Hollandia - Nationale Kampioenschappen Kleine Nummers

24 April 2010 to 25 April 2010
Results are available
Back

117: LO 2-

Lichte overgangs twee-zonder
4 races

Sun 10:42 : Heat 1

3.0 m/s, 170° (S), 5% tailwind, 95% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[5]01:47,77(1)03:41,97(1)05:40,75(1)07:40,48(1)
  Tim Weerkamp01:54,2001:58,7801:59,73
2.PROProteus[6]01:48,05(2)03:44,38(2)05:43,47(2)07:43,78(2)
  Bastiaan Dekker01:56,3301:59,0902:00,31
3.NERNereus[3]01:48,30(3)03:44,60(3)05:45,30(3)07:44,26(3)
  Menzo Appeldoorn01:56,3002:00,7001:58,96
4.AEGAegir[4]01:52,58(4)03:50,30(4)05:50,15(4)07:49,26(4)
  Thomas van den Oever01:57,7201:59,8501:59,11

Sun 10:46 : Heat 2

3.0 m/s, 170° (S), 5% tailwind, 95% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]01:44,50(2)03:35,76(2)05:28,92(1)07:20,68(1)
  Ties Corten01:51,2601:53,1601:51,76
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:42,88(1)03:34,50(1)05:30,20(2)07:25,20(2)
  Peter van der Eerden01:51,6201:55,7001:55,00
3.GYAGyas 2[7]01:47,28(3)03:38,22(3)05:33,42(3)07:29,31(3)
  Joost Kuiper01:50,9401:55,2001:55,89
4.NJONjord[4]01:50,54(4)03:47,65(4)05:46,92(4)07:49,96(4)
  Johan Spaan01:57,1101:59,2702:03,04
5.VIDVidar[5]01:52,21(5)03:49,88(5)05:51,87(5)07:53,41(5)
  Egbert Wind01:57,6702:01,9902:01,54

Sun 16:48 : Final B

5.0 m/s, 290° (WNW), 61% tailwind, 39% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:46,73(1)03:38,38(1)05:30,18(1)07:19,79(1)
  Johan Spaan01:51,6501:51,8001:49,61
2.AEGAegir[4]01:49,54(2)03:40,61(2)05:33,03(2)07:22,73(2)
  Thomas van den Oever01:51,0701:52,4201:49,70
3.VIDVidar[3]01:50,50(3)03:44,46(3)05:42,79(3)07:41,03(3)
  Egbert Wind01:53,9601:58,3301:58,24

Sun 16:52 : Final A

5.0 m/s, 290° (WNW), 61% tailwind, 39% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:37,80(1)03:20,63(1)05:06,21(1)06:48,14(1)
  Peter van der Eerden01:42,8301:45,5801:41,93
2.ORCOrca[5]01:40,02(2)03:24,73(2)05:09,21(2)06:51,55(2)
  Ties Corten01:44,7101:44,4801:42,34
3.GYAGyas 2[7]01:41,15(3)03:26,81(3)05:11,94(3)06:56,29(3)
  Joost Kuiper01:45,6601:45,1301:44,35
4.NERNereus[2]01:43,47(4)03:36,07(4)05:28,05(4)07:19,91(4)
  Menzo Appeldoorn01:52,6001:51,9801:51,86
5.GYAGyas 1[4]01:45,23(5)03:38,96(5)05:34,72(5)07:28,56(5)
  Tim Weerkamp01:53,7301:55,7601:53,84
6.PROProteus[3]01:46,83(6)03:42,31(6)05:40,21(6)07:37,89(6)
  Bastiaan Dekker01:55,4801:57,9001:57,68

Actions

Back