Hollandia - Nationale Kampioenschappen Kleine Nummers

24 April 2010 to 25 April 2010
Results are available
Back

Triton

TRI
57 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
TRITritonRosan Peters Sengers018: DN 2-Heat 1[4]08:34,954th
ORCOrca/TritonAnne Ernest016: DSA 2xHeat 1[4]08:02,273rd
TRITritonDagmar Verbeek033: LDO 1xHeat 2[6]08:43,843rd
TRITriton 1Rik van Houwelingen030: LB 1xHeat 1[7]08:06,261st
TRITriton 3Gerco Beekhof030: LB 1xHeat 1[4]08:23,945th
TRITriton 2Marten Bus030: LB 1xHeat 2[4]08:05,023rd
ARGArgo/TritonKaj Hendriks001: SA 2-Heat 2[6]07:11,292nd
TRITritonDaan Switters001: SA 2-Heat 2[3]07:36,514th
TRITritonJenny de Jong017: DSB 2-Heat 1[6]08:19,392nd
TRITritonYvo Bijzen007: Ej 8+Heat 3[4]06:53,325th
TRITritonBram Bet014: LEj 8+Heat 2[5]07:08,815th
TRITritonAnne Sophie Kruit021: DEj 8+Heat 1[7]07:35,624th
TRITritonOrestes Carpay038: LDev 4-Heat 2[6]07:07,694th
TRITritonHarold Langen027: O 1xHeat 1[5]08:07,382nd
TRITritonYaira Schoester037: DDev 4-Heat 1[6]08:17,454th
VIDVidar/TritonRaynor de Groot036: Dev4-Heat 2[2]07:13,073rd
TRITritonDagmar Verbeek033: LDO 1xFinal A [7]09:06,483rd
TRITriton 3Gerco Beekhof030: LB 1xFinal B [6]08:31,413rd
TRITriton 2Marten Bus030: LB 1xFinal A [2]08:05,582nd
TRITriton 1Rik van Houwelingen030: LB 1xFinal A [4]08:25,895th
TRITritonDaan Switters001: SA 2-Final B [2]07:32,153rd
ARGArgo/TritonKaj Hendriks001: SA 2-Final A [7]07:05,014th
TRITritonJenny de Jong017: DSB 2-Final A [6]08:32,135th
TRITritonBram Bet014: LEj 8+Final B [3]06:59,063rd
TRITritonAnne Sophie Kruit021: DEj 8+Final B [3]07:39,714th
TRITritonOrestes Carpay038: LDev 4-Final B [4]06:58,041st
TRITritonHarold Langen027: O 1xFinal A [5]07:48,444th
VIDVidar/TritonRaynor de Groot036: Dev4-Final A [2]07:03,206th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
OKEOke/Ner/TriMechiel Versluis102: SA 4-Heat 2[3]06:25,641st
TRITritonHarold Langen101: SA 1xHeat 3[3]07:39,103rd
TRITriton 1Marten Bus112: LSA 1xHeat 1[4]07:57,183rd
TRITriton 2Gerco Beekhof112: LSA 1xHeat 5[5]08:03,566th
TRITritonDagmar Verbeek134: LDSA 1xHeat 1[6]08:36,474th
TRITritonAnne Ernest136: LDSB 1xHeat 1[5]08:42,062nd
TRITritonDaan Switters106: O 2-Heat 1[4]07:33,325th
TRITritonYvo Bijzen007: Ej 8+Heat 1[7]06:24,114th
TRITritonOrestes Carpay119: LN 4-Heat 1[5]06:58,153rd
TRITritonRik van Houwelingen120: LN 1xHeat 1[6]08:06,163rd
VIDVidarRaynor de Groot108: N 4-Heat 1[3]06:56,353rd
TRITritonBram Bet122: LB 8+Heat 2[5]06:39,784th
TRITritonAnne Sophie Kruit133: DB 8+Heat 2[6]07:17,722nd
TRITritonRosan Peters Sengers128: DO 2-Heat 2[7]08:23,155th
OKEOke/Ner/TriMechiel Versluis102: SA 4-Final A [5]06:13,813rd
TRITritonJenny de Jong124: DSA 4-Final A [4]06:59,963rd
TRITritonHarold Langen101: SA 1xFinal B [6]07:20,385th
TRITritonDagmar Verbeek134: LDSA 1xFinal B [5]08:24,893rd
TRITritonRosan Peters Sengers128: DO 2-Final B [6]08:15,673rd
VIDVidarRaynor de Groot108: N 4-Final A [2]06:39,504th
TRITritonAnne Ernest136: LDSB 1xFinal A [3]08:04,293rd
TRITritonYvo Bijzen007: Ej 8+Final B [4]06:18,994th
TRITritonOrestes Carpay119: LN 4-Final A [7]06:33,034th
TRITritonRik van Houwelingen120: LN 1xFinal A [7]07:33,782nd
TRITritonAnne Sophie Kruit133: DB 8+Final A [6]07:05,645th
TRITriton/OrcaYaira Schoester130: DN 4-Final A [7]07:24,254th
TRITriton-combi 1Femke Dekker126: DSA 8+Final A [4]06:23,591st
OKEOkeanos-combi 1Charlotte Huber126: DSA 8+Final A [6]06:28,662nd
AEGAegir-combi 1Nienke van Hoogenhuyze126: DSA 8+Final A [5]06:43,123rd

Actions

Back