Thêta / NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

03 July 2010 to 04 July 2010
Results are available
Back

Nereus

NER
60 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusLars Kroese005: N 4+Heat 3[2]07:00,715th
NERNereusFloor Auer019: DN 4+Heat 2[6]07:51,443rd
NERNereusCato Anne Ebeling Koning021: DEj 8+Heat 2[4]06:50,301st
NERNereusMerel Bruijn018: DN 1xHeat 2[3]08:15,693rd
NERNereusJan Christoph Vermeulen004: N 1xHeat 1[4]07:42,134th
NERNereusHugo Spanjaard012: LN 4+Heat 1[4]07:13,815th
NERNereusMarijn Storm011: LN 1xHeat 4[4]08:35,905th
NERNereus 2Myrte de Boer017: DO 2-Heat 1[4]07:51,462nd
NERNereus 1Kelly Teeven017: DO 2-Heat 1[3]07:53,624th
NERNereus 3Eva Dijkema017: DO 2-Heat 2[5]08:05,893rd
NERNereusJoris Maarleveld007: Ej 8+Heat 2[6]05:58,261st
NERNereusThijmen Böekling014: LEj 8+Heat 2[3]06:17,245th
NERNereusFloor Auer019: DN 4+Final A [2]07:43,614th
NERNereusCato Anne Ebeling Koning021: DEj 8+Final A [4]06:39,091st
NERNereusSofie Valk022: LDSA1x Open NSKFinal A [6]07:58,321st
NERNereusMerel Bruijn018: DN 1xFinal A [7]07:52,671st
OKEOkeanos/NereusMenzo Appeldoorn010: LO 2-Final A [7]08:44,476th
NERNereusJohan Uittenboogaard008: LSA1x Open NSKFinal A [2]07:30,336th
NERNereus 2Myrte de Boer017: DO 2-Final A [6]07:51,221st
NERNereus 3Eva Dijkema017: DO 2-Final A [2]08:11,476th
NERNer/Tri/OkeMark Rottier002: SA4- Open NSKFinal A [4]06:10,381st
NERNereusJoris Maarleveld007: Ej 8+Final A [5]05:58,511st
NERNereus/SkadiDaan Brühl051: SA 4xFinal A [5]06:02,981st
NERNer/Tri/OrcSofie Valk053: DSA 4xFinal A [3]06:50,491st
NERNereusThijmen Böekling014: LEj 8+Final B [6]06:14,721st
NERNereusMateusz Mika052: LSA 2+Final A [5]07:44,371st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusBastiaan Kraaijenbrink107: O 4+Heat 3[5]06:53,381st
NERNereusMerel Bruijn136: DB 1xHeat 1[3]08:30,291st
NERNereus 2Kelly Teeven129: DSA8+ Open NSKHeat 2[6]06:51,924th
NERNereus 1Cato Anne Ebeling Koning129: DSA8+ Open NSKHeat 2[4]07:02,445th
NERNereusVincent Rietvink162: N 2+Heat 1[7]08:55,715th
NERNereus 1Jan Christoph Vermeulen111: B 1xHeat 1[6]07:43,513rd
NERNereusAnna Rietveld138: DB 8+Heat 1[5]07:17,693rd
EUREuros/NereusSeline Goudeketting138: DB 8+Heat 1[4]07:30,664th
NERNereusHugo Spanjaard124: LB 4+Heat 1[3]07:15,381st
NERNereus 1Marijn Storm123: LB 1xHeat 2[4]08:35,765th
NERNereus 2Thijmen Böekling123: LB 1xHeat 3[4]08:27,104th
NERNereus 1Daniel Nip109: N 2-Heat 1[3]07:32,522nd
NERNereus 2Vincent Rietvink109: N 2-Heat 1[5]09:09,844th
NERNereusPal van Ogtrop104: SA8+ Open NSKHeat 1[2]06:41,475th
ORCOrca-combi 1Bob van Velsen104: SA8+ Open NSKHeat 2[6]05:49,121st
TRITriton-combi 1Derk Rom Colthoff116: LSA8+ Open NSKHeat 1[6]06:04,351st
GYAGyas/NereusMenzo Appeldoorn116: LSA8+ Open NSKHeat 1[5]06:17,543rd
NERNereusRenee Haver171: D TalentenachtenFinal 4[5]07:31,542nd
NERNereusLennert Hunfeld172: H TalentenachtenFinal 1[4]06:27,021st
NERNereusKelly Teeven131: DO 4-Final A [5]07:13,395th
ORCOrca/NereusVera Cornelissen128: DSA 2x Open NSKFinal A [4]07:14,432nd
NERNereusSofie Valk128: DSA 2x Open NSKFinal A [6]07:15,313rd
NERNereusBastiaan Kraaijenbrink107: O 4+Final A [4]06:52,515th
NERNereusDaan Brühl103: SA 2x Open NSKFinal A [3]06:43,481st
NERNereusFloor Auer137: DB 4+Final A [3]07:50,082nd
NERNereusMerel Bruijn136: DB 1xFinal A [4]08:10,332nd
NERNereusAnna Rietveld138: DB 8+Final A [2]06:59,776th
NERNereusHugo Spanjaard124: LB 4+Final A [5]06:49,763rd
NERNereus 1Daniel Nip109: N 2-Final A [6]07:15,133rd
NERNereusEva Dijkema132: DO 4+Final A [4]07:31,503rd
TRITriton-combi 1Derk Rom Colthoff116: LSA8+ Open NSKFinal A [5]05:46,621st
GYAGyas/NereusMenzo Appeldoorn116: LSA8+ Open NSKFinal A [7]06:01,284th
ORCOrca-combi 1Bob van Velsen104: SA8+ Open NSKFinal A [4]05:35,291st
NERNereusDaan Brühl161: SA 2+Final A [4]07:33,081st

Actions

Back