Nationale Roeiwedstrijden ARB/ NK Groot

05 June 2010 to 06 June 2010
Results are available
Back

145: M18 2x

Meisjes achttien dubbeltwee
4 races

Sat 11:20 : Heat 1

2.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop/Salland01:53,49(1)----08:07,27(1)
  Ilse Paulis
2.HEMHemus/Tromp01:57,30(2)----08:10,35(2)
  Charlotte de Groot
3.ZWO02:02,48(4)----08:30,63(3)
  
4.WILWillemIII 102:01,93(3)----08:38,01(4)
  Julia Scholte
5.KROKrom/Gouda02:06,47(5)----08:46,81(5)
  Lisanne Veling
6.AMSAmstel02:10,59(6)----08:57,65(6)
  Joëlle Zaal

Sat 11:25 : Heat 2

2.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland/Spaarne02:02,50(1)----08:27,53(1)
  Iris Rodenburg
2.DAVDaventria 102:03,67(2)----08:30,35(2)
  Maureen Groot Koerkamp
3.TROTromp02:10,84(5)----08:45,72(3)
  Judith den Uil
4.PAMPampus02:04,01(3)----08:58,10(4)
  Merel Kok
5.DAVDaventria 202:13,17(6)----09:03,74(5)
  Femke Floor
6.WILWillemIII 202:09,17(4)----09:20,29(6)
  Frances Krijnen

Sun 16:55 : Final B

4.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 101:52,07(1)03:52,09(1)05:54,32(1)07:54,87(1)
  Julia Scholte02:00,0202:02,2302:00,55
2.AMSAmstel01:59,32(3)04:01,73(3)06:06,28(3)08:06,99(2)
  Joëlle Zaal02:02,4102:04,5502:00,71
3.PAMPampus01:56,18(2)04:00,30(2)06:05,95(2)08:08,49(3)
  Merel Kok02:04,1202:05,6502:02,54
4.WILWillemIII 202:01,14(4)04:08,75(4)06:19,06(4)08:28,64(4)
  Frances Krijnen02:07,6102:10,3102:09,58
5.DAVDaventria 202:02,88(5)04:13,42(5)06:23,08(5)08:31,54(5)
  Femke Floor02:10,5402:09,6602:08,46

Sun 17:02 : Final A

2.0 m/s, 170° (S), 5% tailwind, 95% from starboard side
pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop/Salland01:45,63(1)03:51,30(1)05:31,54(1)07:24,34(1)
  Ilse Paulis02:05,6701:40,2401:52,80
2.HEMHemus/Tromp01:47,39(2)03:51,40(2)05:39,60(2)07:32,86(2)
  Charlotte de Groot02:04,0101:48,2001:53,26
3.SALSalland/Spaarne01:53,84(4)03:52,39(4)05:51,35(3)07:49,29(3)
  Iris Rodenburg01:58,5501:58,9601:57,94
4.TROTromp01:51,85(3)03:52,29(3)05:53,50(4)07:53,09(4)
  Judith den Uil02:00,4402:01,2101:59,59
5.DAVDaventria 101:55,17(5)03:55,17(5)05:58,05(5)07:58,72(5)
  Maureen Groot Koerkamp02:00,0002:02,8802:00,67
6.ZWO01:57,04(6)04:00,88(6)06:04,04(6)08:02,08(6)
  02:03,8402:03,1601:58,04

Actions

Back