Thêta / NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

03 July 2010 to 04 July 2010
Results are available
Back

Skøll

SKO
55 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøll 1Maerten Moerkercken van der Meulen005: N 4+Heat 2[2]06:50,304th
SKOSkøll 2Jeroen de Korte005: N 4+Heat 3[3]06:51,901st
SKOSkøll/AsoposAnnette Allaart019: DN 4+Heat 1[4]07:44,561st
SKOSkøllJanneke Aelen019: DN 4+Heat 1[5]08:04,333rd
SKOSkøllBregtje Hermans020: DDev 4-Heat 2[3]07:11,362nd
SKOSkøll 2Lukas Mangnus003: O 2-Heat 2[7]07:04,871st
SKOSkøll 1Bart Heemskerk003: O 2-Heat 2[5]07:41,196th
SKOSkøllNikola Banishki004: N 1xHeat 1[7]07:46,575th
SKOSkøllTess van Ouwerkerk023: LDN 1xHeat 1[5]08:14,931st
SKOSkøllJan-Willem Huson012: LN 4+Heat 2[7]07:00,503rd
SKOSkøllRoderick Bruijnes014: LEj 8+Heat 2[4]06:09,413rd
SKOSkøll 2Jeroen de Korte005: N 4+Final A [4]06:56,726th
SKOSkøll/AsoposAnnette Allaart019: DN 4+Final A [5]07:35,772nd
SKOSkøll 2Lukas Mangnus003: O 2-Final A [5]07:09,885th
SKOSkøllBregtje Hermans020: DDev 4-Final A [3]07:14,595th
SKOSkøllEllen Maas015: DSA1x Open NSKFinal A [3]07:50,012nd
SKOSkøllTess van Ouwerkerk023: LDN 1xFinal A [4]08:08,222nd
SKOSkøllDavid ten Napel008: LSA1x Open NSKFinal A [7]07:16,661st
SKOSkøllGuus Verhaar002: SA4- Open NSKFinal A [6]06:36,554th
EUREuros-combi 1Sander van der Matten051: SA 4xFinal A [4]06:15,832nd
AMP/SkøllL Bahler053: DSA 4xFinal A [4]06:56,442nd
SKOSkøllRoderick Bruijnes014: LEj 8+Final A [7]06:10,694th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøll 2L Bahler135: DN 2xHeat 2[3]07:55,922nd
SKOSkøll 1Elisabeth Kleipool135: DN 2xHeat 2[4]07:58,393rd
SKOSkøllJeroen de Korte107: O 4+Heat 1[7]06:51,722nd
SKOSkøllLisanne van Geffen129: DSA8+ Open NSKHeat 2[7]06:48,773rd
SKOSkøllDavid ten Napel123: LB 1xHeat 3[5]07:46,751st
SKOSkøll 1Bart Heemskerk109: N 2-Heat 2[5]07:42,044th
SKOSkøll-combi 1Joerie Bruschinski104: SA8+ Open NSKHeat 1[5]05:49,921st
NJONjord-combi 1Harold Langen104: SA8+ Open NSKHeat 1[6]05:53,062nd
PHOPhocas/SkøllGlen Kemps104: SA8+ Open NSKHeat 2[5]06:17,274th
SKOSkøllRoderick Bruijnes116: LSA8+ Open NSKHeat 2[3]06:18,232nd
SKOSkøllMaite van Rinsum171: D TalentenachtenFinal 3[5]07:45,843rd
SKOSkøllWillem Zeelen172: H TalentenachtenFinal 2[2]06:54,934th
SKOSkøll 2Jan-Willem Huson121: LN 2-Final A [5]07:24,153rd
SKOSkøll 1Roy Lagerburg121: LN 2-Final A [6]07:32,144th
SKOSkøllGuus Verhaar106: O 4-Final A [7]06:20,535th
SKOSkøll 2L Bahler135: DN 2xFinal A [3]07:39,143rd
SKOSkøll 1Elisabeth Kleipool135: DN 2xFinal A [2]07:46,305th
SKOSkøllEllen Maas128: DSA 2x Open NSKFinal A [5]07:11,941st
PROProteus/SkøllWillemijn Pelser128: DSA 2x Open NSKFinal A [3]07:30,495th
SKOSkøllJeroen de Korte107: O 4+Final A [7]06:45,714th
SKOSkøllMaerten Moerkercken van der Meulen108: N 4-Final A [5]06:32,084th
SKOSkøll 1Roderick Bruijnes119: LO 4+Final A [7]06:37,092nd
SKOSkøll 2Thijs Riemersma119: LO 4+Final A [4]07:02,746th
SKOSkøllJan-Willem Huson120: LN 4-Final A [3]06:50,995th
SKOSkøll/AsoposAnnette Allaart137: DB 4+Final A [2]07:39,101st
SKOSkøllJanneke Aelen137: DB 4+Final A [5]08:00,174th
SKOSkøllLisanne van Geffen129: DSA8+ Open NSKFinal A [7]06:36,503rd
SKOSkøllDavid ten Napel123: LB 1xFinal A [5]07:10,371st
SKOSkøll 1Marette Vermin127: DSA 2- Open NSKFinal A [5]07:41,452nd
SKOSkøllRoderick Bruijnes116: LSA8+ Open NSKFinal A [3]06:07,925th
SKOSkøll-combi 1Joerie Bruschinski104: SA8+ Open NSKFinal A [5]05:35,832nd
NJONjord-combi 1Harold Langen104: SA8+ Open NSKFinal A [3]05:46,914th
SKOSkøllD. Kuijk161: SA 2+Final A [7]07:48,212nd

Actions

Back