Thêta / NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

03 July 2010 to 04 July 2010
Results are available

Sat 08:00 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[5]01:48,10(1)03:43,72(1)05:42,36(1)07:38,89(1)
2.DDSDDS[4]01:52,31(3)03:49,60(3)05:46,91(2)07:41,39(2)
3.RICRIC 2[6]01:51,37(2)03:49,31(2)05:49,41(3)07:45,41(3)
4.SALSalland[3]01:57,44(4)04:03,17(4)06:09,12(4)08:09,03(4)

Sat 08:05 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR[4]01:48,13(1)03:43,23(1)05:40,70(1)07:34,32(1)
2.LEYLeythe[6]01:50,94(2)03:51,23(2)05:52,81(2)07:51,63(2)
3.RICRIC 1[5]01:54,99(3)03:56,15(3)05:57,11(3)07:57,25(3)

Sat 08:10 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[5]01:59,06(2)04:02,30(2)06:06,72(1)08:11,47(1)
2.PAMPampus[2]02:02,72(4)04:13,25(3)06:22,17(3)08:22,44(2)
3.SALSalland[4]01:53,75(1)04:00,59(1)06:14,70(2)08:22,99(3)
4.WILWillemIII 6[3]02:02,26(3)04:15,37(4)06:30,62(4)08:37,80(4)
5.MAAMaas 1[6]02:07,59(5)04:22,18(5)06:36,42(5)08:47,59(5)

Sat 08:15 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 2[3]01:54,35(1)03:55,00(1)05:56,70(1)07:55,30(1)
2.TROTromp 1[2]02:01,77(5)04:03,02(3)06:04,98(2)08:05,23(2)
3.ARCARC[5]01:58,40(2)04:01,83(2)06:07,07(3)08:12,12(3)
4.AMYAmycus 2[6]01:58,78(3)04:03,91(4)06:12,60(4)08:23,63(4)
5.WILWillemIII 5[4]01:59,63(4)04:15,49(5)06:34,72(5)08:50,51(5)

Sat 08:20 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS 2[5]01:55,36(3)03:53,85(1)05:52,83(1)07:53,23(1)
2.WILWillemIII 2[4]01:56,80(4)03:58,72(4)06:02,69(2)08:00,24(2)
3.WILWillemIII 1[6]01:53,76(1)03:57,53(3)06:06,42(4)08:06,50(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse 1[3]01:55,02(2)03:57,15(2)06:03,08(3)08:07,06(4)

Sat 08:25 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.JASJason[3]01:52,41(1)03:51,98(1)05:55,26(1)07:54,27(1)
2.MAAMaas 3[5]01:54,78(2)03:56,72(2)06:02,32(2)08:04,50(2)
3.NAANaarden[4]02:00,18(4)04:07,24(5)06:12,23(4)08:08,99(3)
4.VADVada[6]02:00,81(5)04:04,85(4)06:10,65(3)08:09,44(4)
5.AMSAmstel[2]01:58,69(3)04:04,53(3)06:14,00(5)08:24,66(5)

Sat 08:30 : Final 5

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BREBreda[4]01:56,47(2)03:59,91(1)06:06,22(1)08:11,56(1)
2.WILWillemIII 3[3]01:54,90(1)04:01,66(2)06:11,70(2)08:17,87(2)
3.HOOHoop 1[6]01:58,71(3)04:08,38(4)06:18,17(3)08:28,39(3)
4.HOOHoop 2[5]02:00,36(4)04:06,08(3)06:22,57(4)08:33,84(4)

Sat 08:35 : Final 6

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 3[7]01:56,30(3)03:55,32(1)05:58,31(1)07:57,03(1)
2.DDSDDS 1[2]01:55,87(2)04:00,96(3)06:06,58(2)08:08,29(2)
3.RICRIC 2[3]01:59,46(4)04:07,85(4)06:16,11(4)08:17,37(3)
4.TROTromp 3[4]01:53,38(1)04:00,55(2)06:13,09(3)08:20,74(4)
5.WILWillemIII 4[6]02:05,13(5)04:14,47(5)06:23,83(5)08:28,68(5)
6.WEEWeesp 2[5]02:09,38(6)04:19,50(6)06:29,21(6)08:36,03(6)

Sat 08:40 : Final 7

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WEEWeesp 1[4]01:50,02(1)03:50,42(1)05:52,67(1)07:50,53(1)
2.TORTOR[3]01:53,79(3)03:52,51(2)05:54,78(2)07:53,59(2)
3.AMYAmycus 1[5]01:52,24(2)03:59,25(3)06:06,45(3)08:07,96(3)
4.RICRIC 1[6]01:57,27(5)04:04,05(5)06:10,90(4)08:13,36(4)
5.VIKViking 1[2]01:55,73(4)04:02,04(4)06:11,28(5)08:15,17(5)
6.MAAMaas 2[7]01:59,93(6)04:12,39(6)06:27,22(6)08:35,39(6)

Sat 08:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[6]01:36,27(1)03:20,34(1)05:05,98(1)06:49,68(1)
2.ASOAsopos[5]01:40,34(3)03:26,26(3)05:09,13(2)06:53,78(2)
3.SAUSaurus 1[4]01:38,17(2)03:24,03(2)05:10,57(3)06:59,51(3)
4.THETheta[2]01:42,93(4)03:32,47(4)05:20,72(4)07:10,31(4)
5.SAUSaurus 2[3]01:43,51(5)03:35,23(5)05:29,68(5)07:24,08(5)

Sat 08:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:36,59(1)03:18,29(1)05:01,27(1)06:45,32(1)
2.ARGArgo 1[4]01:37,68(2)03:20,87(2)05:04,03(2)06:46,49(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[5]01:41,08(5)03:24,25(5)05:05,84(3)06:48,60(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:39,99(4)03:23,26(4)05:07,75(4)06:50,30(4)
5.NJONjord[6]01:38,76(3)03:22,93(3)05:08,54(5)06:51,31(5)

Sat 08:55 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:38,47(1)03:22,44(1)05:07,25(1)06:51,90(1)
2.ARGArgo 2[7]01:39,50(3)03:23,66(2)05:09,16(2)06:53,04(2)
3.PROProteus[5]01:38,96(2)03:23,98(3)05:10,42(3)06:54,32(3)
4.LAGLaga[6]01:41,20(4)03:26,04(4)05:12,99(5)06:57,47(4)
5.NERNereus[2]01:41,57(5)03:26,37(5)05:12,64(4)07:00,71(5)
6.LEYLeythe-combi 1[4]01:42,06(6)03:26,37(5)05:17,02(6)07:04,76(6)

Sat 09:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Asopos[4]01:51,62(1)03:48,96(1)05:46,87(1)07:44,56(1)
2.BORBoreas/Zwolsche[3]01:53,59(2)03:50,58(2)05:48,73(2)07:47,97(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:57,24(3)03:57,19(3)06:00,08(3)08:04,33(3)

Sat 09:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVid/Tri/Sau[3]01:53,84(3)03:49,10(1)05:46,53(1)07:41,76(1)
2.THETheta[4]01:51,46(1)03:50,69(2)05:48,96(2)07:44,43(2)
3.NERNereus[6]01:52,12(2)03:51,52(3)05:52,65(3)07:51,44(3)
4.EUREuros[5]01:58,30(4)04:01,13(4)06:05,16(4)08:09,01(4)

Sat 09:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze/Laak[3]01:42,47(1)03:29,81(1)05:20,04(1)07:09,97(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:43,99(3)03:31,99(2)05:22,41(2)07:12,14(2)
3.LAGLaga-combi 1[2]01:43,46(2)03:32,45(3)05:22,74(3)07:12,61(3)
4.ASOAsopos[7]01:46,22(5)03:36,68(4)05:28,06(4)07:16,06(4)
5.GYAGyas[5]01:45,40(4)03:39,87(5)05:33,06(5)07:28,93(5)
6.NJONjord/Skadi[6]01:55,23(6)03:45,03(6)05:44,05(6)07:43,22(6)

Sat 09:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta[5]01:42,70(1)03:28,64(1)05:17,50(1)07:06,92(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:44,05(2)03:33,11(2)05:22,29(2)07:11,36(2)
3.ORCOrca[7]01:45,67(3)03:33,52(3)05:25,92(3)07:14,28(3)
4.TRITriton/Okeanos[2]01:46,31(4)03:35,88(4)05:27,94(4)07:20,51(4)
5.AEGAegir/Gyas[6]01:49,55(6)03:45,47(6)05:37,79(6)07:27,64(5)
6.LAGLaga[4]01:46,93(5)03:40,98(5)05:35,88(5)07:28,68(6)

Sat 09:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:39,87(2)03:23,85(1)05:09,44(1)06:55,81(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:39,35(1)03:24,79(2)05:11,76(2)06:57,00(2)
3.ASOAsopos[2]01:40,65(3)03:27,02(3)05:13,16(3)06:57,99(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[5]01:40,88(4)03:27,67(4)05:14,32(4)06:59,82(4)
5.PROProteus[6]01:43,85(5)03:30,37(5)05:16,29(5)07:02,09(5)

Sat 09:25 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:37,82(1)03:21,24(1)05:06,08(1)06:50,30(1)
2.RICRIC-combi 1[6]01:43,91(6)03:25,83(4)05:10,49(2)06:54,60(2)
3.PHOPhocas[2]01:40,87(3)03:25,35(3)05:11,17(4)06:54,85(3)
4.NJONjord[7]01:40,34(2)03:23,93(2)05:10,86(3)06:56,80(4)
5.SKASkadi[5]01:42,15(4)03:26,19(5)05:13,28(5)07:00,08(5)
6.SAUSaurus[3]01:43,38(5)03:29,57(6)05:17,86(6)07:07,87(6)

Sat 09:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[2]01:38,68(1)03:22,29(1)05:08,03(1)06:53,60(1)
2.THETheta 1[6]01:40,90(3)03:24,88(2)05:09,79(2)06:55,95(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:39,76(2)03:24,88(2)05:11,13(3)06:56,27(3)
4.NAUNautilus/DDS[3]01:42,57(5)03:26,71(4)05:13,51(4)06:59,99(4)
5.AEGAegir[5]01:41,55(4)03:28,19(5)05:15,45(5)07:10,54(5)
6.THETheta 2[7]01:44,53(6)03:33,68(6)05:25,93(6)07:16,32(6)

Sat 09:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[7]01:41,89(2)03:28,42(1)05:16,47(1)07:04,87(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[2]01:41,57(1)03:29,65(2)05:23,04(3)07:06,81(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[3]01:45,49(4)03:32,85(3)05:19,31(2)07:11,50(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse[4]01:46,53(5)03:36,93(4)05:28,73(5)07:16,27(4)
5.EUREuros[6]01:46,80(6)03:36,93(4)05:28,39(4)07:17,24(5)
6.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:44,57(3)03:39,66(6)05:40,02(6)07:41,19(6)

Sat 09:55 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BREBreda[6]01:46,87(1)03:39,42(1)05:39,09(1)07:32,34(1)
2.BEABeatrix[4]01:51,27(2)03:48,84(2)05:45,46(2)07:40,14(2)
3.DDSDDS[3]01:51,47(3)03:49,91(3)05:50,12(3)07:47,51(3)
4.LAALaak[5]01:55,02(4)04:00,96(4)06:08,16(4)08:10,15(4)

Sat 10:00 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.JASJason[6]01:47,43(2)03:41,35(1)05:36,08(1)07:24,99(1)
2.PAMPampus[4]01:46,40(1)03:42,40(2)05:36,08(1)07:28,75(2)
3.RICRIC[3]01:51,04(4)03:47,48(4)05:43,80(4)07:35,64(3)
4.DORDordrechtsche[5]01:48,09(3)03:44,54(3)05:42,12(3)07:38,95(4)

Sat 10:05 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS 1[6]01:58,49(5)03:49,72(2)05:49,35(2)07:44,21(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[3]01:48,82(1)03:45,81(1)05:47,75(1)07:45,02(2)
3.DAVDaventria[5]01:52,91(2)03:54,75(3)05:57,93(3)08:01,13(3)
4.TROTromp[7]01:53,12(3)04:02,06(4)06:05,37(4)08:04,68(4)
5.DDSDDS 2[4]01:57,94(4)04:04,81(5)06:10,48(5)08:17,14(5)

Sat 10:10 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop[7]01:50,11(2)03:44,31(1)05:51,69(1)07:41,15(1)
2.NAANaarden[4]01:53,29(5)03:52,47(3)05:55,72(3)07:49,46(2)
3.AMSAmstel 1[6]01:48,44(1)03:48,33(2)05:52,99(2)07:51,77(3)
4.AMSAmstel 2[2]01:52,51(4)03:54,03(5)05:58,91(4)07:54,48(4)
5.RICRIC 1[5]01:52,30(3)03:53,59(4)--07:59,01(5)
6.RICRIC 2[3]02:04,66(6)04:15,11(6)06:22,92(5)08:25,26(6)

Sat 10:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[2]01:58,35(1)04:04,17(2)06:09,69(1)08:16,86(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]02:01,84(4)04:07,62(4)06:13,15(3)08:16,96(2)
3.TROTromp[4]02:00,53(3)04:06,41(3)06:12,76(2)08:19,22(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]02:01,97(5)04:08,48(5)06:17,53(5)08:24,22(4)
5.RICRIC[6]01:58,46(2)04:03,60(1)06:14,04(4)08:26,55(5)

Sat 10:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[2]01:57,59(2)--06:06,42(1)08:10,80(1)
2.SKASkadi[6]01:59,42(3)--06:08,50(2)08:13,42(2)
3.NERNereus[3]01:56,55(1)--06:10,32(3)08:15,69(3)
4.TRITriton 2[5]02:00,24(4)--06:13,06(4)08:17,75(4)
5.TRITriton[7]02:05,86(6)--06:28,09(5)08:38,55(5)
6.SAUSaurus[4]02:05,12(5)--06:33,73(6)08:47,32(6)

Sat 10:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:46,89(1)03:39,41(1)05:31,24(1)07:21,30(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]01:46,89(1)03:40,77(2)05:34,57(2)07:27,02(2)
3.EUREuros 3[3]01:48,63(3)03:43,25(3)05:36,86(3)07:32,45(3)
4.NERNereus[4]01:49,49(4)03:47,82(4)05:45,46(4)07:42,13(4)
5.SKOSkøll[7]01:54,45(6)03:52,56(6)05:48,37(5)07:46,57(5)
6.SALSalland[6]01:52,17(5)03:51,32(5)05:50,74(6)07:55,57(6)

Sat 10:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ALPAlphen 1[5]01:46,89(3)03:35,50(1)05:28,45(1)07:25,24(1)
2.EUREuros 1[3]01:45,02(1)03:36,05(2)05:32,03(2)07:28,20(2)
3.EUREuros 2[7]01:46,70(2)03:39,01(3)05:33,78(3)07:31,45(3)
4.PROProteus 1[6]01:52,91(4)03:46,85(4)05:43,56(4)07:38,85(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[2]01:53,25(5)03:52,39(5)05:51,53(5)07:48,92(5)
6.PROProteus 2[4]01:55,81(6)03:56,62(6)05:58,97(6)07:59,59(6)

Sat 10:35 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:59,30(2)04:01,20(1)06:07,20(1)08:14,93(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:57,61(1)04:03,69(2)06:11,15(2)08:17,69(2)
3.PHOPhocas[7]01:59,85(3)04:04,76(3)06:12,06(3)08:18,74(3)
4.HEMHemus[2]02:04,03(5)04:12,48(5)06:20,59(4)08:26,07(4)
5.SKASkadi[3]02:04,38(6)04:12,82(6)06:21,64(5)08:28,51(5)
6.GYAGyas 1[6]02:02,66(4)04:11,93(4)06:25,64(6)08:38,74(6)

Sat 10:40 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[6]01:58,99(1)04:02,84(1)06:09,72(1)08:18,54(1)
2.TRITriton[7]02:00,66(2)04:05,62(2)06:14,47(2)08:22,78(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]02:03,01(3)04:10,25(3)06:19,12(3)08:26,79(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[2]02:07,94(5)04:16,09(5)06:24,81(5)08:30,07(4)
5.HUNHunze[3]02:04,45(4)04:11,50(4)06:20,90(4)08:31,36(5)
6.PROProteus[5]02:20,66(6)04:39,89(6)06:58,34(6)09:13,84(6)

Sat 10:50 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARCARC[6]02:07,00(2)04:18,32(1)06:27,81(1)08:33,55(1)
2.HOOHoop[5]02:06,73(1)04:19,60(2)06:32,04(2)08:42,79(2)
3.LAALaak 3[4]02:08,78(4)04:25,51(4)06:47,11(4)08:57,14(3)
4.LEYLeythe[3]02:07,38(3)04:24,45(3)06:43,35(3)08:59,03(4)

Sat 10:55 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak 2[4]02:08,00(2)04:17,94(1)06:27,08(1)08:35,34(1)
2.DORDordrechtsche[3]02:10,85(5)04:23,14(4)06:34,40(4)08:39,86(2)
3.AMSAmstel[6]02:08,97(3)04:22,43(3)06:33,26(2)08:41,56(3)
4.LAALaak 1[5]02:04,27(1)04:18,13(2)06:33,73(3)08:49,00(4)
5.SPASpaarne[2]02:10,04(4)04:26,03(5)06:42,16(5)08:55,58(5)

Sat 11:00 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[6]02:05,61(1)04:17,28(1)06:29,47(1)08:40,46(1)
2.TROTromp 2[3]02:06,94(2)04:24,25(2)06:44,34(2)09:00,56(2)
3.ALPAlphen[4]02:11,92(3)04:30,48(3)06:49,15(3)09:04,83(3)
4.RICRIC 2[5]02:12,47(4)04:32,42(4)06:56,90(4)09:17,79(4)

Sat 11:05 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 2[4]02:01,60(1)04:09,75(1)06:17,66(1)08:23,46(1)
2.MAAMaas 1[3]02:08,04(2)04:26,40(2)06:44,03(2)09:00,58(2)
3.IRIIris[2]02:14,51(4)04:31,94(3)06:48,31(3)09:04,18(3)
4.RICRIC 3[5]02:17,52(5)04:38,16(5)06:58,18(4)09:17,52(4)
5.SPASpaarne 2[6]02:13,65(3)04:36,46(4)07:00,77(5)09:23,97(5)

Sat 11:10 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda[6]02:11,04(3)04:25,56(2)06:42,60(2)08:53,26(1)
2.TROTromp 1[2]02:06,62(1)04:23,56(1)06:42,11(1)08:56,86(2)
3.AMYAmycus[4]02:10,47(2)04:25,96(3)06:43,56(3)08:58,51(3)
4.TORTOR[5]02:11,30(4)04:30,06(4)06:49,82(4)09:09,08(4)
5.SPASpaarne 1[3]02:14,94(5)04:38,99(5)07:02,26(5)09:22,90(5)

Sat 11:15 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix[2]02:00,79(1)04:11,21(1)06:23,39(1)08:35,95(1)
2.RICRIC 1[5]02:05,45(2)04:22,71(2)06:41,12(2)08:57,84(2)
3.DAVDaventria[6]02:13,59(4)04:35,88(4)06:59,40(4)09:12,29(3)
4.NAANaarden[3]02:11,77(3)04:35,15(3)06:56,77(3)09:16,58(4)

Sat 11:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta 1[3]01:38,52(1)03:20,58(1)05:04,06(1)06:48,87(1)
2.TRITriton 1[2]01:40,05(3)03:23,43(3)05:07,11(2)06:51,98(2)
3.EUREuros[7]01:38,67(2)03:22,86(2)05:07,53(3)06:52,11(3)
4.GYAGyas[6]01:41,49(5)03:26,27(4)05:10,73(4)06:56,20(4)
5.NERNereus[4]01:40,75(4)03:28,87(5)05:20,82(5)07:13,81(5)
6.SAUSaurus[5]01:49,20(6)03:45,07(6)05:42,26(6)07:38,81(6)

Sat 11:25 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[5]01:40,14(2)03:22,75(2)05:08,22(2)06:51,47(1)
2.TRITriton 2[2]01:36,94(1)03:19,80(1)05:07,44(1)06:57,24(2)
3.SKOSkøll[7]01:42,71(5)03:29,25(4)05:15,88(3)07:00,50(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]01:41,21(3)03:26,91(3)05:16,78(4)07:04,91(4)
5.THETheta 1[4]01:41,54(4)03:30,13(5)05:19,38(5)07:07,53(5)

Sat 11:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 3[7]01:50,55(1)03:43,57(1)05:33,94(1)07:27,90(1)
2.AEGAegir 2[3]01:52,80(4)--05:42,58(2)07:35,81(2)
3.DORDordrechtsche[5]01:52,27(3)03:49,70(3)05:46,60(4)07:39,72(3)
4.TRITriton 2[6]01:51,84(2)03:47,72(2)05:46,14(3)07:42,27(4)
5.PELPelargos[4]01:55,11(5)03:56,39(4)05:59,90(5)07:59,79(5)
6.NJONjord 2[2]01:57,16(6)03:59,93(5)06:05,26(6)08:13,11(6)

Sat 11:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[7]--03:36,62(1)05:28,52(1)07:18,64(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]--03:37,87(2)05:28,89(2)07:24,42(2)
3.PROProteus 2[2]--03:40,01(3)05:34,88(3)07:29,56(3)
4.EUREuros 2[3]--03:44,32(5)05:43,08(4)07:48,36(4)
5.ASOAsopos[4]--03:44,08(4)05:46,92(5)07:52,93(5)
6.WILWillemIII[6]----05:59,89(6)08:03,54(6)

Sat 11:55 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak 2[2]01:45,14(1)03:36,06(1)05:27,67(1)07:21,73(1)
2.LAALaak 1[6]01:47,93(3)03:38,66(2)05:31,97(2)07:28,86(2)
3.TRITriton 1[4]01:46,47(2)03:41,17(3)05:40,98(3)07:39,61(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[7]01:50,31(4)03:47,08(4)05:42,81(4)07:45,84(4)
5.NJONjord 1[3]01:51,66(5)03:49,57(5)05:51,24(5)07:48,81(5)
6.THETheta[5]01:54,14(6)03:52,38(6)05:52,34(6)07:53,65(6)

Sat 12:00 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:48,65(1)03:40,59(1)05:34,71(1)07:29,81(1)
2.EUREuros 1[6]01:49,42(2)03:44,14(2)05:40,79(2)07:34,34(2)
3.TROTromp[2]01:51,97(3)03:46,68(3)05:42,89(3)07:35,32(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]01:53,73(4)03:51,26(4)05:49,70(4)07:47,77(4)
5.NERNereus[4]02:01,65(5)04:10,84(5)06:22,61(5)08:35,90(5)

Sat 12:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[6]01:53,86(2)03:51,44(2)05:51,11(1)07:51,20(1)
2.NERNereus 2[4]01:51,95(1)03:51,01(1)05:52,20(2)07:51,46(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]01:56,78(4)03:56,19(4)05:55,93(4)07:51,53(3)
4.NERNereus 1[3]01:55,32(3)03:53,30(3)05:54,52(3)07:53,62(4)

Sat 12:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]01:52,97(1)03:52,46(1)05:54,39(1)07:55,03(1)
2.PHOPhocas[6]01:56,23(3)03:59,11(3)06:02,31(3)08:01,96(2)
3.NERNereus 3[5]01:55,46(2)03:57,48(2)06:00,98(2)08:05,89(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]02:00,38(4)04:05,11(4)06:11,94(4)08:18,61(4)

Sat 12:20 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo/Die Leythe[4]01:49,66(2)03:42,55(2)05:33,08(1)07:22,22(1)
2.SPASpaarne 2[3]01:47,88(1)03:41,00(1)05:34,35(2)07:30,99(2)
3.DDSDDS[6]01:56,79(3)03:55,92(3)05:52,81(3)07:51,92(3)
4.WILWillemIII 2[5]02:03,55(4)04:10,40(4)06:19,09(4)08:22,89(4)

Sat 12:25 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 3[5]01:50,97(2)03:43,75(1)05:38,87(1)07:28,48(1)
2.SPASpaarne 4[3]01:49,49(1)03:45,67(2)05:40,60(2)07:29,83(2)
3.SPASpaarne 1[6]01:55,16(3)03:53,33(3)05:53,05(3)07:45,22(3)
4.WILWillemIII 1[4]02:07,27(4)04:19,85(4)06:30,93(4)08:42,55(4)

Sat 12:30 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DAVDaventria 1[5]02:05,37(1)04:16,80(1)06:30,52(1)08:45,08(1)
2.VIKViking[6]02:07,94(3)04:23,89(3)06:40,16(3)08:52,09(2)
3.BEABeatrix 2[2]02:12,94(6)04:29,97(5)06:45,49(4)08:54,01(3)
4.HOOHoop[3]02:07,09(2)04:23,21(2)06:39,67(2)08:55,56(4)
5.DAVDaventria 2[4]02:09,06(4)04:29,31(4)06:46,24(5)08:59,54(5)
6.SPASpaarne[7]02:11,82(5)04:34,94(6)07:00,08(6)09:19,98(6)

Sat 12:35 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.JASJason[5]02:06,25(1)04:20,15(1)06:34,26(1)08:44,47(1)
2.AMSAmstel 2[3]02:07,02(2)04:21,64(2)06:37,32(2)08:49,74(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]02:08,20(3)04:24,96(3)06:40,26(3)08:50,40(3)
4.AMSAmstel 1[6]02:13,29(5)04:29,68(5)06:43,92(5)08:53,78(4)
5.TROTromp 1[7]02:11,97(4)04:28,37(4)06:43,68(4)09:00,83(5)
6.WEEWeesp[2]02:16,00(6)04:40,96(6)07:07,28(6)09:29,29(6)

Sat 12:40 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix 3[5]02:05,52(2)04:20,96(2)06:33,43(3)08:39,62(1)
2.MAAMaas[7]02:00,57(1)04:09,93(1)06:24,04(1)08:41,31(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche[6]02:08,34(3)04:23,43(3)06:33,05(2)08:41,89(3)
4.BEABeatrix 1[3]02:11,72(5)04:27,86(5)06:42,30(4)08:59,25(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse 1[2]02:10,36(4)04:26,78(4)06:46,65(5)09:08,53(5)
6.ROORoosendaalse 2[4]02:14,21(6)04:35,56(6)06:58,86(6)09:18,36(6)

Sat 12:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:33,61(2)03:11,01(1)04:47,81(1)06:25,89(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:32,42(1)03:11,89(2)04:51,14(2)06:33,61(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:35,32(3)03:16,05(3)04:58,05(3)06:38,15(3)

Sat 12:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[6]01:32,98(1)03:09,47(1)04:46,85(1)06:23,45(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[3]01:33,21(2)03:09,88(2)04:47,79(2)06:25,27(2)
3.ARGArgo/Aegir[5]01:34,19(3)03:12,79(3)04:50,80(3)06:26,73(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[4]01:37,17(4)03:16,08(4)04:54,98(4)06:34,06(4)

Sat 12:55 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:28,00(1)03:00,05(1)04:33,57(1)06:05,25(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:31,31(4)03:03,31(3)04:36,24(2)06:08,39(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]01:31,60(5)03:04,34(4)04:37,64(3)06:09,00(3)
4.EUREuros[5]01:29,27(2)03:02,81(2)04:38,06(4)06:13,73(4)
5.PROProteus[6]01:30,96(3)03:07,02(5)04:41,62(5)06:16,61(5)

Sat 13:00 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:24,95(1)02:54,03(1)04:25,86(1)05:58,26(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:26,84(4)02:58,48(4)04:28,35(2)05:59,09(2)
3.LAGLaga/Skadi[5]01:25,63(2)02:57,09(2)04:29,27(3)06:01,52(3)
4.NJONjord[2]01:26,63(3)02:57,41(3)04:32,64(4)06:06,24(4)
5.TRITriton[4]01:27,16(5)03:00,23(5)04:34,38(5)06:08,64(5)

Sat 13:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:29,72(3)03:02,97(3)04:34,94(2)06:06,70(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:28,72(1)03:00,36(1)04:34,16(1)06:07,91(2)
3.BORBoreas/Asopos[5]01:29,44(2)03:02,02(2)04:37,85(3)06:13,15(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]01:35,47(4)03:11,38(4)04:45,69(4)06:20,58(4)

Sat 13:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas/Theta[5]01:29,16(1)03:01,43(1)04:34,57(1)06:07,06(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]01:32,68(5)03:04,78(3)04:37,36(2)06:09,21(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:30,30(4)03:05,78(5)04:38,20(3)06:09,41(3)
4.AEGAegir[2]01:30,02(3)03:04,04(2)04:38,49(4)06:09,96(4)
5.NERNereus[3]01:29,16(1)03:05,28(4)04:42,07(5)06:17,24(5)

Sat 14:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[5]01:34,67(1)03:14,45(1)04:54,43(1)06:36,00(1)
2.ARGArgo 2[6]01:38,66(5)--04:58,61(3)06:39,21(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]01:35,45(2)03:15,18(2)04:56,47(2)06:39,44(3)
4.ASOAsopos[7]01:39,14(6)--05:03,27(5)06:46,09(4)
5.ARGArgo 1[2]01:38,21(4)--05:02,02(4)06:48,93(5)
6.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:35,94(3)--05:07,86(6)06:56,72(6)

Sat 14:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVid/Tri/Sau[4]01:51,76(2)03:46,25(2)05:42,03(2)07:31,73(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Asopos[5]01:50,09(1)03:45,30(1)05:41,76(1)07:35,77(2)
3.BORBoreas/Zwolsche[3]01:54,57(5)03:53,42(5)05:43,99(3)07:37,89(3)
4.NERNereus[2]01:54,25(4)03:48,29(3)05:49,95(5)07:43,61(4)
5.THETheta[6]01:53,84(3)03:51,92(4)05:49,60(4)07:49,41(5)

Sat 14:35 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR[2]01:42,45(1)03:30,58(1)05:22,61(1)07:13,41(1)
2.WEEWeesp[3]01:45,82(2)03:35,67(2)05:31,11(2)07:21,18(2)
3.ARCARC/Hunze[4]01:48,34(3)03:42,26(3)05:37,44(3)07:29,76(3)
4.DAVDaventria[5]01:51,01(4)03:49,08(4)05:49,64(4)07:54,38(4)

Sat 14:40 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden[2]01:42,91(1)03:34,31(1)05:25,84(1)07:15,34(1)
2.RICRIC 1[6]01:46,61(3)03:39,60(3)05:32,44(2)07:24,13(2)
3.AMSAmstel[4]01:43,68(2)03:37,72(2)05:35,56(3)07:36,82(3)
4.BREBreda 2[3]01:47,84(4)03:50,23(4)05:52,39(4)07:55,51(4)
5.HOOHoop[5]01:54,72(5)03:57,32(5)06:01,06(5)08:03,07(5)

Sat 14:45 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS[5]01:47,59(2)03:35,93(2)05:25,35(1)07:12,86(1)
2.PAMPampus[3]01:43,13(1)03:34,16(1)05:25,99(2)07:16,41(2)
3.WILWillemIII 1[4]01:50,59(5)03:41,71(3)05:35,70(3)07:23,84(3)
4.SALSalland[2]01:48,69(4)03:42,60(4)05:36,50(5)07:27,69(4)
5.AMYAmycus[6]01:47,86(3)03:43,09(5)05:35,92(4)07:32,16(5)

Sat 14:50 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BREBreda 1[7]01:42,05(2)03:26,32(1)05:09,28(1)06:51,96(1)
2.THYThyro[4]01:41,35(1)03:30,05(3)05:13,57(2)06:59,75(2)
3.HUNHunze[6]01:42,79(3)03:27,50(2)05:21,80(3)07:13,32(3)
4.LAALaak 1[5]01:44,92(4)03:37,73(4)05:31,95(4)07:26,35(4)
5.WILWillemIII 2[3]01:49,63(5)03:47,94(5)05:44,89(5)07:40,59(5)
6.WILWillemIII 4[2]01:59,04(6)04:03,93(6)06:08,44(6)08:10,50(6)

Sat 14:55 : Final 5

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak 1[2]01:39,60(1)03:25,66(1)05:12,12(1)06:59,49(1)
2.TROTromp[6]01:44,87(4)03:32,44(4)05:19,35(3)07:01,80(2)
3.RICRIC 2[5]01:41,43(2)03:28,92(2)05:17,30(2)07:01,99(3)
4.VIKViking[7]01:42,31(3)03:30,29(3)05:20,67(4)07:08,75(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse 2[4]01:50,80(6)03:46,25(5)05:41,58(5)07:37,75(5)
6.ROORoosendaalse 1[3]01:49,81(5)03:46,66(6)05:44,27(6)07:39,43(6)

Sat 15:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[7]01:39,15(3)03:21,39(2)04:59,50(1)06:37,34(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:35,56(1)03:18,46(1)04:59,83(2)06:40,27(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[6]01:39,92(4)03:24,63(4)05:11,60(4)06:56,90(3)
4.THETheta 1[3]01:38,55(2)03:21,77(3)05:04,86(3)06:57,39(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:40,32(5)03:27,71(5)05:15,50(5)07:09,88(5)
6.SKASkadi 2[2]01:45,38(6)03:33,13(6)05:20,00(6)07:10,41(6)

Sat 15:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos-combi 1[4]01:37,85(1)03:19,37(1)--06:43,52(1)
2.TRITriton/Orca[6]01:38,67(3)03:20,78(2)05:05,50(1)06:50,38(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:38,31(2)03:22,40(3)05:09,45(2)06:58,61(3)

Sat 15:10 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[6]01:47,95(4)03:37,71(2)05:26,82(1)07:14,58(1)
2.AEGAegir/Gyas[7]01:49,22(5)03:38,56(4)05:28,99(2)07:17,27(2)
3.TRITriton/Okeanos[5]01:45,61(2)03:38,03(3)05:31,16(4)07:19,86(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]01:46,60(3)03:38,79(5)05:32,26(5)07:24,28(4)
5.GYAGyas[4]01:44,57(1)03:36,25(1)05:30,89(3)07:25,75(5)

Sat 15:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta[5]01:41,48(2)03:24,70(2)05:09,14(1)06:52,19(1)
2.LAGLaga-combi 1[7]01:41,00(1)03:24,54(1)05:09,85(2)06:54,71(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:44,61(4)03:27,83(3)05:12,40(3)06:57,82(3)
4.HUNHunze/Laak[4]01:43,96(3)03:32,55(4)05:22,89(4)07:13,35(4)
5.SKOSkøll[3]01:45,87(6)03:35,46(5)05:25,67(5)07:14,59(5)
6.ORCOrca[2]01:44,92(5)03:36,20(6)05:27,90(6)07:17,39(6)

Sat 15:20 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:40,25(2)03:20,26(1)05:02,14(1)06:43,79(1)
2.SKASkadi[6]01:40,87(3)03:23,09(2)05:05,72(2)06:46,70(2)
3.SAUSaurus[3]01:39,94(1)03:23,69(3)05:09,59(3)06:54,02(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:41,70(4)03:27,45(4)05:12,44(4)06:58,43(4)

Sat 15:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:36,67(1)03:17,81(1)05:00,07(1)06:39,09(1)
2.ASOAsopos[7]01:41,06(5)03:20,18(2)05:01,05(2)06:41,07(2)
3.PHOPhocas[2]01:38,59(2)03:21,80(4)05:05,16(4)06:45,21(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]01:39,93(4)03:20,85(3)05:04,59(3)06:46,51(4)
5.TRITriton[3]01:39,19(3)03:23,97(5)05:08,88(5)06:51,92(5)
6.RICRIC-combi 1[6]01:43,12(6)03:27,27(6)05:15,18(6)06:58,27(6)

Sat 15:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:58,44(3)03:58,68(2)05:58,04(1)07:58,32(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:56,23(1)03:56,69(1)05:59,27(2)08:02,96(2)
3.AMPAmphitrite[5]01:58,83(4)04:00,20(4)06:01,68(3)08:06,81(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:57,45(2)03:59,06(3)06:03,23(4)08:07,68(4)

Sat 15:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:51,53(2)03:47,11(1)05:46,03(1)07:45,30(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:51,01(1)03:50,58(2)05:52,69(2)07:50,01(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:53,84(3)03:55,47(3)05:59,42(3)08:05,44(3)
4.SKASkadi[7]01:58,63(4)04:01,99(4)06:06,65(4)08:11,42(4)
5.WILWillemIII[5]01:59,25(5)04:03,81(5)06:11,95(5)08:17,77(5)

Sat 15:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[7]01:52,56(1)03:51,51(1)05:51,27(1)07:52,67(1)
2.SKASkadi[6]01:58,23(5)04:01,47(3)06:04,12(3)08:05,21(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[5]01:56,84(3)03:58,86(2)06:02,99(2)08:08,50(3)
4.TROTromp[3]01:56,09(2)04:01,95(4)06:07,29(4)08:11,27(4)
5.PELPelargos[4]01:57,44(4)04:02,15(5)06:08,63(5)08:19,55(5)

Sat 15:45 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden[5]01:37,98(1)03:21,55(1)05:10,16(1)06:52,17(1)
2.VIKViking/Beatrix[3]01:39,16(2)03:23,66(2)05:11,44(2)06:53,00(2)
3.DAVDaventria[6]01:42,96(3)03:35,05(3)05:28,85(3)07:22,40(3)
4.BEABeatrix[4]01:43,74(4)03:38,27(4)05:31,88(4)07:23,21(4)
5.DDSDDS 2[2]01:47,41(5)03:40,61(5)05:33,70(5)07:23,68(5)

Sat 15:50 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.JASJason[7]01:35,86(1)03:16,10(1)04:56,90(1)06:34,61(1)
2.DDSDDS 1[5]01:43,00(2)03:29,16(2)--06:59,18(2)
3.LAALaak/Leythe[6]01:49,15(4)03:38,73(3)05:30,67(2)07:17,70(3)
4.HOOHoop[3]01:46,64(3)03:39,02(4)05:40,00(4)07:28,74(4)
5.TROTromp 2[2]01:50,41(6)03:44,93(5)05:34,91(3)07:34,07(5)
6.TROTromp 1[4]01:49,54(5)03:45,07(6)05:42,26(5)07:36,47(6)

Sat 16:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:42,23(4)03:28,91(2)05:18,12(2)07:03,03(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[4]01:41,22(2)03:27,43(1)05:16,87(1)07:03,22(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[3]01:40,89(1)03:31,14(3)05:24,94(3)07:19,81(3)
4.VIDVidar[6]01:41,86(3)03:31,55(4)05:27,88(4)07:23,24(4)
5.TRITriton[2]01:45,67(5)03:39,67(5)05:34,03(5)07:30,46(5)

Sat 16:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ALPAlphen 1[5]01:46,14(3)--05:27,53(2)07:15,72(1)
2.EUREuros 1[3]01:43,94(1)--05:26,94(1)07:16,94(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:48,58(5)--05:34,60(4)07:25,45(3)
4.AEGAegir[6]01:46,51(4)--05:32,38(3)07:42,76(4)
5.EUREuros 3[2]01:50,79(6)--05:48,96(5)07:48,39(5)
6.EUREuros 2[7]01:45,53(2)--05:54,77(6)08:17,18(6)

Sat 16:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:57,06(1)04:02,12(3)06:07,48(3)08:00,79(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:57,68(2)03:58,28(1)06:03,30(1)08:08,22(2)
3.PHOPhocas[7]01:58,12(3)04:01,80(2)06:06,82(2)08:10,09(3)
4.ASOAsopos[5]01:58,97(4)04:06,44(4)06:14,81(5)08:17,80(4)
5.TRITriton[6]02:00,68(5)04:07,15(5)06:13,62(4)08:18,55(5)
6.ORCOrca[2]02:01,59(6)04:10,99(6)06:22,96(6)08:34,82(6)

Sat 16:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[3]01:39,01(1)03:26,07(1)05:14,41(1)06:59,56(1)
2.PROProteus 2[5]01:45,78(4)03:37,31(4)05:25,14(3)07:14,11(2)
3.VIDVidar[6]01:48,24(6)03:38,17(5)05:26,20(4)07:16,23(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[4]01:40,86(2)03:31,62(2)05:24,10(2)07:20,14(4)
5.PROProteus 1[2]01:43,78(3)03:39,16(6)05:38,65(5)07:38,47(5)
6.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[7]01:46,25(5)03:37,18(3)06:17,14(6)08:44,47(6)

Sat 16:30 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak 3[5]01:52,07(1)03:53,99(1)05:57,42(1)07:55,25(1)
2.TROTromp/WillemIII[6]01:55,85(2)04:02,50(2)06:09,98(2)08:15,64(2)
3.RICRIC 2[4]02:02,90(3)04:13,20(3)06:24,32(3)08:32,30(3)
4.RICRIC 1[3]02:05,51(4)04:21,30(4)06:37,59(4)08:49,17(4)

Sat 16:35 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMYAmycus/ARC[6]01:57,90(1)03:59,50(1)06:16,93(1)07:58,91(1)
2.TORTOR/Naarden[4]01:58,87(2)04:07,98(2)06:21,42(2)08:20,57(2)
3.LAALaak 2[5]02:01,68(5)04:12,74(4)06:22,43(3)08:25,32(3)
4.HEMHemus[3]02:00,08(4)04:11,03(3)06:22,43(3)08:26,14(4)
5.BEABeatrix 2[2]01:59,29(3)04:15,12(5)06:33,76(5)08:47,56(5)

Sat 16:40 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VADVada[5]01:53,23(1)03:56,75(1)06:02,65(1)08:04,65(1)
2.LAALaak 1[6]02:00,04(2)04:04,15(2)06:07,88(2)08:05,38(2)
3.TROTromp[4]02:01,12(3)04:11,24(3)06:24,10(3)08:33,63(3)
4.DAVDaventria[3]02:04,47(4)04:18,88(4)06:30,78(4)08:40,00(4)
5.WILWillemIII 1[2]02:07,17(5)04:26,23(5)06:46,01(5)09:00,82(5)

Sat 16:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta 1[4]01:38,07(2)03:21,30(1)05:07,74(1)06:51,89(1)
2.TRITriton 1[3]01:38,42(3)03:24,01(3)05:10,23(2)06:53,00(2)
3.TRITriton 2[6]01:37,82(1)03:22,61(2)05:11,22(3)06:55,82(3)
4.EUREuros[7]01:40,24(4)03:25,97(5)05:13,32(4)06:57,13(4)
5.NJONjord 1[2]01:41,52(5)03:25,28(4)05:13,86(5)06:58,25(5)

Sat 16:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[7]01:42,80(1)03:33,80(1)05:26,78(1)07:16,66(1)
2.THETheta[5]01:45,73(2)03:38,27(2)05:31,14(2)07:21,17(2)
3.EUREuros[6]01:48,40(5)03:40,96(4)05:34,28(3)07:24,85(3)
4.PROProteus[3]01:46,74(3)03:40,18(3)05:38,47(6)07:27,11(4)
5.DORDordrechtsche[4]01:47,02(4)03:43,36(5)05:35,34(4)07:29,40(5)
6.NERNereus[2]01:49,33(6)03:43,60(6)05:37,84(5)07:30,33(6)

Sat 16:55 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 2[6]01:51,24(4)03:45,75(2)05:40,60(1)07:32,23(1)
2.TROTromp[2]01:48,89(1)03:45,31(1)05:42,75(2)07:35,04(2)
3.TRITriton 1[3]01:49,99(2)03:46,99(3)05:43,72(3)07:37,43(3)
4.EUREuros 1[4]01:50,62(3)03:48,33(4)05:45,95(4)07:40,92(4)
5.DORDordrechtsche[5]01:53,67(5)03:51,43(5)05:51,22(5)07:56,00(5)

Sat 17:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak 2[5]01:45,79(1)03:38,60(1)05:30,87(1)07:20,32(1)
2.VIDVidar[7]01:48,96(6)03:40,20(2)05:32,54(2)07:22,55(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[6]01:46,88(2)03:41,91(3)05:35,20(3)07:24,64(3)
4.LAALaak 1[2]01:48,35(5)03:44,25(5)05:40,48(5)07:33,69(4)
5.GYAGyas[3]01:47,46(3)03:42,90(4)05:40,08(4)07:37,53(5)
6.PROProteus 3[4]01:48,00(4)03:45,44(6)05:48,82(6)07:52,79(6)

Sat 17:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[6]01:52,10(1)03:51,10(1)05:52,27(1)07:51,22(1)
2.SAUSaurus[5]01:57,98(5)03:56,31(2)05:57,25(2)07:55,30(2)
3.ORCOrca[7]01:58,99(6)04:01,14(4)06:03,13(4)07:58,29(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]01:55,36(2)03:56,65(3)06:02,23(3)08:01,38(4)
5.PHOPhocas[3]01:57,28(4)04:03,76(6)06:09,79(6)08:08,34(5)
6.NERNereus 3[2]01:56,60(3)04:01,67(5)06:06,33(5)08:11,47(6)

Sat 17:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNer/Tri/Oke[4]01:29,55(1)03:02,81(1)04:38,29(1)06:10,38(1)
2.THETheta/Argo[5]01:31,31(2)03:07,58(2)04:43,75(2)06:17,30(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:32,10(3)03:08,13(3)04:44,10(3)06:17,51(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:34,36(4)03:13,87(4)04:55,93(4)06:36,55(4)

Sat 17:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[7]01:30,63(2)03:05,67(1)04:41,82(1)06:17,88(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[6]01:32,45(6)03:08,95(4)04:52,79(5)06:19,70(2)
3.VIKVik/Ley/Spa[2]01:30,12(1)03:07,17(2)04:45,42(2)06:22,62(3)
4.THETheta[3]01:31,20(3)03:08,33(3)04:47,01(4)06:22,78(4)
5.SKASkadi 2[5]01:32,15(5)03:10,32(5)04:46,34(3)06:34,30(5)
6.ORCOrca[4]01:31,93(4)03:13,26(6)04:55,57(6)06:41,08(6)

Sat 17:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[6]01:31,71(1)03:06,08(1)04:43,40(1)06:18,99(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]01:31,91(2)03:07,04(2)04:45,82(2)06:20,78(2)
3.ARGArgo/Aegir[7]01:32,57(3)03:10,34(3)04:46,23(3)06:22,02(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]01:32,74(4)03:11,39(4)04:51,20(4)06:27,03(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[4]01:32,99(5)03:12,86(5)04:54,92(5)06:36,37(5)

Sat 17:25 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR/Breda[5]01:39,51(1)03:22,28(1)05:04,60(1)06:42,95(1)
2.TROTromp[3]01:41,02(2)03:28,55(2)05:19,36(2)07:04,43(2)
3.LAALaak/Gouda[4]01:42,24(3)03:31,21(3)05:21,92(3)07:08,85(3)

Sat 17:30 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:27,00(1)03:01,80(1)04:33,90(1)06:06,60(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:29,95(4)03:03,33(2)04:36,08(2)06:08,80(2)
3.PROProteus[6]01:29,79(3)03:04,70(3)04:38,08(3)06:11,35(3)
4.EUREuros[4]01:29,63(2)03:06,11(4)04:42,99(4)06:20,29(4)

Sat 17:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:25,35(1)02:56,20(2)04:28,61(2)05:58,51(1)
2.LAGLaga/Skadi[7]01:26,13(2)02:55,40(1)04:27,65(1)05:59,28(2)
3.AEGAegir[6]01:28,74(5)02:59,33(4)04:31,57(3)06:02,03(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]01:26,31(3)02:58,41(3)04:31,94(4)06:04,22(4)
5.GYAGyas[4]01:26,83(4)--04:34,92(5)06:08,00(5)
6.VIDVidar[2]01:32,39(6)03:08,65(5)04:45,89(6)06:21,14(6)

Sat 17:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Skadi[5]01:28,73(1)03:00,03(1)04:33,12(1)06:02,98(1)
2.EUREuros-combi 1[4]01:29,96(2)03:04,55(2)04:40,32(2)06:15,83(2)
3.PROProteus 1[3]01:30,63(3)03:05,81(3)04:43,60(3)06:21,49(3)
4.PROProteus 2[6]01:39,27(4)03:14,52(4)05:00,59(4)06:35,07(4)

Sat 17:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNer/Tri/Orc[3]01:39,14(2)03:20,97(1)05:05,29(1)06:50,49(1)
2.AMP/Skøll[4]01:38,75(1)03:22,95(2)05:11,28(2)06:56,44(2)
3.PHOPhocas-combi 1[5]01:43,95(3)03:32,34(3)05:22,49(3)07:10,31(3)

Sat 17:55 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland/Spaarne[4]01:58,90(3)04:02,01(2)06:03,47(1)08:01,79(1)
2.TROTromp[2]01:55,48(1)04:00,04(1)06:04,82(2)08:06,31(2)
3.DAVDaventria 1[5]01:58,05(2)04:03,17(3)06:08,82(3)08:07,07(3)
4.JASJason[6]01:59,08(4)04:04,64(4)06:09,62(4)08:09,90(4)
5.DAVDaventria 2[3]02:04,37(5)04:15,49(5)06:27,04(5)08:36,95(5)

Sat 18:00 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[4]01:52,41(1)03:51,72(1)05:53,95(1)07:51,30(1)
2.BEABeatr/Dordr[6]01:59,37(3)04:00,77(3)06:01,27(3)07:58,36(2)
3.AMSAmstel/RIC[2]01:55,26(2)03:57,41(2)06:00,94(2)07:58,60(3)
4.AMSAmstel[5]01:59,85(4)04:03,71(4)06:09,20(4)08:09,69(4)
5.SPASpaarne[3]02:05,40(5)04:19,27(5)--08:46,60(5)

Sat 18:05 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus/Tromp[3]01:49,59(1)03:46,75(1)05:44,88(1)07:40,84(1)
2.LAALaak[5]01:50,65(2)03:49,35(2)05:51,25(2)07:48,43(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche[6]02:00,37(5)04:02,73(3)06:07,48(3)08:09,05(3)
4.BEABeatrix[4]02:00,19(4)04:05,64(4)06:10,48(4)08:10,34(4)
5.PAMPampus[7]01:59,93(3)04:06,90(5)06:15,06(5)08:22,26(5)
6.ROORoosendaalse[2]02:02,47(6)04:11,62(6)06:20,32(6)08:27,19(6)

Sat 18:10 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:31,75(2)03:04,91(1)04:40,68(1)06:14,72(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:32,46(3)03:08,82(3)04:44,12(2)06:17,93(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:31,54(1)03:07,60(2)04:45,22(3)06:19,91(3)

Sat 18:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:29,49(3)03:02,66(3)04:35,36(1)06:06,23(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:28,14(1)03:01,07(1)04:35,76(2)06:07,69(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Theta[5]01:29,06(2)03:02,31(2)04:37,61(3)06:10,37(3)
4.SKOSkøll[7]01:31,61(5)03:03,95(4)04:38,42(4)06:10,69(4)
5.BORBoreas/Asopos[2]01:30,32(4)03:04,41(5)04:42,90(6)06:12,89(5)
6.VIDVidar[3]01:33,02(6)03:08,21(6)04:40,80(5)06:16,72(6)

Sat 18:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:53,65(1)03:53,91(1)05:49,87(1)07:44,37(1)
2.DORDordrechtsche[4]02:00,81(3)04:01,21(3)06:01,34(3)08:00,43(2)
3.EUREuros/Triton[3]02:00,22(2)03:59,20(2)06:00,62(2)08:00,95(3)

Sun 08:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]01:47,92(3)03:39,63(1)05:33,73(1)07:26,61(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]01:46,48(1)03:40,62(3)05:36,18(3)07:28,08(2)
3.AEGAegir/Gyas[3]01:47,02(2)03:41,72(4)05:37,18(5)07:28,32(3)
4.LAGLaga 3[7]01:51,36(5)03:48,91(6)05:36,92(4)07:28,52(4)
5.ASOAsopos[4]01:49,71(4)03:40,20(2)05:35,43(2)07:36,20(5)
6.TRITriton[6]01:52,16(6)03:42,15(5)05:43,86(6)07:38,09(6)

Sun 08:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Phocas[6]01:46,08(1)03:37,97(1)05:32,50(1)07:25,58(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[7]01:46,47(2)03:40,14(2)05:34,73(2)07:27,42(2)
3.BEABea/Ley/Spa[5]01:49,42(4)03:40,72(3)05:34,92(3)07:27,61(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]01:46,84(3)03:43,48(4)05:40,31(4)07:36,92(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[2]01:49,79(5)03:44,66(5)05:41,66(5)07:38,26(5)
6.HEMHemus[4]01:53,46(6)03:48,71(6)05:45,29(6)07:42,87(6)

Sun 08:10 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VADVada[4]01:56,05(1)04:01,53(1)06:08,47(1)08:10,23(1)
2.NAANaarden/TOR[5]01:59,16(2)04:09,20(2)06:18,95(2)08:24,28(2)
3.TROTromp 1[3]02:04,39(3)04:14,45(3)06:26,82(3)08:36,12(3)
4.DAVDaventria[6]02:07,37(4)04:22,22(4)06:37,31(4)08:51,46(4)

Sun 08:15 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak 1[3]01:57,63(1)04:01,24(1)06:06,12(1)08:05,73(1)
2.LAALaak 2[6]02:03,42(2)04:12,04(3)06:21,65(3)08:23,84(2)
3.TROTromp 2[5]02:04,01(3)04:11,27(2)06:20,82(2)08:25,31(3)
4.GOUGouda/Laak[4]02:08,03(5)04:19,91(5)06:31,26(4)08:36,69(4)
5.SPASpaarne[7]02:05,69(4)04:19,68(4)06:32,85(5)08:47,75(5)

Sun 08:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII/Tromp[4]01:54,90(1)03:54,50(1)05:55,77(1)07:56,76(1)
2.TRITriton/Phocas[5]01:55,70(2)03:56,22(2)05:58,90(2)08:00,34(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:57,29(3)03:57,64(3)06:03,21(3)08:03,14(3)
4.TRITriton[6]01:58,32(4)03:59,72(4)06:05,09(4)08:04,57(4)

Sun 08:25 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche[5]01:54,67(2)03:54,41(3)05:55,70(2)07:52,54(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:52,09(1)03:51,82(1)05:55,19(1)07:55,92(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:55,17(3)03:53,77(2)05:56,52(3)07:58,39(3)
4.PROProteus[6]01:55,85(4)03:59,68(4)06:01,39(4)08:04,65(4)
5.HOOHoop[7]01:58,83(5)04:07,36(5)06:15,56(5)08:19,33(5)

Sun 08:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 2[5]01:37,22(1)03:20,04(1)05:03,77(1)06:47,54(1)
2.SKOSkøll[7]01:40,16(3)03:25,38(3)05:08,29(2)06:51,72(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[3]01:38,75(2)03:23,78(2)05:09,46(3)06:53,97(3)
4.NJONjord 2[6]01:41,65(4)03:28,49(4)05:14,72(4)06:57,68(4)
5.THETheta[4]01:46,57(5)03:40,29(5)05:34,79(5)07:28,97(5)

Sun 08:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 2[7]01:37,05(1)03:17,24(1)05:01,87(1)06:47,04(1)
2.ARGArgo/Phocas[6]01:38,94(3)03:20,81(2)05:04,91(2)06:49,93(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:38,22(2)03:23,22(3)05:10,49(3)06:55,95(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[5]01:42,71(4)03:27,25(4)05:14,98(4)07:00,25(4)
5.PHOPhocas[4]01:43,18(5)03:28,25(5)05:16,93(5)07:02,06(5)

Sun 08:40 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:36,72(1)03:19,84(1)05:06,48(1)06:53,38(1)
2.SAUSaurus[6]01:39,57(3)03:23,78(3)05:08,89(2)06:54,81(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 2[4]01:38,55(2)03:22,56(2)05:09,52(3)06:54,96(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[7]01:42,74(5)03:26,86(4)05:14,43(4)07:01,41(4)
5.NJONjord 1[3]01:42,39(4)03:28,79(5)05:19,16(5)07:06,30(5)

Sun 08:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]01:40,19(2)03:26,09(2)05:10,90(1)06:57,47(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[3]01:39,87(1)03:25,31(1)05:13,67(2)07:02,20(2)
3.SPASpaarne[6]01:43,15(3)03:29,53(3)05:18,80(3)07:09,35(3)
4.SAUSaurus[4]01:47,82(4)03:36,88(4)05:31,06(4)07:24,09(4)

Sun 08:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[6]01:39,84(2)03:23,25(1)05:10,84(1)07:00,68(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[4]01:37,59(1)03:25,53(2)05:15,06(2)07:04,30(2)
3.LEYLeythe-combi 1[3]01:45,79(4)03:35,42(4)05:25,74(3)07:15,72(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[5]01:42,41(3)03:33,67(3)05:28,32(4)07:20,65(4)

Sun 08:55 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[5]02:07,41(3)04:16,80(2)06:26,27(1)08:34,48(1)
2.HUNHunze[3]02:06,63(2)04:16,15(1)06:27,55(2)08:40,30(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[4]02:06,22(1)04:17,63(3)06:30,92(3)08:43,94(3)

Sun 09:00 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[6]01:59,85(1)04:07,45(1)06:21,28(1)08:33,66(1)
2.HEMHemus[3]02:04,88(2)04:17,05(2)06:31,94(2)08:41,61(2)
3.AMSAmstel[4]02:11,92(3)04:29,15(3)06:50,04(3)09:06,64(3)
4.PROProteus[5]02:20,99(4)04:39,82(4)06:58,57(4)09:13,16(4)

Sun 09:05 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BREBreda/TOR[2]01:40,72(2)03:23,53(2)05:06,11(1)06:47,46(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[6]01:39,05(1)03:22,66(1)05:08,49(2)06:52,30(2)
3.SALSalland/Hunze[7]01:43,55(3)03:31,70(3)05:19,82(3)07:05,48(3)
4.VIKViking 1[4]01:44,62(4)03:32,14(4)05:23,10(4)07:11,66(4)
5.SPASpaarne 2[3]01:47,68(5)03:40,23(5)05:35,25(5)07:28,93(5)
6.SPASpaarne 3[5]01:51,19(6)03:48,28(6)05:46,07(6)07:43,40(6)

Sun 09:11 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Leythe[4]01:41,96(1)03:29,22(1)05:16,53(1)07:01,00(1)
2.PROProteus 1[6]01:42,39(2)03:31,03(2)05:20,18(3)07:03,81(2)
3.EUREuros[3]01:43,65(3)03:31,64(3)05:19,76(2)07:04,64(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[5]01:44,21(4)03:36,93(4)05:31,40(4)07:25,16(4)

Sun 09:16 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[6]01:40,34(2)03:24,49(1)05:10,76(1)06:56,94(1)
2.PROProteus 1[4]01:38,66(1)03:25,30(2)05:12,91(2)07:01,45(2)
3.ARCARC/Hunze[5]01:41,90(3)03:28,09(3)05:17,07(3)07:03,81(3)
4.HEMHemus 2[3]01:48,41(4)03:48,86(4)05:52,52(4)07:50,78(4)
5.HEMHemus 1[7]01:51,65(5)03:52,69(5)05:54,49(5)07:52,84(5)

Sun 09:21 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:42,08(2)03:29,82(2)05:18,33(2)07:07,18(1)
2.BORBoreas[4]01:40,14(1)03:26,98(1)05:17,15(1)07:09,45(2)
3.PROProteus 2[6]01:46,47(4)03:37,61(4)05:27,74(4)07:16,90(3)
4.LAGLaga 3[3]01:42,91(3)03:33,35(3)05:27,36(3)07:20,84(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[7]01:49,12(5)03:39,82(5)05:29,69(5)07:22,08(5)

Sun 09:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:59,75(1)04:05,06(1)06:15,33(1)08:30,29(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]02:00,40(2)04:10,17(2)06:21,33(2)08:32,69(2)
3.RICRIC[5]02:05,59(4)04:14,21(3)06:25,13(3)08:40,15(3)
4.SAUSaurus 1[6]02:04,95(3)04:17,71(4)06:32,57(4)08:47,10(4)

Sun 09:29 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]02:02,48(2)04:09,58(1)06:20,34(1)08:33,02(1)
2.SAUSaurus 2[6]02:00,77(1)04:10,18(2)06:24,42(2)08:39,00(2)
3.TRITriton[5]02:05,68(3)04:16,93(3)06:30,65(3)08:46,01(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]02:06,56(4)04:23,31(4)06:44,15(4)09:02,44(4)

Sun 09:34 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]01:33,85(2)--04:51,53(1)06:34,72(1)
2.AEGAegir/Argo[4]01:33,42(1)--04:57,78(2)06:40,40(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:36,45(3)--05:03,29(3)06:46,98(3)

Sun 09:39 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]01:34,80(3)03:11,50(1)04:49,37(1)06:28,39(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]01:34,18(1)03:11,93(2)04:51,21(3)06:29,33(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:34,53(2)03:12,49(3)04:50,38(2)06:31,00(3)
4.ASOAsopos[5]01:38,57(4)03:20,73(4)05:11,52(4)07:03,25(4)

Sun 09:44 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[3]01:35,98(1)03:20,02(1)05:08,03(1)06:55,73(1)
2.PHOPhocas[2]01:39,49(2)03:23,67(2)05:11,33(2)06:59,52(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:44,05(5)03:28,78(4)05:16,02(3)07:04,39(3)
4.LAGLaga[6]01:43,72(4)03:32,03(5)05:21,64(5)07:13,50(4)
5.EUREuros[5]01:41,34(3)03:27,85(3)05:21,05(4)07:15,04(5)

Sun 09:49 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[3]01:34,46(1)03:13,99(1)04:57,37(1)06:39,15(1)
2.THEThe/Aso/Pel[5]01:34,88(2)03:16,02(2)05:01,46(2)06:44,04(2)
3.SKOSkøll[7]01:37,27(3)03:19,96(3)05:04,62(3)06:48,77(3)
4.NERNereus 2[6]01:38,77(4)03:22,79(5)05:07,56(4)06:51,92(4)
5.NERNereus 1[4]01:39,58(5)03:21,88(4)05:12,53(5)07:02,44(5)
6.OKEOkeanos/Triton[2]--03:27,64(6)05:19,07(6)07:10,87(6)

Sun 09:54 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[3]01:39,31(1)03:28,20(1)05:22,57(2)07:11,52(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[5]01:41,34(3)03:31,80(2)05:22,39(1)07:12,23(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]01:39,97(2)03:34,28(3)05:25,66(3)07:13,58(3)
4.PROProteus 3[6]01:46,41(4)03:41,50(4)05:36,55(4)07:31,19(4)

Sun 09:59 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:36,19(1)03:19,51(1)05:10,76(1)07:00,13(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:39,84(3)03:24,08(2)05:13,40(2)07:02,19(2)
3.PROProteus 2[3]01:43,24(4)03:32,70(4)05:22,11(4)07:07,52(3)
4.NERNereus[6]01:39,19(2)03:28,19(3)05:21,39(3)07:11,67(4)

Sun 10:04 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[4]01:58,72(1)04:02,01(1)06:06,99(1)08:07,67(1)
2.LAALaak[3]02:01,38(2)04:07,42(2)06:16,33(2)08:21,79(2)
3.WILWillemIII[5]02:18,00(3)04:46,84(3)07:20,76(3)09:47,53(3)

Sun 10:09 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[4]01:54,90(1)04:01,66(2)06:10,25(2)08:14,17(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:55,27(2)04:00,54(1)06:08,99(1)08:15,48(2)
3.SAUSaurus/Triton[5]01:56,98(3)04:02,74(3)06:11,26(3)08:16,40(3)
4.VIDVidar[6]01:59,96(4)04:06,91(4)06:15,65(4)08:22,28(4)

Sun 10:14 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar/Triton[4]02:01,68(1)04:08,87(1)06:19,33(1)08:25,21(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]02:09,07(2)04:23,60(2)06:38,09(2)08:48,38(2)

Sun 10:19 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[3]01:56,28(2)03:59,12(2)06:03,23(2)08:07,70(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[6]01:51,69(1)03:54,92(1)06:01,73(1)08:12,45(2)
3.PROProteus[5]02:01,52(3)04:09,19(3)06:18,09(3)08:27,43(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[4]02:02,24(4)04:09,19(3)06:22,22(4)08:30,68(4)
5.NERNereus[7]02:05,13(5)04:21,05(5)06:39,67(5)08:55,71(5)

Sun 10:24 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:52,28(1)03:55,47(1)05:59,78(1)08:03,07(1)
2.ARGArgo 1[6]01:54,72(2)03:57,25(2)05:59,78(1)08:03,37(2)
3.NJONjord[7]02:00,56(3)04:05,06(3)06:08,02(3)08:09,38(3)
4.ARGArgo 3[3]02:02,33(5)04:09,95(5)06:16,23(4)08:23,88(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[4]02:01,61(4)04:09,69(4)06:18,47(5)08:25,20(5)

Sun 10:44 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR[6]01:43,36(1)03:30,51(1)05:22,56(1)07:09,65(1)
2.BREBreda/TOR[3]01:43,62(2)03:34,07(2)05:32,07(2)07:26,95(2)
3.JASJason[7]01:48,39(3)03:39,66(3)05:41,12(3)07:37,04(3)
4.VIKViking 2[5]01:49,36(4)03:44,14(4)05:45,35(4)07:42,59(4)
5.RICRIC 3[4]01:51,24(5)03:47,02(5)05:47,48(5)07:45,21(5)

Sun 10:49 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1[7]01:42,69(1)03:33,65(1)05:27,02(1)07:19,85(1)
2.DAVDaventria[5]01:52,48(3)03:49,73(2)05:53,37(2)07:53,16(2)
3.BREBreda[6]01:50,08(2)03:50,60(3)05:55,94(3)08:02,30(3)

Sun 10:54 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[4]01:44,22(1)03:36,34(1)05:32,49(1)07:28,64(1)
2.AMYAmycus[6]01:47,25(2)03:42,75(2)05:40,07(2)07:38,73(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse 2[7]01:50,07(3)03:44,48(3)05:42,69(3)07:39,68(3)
4.RICRIC 2[5]01:50,85(4)03:47,87(4)05:45,43(4)07:41,44(4)
5.ARCARC/Hunze[3]01:52,04(5)03:47,87(4)05:48,67(5)07:43,34(5)
6.ROORoosendaalse 1[2]01:57,84(6)03:58,14(6)05:57,18(6)08:02,67(6)

Sun 10:59 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 1[5]01:46,06(2)03:36,07(1)05:29,63(1)07:17,69(1)
2.NAANaarden[3]01:47,58(3)03:39,02(2)05:31,20(2)07:22,24(2)
3.TROTromp[4]01:49,00(5)03:40,93(5)05:35,01(4)07:22,50(3)
4.DDSDDS[6]01:48,72(4)03:39,43(3)05:32,06(3)07:22,73(4)
5.PAMPampus[2]01:45,30(1)03:40,47(4)05:35,01(4)07:29,45(5)
6.WEEWeesp[7]01:49,38(6)03:41,42(6)05:36,96(6)07:29,67(6)

Sun 11:03 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix[4]01:51,68(1)03:48,63(2)05:46,85(2)07:41,53(1)
2.EUREuros 2[3]01:52,40(2)03:48,16(1)05:46,65(1)07:42,69(2)
3.NERNereus 1[6]01:53,66(3)03:48,97(3)05:48,32(3)07:43,51(3)
4.PROProteus 3[5]01:57,70(5)03:58,81(4)06:02,59(4)08:02,37(4)
5.PROProteus 2[7]01:56,48(4)04:00,07(5)06:10,81(5)08:18,65(5)

Sun 11:07 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 1[6]01:47,94(1)03:44,57(1)05:43,54(1)07:43,56(1)
2.THETheta[4]01:51,09(3)03:48,86(2)05:47,12(2)07:48,61(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:56,21(4)03:57,57(4)05:58,32(4)07:56,73(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[5]01:50,51(2)03:50,94(3)05:53,28(3)07:56,79(4)
5.SKASkadi[7]02:01,52(5)04:10,49(5)06:21,33(5)08:24,92(5)

Sun 11:11 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]01:49,22(2)03:43,87(2)05:39,67(2)07:35,17(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]01:49,00(1)03:43,05(1)05:38,52(1)07:36,40(2)
3.PROProteus 1[3]01:50,24(3)03:45,97(3)05:43,65(3)07:42,07(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]01:50,97(4)03:48,29(4)05:49,48(4)07:47,45(4)
5.SPASpaarne[5]01:52,01(5)03:51,86(5)05:53,12(5)07:52,34(5)
6.SALSalland[7]01:57,74(6)03:57,00(6)05:58,38(6)08:04,03(6)

Sun 11:26 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[6]01:42,00(1)03:29,52(1)05:19,38(1)07:10,10(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:43,81(2)03:32,88(2)05:23,71(2)07:13,07(2)
3.NERNereus[5]01:45,47(3)03:36,97(3)05:27,46(3)07:17,69(3)
4.EUREuros/Nereus[4]01:46,72(4)03:39,97(4)05:35,15(4)07:30,66(4)

Sun 11:31 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:42,09(1)03:26,74(1)05:14,91(1)07:03,31(1)
2.SAUSaurus[6]01:42,61(2)03:27,65(2)05:17,69(2)07:05,84(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:44,02(3)03:32,31(3)05:18,88(3)07:06,87(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:44,25(4)03:34,31(4)05:21,62(4)07:10,28(4)

Sun 11:36 : Final

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOWillem III/Jason/De Hoop[6]01:59,67(1)04:02,57(1)06:07,34(1)08:09,65(1)
2.WILWillemIII[5]02:00,35(2)04:07,16(2)06:15,05(2)08:17,83(2)
3.RICRIC[4]02:05,17(3)04:11,57(3)06:19,75(3)08:22,13(3)
4.LAALaak/Gouda[3]02:05,68(4)04:13,73(4)06:22,81(4)08:24,11(4)

Sun 11:41 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:41,20(1)03:29,66(1)05:22,76(1)07:15,38(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:42,09(2)03:31,56(2)05:25,57(2)07:17,40(2)
3.NJONjord 1[6]01:42,87(3)03:34,24(3)05:27,51(3)07:20,52(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:45,58(4)03:37,99(4)05:34,06(4)07:28,40(4)

Sun 11:46 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:41,51(1)03:46,22(4)05:22,56(1)07:13,95(1)
2.NJONjord 1[2]01:43,14(3)03:34,75(3)05:24,79(2)07:14,98(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]01:42,30(2)03:33,48(2)05:25,05(3)07:16,75(3)
4.SAUSaurus[5]01:50,85(4)03:30,58(1)05:43,83(4)07:42,48(4)
5.TROTromp[3]01:52,79(5)03:50,56(5)05:50,99(5)07:43,95(5)

Sun 11:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[6]01:54,54(1)03:52,47(1)05:51,49(1)07:55,17(1)
2.NJONjord 1[5]01:56,97(4)03:59,31(4)06:02,77(4)07:59,87(2)
3.PELPelargos[4]01:54,87(2)03:57,70(3)06:01,76(3)08:02,78(3)
4.THETheta[3]01:55,28(3)03:57,05(2)06:00,75(2)08:06,85(4)

Sun 11:54 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:50,56(1)03:45,15(1)05:47,43(1)07:52,73(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[6]01:52,95(2)03:52,12(2)05:57,01(2)08:02,82(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:58,20(3)04:04,42(3)06:12,89(3)08:21,11(3)
4.NJONjord 2[7]02:06,02(5)04:11,22(5)06:16,69(4)08:22,92(4)
5.NERNereus 1[4]02:03,59(4)04:09,80(4)06:21,21(5)08:35,76(5)

Sun 11:58 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:50,02(1)03:45,97(1)05:46,46(1)07:46,75(1)
2.TROTromp[6]01:52,56(2)03:49,22(2)05:49,84(2)07:53,19(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:55,82(3)03:53,06(3)05:57,43(3)07:59,61(3)
4.NERNereus 2[4]01:59,71(5)04:05,24(4)06:15,21(4)08:27,10(4)
5.ARGArgo[7]01:59,24(4)04:10,47(5)06:27,30(5)08:41,99(5)

Sun 12:02 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[6]01:50,34(1)03:45,65(1)--07:40,37(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:53,83(4)03:49,18(3)--07:42,58(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]01:51,30(3)03:48,11(2)--07:42,85(3)
4.DORDordrechtsche[4]01:51,11(2)03:50,38(4)--07:52,06(4)

Sun 12:06 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:49,44(1)03:44,40(1)05:39,64(1)07:31,72(1)
2.EUREuros[6]01:51,81(3)03:46,42(3)05:40,85(2)07:33,45(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:50,59(2)03:45,69(2)05:41,85(3)07:35,08(3)

Sun 12:11 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 3[6]01:47,80(2)03:43,45(2)05:40,13(2)07:32,11(1)
2.NERNereus 1[3]01:46,66(1)03:40,96(1)05:39,34(1)07:32,52(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:51,92(3)03:49,71(3)05:48,84(3)07:45,61(3)
4.NERNereus 2[5]02:10,11(4)04:31,08(4)06:59,82(4)09:09,84(4)

Sun 12:16 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta[6]01:44,93(2)03:35,85(1)05:28,69(1)07:23,31(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[4]01:45,17(3)03:36,26(2)05:30,82(2)07:25,15(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:48,26(4)03:39,91(4)05:37,33(3)07:36,35(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:43,39(1)03:39,50(3)05:41,21(4)07:42,04(4)

Sun 12:21 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll-combi 1[5]01:24,79(2)02:52,02(1)04:20,78(1)05:49,92(1)
2.NJONjord-combi 1[6]01:24,10(1)02:52,44(2)04:23,65(2)05:53,06(2)
3.THETheta[3]01:27,22(3)02:59,34(3)04:31,66(3)06:00,85(3)
4.SKASkadi/Maas 1[4]01:31,63(4)03:07,30(4)04:41,44(4)06:15,55(4)
5.NERNereus[2]01:35,12(5)03:17,39(5)05:00,45(5)06:41,47(5)

Sun 12:26 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca-combi 1[6]01:22,81(1)02:49,72(1)04:19,66(1)05:49,12(1)
2.OKEOkeanos-combi 1[2]01:25,17(2)02:54,12(2)04:26,08(2)05:56,32(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]01:27,47(3)02:58,47(3)04:29,10(3)06:01,13(3)
4.PHOPhocas/Skøll[5]01:29,52(4)03:05,12(4)04:42,63(4)06:17,27(4)
5.PROProteus[4]01:32,27(5)03:08,15(5)04:45,11(5)06:19,61(5)

Sun 12:31 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton-combi 1[6]01:26,30(1)02:57,64(1)04:33,62(1)06:04,35(1)
2.AEGAegir/Triton[4]01:28,67(3)03:02,33(2)04:37,95(2)06:14,75(2)
3.GYAGyas/Nereus[5]01:28,29(2)03:02,99(3)04:40,28(3)06:17,54(3)
4.EUREuros 1[3]01:30,59(4)03:07,67(4)04:45,05(4)06:20,25(4)

Sun 12:36 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOke/Dor/Eur[4]01:29,33(1)03:03,87(1)04:39,19(1)06:14,27(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:31,26(4)03:08,90(4)04:44,81(3)06:18,23(2)
3.VIDVidar[6]01:30,99(3)03:06,45(2)04:43,74(2)06:18,63(3)
4.PROProteus[5]01:30,35(2)03:08,58(3)04:45,57(4)06:19,73(4)
5.PHOPhocas[7]01:31,66(5)03:09,58(5)04:47,03(5)06:24,04(5)

Sun 13:33 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:50,97(2)03:46,68(2)05:44,78(1)07:41,07(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:51,26(3)03:46,12(1)05:55,47(2)07:52,31(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:59,11(4)03:55,90(3)05:57,55(3)08:00,17(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:47,97(1)03:58,26(4)06:10,01(4)08:08,77(4)

Sun 13:39 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[3]01:42,50(1)03:33,03(1)05:24,83(1)07:14,90(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:44,78(2)03:36,22(2)05:27,40(2)07:16,93(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:54,22(4)03:51,03(3)05:48,70(3)07:42,17(3)
4.AEGAegir[2]01:51,37(3)03:51,39(4)05:49,66(4)07:45,38(4)
5.SAUSaurus[6]01:56,56(5)03:58,00(5)05:59,82(5)07:59,52(5)

Sun 13:45 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta[2]01:48,13(2)03:44,04(1)05:39,25(1)07:36,44(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]01:47,39(1)03:46,16(2)05:41,91(2)07:39,37(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:49,16(3)03:48,14(3)05:47,00(3)07:45,84(3)
4.EUREuros[4]01:56,42(5)03:51,70(4)05:51,46(4)07:50,62(4)
5.VIDVidar[6]01:54,26(4)03:56,84(5)06:00,49(5)08:04,52(5)

Sun 13:51 : Final 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]01:41,55(1)03:31,64(1)05:25,63(1)07:20,96(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:47,71(3)03:40,98(3)05:37,12(3)07:31,54(2)
3.PHOPhocas[3]01:45,12(2)03:40,05(2)05:35,79(2)07:31,88(3)
4.ASOAsopos[2]01:48,08(4)03:42,11(4)05:39,25(4)07:38,92(4)
5.AMPAmphitrite[4]01:51,13(5)03:50,48(5)05:52,77(5)07:54,44(5)

Sun 13:57 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:31,05(1)03:07,34(1)04:48,51(1)06:27,02(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:32,69(2)03:10,25(2)04:53,90(2)06:30,63(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]01:37,53(3)03:25,04(3)05:17,82(3)07:04,87(3)
4.EUREuros[5]01:39,99(4)03:28,19(4)05:18,53(4)07:06,93(4)
5.VIDVidar[2]01:43,28(5)03:37,30(5)05:31,29(5)07:25,33(5)

Sun 14:03 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:30,08(1)03:06,65(1)04:47,36(1)06:28,09(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:32,30(2)03:10,27(2)04:55,29(2)06:37,01(2)
3.PHOPhocas[6]01:35,76(3)03:16,64(3)04:58,30(3)06:40,66(3)
4.SKOSkøll[2]01:36,61(4)03:17,37(4)05:06,80(4)06:54,93(4)
5.THETheta[3]01:37,23(5)03:24,00(5)05:09,57(5)06:58,62(5)

Sun 14:09 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[7]01:34,56(2)03:11,21(2)--06:31,15(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:36,58(3)03:17,07(3)--06:39,81(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:39,96(5)03:19,16(4)--06:40,92(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]01:29,87(1)03:09,30(1)--06:45,08(4)
5.SAUSaurus[5]01:39,56(4)03:25,54(5)--07:07,03(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[2]01:47,56(6)03:44,15(6)--07:44,00(6)

Sun 14:15 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak 3[3]01:58,22(1)04:02,13(1)06:10,69(1)08:15,76(1)
2.LAALaak 1[7]01:58,75(2)04:09,56(2)06:23,20(2)08:36,08(2)
3.LAALaak 2[4]02:06,97(4)04:17,28(3)06:28,44(3)08:36,79(3)
4.NAANaarden[6]02:02,68(3)04:17,49(4)06:38,33(4)08:58,55(4)

Sun 14:19 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix 1[5]02:09,68(1)04:24,58(1)06:41,10(1)08:54,83(1)
2.TROTromp[6]02:10,31(2)04:28,98(2)06:45,26(2)08:57,81(2)
3.WEEWeesp[7]02:13,71(3)04:32,32(3)06:50,60(3)09:07,56(3)

Sun 14:23 : Final 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix 2[7]02:02,24(1)04:12,41(1)06:21,87(1)08:31,64(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]02:04,40(3)04:17,16(2)06:32,35(2)08:39,81(2)
3.JASJason[5]02:06,06(4)04:19,08(4)06:35,03(4)08:45,12(3)
4.VIKViking[6]02:03,53(2)04:17,16(2)06:33,06(3)08:47,88(4)
5.HOOHoop[3]02:06,25(5)04:21,52(5)06:38,43(5)08:51,13(5)

Sun 14:28 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:54,25(1)03:53,51(1)05:53,51(1)07:52,57(1)
2.LAALaak[4]02:00,11(4)04:01,48(4)06:02,74(2)08:04,05(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:57,49(3)04:00,25(3)06:03,64(3)08:05,82(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[6]01:56,93(2)03:59,13(2)06:05,62(4)08:11,72(4)

Sun 14:32 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[7]01:46,51(3)03:32,41(1)05:20,71(1)07:07,48(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:49,22(5)03:40,09(4)05:26,62(2)07:15,06(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:46,51(3)03:36,84(2)05:30,11(3)07:24,15(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[6]01:45,17(1)03:39,04(3)05:37,63(5)07:32,14(4)
5.PROProteus[4]01:45,37(2)03:40,09(4)05:37,11(4)07:35,55(5)

Sun 14:37 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:31,32(2)03:04,26(1)04:38,54(1)06:12,79(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]01:30,40(1)03:04,55(2)04:39,61(2)06:14,99(2)
3.ROORoose/Prote[5]01:32,73(5)03:08,36(5)04:44,78(4)06:19,63(3)
4.ARGArgo/Aegir[4]01:31,95(4)03:06,46(3)04:43,71(3)06:20,13(4)
5.SKOSkøll[7]01:33,81(6)03:08,36(5)04:46,90(6)06:20,53(5)
6.THETheta[3]01:31,62(3)03:07,64(4)04:45,88(5)06:23,86(6)

Sun 14:42 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos/Asopos[4]01:38,99(1)03:22,79(1)05:07,65(1)06:51,96(1)
2.THETheta[6]01:40,99(2)03:25,90(2)05:12,25(2)06:56,59(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:43,40(4)03:30,90(4)05:18,46(3)07:06,01(3)
4.ASOAsopos[7]01:45,40(5)03:34,28(5)05:22,94(5)07:12,57(4)
5.NERNereus[5]01:42,44(3)03:29,46(3)05:20,20(4)07:13,39(5)

Sun 14:47 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABea/Ley/Spa[7]01:45,18(2)03:30,38(1)05:17,64(1)07:03,48(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[6]01:44,95(1)03:33,34(2)05:20,47(2)07:06,10(2)
3.ORCOrca/Phocas[4]01:45,54(3)03:36,54(3)05:28,35(3)07:17,92(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]01:47,33(4)03:38,31(4)05:29,87(4)07:18,73(4)
5.AEGAegir/Gyas[2]01:49,32(6)03:41,31(6)05:31,81(6)07:20,08(5)
6.SKASkadi[5]01:48,46(5)03:38,73(5)05:30,67(5)07:25,04(6)

Sun 14:52 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Phocas[6]01:52,33(4)03:46,69(1)05:42,11(1)07:34,27(1)
2.WILWillemIII/Tromp[5]01:53,02(5)03:48,66(3)05:44,33(2)07:35,66(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:50,86(1)03:46,95(2)05:45,70(3)07:39,14(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[4]01:51,73(3)03:49,52(5)05:48,02(4)07:44,92(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:54,60(6)03:52,38(6)--07:46,30(5)
6.NJONjord[7]01:51,31(2)03:48,66(3)05:50,72(5)07:46,54(6)

Sun 14:57 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:42,70(1)03:32,35(1)05:23,54(1)07:11,94(1)
2.ORCOrca/Nereus[4]01:46,31(3)03:35,32(2)05:27,08(3)07:14,43(2)
3.NERNereus[6]01:46,68(4)03:35,32(2)05:26,79(2)07:15,31(3)
4.HEMHemus/Tromp[7]01:46,07(2)03:37,44(4)05:31,49(4)07:22,39(4)
5.PROProteus/Skøll[3]01:48,01(5)03:39,01(5)05:35,96(5)07:30,49(5)

Sun 15:02 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[7]01:49,62(1)--05:42,26(1)07:39,45(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[3]02:00,32(3)04:01,30(2)06:02,70(2)08:01,10(2)
3.PAMPampus[5]01:54,68(2)03:58,26(1)06:05,58(3)08:08,55(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse[4]02:01,81(4)04:07,23(3)06:15,99(5)08:19,73(4)
5.DAVDaventria 2[6]02:02,08(5)04:08,56(4)06:15,67(4)08:22,86(5)

Sun 15:07 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[5]01:51,24(1)03:47,33(1)05:44,47(1)07:38,06(1)
2.DORDordr/Beatr[6]01:55,04(4)03:52,74(3)05:50,03(2)07:46,32(2)
3.SALSalland/Spaarne[4]01:54,51(3)03:49,90(2)05:50,55(3)07:52,64(3)
4.DAVDaventria 1[7]01:54,26(2)03:54,32(4)05:55,41(4)07:57,10(4)
5.TROTromp[3]01:56,14(5)03:59,26(5)06:04,75(5)08:13,21(5)

Sun 15:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[4]01:56,81(1)04:01,38(1)06:09,17(1)08:12,96(1)
2.HEMHemus[3]01:58,80(2)04:06,17(2)06:13,42(2)08:17,70(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[7]02:00,80(3)04:07,97(3)06:15,50(3)08:19,97(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[5]02:04,07(4)04:10,36(4)06:16,03(4)08:22,04(4)
5.HUNHunze[6]02:04,28(5)04:11,50(5)06:19,91(5)08:29,54(5)

Sun 15:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 2[5]01:34,49(1)03:13,35(1)04:56,83(1)06:32,47(1)
2.ARGArgo/Phocas[6]01:37,56(5)03:17,07(3)04:57,77(3)06:36,32(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[3]01:35,38(2)03:14,07(2)04:57,30(2)06:38,69(3)
4.SKOSkøll[7]01:38,36(6)03:21,62(6)05:04,11(5)06:45,71(4)
5.NERNereus[4]01:36,66(4)03:20,28(5)05:02,43(4)06:52,51(5)
6.SAUSaurus[2]01:36,34(3)03:17,78(4)05:09,44(6)07:00,56(6)

Sun 15:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]01:32,98(2)----06:21,89(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[6]01:32,63(1)----06:24,36(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[3]01:34,27(3)----06:31,41(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:35,02(4)----06:32,08(4)
5.NJONjord[7]01:35,30(5)----06:32,87(5)
6.LAGLaga 1[4]------07:39,45(6)

Sun 15:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[6]01:34,61(1)03:16,78(1)05:00,40(1)06:43,30(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[4]01:37,12(2)03:19,88(2)05:04,33(2)06:47,42(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[3]01:40,39(4)03:23,27(3)05:07,65(3)06:50,54(3)
4.SPASpaarne[7]01:41,79(5)03:27,15(5)05:13,17(5)06:56,21(4)
5.LEYLeythe-combi 1[2]01:43,52(6)03:28,73(6)05:14,69(6)06:58,55(5)
6.PROProteus[5]01:39,30(3)03:23,95(4)05:10,46(4)07:02,46(6)

Sun 15:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[6]01:36,70(2)03:16,23(1)04:56,62(1)06:36,17(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[7]01:40,97(5)03:20,18(3)04:59,94(3)06:37,09(2)
3.THETheta[5]01:36,31(1)03:16,59(2)04:58,89(2)06:42,38(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[3]01:37,96(3)03:21,74(4)05:07,69(4)06:52,75(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[2]01:38,86(4)03:25,14(5)05:10,83(5)06:58,41(5)
6.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:43,61(6)03:28,29(6)05:15,07(6)07:02,74(6)

Sun 15:39 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS 2[6]01:55,46(2)03:54,89(2)05:57,55(2)07:54,72(1)
2.LAALaak[5]01:53,63(1)03:53,18(1)05:52,75(1)08:05,18(2)
3.TROTromp 1[4]01:59,74(3)04:03,99(3)06:07,90(3)08:09,63(3)

Sun 15:43 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix[5]01:51,08(2)03:46,26(2)05:39,84(2)07:32,52(1)
2.NAANaarden[3]01:49,08(1)03:43,43(1)05:39,22(1)07:36,09(2)
3.RICRIC 1[6]01:52,15(3)03:49,77(3)05:51,83(3)07:54,38(3)
4.DDSDDS 1[4]01:55,03(4)03:53,77(4)05:55,93(4)08:01,28(4)

Sun 15:48 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Argo[6]01:57,36(1)03:57,65(1)05:59,87(1)08:00,78(1)
2.PHOPhocas 1[4]01:58,89(2)04:02,66(2)06:11,63(2)08:17,65(2)
3.PHOPhocas 2[5]02:03,93(3)04:13,71(3)06:24,60(3)08:34,83(3)

Sun 15:53 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[3]01:38,73(2)03:20,16(2)05:03,77(2)06:42,82(1)
2.PROProteus 1[2]01:37,68(1)03:19,34(1)05:02,78(1)06:43,01(2)
3.BORBoreas[7]01:39,00(3)03:22,18(3)05:07,31(3)06:54,51(3)
4.NJONjord/Leythe[5]01:41,09(4)03:24,84(4)05:08,48(4)07:08,15(4)
5.AEGAegir[4]01:42,00(5)03:31,37(5)05:22,33(5)07:14,46(5)

Sun 15:58 : Final 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden[4]01:37,95(1)03:20,97(1)05:06,28(1)06:49,56(1)
2.DDSDDS[5]01:39,54(2)03:23,68(2)05:09,66(2)06:52,66(2)
3.HOOHoop[6]01:44,68(4)03:35,42(4)05:28,59(3)07:19,49(3)
4.DAVDaventria[3]01:44,28(3)03:34,37(3)05:28,80(4)07:21,03(4)

Sun 16:03 : Final 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[3]01:38,47(1)03:22,66(1)05:09,25(1)06:55,63(1)
2.LAALaak[6]01:40,81(2)03:28,30(2)05:18,70(2)07:08,20(2)
3.TROTromp 2[4]01:51,97(3)03:47,93(3)05:47,29(3)07:46,76(3)
4.TROTromp 1[5]01:55,72(4)03:58,63(4)06:04,51(4)10:18,53(4)

Sun 16:07 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[7]01:58,57(4)04:00,83(3)06:05,82(3)08:04,99(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:57,52(1)03:58,98(1)06:03,55(1)08:06,71(2)
3.AMPAmphitrite[2]01:58,00(2)04:00,46(2)06:04,00(2)08:07,60(3)
4.PHOPhocas[3]02:00,68(6)04:05,98(6)06:12,37(5)08:15,27(4)
5.ORCOrca[6]01:58,29(3)04:01,40(4)06:11,25(4)08:16,38(5)
6.LAGLaga[4]01:59,72(5)04:04,30(5)06:13,29(6)08:21,05(6)

Sun 16:19 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:37,07(1)03:17,21(1)05:00,01(1)06:43,48(1)
2.EUREuros 1[5]01:39,32(2)03:23,13(2)05:07,72(2)06:49,68(2)

Sun 16:24 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]01:31,43(1)03:05,67(1)04:42,20(1)06:18,93(1)
2.TRITriton[2]01:34,32(2)03:09,12(2)04:45,87(2)06:23,74(2)
3.THETheta[4]01:35,53(3)03:18,59(4)04:59,46(3)06:39,18(3)
4.PROProteus[6]01:37,35(4)03:18,30(3)04:59,67(4)06:41,59(4)
5.SKOSkøll[3]01:37,92(5)03:19,98(5)05:04,75(5)06:50,99(5)

Sun 16:29 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Asopos[2]01:49,19(1)03:45,07(1)05:42,65(1)07:39,10(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:55,68(3)03:53,74(2)05:52,08(2)07:50,08(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:57,18(4)03:56,93(4)05:58,19(3)07:59,47(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:54,71(2)03:55,51(3)05:58,76(4)08:00,17(4)
5.AEGAegir[6]01:59,43(5)04:00,95(5)06:03,32(5)08:05,24(5)

Sun 16:34 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]01:32,02(1)03:05,26(1)04:40,13(1)06:16,10(1)
2.AEGAegir/Argo[6]01:33,51(3)03:08,03(2)04:45,45(2)06:19,85(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:33,18(2)03:10,22(4)04:46,56(3)06:21,66(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[7]01:34,44(4)03:09,79(3)04:47,97(4)06:25,13(4)
5.VIDVidar[5]01:36,07(5)03:12,70(5)04:52,85(5)06:35,59(5)

Sun 16:39 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[4]01:34,66(1)03:09,83(1)04:46,73(1)06:24,15(1)
2.THEThe/Aso/Pel[6]01:35,14(2)03:10,78(2)04:50,24(2)06:27,47(2)
3.SKOSkøll[7]01:40,08(3)03:20,51(3)04:59,17(3)06:36,50(3)
4.PHOPhocas[3]01:40,38(4)03:21,79(4)05:03,57(4)06:46,72(4)
5.NJONjord[2]01:42,90(5)03:24,93(5)05:09,24(5)06:53,60(5)

Sun 16:44 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:35,14(1)03:13,78(1)04:56,19(1)06:42,47(1)
2.ARGArgo[7]01:37,18(2)03:19,73(2)05:04,40(2)06:46,68(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 1[6]01:40,02(4)03:22,56(3)05:06,62(3)06:48,12(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]01:39,47(3)03:26,17(5)05:08,87(5)06:48,54(4)
5.PROProteus 2[2]01:43,02(6)03:26,95(6)05:09,41(6)06:51,59(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 2[5]01:41,09(5)03:25,83(4)05:08,77(4)06:52,07(6)

Sun 16:49 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar/Triton[4]01:58,39(3)03:56,36(1)05:54,64(1)07:54,67(1)
2.PHOPhocas[5]01:55,87(1)03:58,62(2)06:02,72(2)08:03,37(2)
3.SAUSaurus/Triton[2]01:59,54(5)04:02,50(4)06:05,16(4)08:06,40(3)
4.GYAGyas[6]01:58,03(2)04:00,18(3)06:03,91(3)08:07,02(4)
5.ORCOrca[3]01:59,14(4)04:05,84(5)06:10,67(5)08:12,10(5)

Sun 16:54 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 1[3]01:50,63(2)03:49,61(2)05:48,69(1)07:45,64(1)
2.NJONjord[2]01:53,99(3)03:52,48(3)05:51,23(3)07:47,38(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:49,56(1)03:47,39(1)05:49,77(2)07:49,43(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[6]01:55,08(4)03:54,34(5)05:54,57(5)07:54,51(4)
5.AEGAegir 1[4]01:57,02(5)03:52,75(4)05:54,18(4)07:57,73(5)
6.PROProteus[7]02:13,87(6)04:17,91(6)06:45,44(6)08:35,42(6)

Sun 16:58 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus 2[6]01:58,84(3)--06:07,26(1)08:09,77(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:57,58(1)--06:11,80(4)08:10,33(2)
3.RICRIC[2]02:01,33(5)--06:11,20(3)08:17,67(3)
4.SKASkadi[5]01:58,11(2)--06:07,78(2)08:20,88(4)
5.AEGAegir[3]02:00,22(4)--06:14,85(5)08:21,98(5)
6.TRITriton[7]02:05,12(6)--06:31,68(6)08:48,09(6)

Sun 17:02 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:45,26(2)03:33,74(2)05:22,99(2)07:09,69(1)
2.ALPAlphen[6]01:44,65(1)03:31,26(1)05:20,01(1)07:10,00(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:47,54(4)03:40,20(4)05:35,34(4)07:31,49(3)
4.VIDVidar[5]01:45,65(3)03:37,71(3)05:34,87(3)07:39,81(4)

Sun 17:06 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 1[5]01:47,49(1)03:38,36(1)05:32,97(1)07:25,80(1)
2.EUREuros 2[7]01:52,20(5)03:46,13(4)05:37,98(2)07:30,98(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]01:49,57(2)03:45,65(3)05:40,19(3)07:33,63(3)
4.ORCOrca[2]01:50,44(3)03:46,71(5)05:42,84(5)07:35,83(4)
5.THETheta[6]01:50,87(4)03:43,53(2)05:41,81(4)07:39,77(5)
6.BEABeatrix[4]01:57,07(6)03:57,07(6)05:58,11(6)08:01,66(6)

Sun 17:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[7]01:25,50(1)02:53,98(1)04:26,16(1)05:55,52(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:26,80(2)02:55,50(2)04:26,76(2)05:55,72(2)
3.EUREuros[2]01:27,87(3)02:59,92(4)04:34,22(3)06:07,45(3)
4.PROProteus[6]01:28,36(4)02:59,33(3)04:34,48(4)06:09,32(4)
5.VIDVidar[3]01:28,88(5)03:01,50(5)04:36,51(5)06:10,65(5)
6.ORCOrca[4]01:32,16(6)03:07,10(6)04:44,99(6)06:20,05(6)

Sun 17:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[6]01:37,78(1)03:19,11(1)05:01,86(1)06:42,82(1)
2.ASOAsopos[7]01:40,79(4)03:23,62(3)05:05,15(2)06:46,79(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]01:38,77(3)03:23,62(3)05:08,64(3)06:54,40(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]01:38,33(2)03:23,28(2)05:09,54(4)06:57,44(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[3]01:41,38(5)03:26,68(5)05:12,76(5)06:58,61(5)
6.NERNereus[2]01:43,95(6)03:29,41(6)05:15,27(6)06:59,77(6)

Sun 17:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:35,73(1)03:17,40(1)05:00,72(1)06:42,96(1)
2.NJONjord 1[2]01:37,19(3)03:20,87(4)05:02,55(2)06:44,06(2)
3.NERNereus[5]01:36,23(2)03:18,86(2)05:04,46(3)06:49,76(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[6]01:37,48(4)03:20,07(3)05:08,30(4)06:53,53(4)
5.GYAGyas[7]01:37,89(5)03:20,87(4)05:10,05(5)06:57,18(5)

Sun 17:39 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[5]01:45,21(1)03:34,96(1)05:23,95(1)07:12,92(1)
2.VIDVidar[2]--03:39,58(3)05:28,94(2)07:19,44(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[7]01:48,40(3)03:39,28(2)05:31,84(3)07:21,97(3)
4.AEGAegir[6]--03:41,29(4)05:34,85(4)07:31,25(4)
5.NERNereus[4]--03:47,16(6)05:41,69(5)07:34,24(5)
6.EUREuros[3]01:47,63(2)03:44,32(5)05:42,26(6)07:34,52(6)

Sun 17:43 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:43,03(1)03:31,13(1)05:21,16(1)07:10,37(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[7]01:46,50(2)03:38,40(3)05:29,94(2)07:22,08(2)
3.TROTromp[6]01:48,88(4)03:38,76(4)05:30,96(3)07:23,63(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:46,82(3)03:35,99(2)05:31,67(4)07:51,10(4)
5.TRITriton 1[3]01:53,86(5)03:53,92(5)05:52,45(5)07:59,72(5)

Sun 17:47 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:53,89(1)03:54,54(1)05:55,35(1)07:57,19(1)
2.PROProteus-Eretes[6]01:59,83(3)04:01,98(3)06:06,03(2)08:08,76(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:58,67(2)04:01,14(2)06:06,95(3)08:09,15(3)

Sun 17:52 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]01:47,93(1)03:43,48(1)05:40,12(1)07:33,45(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:54,49(2)03:51,83(2)05:47,21(2)07:41,45(2)
3.SAUSaurus[2]01:56,07(3)03:56,52(3)05:56,09(3)07:56,20(3)
4.SKOSkøll/orca[3]01:57,67(4)03:58,01(4)05:59,70(4)08:01,63(4)

Sun 17:57 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[3]01:45,11(3)--05:17,91(1)07:06,65(1)
2.THETheta[4]01:44,23(2)--05:23,11(2)07:14,92(2)
3.NERNereus 1[6]01:43,90(1)--05:24,03(3)07:15,13(3)
4.NERNereus 3[5]01:46,63(5)--05:26,23(4)07:15,99(4)
5.LAGLaga[2]01:45,38(4)--05:30,70(5)07:23,72(5)

Sun 18:02 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[2]01:46,95(1)--05:35,48(1)07:26,70(1)
2.NJONjord/Skadi[3]01:51,63(4)--05:36,80(2)07:29,74(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:48,00(2)--05:39,19(3)07:31,50(3)
4.SKASkadi[5]01:52,87(5)--05:41,09(4)07:37,16(4)
5.THETheta[6]01:50,98(3)--05:42,57(5)07:37,91(5)

Sun 18:17 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton-combi 1[5]01:31,16(1)02:52,00(1)04:20,87(1)05:46,62(1)
2.OKEOke/Dor/Eur[4]01:33,04(4)02:57,93(4)04:27,88(3)05:54,88(2)
3.AEGAegir/Triton[6]01:32,02(3)02:56,17(2)04:26,61(2)05:55,48(3)
4.GYAGyas/Nereus[7]01:31,57(2)02:57,00(3)04:30,09(4)06:01,28(4)
5.SKOSkøll[3]01:33,34(5)03:04,43(5)04:36,69(5)06:07,92(5)
6.VIDVidar[2]01:35,20(6)03:05,00(6)04:37,83(6)06:08,69(6)

Sun 18:22 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca-combi 1[4]01:23,33(2)02:47,57(1)04:12,58(1)05:35,29(1)
2.SKOSkøll-combi 1[5]01:22,90(1)02:48,18(2)04:13,06(2)05:35,83(2)
3.OKEOkeanos-combi 1[6]01:24,22(3)02:51,93(3)04:19,21(3)05:45,37(3)
4.NJONjord-combi 1[3]01:25,00(4)02:52,42(4)04:21,01(4)05:46,91(4)
5.SKASkadi[7]01:26,69(5)03:00,27(5)04:22,58(5)05:48,56(5)
6.THETheta[2]01:32,51(6)--04:31,86(6)06:03,78(6)

Sun 18:27 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:51,08(1)03:46,62(1)05:41,10(1)07:33,08(1)
2.SKOSkøll[7]01:52,98(2)03:48,81(2)05:50,10(2)07:48,21(2)
3.PROProteus 1[5]01:59,01(3)04:01,69(3)06:06,39(3)08:10,90(3)
4.PROProteus 2[3]01:59,45(4)04:08,80(4)06:20,25(4)08:29,27(4)
5.LAGLaga[6]02:04,46(5)04:38,97(5)07:14,20(5)09:32,77(5)