUREuros[5]01:41,24(2)03:28,06(2)05:15,00(2)07:01,43(2)
3.NERNereus 1[6]01:43,88(3)03:30,93(3)05:21,07(3)07:13,15(3)

Sun 08:40 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 1[6]02:01,59(1)04:27,89(1)06:18,58(1)08:22,65(1)
2.TROTromp 1[4]02:06,36(2)04:28,95(2)06:34,76(2)08:45,45(2)
3.WILWillemIII 3[3]02:07,17(3)04:29,67(3)06:38,86(3)08:49,29(3)
4.SPASpaarne 2[5]02:10,77(4)04:30,50(4)06:43,45(4)08:52,41(4)
5.RICRIC[2]02:11,64(5)04:35,33(5)06:49,37(5)09:04,32(5)

Sun 08:45 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[5]01:55,78(1)04:00,25(1)06:06,83(1)08:08,11(1)
2.AMSAmstel/RIC[3]01:59,75(2)04:05,02(2)06:10,40(2)08:09,36(2)
3.JASJason/Hoop[4]02:06,14(4)04:17,80(4)06:28,80(3)08:37,58(3)
4.WILWillemIII 2[2]02:04,29(3)04:16,57(3)06:31,44(4)08:39,85(4)
5.TROTromp 2[6]02:07,82(5)04:24,38(5)06:42,96(5)08:59,17(5)

Sun 08:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]02:02,52(2)04:11,89(1)06:23,65(2)08:32,44(1)
2.AMPAmphitrite[6]02:01,74(1)04:12,08(2)06:22,74(1)08:33,30(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[5]02:05,26(5)04:16,43(4)06:27,94(3)08:37,55(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[2]02:05,00(4)04:15,93(3)06:29,42(4)08:38,76(4)
5.LAGLaga[3]02:03,99(3)04:19,29(5)06:34,00(5)08:48,71(5)

Sun 08:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[7]02:00,82(2)04:10,45(2)06:23,25(2)08:32,51(1)
2.PHOPhocas[2]01:59,55(1)04:10,25(1)06:22,82(1)08:33,97(2)
3.PROProteus[3]02:03,19(3)04:13,95(3)06:26,38(3)08:34,87(3)
4.TRITriton[5]02:05,70(5)04:16,59(4)06:28,99(4)08:37,25(4)
5.SKOSkøll[4]02:05,99(6)04:16,79(5)06:30,03(5)08:38,62(5)
6.HEMHemus[6]02:05,22(4)04:20,08(6)--08:48,05(6)

Sun 09:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[5]02:08,31(2)04:22,37(2)06:37,78(1)08:51,48(1)
2.SKASkadi 2[6]02:06,39(1)04:22,14(1)06:39,40(2)08:52,98(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[3]02:09,78(4)04:26,79(3)06:42,36(3)08:53,67(3)
4.HOOHoop[4]02:08,93(3)04:27,95(4)06:49,77(4)09:04,20(4)

Sun 09:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[6]02:07,19(1)04:24,07(1)06:41,01(1)08:56,15(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[4]02:09,94(2)04:25,49(2)06:43,58(2)08:57,74(2)
3.PROProteus 2[5]02:13,74(3)04:30,15(3)06:47,62(3)09:03,11(3)

Sun 09:20 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[3]01:39,89(1)03:26,70(1)05:16,39(1)07:02,90(1)
2.VIKViking[4]01:43,54(2)03:29,87(2)05:18,74(2)07:06,83(2)
3.WILWillemIII 2[5]01:47,78(4)03:40,91(4)05:35,87(3)07:29,52(3)
4.SPASpaarne 3[6]01:45,03(3)03:40,70(3)05:39,50(4)07:39,80(4)

Sun 09:25 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[4]01:44,71(1)03:36,87(1)05:31,06(1)07:21,65(1)
2.RICRIC 1[5]01:51,44(3)03:45,11(3)05:38,72(3)07:28,88(2)
3.WILWillemIII 3[6]01:48,81(2)03:43,11(2)05:38,34(2)07:31,55(3)
4.HOOHoop[3]01:56,69(4)04:00,72(4)--08:11,82(4)

Sun 09:30 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[6]01:38,42(1)03:22,82(1)05:10,41(1)06:55,25(1)
2.RICRIC 1[2]01:40,96(2)03:27,48(2)05:15,52(2)07:02,11(2)
3.WILWillemIII 1[3]01:46,77(3)03:35,81(3)05:27,05(3)07:13,92(3)
4.TROTromp 2[4]01:47,54(4)03:39,07(4)05:30,83(4)07:21,72(4)
5.SPASpaarne 2[5]01:49,48(5)03:45,10(5)05:43,64(5)07:41,05(5)

Sun 09:35 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:53,05(1)03:53,13(1)05:55,08(1)07:56,78(1)
2.EUREuros[5]01:57,12(4)03:59,01(2)06:00,67(2)08:02,99(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]01:56,14(2)03:59,20(3)06:02,13(3)08:06,59(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]01:56,64(3)03:59,87(4)06:04,62(4)08:13,21(4)

Sun 09:40 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[3]01:53,86(1)03:54,49(1)05:57,91(1)08:02,53(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:57,28(2)03:59,81(2)06:02,42(2)08:05,96(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:59,91(3)04:03,31(3)06:08,82(3)08:14,64(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Aegir[5]02:04,20(4)04:15,56(4)06:29,93(4)08:43,39(4)

Sun 09:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]01:41,75(5)03:18,40(4)04:56,02(1)06:35,24(1)
2.THETheta[4]01:35,41(1)03:15,31(1)04:56,83(2)06:36,34(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:38,73(4)03:17,31(3)04:59,68(4)06:39,47(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]01:37,83(3)03:16,61(2)04:59,50(3)06:40,61(4)
5.NERNereus 1[6]01:36,89(2)03:20,86(5)05:12,74(5)07:04,32(5)

Sun 09:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:34,20(1)03:14,15(1)04:56,48(1)06:38,92(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:37,43(2)03:16,50(2)04:59,24(2)06:42,02(2)
3.TRITriton[3]01:37,79(3)03:18,86(3)05:00,56(3)06:46,29(3)
4.NERNereus 2[4]01:40,46(4)03:28,41(4)05:20,99(4)07:12,15(4)

Sun 10:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta[3]01:39,56(1)03:24,60(1)05:13,70(1)07:04,12(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:42,31(3)03:28,48(2)05:15,58(2)07:06,84(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:40,51(2)03:28,78(3)05:21,59(3)07:15,64(3)

Sun 10:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[5]01:40,14(1)03:26,67(1)05:16,14(1)07:06,15(1)
2.NERNereus[6]01:41,57(3)03:28,88(2)05:18,29(2)07:09,19(2)
3.PROProteus 1[3]01:43,04(4)03:32,04(4)05:24,25(3)07:13,82(3)
4.PROProteus 2[4]01:40,90(2)03:31,04(3)05:24,66(4)07:15,99(4)

Sun 10:25 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche[6]02:12,96(1)03:58,34(1)06:01,19(1)08:02,85(1)
2.HUNHunze[5]02:13,36(2)04:03,11(2)06:09,86(2)08:12,65(2)
3.SALSalland/Hemus[4]02:13,70(3)04:11,30(3)06:23,53(3)08:33,02(3)
4.TROTromp[3]02:15,27(4)04:31,38(4)06:54,66(4)09:12,02(4)

Sun 10:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[6]01:55,76(1)--06:03,58(1)08:13,28(1)
2.NERNereus 1[4]01:58,73(2)--06:10,55(2)08:19,32(2)
3.TRITriton[3]01:59,57(3)--06:12,65(3)08:21,22(3)
4.BORBoreas[5]02:05,27(4)--06:27,57(4)08:41,76(4)

Sun 10:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[5]02:00,13(3)04:05,08(1)06:04,21(1)08:11,33(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[6]01:57,91(1)04:06,31(3)06:09,11(2)08:11,81(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]02:02,40(5)04:13,29(4)06:11,69(4)08:16,79(3)
4.NERNereus 2[4]01:58,40(2)04:05,44(2)06:10,88(3)08:17,64(4)
5.SKASkadi[2]02:02,21(4)04:13,93(5)06:26,61(5)08:35,11(5)

Sun 10:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]02:01,11(1)04:10,32(1)06:22,10(2)08:32,97(1)
2.TROTromp[5]02:02,63(3)04:10,72(2)06:21,83(1)08:35,62(2)
3.SAUSaurus 1[4]02:02,01(2)04:15,67(3)06:30,14(3)08:45,83(3)

Sun 10:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]02:01,21(1)04:09,28(1)06:20,57(1)08:31,53(1)
2.NERNereus 2[5]02:05,50(3)04:14,33(2)06:24,66(2)08:36,91(2)
3.SPASpaarne[3]02:04,61(2)04:17,49(3)06:33,28(3)08:46,18(3)
4.SAUSaurus 2[6]02:08,50(4)04:33,21(4)06:54,56(4)09:12,52(4)

Sun 10:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:57,99(1)04:01,50(1)06:06,31(1)08:14,37(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:58,84(2)04:05,79(2)06:13,71(2)08:21,81(2)
3.HOOHoop[3]02:01,66(3)04:10,40(3)06:18,01(3)08:25,15(3)

Sun 10:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:57,73(3)03:58,86(1)06:02,31(1)08:07,53(1)
2.PELPelargos[3]01:59,09(4)04:00,23(2)06:04,02(2)08:10,22(2)
3.LAALaak[6]01:56,94(1)04:02,58(3)06:10,67(4)08:13,67(3)
4.PROProteus[5]01:57,41(2)04:02,82(4)06:08,39(3)08:14,54(4)

Sun 11:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 1[4]01:49,00(1)03:42,42(1)05:36,62(1)07:33,22(1)
2.ALPAlphen[3]01:49,78(2)03:43,91(2)05:38,15(2)07:34,23(2)
3.EUREuros 2[6]01:52,89(3)03:45,34(3)05:39,67(3)07:35,18(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 2[5]01:54,81(4)03:50,81(4)05:49,04(4)07:49,70(4)

Sun 11:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]------07:26,18(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[3]------07:27,37(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]------07:28,89(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]------08:27,54(4)

Sun 11:10 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:49,05(2)--05:39,23(1)07:36,37(1)
2.LAALaak[4]01:50,36(3)--05:40,52(2)07:38,12(2)
3.PROProteus[2]01:48,75(1)--05:43,74(3)07:41,73(3)
4.EUREuros 3[3]01:51,09(4)--05:48,16(4)07:53,75(4)
5.ZZVZZV[6]01:56,45(5)----08:40,02(5)

Sun 11:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[2]01:45,23(3)03:36,10(3)05:29,51(3)07:19,47(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:43,56(1)03:34,87(2)05:28,06(2)07:20,16(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:44,02(2)03:33,16(1)05:26,29(1)07:20,60(3)
4.SKOSkøll[3]01:47,60(4)03:38,70(4)05:34,36(4)07:29,98(4)
5.NERNereus 1[4]01:47,89(5)03:42,43(5)05:39,80(5)07:36,66(5)

Sun 11:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[3]01:44,30(1)--05:27,09(1)07:20,42(1)
2.TRITriton[6]01:46,60(2)--05:29,14(2)07:22,09(2)
3.AMSAmstel[4]01:47,95(3)--05:34,84(3)07:26,13(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:48,89(4)--05:35,14(4)07:28,45(4)

Sun 11:25 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[5]01:48,75(2)03:43,14(2)05:34,78(1)07:21,55(1)
2.WILWillemIII 2[4]01:51,08(3)03:49,18(4)05:37,57(2)07:24,82(2)
3.ARCARC/Hunze[2]01:47,62(1)03:44,25(3)05:42,96(3)07:36,39(3)
4.WILWillemIII 3[6]01:52,97(5)03:41,37(1)05:47,58(4)07:40,61(4)
5.JASJason[3]01:52,39(4)03:51,76(5)05:53,64(5)07:55,80(5)

Sun 11:30 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 1[4]01:46,32(1)--05:32,08(1)07:21,38(1)
2.RICRIC 3[6]01:52,02(2)--05:43,49(2)07:37,43(2)
3.VIKViking 2[3]01:55,10(3)03:53,49(1)05:49,64(3)07:44,78(3)
4.WILWillemIII 4[5]01:55,32(4)03:53,77(2)05:55,10(4)07:49,23(4)
5.TROTromp 3[2]01:57,77(5)04:01,48(3)06:05,26(5)08:05,13(5)

Sun 11:35 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak/Leythe[4]01:41,24(1)03:30,01(1)05:21,67(1)07:14,09(1)
2.SALSalland[6]01:49,64(4)03:41,99(3)05:33,32(2)07:27,05(2)
3.LEYLeythe[5]01:47,08(2)03:41,48(2)05:38,91(3)07:33,31(3)
4.AMSAmstel[3]01:49,44(3)03:47,33(4)05:45,97(4)07:39,89(4)
5.WILWillemIII 5[2]--04:11,05(5)06:13,19(5)08:17,45(5)

Sun 11:40 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR[2]01:42,95(1)03:35,47(1)--07:17,87(1)
2.WILWillemIII 1[6]01:51,07(2)03:45,08(2)--07:31,35(2)
3.RICRIC 2[5]01:53,83(3)03:52,21(3)--07:49,57(3)
4.TROTromp 2[3]01:55,91(4)03:56,10(4)--08:00,86(4)
5.WILWillemIII 6[4]02:02,21(5)04:09,99(5)--08:24,86(5)

Sun 11:45 : Final 5

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1[6]01:43,46(1)03:32,61(1)05:22,66(1)07:14,33(1)
2.NAANaarden[2]01:47,08(4)03:38,49(2)05:28,03(2)07:19,89(2)
3.DDSDDS[3]01:46,30(2)03:41,42(5)05:33,22(4)07:26,78(3)
4.HUNHunze[4]01:46,63(3)03:38,80(3)05:32,15(3)07:28,59(4)
5.PAMPampus[5]01:47,82(5)03:39,23(4)05:36,04(5)07:31,11(5)

Sun 11:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:27,73(1)02:58,23(1)04:32,60(1)06:08,08(1)
2.EUREuros[6]01:31,65(3)03:04,34(2)04:41,04(2)06:15,41(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:32,11(4)03:04,92(3)04:41,48(3)06:17,84(3)
4.ORCOrca[2]01:31,12(2)03:06,22(4)04:44,14(4)06:22,30(4)
5.TRITriton[3]01:34,55(5)03:07,18(5)04:46,69(5)06:24,06(5)

Sun 11:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:28,70(2)03:01,59(1)04:34,41(1)06:07,51(1)
2.NJONjord[5]01:28,46(1)03:01,78(2)04:37,03(2)06:11,80(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:30,38(3)03:05,40(3)04:40,98(3)06:15,95(3)
4.PROProteus[3]01:33,19(4)03:09,14(4)04:46,42(4)06:24,47(4)
5.SAUSaurus[6]01:34,50(5)03:12,69(5)04:56,47(5)06:39,60(5)

Sun 12:00 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[4]01:53,34(1)03:51,12(1)05:51,44(1)07:48,12(1)
2.WILWillemIII[5]01:59,29(2)04:04,35(2)06:11,61(2)08:16,16(2)
3.SPASpaarne[3]02:02,20(3)04:08,98(3)06:16,94(3)08:22,52(3)

Sun 12:05 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoo/Jas/Wil[6]01:54,56(1)--05:50,16(1)07:48,74(1)
2.RICRIC[5]02:00,99(2)--06:09,44(2)08:13,62(2)
3.HUNHunze[4]02:01,23(3)--06:14,31(3)08:22,65(3)
4.TROTromp[3]02:04,80(4)--06:21,85(4)08:30,65(4)

Sun 12:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:40,27(1)03:24,92(1)05:14,42(1)07:04,97(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:42,15(3)03:28,28(3)05:17,24(3)07:06,84(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:41,93(2)03:27,52(2)05:16,68(2)07:07,56(3)

Sun 12:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[6]01:39,49(1)03:22,49(1)05:07,81(1)06:56,89(1)
2.ASOAsopos[5]01:40,42(2)03:25,74(2)05:12,57(2)07:02,67(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:45,30(4)03:31,29(4)05:21,61(4)07:12,01(3)
4.NERNereus[4]01:41,77(3)03:28,79(3)05:19,98(3)07:14,32(4)

Sun 12:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:40,96(1)03:23,86(1)05:09,64(1)06:57,41(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:42,33(2)03:26,35(2)05:12,20(2)06:59,11(2)
3.SAUSaurus[6]01:46,27(4)03:29,71(3)05:15,24(3)07:01,12(3)
4.PROProteus[3]01:45,13(3)03:31,32(4)05:16,69(4)07:02,47(4)

Sun 12:25 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[6]01:41,38(1)03:24,03(1)05:09,52(1)06:55,92(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:41,90(2)03:25,39(2)05:11,76(2)06:57,31(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]01:43,30(4)03:28,69(4)05:14,62(4)06:59,10(3)
4.VIDVidar[5]01:42,27(3)03:26,79(3)05:13,25(3)07:03,31(4)

Sun 12:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar-combi 1[4]01:25,79(1)02:50,57(1)04:20,46(1)05:49,49(1)
2.NERNereus/Skadi[3]01:26,17(3)02:53,32(2)04:24,40(2)05:53,02(2)
3.LAGLaga[6]01:25,95(2)02:54,91(3)04:30,56(3)06:05,09(3)
4.PHOPhocas/Saurus[5]01:31,23(4)03:07,12(4)04:48,34(4)06:27,41(4)

Sun 12:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos-combi 1[5]01:23,09(1)02:47,68(1)04:17,92(1)05:47,11(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:29,26(4)03:00,39(3)04:34,29(3)06:08,00(2)
3.VIDVidar/Triton[3]01:27,37(2)02:57,41(2)04:32,55(2)06:09,79(3)
4.ARGArgo 1[4]01:28,79(3)03:01,94(4)04:38,22(4)06:12,87(4)

Sun 12:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:43,65(1)03:32,65(1)05:23,73(1)07:17,89(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[6]01:46,10(4)03:34,23(2)05:27,45(2)07:21,36(2)
3.THETheta[3]01:45,56(3)03:38,33(3)05:29,82(3)07:23,47(3)
4.PROProteus[5]01:44,43(2)03:40,69(4)05:36,88(4)07:36,15(4)

Sun 12:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar/Nereus[5]01:40,36(1)03:28,77(1)05:20,05(1)07:15,48(1)
2.EUREuros[4]01:50,21(3)03:42,41(3)05:30,89(2)07:21,40(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:45,58(2)03:38,58(2)05:33,18(3)07:30,53(3)

Sun 13:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos/Asopos[5]01:41,85(1)03:26,75(1)05:12,32(1)06:55,62(1)
2.THETheta[4]01:43,03(2)03:29,05(2)05:15,40(2)06:58,59(2)
3.NERNereus[3]01:45,68(5)03:31,84(3)05:19,44(3)07:04,82(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[6]01:44,02(4)03:34,63(5)05:23,57(4)07:11,13(4)
5.SKOSkøll[7]01:43,64(3)03:32,51(4)05:24,38(5)07:12,70(5)

Sun 13:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:46,14(1)03:36,17(1)05:26,79(1)07:15,71(1)
2.ORCOrca[7]01:48,71(4)03:38,53(3)05:28,70(2)07:17,99(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]01:47,41(3)03:40,19(4)05:30,20(4)07:19,80(3)
5.LAGLaga[3]01:46,56(2)03:37,65(2)05:29,41(3)07:22,41(4)
6.GYAGyas[2]01:50,77(5)03:43,48(5)05:30,87(5)07:28,97(5)

Sun 13:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:49,09(1)03:47,54(1)05:47,64(1)07:44,56(1)
2.SAUSaurus[5]02:05,88(2)04:14,07(2)06:23,16(2)08:30,57(2)

Sun 13:50 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 1[3]01:52,16(1)03:53,18(1)05:57,80(1)08:00,56(1)
2.AMSAmstel 2[5]02:01,85(2)04:10,69(2)06:18,10(2)08:23,94(2)
3.TROTromp 2[4]02:03,86(3)04:16,36(3)06:28,51(3)08:37,48(3)

Sun 13:55 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus/Tromp[6]01:51,81(1)03:46,80(1)05:46,32(1)07:43,79(1)
2.TROTromp 1[2]01:54,37(2)03:56,28(2)06:02,50(2)08:03,12(2)
3.PAMPampus[4]01:57,95(3)04:06,10(3)06:15,58(3)08:25,54(3)
4.AMSAmstel 1[3]02:04,30(4)04:15,22(4)06:30,06(4)08:40,98(4)

Sun 14:00 : Final C

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 1[3]--04:19,24(3)06:27,27(1)08:32,90(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[5]--04:14,42(1)06:28,49(2)08:36,54(2)
3.HOOHoop[4]--04:15,06(2)06:39,26(3)08:51,59(3)

Sun 14:05 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 2[4]02:04,04(1)04:15,85(1)06:32,38(1)08:42,02(1)
2.HOOHoop[5]02:05,04(2)04:21,38(2)06:38,41(2)08:55,10(2)
3.HUNHunze[3]02:11,95(3)04:29,25(3)06:49,12(3)09:08,09(3)
4.WILWillemIII 2[6]02:12,14(4)04:30,74(4)06:53,76(4)09:19,16(4)

Sun 14:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix[5]02:03,11(2)04:11,28(1)06:18,98(1)08:28,19(1)
2.VIKViking 1[7]02:06,25(5)04:16,40(3)06:27,52(2)08:36,93(2)
3.VIKViking 3[3]02:05,98(4)04:18,56(5)06:30,68(5)08:39,82(3)
4.JASJason[6]02:05,63(3)04:17,84(4)06:30,11(3)08:44,22(4)
5.LAALaak[2]02:02,52(1)04:13,81(2)06:30,40(4)08:46,34(5)
6.SALSalland[4]02:06,95(6)04:20,77(6)06:35,54(6)08:46,62(6)

Sun 14:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:29,86(1)03:05,79(1)04:42,44(1)06:20,10(1)
2.LAGLaga[7]01:33,45(4)03:08,50(3)04:44,65(2)06:22,02(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:32,75(3)03:09,74(4)04:45,15(3)06:22,71(3)
4.SPASpaarne[4]01:31,95(2)03:08,04(2)04:45,71(4)06:23,28(4)
5.SKASkadi 2[3]01:34,11(5)03:13,61(5)04:47,98(5)06:25,88(5)
6.SKASkadi 1[2]01:34,92(6)03:14,12(6)04:50,98(6)06:28,52(6)

Sun 14:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:33,67(3)03:09,49(1)04:47,07(1)06:23,39(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:33,24(2)03:11,25(2)04:51,35(2)06:31,49(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]01:32,91(1)03:12,41(3)04:52,36(3)06:31,97(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:36,00(4)03:15,26(4)04:55,30(4)06:36,13(4)

Sun 14:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[4]01:36,41(1)03:17,48(1)05:01,80(1)06:44,06(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:38,02(2)03:20,12(2)05:04,84(2)06:45,23(2)
3.PHOPhocas[6]01:39,26(3)03:22,66(3)05:07,38(3)06:50,00(3)
4.SAUSaurus[7]01:41,43(4)03:25,30(4)05:09,59(4)06:55,20(4)
5.EUREuros[3]01:44,32(5)03:30,43(5)05:20,23(5)07:07,54(5)

Sun 14:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:38,12(1)03:21,01(1)05:06,00(1)06:51,06(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]01:41,85(2)03:27,54(2)05:12,28(2)06:57,94(2)
3.NJONjord/Asopos[5]01:47,54(3)03:43,93(3)05:40,70(3)07:40,09(3)
TRITriton[3]--------

Sun 14:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:58,88(2)03:59,57(1)06:01,98(1)08:05,66(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[7]02:00,43(6)04:02,47(3)06:06,14(2)08:12,23(2)
3.AMPAmphitrite[6]01:59,52(4)04:03,19(4)06:07,22(3)08:12,27(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[5]01:59,25(3)04:03,86(6)06:08,41(5)08:14,09(4)
5.PHOPhocas[3]01:57,58(1)04:01,63(2)06:08,15(4)08:14,18(5)
6.PROProteus[2]01:59,77(5)04:03,51(5)06:09,05(6)08:15,06(6)

Sun 14:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[4]02:02,51(1)04:09,82(1)06:17,09(1)08:20,76(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[7]02:06,04(5)04:12,70(3)06:19,84(2)08:26,45(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[6]02:03,76(2)04:10,85(2)06:21,39(3)08:30,97(3)
4.SKASkadi 2[3]02:03,99(3)04:14,01(4)--08:34,51(4)
5.PROProteus 1[5]02:05,19(4)04:14,88(5)--08:38,03(5)

Sun 14:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]01:38,97(1)03:17,00(1)04:59,37(1)06:43,67(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:39,43(3)03:20,82(2)05:03,95(2)06:50,16(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:39,91(4)03:25,12(4)05:07,84(3)06:53,44(3)
4.NERNereus[2]01:39,17(2)03:22,03(3)05:21,30(5)06:56,07(4)
5.LAGLaga[4]01:42,07(5)03:29,14(5)05:10,24(4)07:14,91(5)

Sun 14:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:37,93(1)03:21,36(1)05:04,42(1)06:48,55(1)
2.EUREuros[6]01:38,47(2)03:25,23(2)05:14,28(4)06:54,05(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:40,23(4)03:25,60(3)05:10,37(2)06:55,56(3)
4.BORBoreas[5]01:39,22(3)03:26,02(4)05:11,68(3)06:59,18(4)

Sun 15:00 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[6]01:47,81(1)03:43,34(1)05:40,58(1)07:35,17(1)
2.SPASpaarne 2[2]01:53,46(3)03:53,18(3)05:49,92(2)07:46,69(2)
3.LAALaak[3]01:53,76(4)03:53,44(4)05:53,35(3)07:52,52(3)
4.HOOHoop[4]01:52,86(2)04:11,35(5)05:57,79(4)08:01,37(4)
5.WILWillemIII[5]02:01,18(5)03:52,31(2)06:26,49(5)08:31,05(5)

Sun 15:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[5]01:49,72(3)03:41,19(2)--07:28,48(1)
2.MAAMaas[4]01:46,54(1)03:38,65(1)--07:31,23(2)
3.DDSDDS 2[7]01:52,52(5)03:48,22(5)--07:39,78(3)
4.DDSDDS 3[2]01:49,42(2)03:45,67(3)--07:48,04(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[3]01:49,99(4)03:47,69(4)--07:50,15(5)
6.LEYLeythe[6]01:54,54(6)03:56,64(6)--08:04,63(6)

Sun 15:10 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[5]01:42,34(1)03:30,01(1)05:17,58(1)07:03,84(1)
2.TORTOR[4]01:45,68(2)03:34,25(3)05:38,16(4)07:12,07(2)
3.RICRIC 2[6]01:46,70(3)03:33,82(2)05:24,67(2)07:22,74(3)
4.DDSDDS[3]01:48,13(4)03:41,07(4)05:27,64(3)07:33,97(4)
5.JASJason 1[2]01:53,97(5)03:51,56(5)05:49,65(5)07:43,65(5)

Sun 15:15 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse[5]01:41,17(2)03:26,23(1)05:13,70(1)06:58,43(1)
2.BEABeatr/Dordr[2]01:43,63(4)03:37,70(4)05:22,88(2)07:09,34(2)
3.PAMPampus[3]01:40,77(1)03:32,95(3)05:24,64(3)07:17,38(3)
4.WILWillemIII 1[4]01:42,17(3)03:31,02(2)05:33,69(4)07:22,89(4)
5.TROTromp[6]01:49,97(5)03:46,98(5)05:46,94(5)07:42,66(5)

Sun 15:20 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.JASJason 2[4]01:36,26(2)03:16,16(1)04:58,40(1)06:39,84(1)
2.WILWillemIII 2[7]01:35,94(1)03:16,55(2)05:01,75(2)06:43,69(2)
3.NAANaarden[3]01:38,22(3)03:23,90(3)05:14,69(4)06:59,21(3)
4.SPASpaarne 2[2]01:39,81(4)03:26,48(4)05:12,90(3)07:01,33(4)
5.AMSAmstel[6]01:46,07(5)03:33,86(5)05:24,29(5)07:12,82(5)
6.RICRIC 1[5]01:54,05(6)03:51,90(6)05:50,29(6)07:47,56(6)

Sun 15:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:34,06(1)03:12,56(1)04:52,89(1)06:30,51(1)
2.TRITriton[7]01:35,02(2)03:15,26(2)04:56,18(2)06:32,98(2)
3.NERNereus/Skadi[3]01:35,93(3)03:17,66(3)05:00,63(3)06:44,81(3)
4.DORDordrechtsche[5]01:37,29(4)03:20,95(4)05:03,86(4)06:46,37(4)
5.ARGArgo[4]01:40,96(5)03:29,97(5)05:25,91(5)07:17,11(5)

Sun 15:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS/Nautilus[3]01:36,57(2)03:18,00(2)04:58,95(2)06:33,82(1)
2.SKASkadi/Maas[5]01:35,81(1)03:17,08(1)04:58,14(1)06:35,76(2)
3.NERNereus/Witten[6]01:37,07(3)03:18,24(3)05:01,30(3)06:43,09(3)
4.ORCOrca/Okeanos[4]01:41,13(4)03:27,97(4)05:16,00(4)07:01,73(4)

Sun 15:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:51,67(1)03:48,85(1)05:47,59(1)07:43,82(1)
2.NERNereus[6]01:54,64(3)03:50,04(2)05:49,19(2)07:46,54(2)
3.PHOPhocas[4]01:53,64(2)03:50,88(3)05:50,30(3)07:47,37(3)
4.AEGAegir[7]01:57,66(5)03:56,39(4)05:54,04(4)07:52,53(4)
5.EUREuros[3]01:55,24(4)03:56,54(5)05:59,74(5)07:58,50(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[2]01:58,35(6)04:01,74(6)06:04,50(6)08:06,64(6)

Sun 15:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[7]01:35,78(5)03:10,50(1)04:45,41(1)06:19,86(1)
2.THETheta[6]01:35,38(4)03:11,20(3)04:46,53(2)06:22,40(2)
3.TRITriton[2]01:33,90(1)03:11,69(4)04:49,22(4)06:26,00(3)
4.AEGAegir[5]01:34,94(3)03:10,69(2)04:49,02(3)06:28,98(4)
5.ORCOrca[4]01:38,03(6)03:16,92(6)04:54,52(5)06:34,38(5)
6.SKOSkøll[3]01:34,54(2)03:15,15(5)04:59,04(6)06:43,69(6)

Sun 15:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:28,77(1)03:00,62(1)04:35,84(1)06:09,12(1)
2.PROProteus[7]01:32,54(4)03:05,82(4)04:38,99(3)06:10,13(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:30,37(2)03:03,22(2)--06:11,42(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]01:31,57(3)03:04,64(3)04:42,36(4)06:16,72(4)
5.THETheta[2]01:33,61(6)03:09,28(6)04:44,78(5)06:18,83(5)
6.TRITriton[4]01:33,12(5)03:08,94(5)04:37,91(2)06:26,23(6)

Sun 16:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[6]01:58,81(1)04:02,63(1)06:06,98(1)08:11,17(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:59,73(3)04:04,90(3)06:11,70(3)08:14,79(2)
3.NERNereus 1[4]01:59,33(2)04:03,59(2)06:10,40(2)08:14,97(3)
4.SAUSaurus 1[2]02:03,78(5)04:13,20(4)06:26,04(4)08:34,35(4)
5.NERNereus 2[3]02:02,39(4)04:14,10(5)06:26,91(5)08:42,71(5)

Sun 16:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[6]01:57,42(3)--05:55,52(1)07:54,75(1)
2.SAUSaurus[4]01:57,74(4)--05:58,42(2)07:59,94(2)
3.TRITriton[7]01:54,61(1)--05:59,64(3)08:03,22(3)
4.PHOPhocas[5]01:57,23(2)--06:02,14(4)08:03,51(4)
5.VIDVidar[2]02:02,16(6)--06:09,95(5)08:15,25(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[3]02:00,82(5)--06:11,57(6)08:16,23(6)

Sun 16:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta[4]01:39,82(1)03:23,59(2)05:07,17(1)06:48,33(1)
2.PROProteus 1[7]01:41,20(3)03:23,10(1)05:08,44(2)06:54,21(2)
3.NERNereus[6]01:43,60(4)03:29,57(4)05:16,29(5)06:55,44(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 2[5]01:40,09(2)03:23,98(3)05:11,48(3)06:58,35(4)
5.TRITriton[3]01:44,46(5)03:30,85(5)05:15,49(4)07:01,72(5)

Sun 16:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:32,01(1)03:07,41(1)04:44,42(1)06:22,72(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]01:34,19(3)03:11,18(3)04:46,78(2)06:24,74(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:33,03(2)03:09,03(2)04:48,21(3)06:25,69(3)
4.NJONjord/Asopos[6]01:37,60(4)03:18,22(4)04:59,22(4)06:42,11(4)

Sun 16:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos-combi 1[4]01:34,44(1)--04:48,14(1)06:24,09(1)
2.LAALaak-combi 1[5]01:41,71(4)--05:07,40(4)06:47,14(2)
3.LAGLaga[6]01:39,52(2)--05:04,40(2)06:51,51(3)
4.NERNereus[3]01:40,00(3)--05:04,94(3)06:52,79(4)

Sun 16:30 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]01:30,25(1)03:02,62(1)04:37,90(1)06:12,59(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:33,23(3)03:06,97(2)04:42,68(2)06:19,45(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:32,67(2)03:08,46(3)04:46,39(3)06:22,98(3)
4.SAUSaurus[3]01:36,93(4)03:15,21(4)04:53,88(4)06:32,21(4)

Sun 16:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:27,00(1)02:56,06(1)--06:00,50(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:29,79(3)03:01,11(2)--06:05,40(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:29,31(2)03:01,54(3)04:38,64(1)06:10,13(3)
4.GYAGyas[7]01:30,81(4)03:04,58(5)04:38,95(2)06:12,31(4)
5.VIDVidar[2]01:32,16(6)03:04,19(4)04:39,28(3)06:12,49(5)
6.EUREuros[3]01:31,88(5)03:07,00(6)04:42,14(4)06:16,05(6)

Sun 16:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[7]01:46,33(4)--05:17,71(1)07:08,72(1)
2.PROProteus 1[5]01:45,75(2)--05:28,51(3)07:11,07(2)
3.TRITriton[6]01:48,10(6)--05:33,76(6)07:17,77(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]01:45,33(1)--05:22,53(2)07:18,23(4)
5.AMSAmstel[2]01:47,06(5)--05:29,18(4)07:21,21(5)
6.NERNereus 2[4]01:46,02(3)--05:29,44(5)07:36,72(6)

Sun 16:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:55,44(1)03:53,95(1)05:54,29(1)07:50,60(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:56,63(2)03:56,51(2)05:56,44(2)07:52,39(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:58,44(3)04:02,62(3)06:06,87(3)08:09,82(3)
4.LAALaak[2]02:03,33(5)04:06,70(5)06:08,82(5)08:11,32(4)
5.PELPelargos[3]01:58,83(4)04:03,05(4)06:08,50(4)08:16,55(5)

Sun 16:50 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:49,64(1)----07:22,91(1)
2.EUREuros 3[7]01:50,05(2)03:45,00(1)--07:32,57(2)
3.PROProteus[3]01:51,99(3)03:45,43(2)--07:35,66(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 2[6]01:56,93(5)03:49,48(3)--07:43,55(4)
5.EUREuros 2[4]01:55,71(4)----07:46,16(5)
6.SKASkadi[2]02:00,83(6)03:54,82(4)--08:22,02(6)

Sun 16:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:49,53(4)03:39,29(2)05:31,00(1)07:20,78(1)
2.ALPAlphen[6]01:48,97(3)03:39,60(3)05:32,51(3)07:22,94(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 1[7]01:45,86(1)03:37,21(1)05:31,42(2)07:23,30(3)
4.EUREuros 1[3]01:48,23(2)03:42,57(4)05:33,49(4)07:27,97(4)
5.LAALaak[2]01:50,46(5)03:43,19(5)05:35,40(5)07:28,15(5)
6.AEGAegir[4]01:55,81(6)03:51,60(6)05:46,80(6)07:42,28(6)

Sun 17:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[6]01:43,45(1)03:35,14(1)05:28,83(1)07:22,78(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:52,00(4)03:46,37(4)05:41,24(4)07:33,17(2)
3.TRITriton[7]01:51,76(3)03:44,69(3)05:39,69(2)07:36,37(3)
4.DORDordrechtsche[4]01:45,40(2)03:41,90(2)05:40,54(3)07:39,75(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[5]01:57,97(5)04:03,19(5)06:12,31(5)08:25,09(5)

Sun 17:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta[4]01:47,41(1)03:37,84(1)05:28,51(1)07:18,16(1)
2.TRITriton[6]01:48,84(3)03:39,76(3)05:31,97(2)07:20,55(2)
3.EUREuros[3]01:47,94(2)03:39,25(2)05:33,07(3)07:26,52(3)
4.DORDordrechtsche[5]01:49,17(4)03:43,57(4)05:43,18(4)07:52,12(4)

Sun 17:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[6]01:36,21(1)03:15,37(1)04:57,95(1)06:42,20(1)
2.PHOPhocas[5]01:38,14(2)03:19,57(2)05:05,05(2)06:49,48(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]01:40,48(4)03:24,32(4)05:09,87(3)06:54,57(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:38,87(3)03:23,80(3)05:10,84(4)06:55,17(4)
5.ORCOrca[3]01:42,79(5)03:27,76(5)05:13,14(5)06:59,07(5)

Sun 17:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[6]01:39,51(2)03:18,36(1)05:01,40(1)06:45,03(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:38,94(1)03:21,48(2)05:06,62(2)06:49,73(2)
3.ASOAsopos[2]01:41,13(4)03:24,37(3)05:11,81(3)06:56,03(3)
4.ARGArgo[5]01:40,47(3)03:25,52(4)05:14,57(4)07:02,83(4)
5.NJONjord[3]01:43,33(5)03:30,40(6)05:17,32(5)07:04,34(5)
6.SAUSaurus[7]01:45,39(6)03:30,00(5)05:18,81(6)07:06,34(6)

Sun 17:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar/Nereus[5]01:39,09(1)03:28,29(1)05:17,86(1)07:07,33(1)
2.THETheta[7]01:43,32(3)03:29,63(2)05:32,27(4)07:07,98(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:42,92(2)03:30,77(3)05:22,99(3)07:10,02(3)
4.EUREuros[3]01:49,05(5)03:41,61(5)05:34,05(5)07:24,03(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[6]01:44,21(4)03:36,55(4)05:19,65(2)07:27,95(5)

Sun 17:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:41,63(1)03:30,05(1)05:20,57(1)07:11,12(1)
2.PROProteus 2[4]01:49,53(4)03:37,35(4)05:29,71(3)07:18,83(2)
3.NERNereus 1[5]01:44,31(3)03:35,50(3)05:29,71(3)07:19,14(3)
4.PROProteus 1[6]01:43,71(2)03:34,09(2)05:27,10(2)07:22,46(4)

Sun 17:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:47,36(2)03:39,43(2)05:33,66(1)07:27,59(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[3]--03:51,00(3)05:45,91(2)07:39,27(2)

Sun 17:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:54,48(3)--05:46,21(2)07:41,01(1)
2.PHOPhocas[4]01:50,92(1)--05:45,92(1)07:44,12(2)
3.AEGAegir/Gyas[5]01:53,82(2)--05:47,35(3)07:45,61(3)

Sun 17:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos-combi 1[5]01:23,82(1)02:49,81(1)04:16,43(1)05:41,39(1)
2.VIDVidar-combi 1[4]01:24,29(2)02:50,46(2)04:20,40(2)05:47,96(2)
3.NERNereus/Skadi[3]01:25,66(3)02:57,64(4)04:29,64(5)05:54,64(3)
4.VIDVidar/Triton[7]01:28,48(6)02:56,65(3)04:25,97(3)05:55,43(4)
5.SKOSkøll[6]01:27,94(5)02:58,20(5)04:26,96(4)05:59,91(5)
6.LAGLaga[2]01:27,25(4)02:58,47(6)04:33,32(6)06:06,92(6)

Sun 17:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[2]01:28,37(2)02:58,90(2)--05:55,80(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[7]01:27,64(1)02:57,51(1)04:27,73(1)05:55,86(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]01:30,69(5)03:01,22(3)--06:01,02(3)
4.AEGAegir *[4]01:29,34(3)03:01,51(4)04:28,74(2)06:07,93(4)
5.BORBoreas/Euros/Njord[3]01:29,77(4)03:04,66(5)--06:09,94(5)