Nationale Roeiwedstrijden ARB/ NK Groot

05 June 2010 to 06 June 2010
Results are available
Back

152: M16 2x

Meisjes zestien dubbeltwee
5 races

Sat 07:50 : Heat 1

2.0 m/s, 100° (E), 70% headwind, 30% from starboard side
pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak 1------08:27,07(1)
  Robin van der Meel
2.WILWillemIII 2------08:28,76(2)
  Esther van Broekhuizen
3.LAALaak 2------08:32,72(3)
  Vera Heynert
4.DAVDaventria------09:03,21(4)
  Silke Visser
5.TROTromp 1------09:04,16(5)
  Eileen Pluijm

Sat 07:55 : Heat 2

2.0 m/s, 100° (E), 70% headwind, 30% from starboard side
pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMYAmycus/ARC----06:24,03(1)08:35,92(1)
  Rieke Brinkman02:11,89
2.WILWillemIII 1----06:41,96(2)08:54,56(2)
  Charelle van den Herik02:12,60
3.HEMHemus----06:47,88(3)09:05,47(3)
  Melanie Tennekes02:17,59
4.WILWillemIII 3----06:54,66(4)09:12,08(4)
  Ilse Dijkstra02:17,42
5.SPASpaarne----07:00,54(5)09:23,87(5)
  Sosha Bronfman02:23,33

Sat 08:00 : Heat 3

2.0 m/s, 100° (E), 70% headwind, 30% from starboard side
pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel/RIC----06:25,83(1)08:38,40(1)
  Nienke Mekkes02:12,57
2.VADVada----06:33,46(2)08:48,39(2)
  Lonieke Sillekens02:14,93
3.GOUGouda/Laak----06:47,96(3)09:04,85(3)
  Jet van den Heuvel02:16,89
4.TROTromp 2----06:49,47(4)09:09,93(4)
  Loes Verkuil02:20,46
5.AMYAmycus----06:54,63(5)09:16,17(5)
  Marike Veldhuis02:21,54

Sun 16:10 : Final B

4.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak 2--03:57,27(1)05:59,20(1)08:00,28(1)
  Vera Heynert02:01,9302:01,08
2.TROTromp 2--04:05,70(2)06:12,14(2)08:21,25(2)
  Loes Verkuil02:06,4402:09,11
3.HEMHemus--04:07,56(3)06:16,63(3)08:24,46(3)
  Melanie Tennekes02:09,0702:07,83
4.GOUGouda/Laak--04:11,66(4)06:21,79(4)08:26,91(4)
  Jet van den Heuvel02:10,1302:05,12
5.DAVDaventria--04:13,07(6)06:22,93(5)08:27,93(5)
  Silke Visser02:09,8602:05,00
6.WILWillemIII 3--04:12,26(5)06:23,96(6)08:34,37(6)
  Ilse Dijkstra02:11,7002:10,41

Sun 16:17 : Final A

4.0 m/s, 250° (WSW), 89% tailwind, 11% from starboard side
pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel/RIC01:50,68(2)03:46,26(1)05:44,81(1)07:43,91(1)
  Nienke Mekkes01:55,5801:58,5501:59,10
2.LAALaak 101:50,19(1)03:48,80(2)05:49,99(2)07:47,80(2)
  Robin van der Meel01:58,6102:01,1901:57,81
3.AMYAmycus/ARC01:53,96(3)03:53,04(3)05:54,45(3)07:54,36(3)
  Rieke Brinkman01:59,0802:01,4101:59,91
4.VADVada01:57,83(5)03:56,75(4)06:00,30(4)08:01,27(4)
  Lonieke Sillekens01:58,9202:03,5502:00,97
5.WILWillemIII 201:58,69(6)04:00,22(5)06:02,64(5)08:01,66(5)
  Esther van Broekhuizen02:01,5302:02,4201:59,02
6.WILWillemIII 101:57,15(4)04:04,25(6)06:15,48(6)08:19,65(6)
  Charelle van den Herik02:07,1002:11,2302:04,17

Actions

Back