Thêta / NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

03 July 2010 to 04 July 2010
Results are available
Back

111: B 1x

Beginnelingen skiff
4 races

Sun 11:03 : Heat 1

4.0 m/s, 210° (SSW), 48% tailwind, 52% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix[4]01:51,68(1)03:48,63(2)05:46,85(2)07:41,53(1)
  Jeroen de Wit01:56,9501:58,2201:54,68
2.EUREuros 2[3]01:52,40(2)03:48,16(1)05:46,65(1)07:42,69(2)
  Dirk-Jan Fokkens01:55,7601:58,4901:56,04
3.NERNereus 1[6]01:53,66(3)03:48,97(3)05:48,32(3)07:43,51(3)
  Jan Christoph Vermeulen01:55,3101:59,3501:55,19
4.PROProteus 3[5]01:57,70(5)03:58,81(4)06:02,59(4)08:02,37(4)
  Tim Geraedts02:01,1102:03,7801:59,78
5.PROProteus 2[7]01:56,48(4)04:00,07(5)06:10,81(5)08:18,65(5)
  Thomas van der Heijden02:03,5902:10,7402:07,84

Sun 11:07 : Heat 2

4.0 m/s, 210° (SSW), 48% tailwind, 52% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 1[6]01:47,94(1)03:44,57(1)05:43,54(1)07:43,56(1)
  Wouter van Kessel01:56,6301:58,9702:00,02
2.THETheta[4]01:51,09(3)03:48,86(2)05:47,12(2)07:48,61(2)
  Daan Sparreboom01:57,7701:58,2602:01,49
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:56,21(4)03:57,57(4)05:58,32(4)07:56,73(3)
  Ger Strampel02:01,3602:00,7501:58,41
4.ZWOZwolsche[5]01:50,51(2)03:50,94(3)05:53,28(3)07:56,79(4)
  John Oosterbroek02:00,4302:02,3402:03,51
5.SKASkadi[7]02:01,52(5)04:10,49(5)06:21,33(5)08:24,92(5)
  Jorg ┬ávan Gerwen02:08,9702:10,8402:03,59

Sun 11:11 : Heat 3

4.0 m/s, 210° (SSW), 48% tailwind, 52% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]01:49,22(2)03:43,87(2)05:39,67(2)07:35,17(1)
  Thomas Doornbos01:54,6501:55,8001:55,50
2.ORCOrca[2]01:49,00(1)03:43,05(1)05:38,52(1)07:36,40(2)
  01:54,0501:55,4701:57,88
3.PROProteus 1[3]01:50,24(3)03:45,97(3)05:43,65(3)07:42,07(3)
  Sjoerd de Groot01:55,7301:57,6801:58,42
4.ARGArgo[4]01:50,97(4)03:48,29(4)05:49,48(4)07:47,45(4)
  Rutger Engelbertink01:57,3202:01,1901:57,97
5.SPASpaarne[5]01:52,01(5)03:51,86(5)05:53,12(5)07:52,34(5)
  Wouter van der Wal01:59,8502:01,2601:59,22
6.SALSalland[7]01:57,74(6)03:57,00(6)05:58,38(6)08:04,03(6)
  Helmer Lodder01:59,2602:01,3802:05,65

Sun 17:06 : Final A

8.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 1[5]01:47,49(1)03:38,36(1)05:32,97(1)07:25,80(1)
  Wouter van Kessel01:50,8701:54,6101:52,83
2.EUREuros 2[7]01:52,20(5)03:46,13(4)05:37,98(2)07:30,98(2)
  Dirk-Jan Fokkens01:53,9301:51,8501:53,00
3.AEGAegir[3]01:49,57(2)03:45,65(3)05:40,19(3)07:33,63(3)
  Thomas Doornbos01:56,0801:54,5401:53,44
4.ORCOrca[2]01:50,44(3)03:46,71(5)05:42,84(5)07:35,83(4)
  01:56,2701:56,1301:52,99
5.THETheta[6]01:50,87(4)03:43,53(2)05:41,81(4)07:39,77(5)
  Daan Sparreboom01:52,6601:58,2801:57,96
6.BEABeatrix[4]01:57,07(6)03:57,07(6)05:58,11(6)08:01,66(6)
  Jeroen de Wit02:00,0002:01,0402:03,55

Actions

Back