Hollandia - Nationale Kampioenschappen Kleine Nummers

24 April 2010 to 25 April 2010
Results are available
Back

Njord

NJO
51 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjordHarmen Eefting004: B 1xHeat 1[4]07:33,181st
NJONjordJacobine Veenhoven016: DSA 2xHeat 2[5]07:32,991st
NJONjordMarie-Anne Frenken033: LDO 1xHeat 2[5]08:38,661st
NJONjordJohan Spaan008: LSA 2-Heat 1[3]07:41,783rd
NJONjordRobert de Saint Aulaire012: LN 4+Heat 2[6]07:25,624th
NJONjordKelvin Klatt001: SA 2-Heat 1[6]07:37,363rd
NJONjord/LagaTim Christen003: SB 2-Heat 1[5]07:31,093rd
NJONjordJonathan Barnhoorn007: Ej 8+Heat 1[4]06:35,572nd
NJONjordMarije Wabeke021: DEj 8+Heat 2[5]07:38,814th
NJONjord/AsoposAnne Hoekstra038: LDev 4-Heat 2[2]07:40,756th
NJONjordJillian van Hees037: DDev 4-Heat 1[3]08:07,133rd
NJONjordMarie-Anne Frenken033: LDO 1xFinal A [5]08:50,421st
NJONjordHarmen Eefting004: B 1xFinal A [5]07:39,221st
NJONjord/ProteusJaap Schouten002: SA 2xFinal A [2]06:56,311st
NJONjordJacobine Veenhoven016: DSA 2xFinal A [5]07:47,061st
NJONjordJohan Spaan008: LSA 2-Final A [7]07:58,886th
NJONjordKelvin Klatt001: SA 2-Final B [5]07:41,245th
NJONjordJonathan Barnhoorn007: Ej 8+Final A [2]06:37,605th
NJONjordRobert de Saint Aulaire012: LN 4+Final B [5]08:00,024th
NJONjordMarije Wabeke021: DEj 8+Final B [7]07:26,791st
NJONjord/AsoposAnne Hoekstra038: LDev 4-Final B [2]07:16,385th
NJONjordJillian van Hees037: DDev 4-Final A [7]08:01,016th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjord 2Harmen Eefting101: SA 1xHeat 1[5]07:28,561st
NJONjord 3Robin van Keeken101: SA 1xHeat 1[4]07:29,192nd
NJONjordJaap Schouten112: LSA 1xHeat 4[7]07:39,931st
NJONjordMarie-Anne Frenken134: LDSA 1xHeat 1[5]08:32,132nd
NJONjord 1Jacobine Veenhoven123: DSA 1xHeat 2[7]08:09,151st
NJONjord 2Nicole Beukers123: DSA 1xHeat 5[7]08:09,421st
NJONjordKelvin Klatt106: O 2-Heat 1[5]07:28,854th
NJONjordJonathan Barnhoorn111: B 8+Heat 2[6]06:25,843rd
NJONjordJohan Spaan117: LO 2-Heat 2[4]07:49,964th
NJONjordJaap Schouten112: LSA 1xRepechage 2[5]07:34,141st
NJONjordMarije Wabeke133: DB 8+Heat 3[7]07:15,452nd
NJONjordRobert de Saint Aulaire121: LB 4+Heat 1[4]07:32,364th
NJONjord 2Nicole Beukers123: DSA 1xRepechage 1[3]08:15,546th
NJONjord 1Jacobine Veenhoven123: DSA 1xRepechage 2[4]08:06,181st
NJONjordJaap Schouten112: LSA 1xFinal A [5]07:04,441st
NJONjord 3Robin van Keeken101: SA 1xFinal A [2]07:07,523rd
NJONjord 2Harmen Eefting101: SA 1xFinal A [3]07:17,316th
NJONjordMarie-Anne Frenken134: LDSA 1xFinal A [6]08:00,633rd
NJONjord 2Nicole Beukers123: DSA 1xFinal B [2]07:55,891st
NJONjord 1Jacobine Veenhoven123: DSA 1xFinal A [5]07:55,244th
NJONjordKelvin Klatt106: O 2-Final B [7]07:06,573rd
NJONjordJonathan Barnhoorn111: B 8+Final A [7]06:13,455th
NJONjordJohan Spaan117: LO 2-Final B [5]07:19,791st
NJONjordMarije Wabeke133: DB 8+Final A [7]06:59,384th
NJONjordRobert de Saint Aulaire121: LB 4+Final B [4]07:28,193rd
NJONjordJillian van Hees130: DN 4-Final A [4]07:30,265th
TRITriton-combi 1Femke Dekker126: DSA 8+Final A [4]06:23,591st
OKEOkeanos-combi 1Charlotte Huber126: DSA 8+Final A [6]06:28,662nd
THETheta-combi 1Jochum Beetsma104: SA 8+Final A [4]06:01,425th

Actions

Back