Saurus/NSRF/Slotwedstrijden & NSK roeien

05 July 2003 to 06 July 2003
Results are available
Back

021: J18 1x

Jongens achttien skiff
4 races

Sat 10:30 : Heat 1

7.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% tailwind, 66% from port side
pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix--03:52,40(1)05:52,85(1)07:51,95(1)
  Dirk Balkenende02:00,4501:59,10
2.MWCMaas--03:53,61(2)05:56,87(2)07:58,55(2)
  02:03,2602:01,68
3.VADVada--03:55,60(3)05:59,79(3)08:01,55(3)
  Pim de Jager02:04,1902:01,76
4.HOOHoop 2--03:58,87(4)06:02,65(4)08:06,23(4)
  Bastiaan Boekling02:03,7802:03,58
5.HOOHoop 1--04:03,02(5)06:16,81(5)08:29,80(5)
  Dirk Crum02:13,7902:12,99

Sat 10:35 : Heat 2

7.0 m/s, 320° (NW), 34% tailwind, 66% from port side
pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BREBreda 1--03:46,07(1)05:42,30(1)07:39,87(1)
  Pepijn Meyer zu Schlochtern01:56,2301:57,57
2.NAUNautilus01:49,91(2)03:48,24(2)05:48,30(2)07:46,22(2)
  Ewout Bongers01:58,3302:00,0601:57,92
3.TROTromp 201:51,80(4)03:52,35(4)05:52,91(3)07:53,04(3)
  Marten Bus02:00,5502:00,5602:00,13
4.BREBreda 201:48,73(1)03:50,10(3)05:53,41(4)07:57,36(4)
  Pieter van der Ark02:01,3702:03,3102:03,95
5.THYThyro01:50,73(3)03:58,37(5)06:07,72(5)08:13,93(5)
  Mauro Momesso02:07,6402:09,3502:06,21
6.TROTromp 101:54,03(5)04:06,22(6)06:15,39(6)08:18,16(6)
  Peter Blase02:12,1902:09,1702:02,77

Sat 15:20 : Final B

6.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% tailwind, 48% from port side
pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THYThyro01:51,53(1)03:54,10(1)05:53,31(1)07:50,84(1)
  Mauro Momesso02:02,5701:59,2101:57,53
2.HOOHoop 201:53,43(2)03:57,28(2)05:58,31(2)07:59,31(2)
  Bastiaan Boekling02:03,8502:01,0302:01,00
3.VADVada01:55,17(3)03:59,23(3)05:59,95(3)07:59,57(3)
  Pim de Jager02:04,0602:00,7201:59,62
4.TROTromp 102:00,22(5)04:06,14(4)06:07,34(4)08:04,57(4)
  Peter Blase02:05,9202:01,2001:57,23
5.HOOHoop 101:56,19(4)04:08,24(5)06:15,64(5)08:22,90(5)
  Dirk Crum02:12,0502:07,4002:07,26

Sat 15:25 : Final A

6.0 m/s, 300° (WNW), 52% tailwind, 48% from port side
pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BREBreda 101:50,46(2)03:46,32(1)05:39,73(1)07:37,00(1)
  Pepijn Meyer zu Schlochtern01:55,8601:53,4101:57,27
2.NAUNautilus01:50,18(1)03:47,50(2)05:45,39(2)07:44,72(2)
  Ewout Bongers01:57,3201:57,8901:59,33
3.TROTromp 201:53,90(4)03:53,52(3)05:49,62(3)07:47,35(3)
  Marten Bus01:59,6201:56,1001:57,73
4.MWCMaas01:53,62(3)03:55,20(4)05:52,12(4)07:51,54(4)
  02:01,5801:56,9201:59,42
5.BEABeatrix02:00,62(6)03:59,00(5)06:04,61(6)08:03,12(5)
  Dirk Balkenende01:58,3802:05,6101:58,51
6.BREBreda 201:54,70(5)04:04,76(6)06:02,94(5)08:06,39(6)
  Pieter van der Ark02:10,0601:58,1802:03,45

Actions

Back