Nationale Roeiwedstrijden ARB/ NK Groot

05 June 2010 to 06 June 2010
Results are available
Back

142: J18 2x

Jongens achttien dubbeltwee
5 races

Sat 08:45 : Heat 1

1.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.JASJason 201:47,46(3)03:35,51(1)05:26,31(1)07:15,43(1)
  Victor van Campen01:48,0501:50,8001:49,12
2.RICRIC/Maas01:51,65(4)03:38,92(2)05:30,57(2)07:22,05(2)
  Tim Kortlever01:47,2701:51,6501:51,48
3.SPASpaarne 201:47,20(2)03:43,14(3)05:40,91(3)07:35,84(3)
  Daan Ram01:55,9401:57,7701:54,93
4.LAALaak 201:43,71(1)03:53,10(4)05:53,44(4)07:49,18(4)
  02:09,3902:00,3401:55,74
5.AMSAmstel01:52,54(5)03:54,28(5)05:55,25(5)07:50,71(5)
  Tom Schuit02:01,7402:00,9701:55,46
6.JASJason 101:56,05(6)04:01,25(6)06:09,66(6)08:08,65(6)
  Berend van Dijk02:05,2002:08,4101:58,99

Sat 08:50 : Heat 2

1.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 101:45,32(1)03:39,23(1)05:37,11(1)07:34,08(1)
  David Soff01:53,9101:57,8801:56,97
2.ROORoosendaalse01:50,92(2)03:51,47(2)05:51,36(2)07:50,37(2)
  Daan van Gastel02:00,5501:59,8901:59,01
3.DDSDDS 101:54,26(4)03:54,18(4)05:55,45(3)07:55,26(3)
  David Rooijakkers01:59,9202:01,2701:59,81
4.GOUGouda/RIC01:51,82(3)03:52,94(3)05:56,44(4)07:59,15(4)
  Bram Dorsman02:01,1202:03,5002:02,71
5.DAVDaventria01:56,20(5)03:58,90(5)06:03,69(5)08:07,17(5)
  Sybren Visser02:02,7002:04,7902:03,48
6.TROTromp 301:59,12(6)04:07,10(6)06:15,94(6)08:20,26(6)
  Aiko Fennis02:07,9802:08,8402:04,32

Sat 08:55 : Heat 3

1.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS/Nautilus01:41,93(1)03:32,05(1)05:24,32(1)07:18,40(1)
  Bastiaan Vervoort01:50,1201:52,2701:54,08
2.NAANaarden01:45,88(2)03:39,04(2)05:36,84(2)07:32,60(2)
  Daan van Gent01:53,1601:57,8001:55,76
3.DDSDDS 202:01,16(6)04:05,06(5)05:39,80(3)07:33,30(3)
  Pieter Versfelt02:03,9001:34,7401:53,50
4.LAALaak 101:48,18(3)03:42,98(3)06:02,58(4)08:01,70(4)
  01:54,8002:19,6001:59,12
5.TROTromp 101:59,38(5)03:58,95(4)06:10,69(5)08:18,80(5)
  Niels Bout01:59,5702:11,7402:08,11
6.TROTromp 201:55,33(4)04:07,18(6)06:14,83(6)08:20,87(6)
  Stijn Peerik02:11,8502:07,6502:06,04

Sun 14:55 : Final B

4.0 m/s, 280° (W), 70% tailwind, 30% from port side
pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 201:37,96(1)03:20,28(1)--06:56,77(1)
  Daan Ram01:42,32
2.DDSDDS 201:44,36(4)03:26,90(2)05:17,13(1)07:04,25(2)
  Pieter Versfelt01:42,5401:50,2301:47,12
3.LAALaak 201:40,22(2)03:31,83(3)05:22,13(2)07:09,57(3)
  01:51,6101:50,3001:47,44
4.LAALaak 101:43,01(3)03:34,76(4)05:27,91(3)07:14,50(4)
  01:51,7501:53,1501:46,59
5.DDSDDS 1--03:36,07(5)05:30,24(4)07:25,37(5)
  David Rooijakkers01:54,1701:55,13

Sun 15:02 : Final A

4.0 m/s, 280° (W), 70% tailwind, 30% from port side
pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS/Nautilus01:34,08(2)03:27,68(4)04:51,71(1)06:30,70(1)
  Bastiaan Vervoort01:53,6001:24,0301:38,99
2.JASJason 201:33,14(1)03:12,72(1)04:55,10(2)06:34,80(2)
  Victor van Campen01:39,5801:42,3801:39,70
3.RICRIC/Maas01:37,45(4)03:17,80(2)05:09,46(4)06:42,42(3)
  Tim Kortlever01:40,3501:51,6601:32,96
4.NAANaarden01:36,62(3)03:20,92(3)05:01,19(3)06:56,99(4)
  Daan van Gent01:44,3001:40,2701:55,80
5.SPASpaarne 101:39,11(5)--05:19,12(5)07:06,80(5)
  David Soff01:47,68
6.ROORoosendaalse01:43,26(6)03:31,74(5)05:22,03(6)07:11,50(6)
  Daan van Gastel01:48,4801:50,2901:49,47

Actions

Back