Thêta / NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

03 July 2010 to 04 July 2010
Results are available
Back

005: N 4+

Nieuwelingen vier-met
4 races

Sat 08:45 : Heat 1

3.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% tailwind, 66% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[6]01:36,27(1)03:20,34(1)05:05,98(1)06:49,68(1)
  Djimmer Smits01:44,0701:45,6401:43,70
2.ASOAsopos[5]01:40,34(3)03:26,26(3)05:09,13(2)06:53,78(2)
  Sander Doesburg01:45,9201:42,8701:44,65
3.SAUSaurus 1[4]01:38,17(2)03:24,03(2)05:10,57(3)06:59,51(3)
  Antoine Ackermans01:45,8601:46,5401:48,94
4.THETheta[2]01:42,93(4)03:32,47(4)05:20,72(4)07:10,31(4)
  Thomas Vael01:49,5401:48,2501:49,59
5.SAUSaurus 2[3]01:43,51(5)03:35,23(5)05:29,68(5)07:24,08(5)
  Joost Bakker01:51,7201:54,4501:54,40

Sat 08:50 : Heat 2

3.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% tailwind, 66% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:36,59(1)03:18,29(1)05:01,27(1)06:45,32(1)
  Martijn ten Lohuis01:41,7001:42,9801:44,05
2.ARGArgo 1[4]01:37,68(2)03:20,87(2)05:04,03(2)06:46,49(2)
  Hugo Maassen01:43,1901:43,1601:42,46
3.ORCOrca 2[5]01:41,08(5)03:24,25(5)05:05,84(3)06:48,60(3)
  Zoltan Lippenyi01:43,1701:41,5901:42,76
4.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:39,99(4)03:23,26(4)05:07,75(4)06:50,30(4)
  Maerten Moerkercken van der Meulen01:43,2701:44,4901:42,55
5.NJONjord[6]01:38,76(3)03:22,93(3)05:08,54(5)06:51,31(5)
  Steffen Nijhoff01:44,1701:45,6101:42,77

Sat 08:55 : Heat 3

3.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% tailwind, 66% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:38,47(1)03:22,44(1)05:07,25(1)06:51,90(1)
  Jeroen de Korte01:43,9701:44,8101:44,65
2.ARGArgo 2[7]01:39,50(3)03:23,66(2)05:09,16(2)06:53,04(2)
  Erik Tijdeman01:44,1601:45,5001:43,88
3.PROProteus[5]01:38,96(2)03:23,98(3)05:10,42(3)06:54,32(3)
  Thomas van der Heijden01:45,0201:46,4401:43,90
4.LAGLaga[6]01:41,20(4)03:26,04(4)05:12,99(5)06:57,47(4)
  L.C. Buys01:44,8401:46,9501:44,48
5.NERNereus[2]01:41,57(5)03:26,37(5)05:12,64(4)07:00,71(5)
  Lars Kroese01:44,8001:46,2701:48,07
6.LEYLeythe-combi 1[4]01:42,06(6)03:26,37(5)05:17,02(6)07:04,76(6)
  Johan van der Boog01:44,3101:50,6501:47,74

Sat 14:15 : Final A

4.0 m/s, 330° (NNW), 23% tailwind, 77% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[5]01:34,67(1)03:14,45(1)04:54,43(1)06:36,00(1)
  Djimmer Smits01:39,7801:39,9801:41,57
2.ARGArgo 2[6]01:38,66(5)--04:58,61(3)06:39,21(2)
  Erik Tijdeman01:40,60
3.AEGAegir[3]01:35,45(2)03:15,18(2)04:56,47(2)06:39,44(3)
  Martijn ten Lohuis01:39,7301:41,2901:42,97
4.ASOAsopos[7]01:39,14(6)--05:03,27(5)06:46,09(4)
  Sander Doesburg01:42,82
5.ARGArgo 1[2]01:38,21(4)--05:02,02(4)06:48,93(5)
  Hugo Maassen01:46,91
6.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:35,94(3)--05:07,86(6)06:56,72(6)
  Jeroen de Korte01:48,86

Actions

Back