Hollandia - Nationale Kampioenschappen Kleine Nummers

24 April 2010 to 25 April 2010
Results are available
Back

147: M16 1x

Meisjes zestien skiff
8 races

Sat 09:04 : Heat 1

3.0 m/s, 140° (SE), 34% headwind, 66% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 2[4]02:13,66(1)04:34,93(1)06:58,79(1)09:19,87(1)
  Heleen Ouboter02:21,2702:23,8602:21,08
2.ARCARC[6]02:17,20(3)04:39,86(2)07:02,93(2)09:21,77(2)
  Rieke Brinkman02:22,6602:23,0702:18,84
3.DORDordrechtsche[7]02:17,53(4)04:41,02(3)07:05,64(3)09:28,23(3)
  Ymke van Buuren02:23,4902:24,6202:22,59
4.PAMPampus[3]02:16,85(2)04:41,80(4)07:08,70(4)09:31,33(4)
  Els Ketting02:24,9502:26,9002:22,63
5.GOUGouda[2]02:19,19(5)04:46,82(5)07:15,70(5)09:42,01(5)
  Jet van den Heuvel02:27,6302:28,8802:26,31
6.HOOHoop 1[5]02:22,79(6)04:54,70(6)07:33,81(6)10:07,10(6)
  Susan Fischer02:31,9102:39,1102:33,29

Sat 09:08 : Heat 2

3.0 m/s, 140° (SE), 34% headwind, 66% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[3]02:09,87(1)04:29,69(1)06:52,07(1)09:12,23(1)
  Donna Christen02:19,8202:22,3802:20,16
2.AMSAmstel[5]02:14,63(3)04:36,68(3)07:02,71(2)09:25,00(2)
  Claartje Ottens02:22,0502:26,0302:22,29
3.DDSDDS 2[6]02:11,57(2)04:35,97(2)07:03,09(3)09:26,05(3)
  Robin van der Meel02:24,4002:27,1202:22,96
4.AMYAmycus[4]02:14,76(4)04:38,59(4)07:07,51(4)09:34,05(4)
  Eline Veldhuis02:23,8302:28,9202:26,54
5.HEMHemus 2[7]02:19,99(6)04:46,18(6)07:13,24(5)09:39,31(5)
  Melanie Tennekes02:26,1902:27,0602:26,07
6.LAALaak 2[2]02:15,76(5)04:45,62(5)07:17,92(6)09:46,86(6)
  Moniek Lukkes02:29,8602:32,3002:28,94

Sat 09:12 : Heat 3

3.0 m/s, 140° (SE), 34% headwind, 66% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[5]02:06,35(1)04:22,39(1)06:41,59(1)09:01,13(1)
  Tessa van Haaster02:16,0402:19,2002:19,54
2.DDSDDS 1[6]02:07,79(2)04:25,71(2)06:46,71(2)09:07,19(2)
  Else Kommer02:17,9202:21,0002:20,48
3.RICRIC[2]02:08,07(3)04:26,68(3)06:48,05(3)09:09,46(3)
  Nienke Mekkes02:18,6102:21,3702:21,41
4.WILWillemIII 1[4]02:13,40(4)04:35,18(4)06:56,59(4)09:17,12(4)
  Esther van Broekhuizen02:21,7802:21,4102:20,53
5.TROTromp[3]02:16,20(5)04:44,00(5)07:12,45(5)09:37,79(5)
  Maaike Nijhoff02:27,8002:28,4502:25,34
6.TORTOR[7]02:17,80(6)04:46,40(6)07:15,24(6)09:46,42(6)
  Margriet van Broekhoven02:28,6002:28,8402:31,18

Sat 09:16 : Heat 4

3.0 m/s, 140° (SE), 34% headwind, 66% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak 1[7]02:10,40(1)04:29,86(1)06:50,38(1)09:08,80(1)
  Vera Heynert02:19,4602:20,5202:18,42
2.WILWillemIII 2[2]02:16,16(3)04:39,91(4)07:02,17(3)09:20,28(2)
  Emma Huig02:23,7502:22,2602:18,11
3.DDSDDS 3[4]02:16,59(4)04:36,31(2)06:59,85(2)09:22,57(3)
  Nina Hendriks02:19,7202:23,5402:22,72
4.HEMHemus 1[6]02:16,03(2)04:42,52(5)07:04,35(4)09:31,55(4)
  Lotte Doude van Troostwijk02:26,4902:21,8302:27,20
5.SPASpaarne 2[3]02:17,84(5)04:47,29(6)07:09,09(5)09:34,83(5)
  Maureen Hulsebosch02:29,4502:21,8002:25,74
6.HOOHoop 3[5]02:19,62(6)04:37,86(3)07:19,38(6)09:47,05(6)
  Eva de Vries02:18,2402:41,5202:27,67

Sun 08:30 : Repechage 1

3.0 m/s, 130° (SE), 43% headwind, 57% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[5]02:06,74(1)04:22,93(1)06:38,66(1)08:54,20(1)
  Tessa van Haaster02:16,1902:15,7302:15,54
2.RICRIC[2]02:09,94(2)04:26,33(2)06:45,06(2)09:02,65(2)
  Nienke Mekkes02:16,3902:18,7302:17,59
3.WILWillemIII 2[6]02:17,10(5)04:35,63(5)06:50,93(3)09:07,02(3)
  Emma Huig02:18,5302:15,3002:16,09
4.AMSAmstel[3]02:14,90(4)04:35,24(4)06:55,62(4)09:17,59(4)
  Claartje Ottens02:20,3402:20,3802:21,97
5.DORDordrechtsche[7]02:18,02(6)04:37,26(6)06:59,00(5)09:20,78(5)
  Ymke van Buuren02:19,2402:21,7402:21,78
6.HOOHoop 2[4]02:12,90(3)04:34,45(3)07:01,71(6)09:27,18(6)
  Heleen Ouboter02:21,5502:27,2602:25,47

Sun 08:34 : Repechage 2

3.0 m/s, 130° (SE), 43% headwind, 57% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS 1[6]02:07,78(1)04:24,94(1)06:46,67(1)09:06,52(1)
  Else Kommer02:17,1602:21,7302:19,85
2.DDSDDS 2[7]02:11,21(2)04:32,15(3)06:52,68(3)09:10,08(2)
  Robin van der Meel02:20,9402:20,5302:17,40
3.LEYLeythe[4]02:11,56(3)04:33,79(4)06:51,61(2)09:10,34(3)
  Donna Christen02:22,2302:17,8202:18,73
4.LAALaak 1[5]02:11,75(4)04:38,59(6)06:55,85(4)09:14,31(4)
  Vera Heynert02:26,8402:17,2602:18,46
5.ARCARC[3]02:15,28(5)04:30,76(2)07:03,00(6)09:23,08(5)
  Rieke Brinkman02:15,4802:32,2402:20,08
6.DDSDDS 3[2]02:17,70(6)04:37,92(5)07:02,28(5)09:23,75(6)
  Nina Hendriks02:20,2202:24,3602:21,47

Sun 12:10 : Final B

4.0 m/s, 210° (SSW), 48% tailwind, 52% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS 3[7]02:12,80(3)04:26,43(1)06:41,87(1)08:58,56(1)
  Nina Hendriks02:13,6302:15,4402:16,69
2.LAALaak 1[4]02:10,71(1)04:29,59(2)06:48,15(2)09:06,33(2)
  Vera Heynert02:18,8802:18,5602:18,18
3.HOOHoop 2[2]02:11,30(2)04:30,05(3)06:49,47(3)09:08,90(3)
  Heleen Ouboter02:18,7502:19,4202:19,43
4.ARCARC[3]02:14,96(4)04:35,37(4)06:55,34(4)09:13,46(4)
  Rieke Brinkman02:20,4102:19,9702:18,12
5.AMSAmstel[5]02:15,34(5)04:35,62(5)06:55,77(5)09:16,21(5)
  Claartje Ottens02:20,2802:20,1502:20,44
6.DORDordrechtsche[6]02:15,66(6)04:36,05(6)06:57,16(6)09:20,57(6)
  Ymke van Buuren02:20,3902:21,1102:23,41

Sun 12:14 : Final A

4.0 m/s, 210° (SSW), 48% tailwind, 52% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[5]02:03,78(1)04:14,36(1)06:27,60(1)08:45,13(1)
  Tessa van Haaster02:10,5802:13,2402:17,53
2.RICRIC[3]02:06,97(2)04:18,32(2)06:33,20(2)08:48,72(2)
  Nienke Mekkes02:11,3502:14,8802:15,52
3.LEYLeythe[7]02:07,99(4)04:20,63(4)06:34,85(3)08:50,08(3)
  Donna Christen02:12,6402:14,2202:15,23
4.DDSDDS 1[4]02:07,35(3)04:20,03(3)06:38,80(4)08:57,96(4)
  Else Kommer02:12,6802:18,7702:19,16
5.DDSDDS 2[6]02:12,20(5)04:28,04(5)06:50,00(5)09:06,63(5)
  Robin van der Meel02:15,8402:21,9602:16,63
6.WILWillemIII 2[2]--04:30,32(6)06:56,07(6)09:13,14(6)
  Emma Huig02:25,7502:17,07

Actions

Back