Thêta / NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

03 July 2010 to 04 July 2010
Results are available
Back

133: DN 4-

Dames nieuwelingen vier-zonder
3 races

Sun 08:00 : Heat 1

1.0 m/s, 190° (S), 30% tailwind, 70% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]01:47,92(3)03:39,63(1)05:33,73(1)07:26,61(1)
  Marilou de Kok01:51,7101:54,1001:52,88
2.ORCOrca[2]01:46,48(1)03:40,62(3)05:36,18(3)07:28,08(2)
  Tessel Boerma01:54,1401:55,5601:51,90
3.AEGAegir/Gyas[3]01:47,02(2)03:41,72(4)05:37,18(5)07:28,32(3)
  Grietje Bijl01:54,7001:55,4601:51,14
4.LAGLaga 3[7]01:51,36(5)03:48,91(6)05:36,92(4)07:28,52(4)
  T. Bloembergen01:57,5501:48,0101:51,60
5.ASOAsopos[4]01:49,71(4)03:40,20(2)05:35,43(2)07:36,20(5)
  Evelijn Plantenberg01:50,4901:55,2302:00,77
6.TRITriton[6]01:52,16(6)03:42,15(5)05:43,86(6)07:38,09(6)
  Anne Sophie Kruit01:49,9902:01,7101:54,23

Sun 08:05 : Heat 2

2.0 m/s, 150° (SSE), 23% headwind, 77% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Phocas[6]01:46,08(1)03:37,97(1)05:32,50(1)07:25,58(1)
  Marleen van Roessel01:51,8901:54,5301:53,08
2.LAGLaga 1[7]01:46,47(2)03:40,14(2)05:34,73(2)07:27,42(2)
  T. van Schelven01:53,6701:54,5901:52,69
3.BEABea/Ley/Spa[5]01:49,42(4)03:40,72(3)05:34,92(3)07:27,61(3)
  Tessa van Haaster01:51,3001:54,2001:52,69
4.GYAGyas[3]01:46,84(3)03:43,48(4)05:40,31(4)07:36,92(4)
  Pieternel Papineau Salm01:56,6401:56,8301:56,61
5.LAGLaga 2[2]01:49,79(5)03:44,66(5)05:41,66(5)07:38,26(5)
  Yvonne Janse01:54,8701:57,0001:56,60
6.HEMHemus[4]01:53,46(6)03:48,71(6)05:45,29(6)07:42,87(6)
  Jet Passchier01:55,2501:56,5801:57,58

Sun 14:47 : Final A

9.0 m/s, 260° (W), 95% tailwind, 5% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABea/Ley/Spa[7]01:45,18(2)03:30,38(1)05:17,64(1)07:03,48(1)
  Tessa van Haaster01:45,2001:47,2601:45,84
2.LAGLaga 1[6]01:44,95(1)03:33,34(2)05:20,47(2)07:06,10(2)
  T. van Schelven01:48,3901:47,1301:45,63
3.ORCOrca/Phocas[4]01:45,54(3)03:36,54(3)05:28,35(3)07:17,92(3)
  Marleen van Roessel01:51,0001:51,8101:49,57
4.ORCOrca[3]01:47,33(4)03:38,31(4)05:29,87(4)07:18,73(4)
  Tessel Boerma01:50,9801:51,5601:48,86
5.AEGAegir/Gyas[2]01:49,32(6)03:41,31(6)05:31,81(6)07:20,08(5)
  Grietje Bijl01:51,9901:50,5001:48,27
6.SKASkadi[5]01:48,46(5)03:38,73(5)05:30,67(5)07:25,04(6)
  Marilou de Kok01:50,2701:51,9401:54,37

Actions

Back