Hollandia - Nationale Kampioenschappen Kleine Nummers

24 April 2010 to 25 April 2010
Results are available
Back

Nereus

NER
145 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusRuben Knab004: B 1xHeat 2[3]07:40,602nd
NERNereusRebecca Scholten018: DN 2-Heat 2[3]08:32,962nd
NERNereus 2Rhea van Leeuwen016: DSA 2xHeat 1[3]08:01,692nd
NERNereus 1Lisa Worner016: DSA 2xHeat 2[6]07:52,022nd
NERNereus/OrcaLieve Leijssen016: DSA 2xHeat 2[4]07:59,504th
NERNereus 1Jolijn Remmelink031: DB 1xHeat 1[6]08:47,342nd
NERNereus 2Merel Bruijn031: DB 1xHeat 1[4]09:02,385th
NERNereus 3Kelly Teeven031: DB 1xHeat 1[2]09:07,556th
NERNereusOlivier van Holthe tot Echten006: N 4+Heat 1[5]07:20,322nd
NERNereusMenzo Appeldoorn008: LSA 2-Heat 1[5]07:45,264th
NERNereusMaarten Oranje012: LN 4+Heat 1[5]07:20,833rd
NERNereus/OkeanosMechiel Versluis001: SA 2-Heat 1[5]07:23,592nd
SKASkadi/NereusOlaf van Andel001: SA 2-Heat 2[5]07:08,111st
NERNereusDiederik Simon001: SA 2-Heat 2[4]07:36,113rd
NERNereus 1Bob van Velsen003: SB 2-Heat 1[4]07:24,071st
NERNereus/AsoposBoudewijn R?ll003: SB 2-Heat 2[5]07:24,993rd
NERNereus 2Peter van Schie003: SB 2-Heat 2[6]07:28,004th
NERNereusMyrte de Boer017: DSB 2-Heat 1[5]08:44,624th
NERNereusJoris Maarleveld007: Ej 8+Heat 2[5]06:24,532nd
NERNereusThijmen Böekling014: LEj 8+Heat 2[6]06:38,091st
NERNereusFloor Auer019: DN 4+Heat 2[7]08:23,484th
NERNereusCato Anne Ebeling Koning021: DEj 8+Heat 1[6]07:19,741st
NERNereusJordy de Meij038: LDev 4-Heat 2[5]07:19,485th
NERNereus 1Hilko Swank027: O 1xHeat 1[3]08:04,891st
NERNereus 3Thijs IJsbrandy027: O 1xHeat 1[4]08:23,863rd
NERNereus 2Abel G�bel027: O 1xHeat 2[6]08:06,452nd
NERNereusSuzanne Bevelander037: DDev 4-Heat 1[4]08:04,862nd
NERNereusGijs Ligtenberg036: Dev4-Heat 1[6]06:57,263rd
NERNereus 1Jenny van Dobben de Bruijn028: DO 1xHeat 1[4]08:46,641st
NERNereus 2Pleuni Hooijman028: DO 1xHeat 1[7]09:02,532nd
NERNereusRuben Knab004: B 1xFinal A [6]07:44,192nd
NERNereusMateusz Mika011: LN 2-Final A [3]07:49,601st
NERNereus/Skadi 1Dirk Uittenbogaard002: SA 2xFinal A [5]07:06,453rd
NERNereus 1Daan Brühl002: SA 2xFinal A [6]07:08,104th
NERNereus 2Johan Uittenboogaard002: SA 2xFinal A [3]07:27,905th
NERNereus/Skadi 2Freek Robbers002: SA 2xFinal A [4]07:34,746th
NERNereusRebecca Scholten018: DN 2-Final A [6]08:54,532nd
NERNereus 1Lisa Worner016: DSA 2xFinal A [3]08:14,624th
NERNereus 2Rhea van Leeuwen016: DSA 2xFinal A [6]08:32,265th
NERNereus 2Merel Bruijn031: DB 1xFinal B [6]09:11,241st
NERNereus 3Kelly Teeven031: DB 1xFinal B [7]09:21,105th
NERNereus 1Jolijn Remmelink031: DB 1xFinal A [6]08:54,852nd
SKASkadi/NereusOlaf van Andel001: SA 2-Final A [3]07:11,415th
NERNereus/OkeanosMechiel Versluis001: SA 2-Final A [6]07:14,246th
NERNereusFolkert Hes010: LSB 2-Final A [4]07:59,601st
NERNereus 1Bob van Velsen003: SB 2-Final A [5]07:12,851st
NERNereus/AsoposBoudewijn R?ll003: SB 2-Final A [7]07:25,122nd
NERNereusMyrte de Boer017: DSB 2-Final B [4]08:44,972nd
NERNereus/MaasOlivia van Rooijen015: DSA 2-Final A [4]08:00,053rd
NERNereusOlivier van Holthe tot Echten006: N 4+Final A [6]07:34,756th
NERNereusJoris Maarleveld007: Ej 8+Final A [6]06:20,592nd
NERNereusMaarten Oranje012: LN 4+Final A [2]07:25,622nd
NERNereusThijmen Böekling014: LEj 8+Final A [4]06:35,915th
NERNereusFloor Auer019: DN 4+Final B [5]08:22,741st
NERNereusCato Anne Ebeling Koning021: DEj 8+Final A [4]07:11,482nd
NERNereusJordy de Meij038: LDev 4-Final B [3]07:03,353rd
NERNereus 1Hilko Swank027: O 1xFinal A [4]07:39,232nd
NERNereus 2Abel G�bel027: O 1xFinal A [2]07:48,163rd
NERNereusSuzanne Bevelander037: DDev 4-Final A [6]07:51,915th
NERNereusGijs Ligtenberg036: Dev4-Final A [7]06:43,951st
NERNereus 1Jenny van Dobben de Bruijn028: DO 1xFinal A [5]08:25,162nd
NERNereus 2Pleuni Hooijman028: DO 1xFinal A [6]08:38,574th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusOlivier van Holthe tot Echten110: B 4+Heat 2[3]07:21,083rd
NERNereus/AsoposBob van Velsen102: SA 4-Heat 1[3]06:38,492nd
OKEOke/Ner/TriMechiel Versluis102: SA 4-Heat 2[3]06:25,641st
NERNer/Skø/OkePeter Kromdijk102: SA 4-Heat 2[5]06:27,612nd
ORCOrca/NereusJochum Beetsma102: SA 4-Heat 2[6]06:28,763rd
NERNereusMerel Bruijn131: DN 1xHeat 2[6]08:47,882nd
NERNereusFloor Auer132: DB 4+Heat 1[5]08:09,621st
NERNereus 2Abel G�bel101: SA 1xHeat 2[4]07:54,064th
NERNereus 1Hilko Swank101: SA 1xHeat 3[4]07:37,882nd
NERNereus 2Frans Goutier112: LSA 1xHeat 1[7]07:51,911st
NERNereus 1Johan Uittenboogaard112: LSA 1xHeat 5[4]07:39,832nd
NERNereus 2Dirk Uittenbogaard105: SB 1xHeat 1[5]07:31,241st
NERNereus 4Ruben Knab105: SB 1xHeat 1[4]07:36,882nd
NERNereus 1Daan Brühl105: SB 1xHeat 1[3]07:42,763rd
NERNereus 3Philip van de Linde105: SB 1xHeat 2[7]07:40,342nd
NERNereus 6Thijs IJsbrandy105: SB 1xHeat 2[6]07:50,034th
NERNereus 5Freek Robbers105: SB 1xHeat 2[3]08:02,115th
NERNereusSofie Valk134: LDSA 1xHeat 2[5]08:32,772nd
NERNereus 3Kirsten Wielaard123: DSA 1xHeat 1[4]08:22,711st
NERNereus 6Jolijn Remmelink123: DSA 1xHeat 1[5]08:42,705th
NERNereus 2Olivia van Rooijen123: DSA 1xHeat 2[3]08:43,165th
NERNereus 1Femke Dekker123: DSA 1xHeat 3[6]08:12,841st
NERNereus 5Pleuni Hooijman123: DSA 1xHeat 3[4]08:32,064th
NERNereus 4Jenny van Dobben de Bruijn123: DSA 1xHeat 5[5]08:16,362nd
NERNereus 2Lisa Worner136: LDSB 1xHeat 1[3]08:39,891st
NERNereus 1Lieve Leijssen136: LDSB 1xHeat 2[4]08:41,921st
NERNereusFrank Verschoor106: O 2-Heat 2[4]07:48,195th
NERNereusJoris Maarleveld111: B 8+Heat 2[5]06:21,101st
NERNereusMenzo Appeldoorn117: LO 2-Heat 1[3]07:44,263rd
NERNereusJordy de Meij119: LN 4-Heat 1[6]06:55,232nd
NERNereus 2Frans Goutier112: LSA 1xRepechage 1[5]07:48,375th
NERNereus 1Johan Uittenboogaard112: LSA 1xRepechage 2[2]07:51,946th
NERNereusThijmen Böekling122: LB 8+Heat 1[3]06:31,432nd
NERNereusCato Anne Ebeling Koning133: DB 8+Heat 2[5]07:11,221st
NERNereusMaarten Oranje121: LB 4+Heat 1[6]07:23,793rd
NERNereus 1Kelly Teeven128: DO 2-Heat 2[6]08:13,403rd
NERNereus 2Myrte de Boer128: DO 2-Heat 2[4]08:19,624th
NERNereus 2Rhea van Leeuwen137: LDN 1xHeat 3[4]08:35,921st
NERNereus 1Sara Papineau Salm137: LDN 1xHeat 3[5]08:38,832nd
NERNereus 1Femke Dekker123: DSA 1xRepechage 1[4]08:08,053rd
NERNereus 3Kirsten Wielaard123: DSA 1xRepechage 1[5]08:10,274th
NERNereus 4Jenny van Dobben de Bruijn123: DSA 1xRepechage 2[2]08:12,844th
NERNereusOlivier van Holthe tot Echten110: B 4+Final A [7]07:09,485th
NERNereusMerel Bruijn131: DN 1xFinal A [3]08:36,525th
NERNereusFloor Auer132: DB 4+Final A [4]07:57,822nd
NERNereus/AsoposBob van Velsen102: SA 4-Final A [6]06:12,002nd
OKEOke/Ner/TriMechiel Versluis102: SA 4-Final A [5]06:13,813rd
NERNer/Skø/OkePeter Kromdijk102: SA 4-Final A [3]06:15,234th
ORCOrca/NereusJochum Beetsma102: SA 4-Final A [7]06:22,895th
NERNereusMateusz Mika113: LSA 4-Final A [3]06:29,103rd
NERNereus 1Johan Uittenboogaard112: LSA 1xFinal B [7]07:19,261st
NERNereus 2Frans Goutier112: LSA 1xFinal B [6]07:30,846th
NERNereus 5Freek Robbers105: SB 1xFinal B [3]07:22,581st
NERNereus 6Thijs IJsbrandy105: SB 1xFinal B [5]07:28,712nd
NERNereus 2Dirk Uittenbogaard105: SB 1xFinal A [5]07:04,961st
NERNereus 4Ruben Knab105: SB 1xFinal A [6]07:15,423rd
NERNereus 1Daan Brühl105: SB 1xFinal A [2]07:18,084th
NERNereus 3Philip van de Linde105: SB 1xFinal A [3]07:28,856th
NERNereus 2Abel G�bel101: SA 1xFinal B [7]07:19,394th
NERNereus 1Hilko Swank101: SA 1xFinal A [7]07:06,482nd
NERNereusSofie Valk134: LDSA 1xFinal A [3]08:14,575th
NERNereus 3Kirsten Wielaard123: DSA 1xFinal B [5]08:02,384th
NERNereus 4Jenny van Dobben de Bruijn123: DSA 1xFinal B [4]08:12,265th
NERNereus 1Femke Dekker123: DSA 1xFinal A [2]07:51,012nd
NERNereus 2Myrte de Boer128: DO 2-Final B [5]08:03,391st
NERNereus 1Kelly Teeven128: DO 2-Final A [2]08:05,316th
NERNereus 1Lieve Leijssen136: LDSB 1xFinal A [5]07:55,221st
NERNereus 2Lisa Worner136: LDSB 1xFinal A [4]07:59,522nd
NERNereusJoris Maarleveld111: B 8+Final A [5]06:01,211st
NERNereusMenzo Appeldoorn117: LO 2-Final A [2]07:19,914th
NERNereusJordy de Meij119: LN 4-Final A [3]06:39,696th
NERNereusThijmen Böekling122: LB 8+Final A [3]06:10,971st
NERNereusSuzanne Bevelander129: DO 4+Final A [3]07:54,673rd
NERNereusCato Anne Ebeling Koning133: DB 8+Final A [4]06:46,951st
NERNereusMaarten Oranje121: LB 4+Final A [7]06:51,524th
NERNereus 1Sara Papineau Salm137: LDN 1xFinal A [6]08:09,171st
NERNereus 2Rhea van Leeuwen137: LDN 1xFinal A [5]08:10,382nd
TRITriton-combi 1Femke Dekker126: DSA 8+Final A [4]06:23,591st
NERNereusJohan Uittenboogaard115: LSA 8+Final A [3]05:59,742nd
SKASkadi-combi 1Mitchel Steenman104: SA 8+Final A [2]05:36,231st
NERNereusJochem Braakhekke104: SA 8+Final A [3]05:58,814th
THETheta-combi 1Jochum Beetsma104: SA 8+Final A [4]06:01,425th
VIDVidar-combi 1Bob van Velsen104: SA 8+Final A [5]06:03,896th

Actions

Back