Hollandia - Nationale Kampioenschappen Kleine Nummers

24 April 2010 to 25 April 2010
Results are available
Back

Gyas

GYA
58 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasSophie Souwer031: DB 1xHeat 1[7]08:30,381st
GYAGyasSam Kamminga006: N 4+Heat 2[5]07:02,661st
GYAGyas 1Marion Tuin032: LDB 1xHeat 1[4]09:17,084th
GYAGyas 2Caroline Huls032: LDB 1xHeat 2[7]09:20,533rd
GYAGyasSteven Edelenbos030: LB 1xHeat 2[3]08:19,846th
GYAGyasJoost Kuiper008: LSA 2-Heat 2[6]07:22,594th
GYAGyasAdriaan van der Graaf012: LN 4+Heat 2[7]07:17,131st
GYAGyasRogier Blink001: SA 2-Heat 3[6]06:58,081st
GYAGyasEsmée Ettema017: DSB 2-Heat 2[6]08:18,123rd
GYAGyasPeter Boers007: Ej 8+Heat 3[6]06:38,892nd
GYAGyasSanja Horvat019: DN 4+Heat 1[6]08:07,841st
AEGAegir/GyasEva Pijpers019: DN 4+Heat 2[3]08:16,132nd
GYAGyas/AegirPieternel Papineau Salm021: DEj 8+Heat 1[4]07:43,155th
GYAGyasBob van der Steen036: Dev4-Heat 1[5]06:59,604th
GYAGyasTim Weerkamp011: LN 2-Final A [4]08:11,704th
GYAGyas 1Marion Tuin032: LDB 1xFinal B [4]09:36,811st
GYAGyas 2Caroline Huls032: LDB 1xFinal A [7]09:41,126th
GYAGyasSophie Souwer031: DB 1xFinal A [5]08:54,621st
GYAGyasRogier Blink001: SA 2-Final A [4]07:01,353rd
GYAGyasTim Weerkamp010: LSB 2-Final A [5]08:15,162nd
GYAGyasEsmée Ettema017: DSB 2-Final A [2]08:15,082nd
GYAGyasSam Kamminga006: N 4+Final A [4]07:04,961st
GYAGyasPeter Boers007: Ej 8+Final A [7]06:37,074th
GYAGyasAdriaan van der Graaf012: LN 4+Final A [5]07:41,306th
GYAGyasSanja Horvat019: DN 4+Final A [4]08:10,512nd
AEGAegir/GyasEva Pijpers019: DN 4+Final A [3]08:17,773rd
GYAGyasBob van der Steen036: Dev4-Final B [3]06:57,272nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasJoris Pijs112: LSA 1xHeat 2[7]07:44,242nd
GYAGyas 1Nienke Groen123: DSA 1xHeat 4[7]08:18,503rd
GYAGyas 2Sophie Souwer123: DSA 1xHeat 5[6]08:26,055th
GYAGyasPeter Boers111: B 8+Heat 1[3]06:27,476th
GYAGyas 1Tim Weerkamp117: LO 2-Heat 1[5]07:40,481st
GYAGyas 2Joost Kuiper117: LO 2-Heat 2[7]07:29,313rd
GYAGyasJoris Pijs112: LSA 1xRepechage 1[3]07:44,743rd
GYAGyasBob van der Steen108: N 4-Heat 1[5]06:54,462nd
GYAGyas/AegirPieternel Papineau Salm133: DB 8+Heat 1[4]07:23,283rd
GYAGyasAdriaan van der Graaf121: LB 4+Heat 2[7]07:08,391st
GYAGyasEsmée Ettema128: DO 2-Heat 2[2]08:07,761st
GYAGyas 2Caroline Huls137: LDN 1xHeat 1[5]09:04,983rd
GYAGyas 1Marion Tuin137: LDN 1xHeat 2[6]08:49,872nd
GYAGyas 1Nienke Groen123: DSA 1xRepechage 2[7]08:40,726th
GYAGyasJoris Pijs112: LSA 1xFinal A [7]07:29,655th
GYAGyasEsmée Ettema128: DO 2-Final A [5]07:44,861st
GYAGyasSam Kamminga107: O 4+Final A [3]06:36,491st
GYAGyasBob van der Steen108: N 4-Final A [3]06:33,112nd
GYAGyasPeter Boers111: B 8+Final B [2]06:13,581st
GYAGyas 2Joost Kuiper117: LO 2-Final A [7]06:56,293rd
GYAGyas 1Tim Weerkamp117: LO 2-Final A [4]07:28,565th
GYAGyasSanja Horvat129: DO 4+Final A [5]07:44,771st
AEGAegir/GyasEva Pijpers129: DO 4+Final A [4]07:50,212nd
GYAGyas/AegirPieternel Papineau Salm133: DB 8+Final B [6]06:59,302nd
GYAGyasAdriaan van der Graaf121: LB 4+Final A [5]07:01,945th
GYAGyas 2Caroline Huls137: LDN 1xFinal B [4]08:39,493rd
GYAGyas 1Marion Tuin137: LDN 1xFinal A [2]08:27,815th
TRITriton-combi 1Femke Dekker126: DSA 8+Final A [4]06:23,591st
OKEOkeanos-combi 1Charlotte Huber126: DSA 8+Final A [6]06:28,662nd
AEGAegir-combi 1Nienke van Hoogenhuyze126: DSA 8+Final A [5]06:43,123rd
GYAGyasThomas van der Leij104: SA 8+Final A [7]05:49,332nd

Actions

Back