Thêta / NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

03 July 2010 to 04 July 2010
Results are available
Back

021: DEj 8+

Dames eerstejaars acht
4 races

Sat 09:20 : Heat 1

3.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% tailwind, 66% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:39,87(2)03:23,85(1)05:09,44(1)06:55,81(1)
  T. Bloembergen01:43,9801:45,5901:46,37
2.TRITriton[4]01:39,35(1)03:24,79(2)05:11,76(2)06:57,00(2)
  Anne Sophie Kruit01:45,4401:46,9701:45,24
3.ASOAsopos[2]01:40,65(3)03:27,02(3)05:13,16(3)06:57,99(3)
  Jocelyn Uiterdijk01:46,3701:46,1401:44,83
4.OKEOkeanos[5]01:40,88(4)03:27,67(4)05:14,32(4)06:59,82(4)
  Sofie Emma Leenders01:46,7901:46,6501:45,50
5.PROProteus[6]01:43,85(5)03:30,37(5)05:16,29(5)07:02,09(5)
  Marlou Pors01:46,5201:45,9201:45,80

Sat 09:25 : Heat 2

3.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% tailwind, 66% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:37,82(1)03:21,24(1)05:06,08(1)06:50,30(1)
  Cato Anne Ebeling Koning01:43,4201:44,8401:44,22
2.RICRIC-combi 1[6]01:43,91(6)03:25,83(4)05:10,49(2)06:54,60(2)
  Nienke Mekkes01:41,9201:44,6601:44,11
3.PHOPhocas[2]01:40,87(3)03:25,35(3)05:11,17(4)06:54,85(3)
  Laura Janssen01:44,4801:45,8201:43,68
4.NJONjord[7]01:40,34(2)03:23,93(2)05:10,86(3)06:56,80(4)
  Marije Wabeke01:43,5901:46,9301:45,94
5.SKASkadi[5]01:42,15(4)03:26,19(5)05:13,28(5)07:00,08(5)
  Marilou de Kok01:44,0401:47,0901:46,80
6.SAUSaurus[3]01:43,38(5)03:29,57(6)05:17,86(6)07:07,87(6)
  Esther Ruijter01:46,1901:48,2901:50,01

Sat 15:20 : Final B

4.0 m/s, 340° (NNW), 11% tailwind, 89% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:40,25(2)03:20,26(1)05:02,14(1)06:43,79(1)
  Marije Wabeke01:40,0101:41,8801:41,65
2.SKASkadi[6]01:40,87(3)03:23,09(2)05:05,72(2)06:46,70(2)
  Marilou de Kok01:42,2201:42,6301:40,98
3.SAUSaurus[3]01:39,94(1)03:23,69(3)05:09,59(3)06:54,02(3)
  Esther Ruijter01:43,7501:45,9001:44,43
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:41,70(4)03:27,45(4)05:12,44(4)06:58,43(4)
  Sofie Emma Leenders01:45,7501:44,9901:45,99

Sat 15:25 : Final A

4.0 m/s, 340° (NNW), 11% tailwind, 89% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:36,67(1)03:17,81(1)05:00,07(1)06:39,09(1)
  Cato Anne Ebeling Koning01:41,1401:42,2601:39,02
2.ASOAsopos[7]01:41,06(5)03:20,18(2)05:01,05(2)06:41,07(2)
  Jocelyn Uiterdijk01:39,1201:40,8701:40,02
3.PHOPhocas[2]01:38,59(2)03:21,80(4)05:05,16(4)06:45,21(3)
  Laura Janssen01:43,2101:43,3601:40,05
4.LAGLaga[5]01:39,93(4)03:20,85(3)05:04,59(3)06:46,51(4)
  T. Bloembergen01:40,9201:43,7401:41,92
5.TRITriton[3]01:39,19(3)03:23,97(5)05:08,88(5)06:51,92(5)
  Anne Sophie Kruit01:44,7801:44,9101:43,04
6.RICRIC-combi 1[6]01:43,12(6)03:27,27(6)05:15,18(6)06:58,27(6)
  Nienke Mekkes01:44,1501:47,9101:43,09

Actions

Back