Hollandia - Nationale Kampioenschappen Kleine Nummers

24 April 2010 to 25 April 2010
Results are available

Sat 07:48 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:48,36(2)----07:33,18(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[5]01:47,28(1)----07:33,45(2)
3.ORCOrca[7]01:52,19(3)----07:45,97(3)
4.SKOSkøll[3]01:55,34(5)----07:56,79(4)
5.LAALaak[6]01:52,35(4)----07:58,42(5)

Sat 07:52 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[7]--03:38,88(1)--07:32,17(1)
2.NERNereus[3]--03:40,87(2)--07:40,60(2)
3.ALPAlphen[4]--03:51,00(3)--07:54,56(3)
4.AEGAegir 2[6]--03:57,29(4)--08:14,80(4)
5.VIKViking[5]--04:02,48(5)--08:23,87(5)

Sat 07:56 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]----05:38,00(1)07:45,43(1)
2.EUREuros 1[5]----05:52,26(2)07:55,39(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]----06:01,90(4)08:02,06(3)
4.EUREuros 2[4]----05:58,24(3)08:02,93(4)
5.ARGArgo[2]----06:02,96(6)08:03,71(5)
6.EUREuros 3[7]----06:02,34(5)08:06,74(6)

Sat 08:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[5]01:46,27(1)03:39,08(1)05:35,22(1)07:33,11(1)
2.VIDVidar 2[4]01:50,72(4)03:45,32(3)05:44,09(3)07:43,56(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]01:48,09(2)03:43,32(2)05:42,84(2)07:45,67(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[6]01:48,37(3)03:46,34(4)05:48,74(4)07:53,08(4)

Sat 08:04 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[7]01:41,86(1)03:33,44(1)05:33,11(1)07:36,00(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:48,56(2)03:46,06(2)05:45,70(2)07:44,03(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:51,15(5)03:47,23(3)05:46,49(3)07:44,94(3)
4.PROProteus[3]01:51,01(4)03:49,15(4)05:47,81(4)07:45,14(4)
5.TROTromp[6]01:48,75(3)03:52,05(5)05:59,69(5)08:03,43(5)

Sat 08:08 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[6]02:01,59(3)04:10,32(2)06:22,50(2)08:32,82(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]01:57,44(1)04:08,10(1)06:21,29(1)08:33,21(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]02:04,34(4)04:14,65(4)06:25,36(4)08:34,75(3)
4.TRITriton[4]02:00,65(2)04:11,29(3)06:23,36(3)08:34,95(4)

Sat 08:12 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[6]01:58,90(1)04:05,58(1)06:16,96(1)08:27,79(1)
2.NERNereus[3]02:02,08(2)04:12,72(3)06:26,30(3)08:32,96(2)
3.SAUSaurus[5]02:02,31(3)04:11,93(2)06:23,55(2)08:40,35(3)
4.VIDVidar[4]02:07,92(4)04:22,74(4)06:40,59(4)08:55,36(4)

Sat 08:16 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]01:47,89(1)03:43,45(1)05:42,17(1)07:38,22(1)
2.NERNereus 2[3]01:55,60(2)03:56,71(2)06:00,87(3)08:01,69(2)
3.ORCOrca/Triton[4]01:55,80(3)03:57,03(3)06:00,32(2)08:02,27(3)

Sat 08:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:46,45(1)03:39,75(1)05:35,96(1)07:32,99(1)
2.NERNereus 1[6]01:49,14(2)03:46,41(2)05:48,24(2)07:52,02(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:56,50(4)03:56,51(4)05:58,30(4)07:57,79(3)
4.NERNereus/Orca[4]01:54,07(3)03:55,56(3)05:57,95(3)07:59,50(4)

Sat 08:24 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[7]02:00,92(1)04:06,80(1)06:15,92(1)08:30,38(1)
2.NERNereus 1[6]02:04,06(3)04:17,83(2)06:30,24(2)08:47,34(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche[5]02:02,67(2)04:18,08(3)06:36,17(3)08:53,38(3)
4.SAUSaurus[3]--04:24,12(4)06:40,30(4)08:56,29(4)
5.NERNereus 2[4]--04:24,59(5)06:43,14(5)09:02,38(5)
6.NERNereus 3[2]--04:31,16(6)06:52,02(6)09:07,55(6)

Sat 08:28 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[5]02:08,05(4)04:19,10(3)06:33,76(1)08:46,20(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[2]02:06,66(2)04:17,64(1)06:34,56(2)08:47,07(2)
3.TROTromp[6]02:06,11(1)04:18,70(2)06:36,06(3)08:47,95(3)
4.WILWillemIII[7]02:07,77(3)04:20,84(4)06:37,04(4)08:48,51(4)
5.PROProteus 1[3]02:09,47(5)04:26,95(5)06:45,26(5)09:03,58(5)
6.DAVDaventria[4]02:09,55(6)04:33,87(6)07:05,52(6)09:36,68(6)

Sat 08:32 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:41,45(1)03:31,09(1)05:24,72(1)07:18,10(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:43,30(3)03:35,20(3)05:26,47(2)07:20,32(2)
3.LAGLaga[6]01:42,67(2)03:33,55(2)05:27,95(3)07:25,59(3)
4.ASOAsopos[3]01:45,64(4)03:38,38(4)05:34,08(4)07:25,84(4)
5.SKASkadi 2[7]01:49,73(5)03:45,49(5)05:37,61(5)07:36,16(5)

Sat 08:36 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:38,44(1)03:23,54(1)05:12,97(1)07:02,66(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[7]01:40,62(2)03:27,22(2)05:16,40(2)07:06,33(2)
3.PHOPhocas[3]01:41,77(3)03:28,86(3)05:18,23(3)07:12,25(3)
4.PROProteus[6]01:43,58(5)03:35,30(5)05:27,99(5)07:18,07(4)
5.SKOSkøll[4]01:42,03(4)03:32,74(4)05:25,70(4)07:18,77(5)
6.SAUSaurus[2]01:43,82(6)03:37,95(6)05:36,87(6)07:32,57(6)

Sat 08:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[3]--04:15,95(1)06:31,42(1)08:45,49(1)
2.LAGLaga[7]02:16,12(3)----08:53,21(2)
3.HEMHemus[6]02:04,36(1)04:26,30(2)06:40,05(2)09:01,24(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[4]02:09,88(2)04:37,21(3)06:56,40(3)09:17,08(4)

Sat 08:44 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[4]02:26,37(3)04:47,80(3)07:12,13(3)09:10,10(1)
2.SKASkadi[6]02:13,87(2)04:33,56(1)06:57,74(2)09:15,82(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[7]------09:20,53(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[5]02:12,95(1)04:34,37(2)06:54,21(1)09:37,36(4)

Sat 08:48 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]02:10,55(3)04:23,18(2)06:38,84(2)08:53,46(1)
2.PHOPhocas[3]02:06,03(1)04:19,26(1)06:36,93(1)08:58,00(2)
3.ASOAsopos[5]02:08,53(2)04:23,68(3)06:39,19(3)09:03,25(3)

Sat 08:52 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]02:05,36(3)04:13,15(1)06:23,95(1)08:38,66(1)
2.AMPAmphitrite[3]02:04,57(2)04:13,98(2)06:28,48(2)08:41,89(2)
3.TRITriton[6]02:09,70(4)04:18,65(4)06:31,03(3)08:43,84(3)
4.SKOSkøll[4]02:04,03(1)04:16,84(3)06:34,50(4)08:50,88(4)

Sat 08:56 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[7]01:57,33(1)04:00,96(2)06:04,97(1)08:06,26(1)
2.EUREuros[3]01:58,52(2)03:59,91(1)06:05,69(2)08:07,60(2)
3.PROProteus 1[5]02:01,03(4)04:01,80(4)06:07,91(4)08:08,61(3)
4.PROProteus 3[6]02:00,24(3)04:01,49(3)06:07,28(3)08:09,12(4)
5.TRITriton 3[4]02:05,31(5)04:10,31(5)06:18,65(5)08:23,94(5)

Sat 09:00 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:50,78(2)03:47,95(1)05:50,11(1)07:51,02(1)
2.VIDVidar 2[2]01:54,81(3)03:52,10(2)05:52,16(2)07:53,23(2)
3.TRITriton 2[4]01:49,81(1)03:52,40(3)05:59,15(3)08:05,02(3)
4.PROProteus 2[5]01:58,27(5)04:00,47(4)06:06,15(4)08:11,57(4)
5.VIDVidar 1[7]02:02,00(6)04:04,76(6)06:10,23(5)08:13,37(5)
6.GYAGyas[3]01:57,95(4)04:02,72(5)06:10,88(6)08:19,84(6)

Sat 09:04 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 2[4]02:13,66(1)04:34,93(1)06:58,79(1)09:19,87(1)
2.ARCARC[6]02:17,20(3)04:39,86(2)07:02,93(2)09:21,77(2)
3.DORDordrechtsche[7]02:17,53(4)04:41,02(3)07:05,64(3)09:28,23(3)
4.PAMPampus[3]02:16,85(2)04:41,80(4)07:08,70(4)09:31,33(4)
5.GOUGouda[2]02:19,19(5)04:46,82(5)07:15,70(5)09:42,01(5)
6.HOOHoop 1[5]02:22,79(6)04:54,70(6)07:33,81(6)10:07,10(6)

Sat 09:08 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[3]02:09,87(1)04:29,69(1)06:52,07(1)09:12,23(1)
2.AMSAmstel[5]02:14,63(3)04:36,68(3)07:02,71(2)09:25,00(2)
3.DDSDDS 2[6]02:11,57(2)04:35,97(2)07:03,09(3)09:26,05(3)
4.AMYAmycus[4]02:14,76(4)04:38,59(4)07:07,51(4)09:34,05(4)
5.HEMHemus 2[7]02:19,99(6)04:46,18(6)07:13,24(5)09:39,31(5)
6.LAALaak 2[2]02:15,76(5)04:45,62(5)07:17,92(6)09:46,86(6)

Sat 09:12 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[5]02:06,35(1)04:22,39(1)06:41,59(1)09:01,13(1)
2.DDSDDS 1[6]02:07,79(2)04:25,71(2)06:46,71(2)09:07,19(2)
3.RICRIC[2]02:08,07(3)04:26,68(3)06:48,05(3)09:09,46(3)
4.WILWillemIII 1[4]02:13,40(4)04:35,18(4)06:56,59(4)09:17,12(4)
5.TROTromp[3]02:16,20(5)04:44,00(5)07:12,45(5)09:37,79(5)
6.TORTOR[7]02:17,80(6)04:46,40(6)07:15,24(6)09:46,42(6)

Sat 09:16 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak 1[7]02:10,40(1)04:29,86(1)06:50,38(1)09:08,80(1)
2.WILWillemIII 2[2]02:16,16(3)04:39,91(4)07:02,17(3)09:20,28(2)
3.DDSDDS 3[4]02:16,59(4)04:36,31(2)06:59,85(2)09:22,57(3)
4.HEMHemus 1[6]02:16,03(2)04:42,52(5)07:04,35(4)09:31,55(4)
5.SPASpaarne 2[3]02:17,84(5)04:47,29(6)07:09,09(5)09:34,83(5)
6.HOOHoop 3[5]02:19,62(6)04:37,86(3)07:19,38(6)09:47,05(6)

Sat 09:24 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 6[6]01:54,94(5)03:54,26(3)05:54,48(2)07:52,50(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[3]01:49,39(1)03:46,95(1)05:48,76(1)07:54,72(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]01:53,64(2)03:53,79(2)05:55,85(3)07:59,09(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[7]01:53,82(3)03:55,01(4)06:00,03(4)08:01,93(4)
5.NAANaarden 1[4]01:54,24(4)03:58,64(5)06:09,52(5)08:21,74(5)

Sat 09:28 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse 1[5]01:54,84(1)03:54,04(1)05:58,79(1)08:00,90(1)
2.NAANaarden 2[7]01:55,67(3)04:01,34(2)06:12,17(2)08:21,21(2)
3.LAALaak 2[4]01:55,07(2)04:07,04(3)06:20,58(3)08:25,99(3)
4.DDSDDS 3[3]02:01,17(4)04:14,57(4)06:30,05(4)08:38,90(4)
5.RICRIC 2[6]02:04,23(5)04:18,60(5)06:33,84(5)08:43,58(5)

Sat 09:32 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAUNautilus[6]01:48,91(1)03:47,86(1)05:48,32(1)07:48,53(1)
2.RICRIC 4[7]01:54,54(3)03:55,72(2)05:56,21(2)07:58,16(2)
3.LEYLeythe 2[4]01:54,21(2)03:58,04(3)06:03,61(3)08:09,43(3)
4.DDSDDS 2[5]01:56,75(4)04:02,63(4)06:12,64(4)08:18,31(4)
5.AMSAmstel 2[3]01:59,63(5)04:08,38(5)06:19,64(5)08:27,82(5)

Sat 09:36 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS 1[7]01:47,84(1)03:45,33(1)05:47,31(1)07:48,46(1)
2.MAAMaas[5]01:49,98(2)03:49,84(2)05:54,23(2)07:58,05(2)
3.LEYLeythe 3[6]01:56,51(4)04:04,42(4)06:15,02(3)08:21,32(3)
4.GOUGouda[3]01:53,95(3)04:02,59(3)06:17,55(4)08:29,77(4)
5.NAANaarden 3[4]01:56,77(5)04:08,74(5)06:29,02(5)08:43,73(5)

Sat 09:40 : Heat 5

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse 2[7]01:51,16(1)03:49,61(1)05:50,57(1)07:48,65(1)
2.LAALaak 1[6]01:51,63(3)03:52,33(2)05:52,43(2)07:49,90(2)
3.DORDordrechtsche[4]01:51,33(2)03:58,59(3)05:56,51(3)07:58,34(3)
4.SPASpaarne 4[3]01:51,95(4)04:10,38(4)06:05,86(4)08:09,13(4)
5.RICRIC 1[5]01:58,51(5)--06:27,18(5)08:37,19(5)

Sat 09:44 : Heat 6

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[7]01:48,47(1)03:46,72(1)05:48,79(1)07:52,10(1)
2.SPASpaarne 5[2]01:52,62(2)03:57,76(2)06:03,37(3)08:03,54(2)
3.ALKAlkmaarsche 1[4]01:56,25(4)04:01,16(4)06:06,26(4)08:04,96(3)
4.SPASpaarne 2[3]01:53,43(3)03:58,21(3)06:02,55(2)08:06,99(4)
5.ALKAlkmaarsche 2[6]02:02,44(5)04:10,16(5)06:20,63(5)08:29,48(5)
6.RICRIC 3[5]02:08,03(6)04:26,04(6)06:43,76(6)08:56,88(6)

Sat 09:48 : Heat 7

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 2[5]01:51,24(1)03:52,67(1)05:57,16(1)07:58,63(1)
2.SPASpaarne 3[4]01:52,86(2)03:53,19(2)05:58,55(2)08:00,33(2)
3.BEABeatrix[3]01:55,32(4)03:58,66(3)06:02,67(3)08:00,91(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse 3[2]01:53,62(3)03:59,02(4)06:06,34(4)08:12,54(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse 4[7]------08:29,72(5)

Sat 09:52 : Heat 8

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1[5]01:50,08(1)03:51,94(1)05:56,17(1)08:00,84(1)
2.JASJason[4]01:54,28(2)03:59,41(2)06:03,81(2)08:07,15(2)
3.HOOHoop 2[6]01:56,37(4)04:02,70(3)06:11,72(3)08:18,89(3)
4.HOOHoop 1[2]01:55,86(3)04:05,81(4)06:16,12(4)08:24,25(4)
5.DDSDDS 4[3]02:03,19(5)04:14,39(5)06:27,00(5)08:38,90(5)
6.WILWillemIII[7]02:07,14(6)04:23,49(6)06:40,96(6)08:57,91(6)

Sat 09:56 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:43,21(1)03:33,48(1)05:25,29(1)07:16,89(1)
2.ORCOrca[6]01:46,62(2)03:41,02(2)05:36,26(2)07:35,26(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:48,94(3)03:46,16(3)05:44,20(3)07:41,78(3)
4.NERNereus[5]01:51,01(4)03:49,28(4)05:48,06(4)07:45,26(4)

Sat 10:00 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo/Orca[4]01:40,79(1)03:31,08(1)05:23,13(1)07:14,77(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:42,33(2)03:34,37(3)05:27,32(3)07:17,04(2)
3.PROProteus[3]01:43,32(3)03:33,69(2)05:26,83(2)07:17,31(3)
4.GYAGyas[6]01:43,53(4)03:35,85(4)05:29,59(4)07:22,59(4)

Sat 10:04 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[6]01:40,27(1)03:27,54(1)05:21,13(1)07:14,96(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:41,85(3)03:32,24(3)05:24,96(2)07:16,55(2)
3.NERNereus[5]01:43,92(4)03:34,46(4)05:28,02(4)07:20,83(3)
4.BORBoreas[7]01:47,44(5)03:37,39(5)05:29,31(5)07:22,11(4)
5.ORCOrca[4]01:41,51(2)03:31,50(2)05:27,37(3)07:23,19(5)

Sat 10:08 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[7]01:41,32(1)03:29,81(1)05:22,79(1)07:17,13(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:43,97(3)03:36,88(3)05:30,84(2)07:22,27(2)
3.EUREuros[4]01:42,39(2)03:34,70(2)05:31,33(3)07:24,21(3)
4.NJONjord[6]01:46,99(5)03:38,61(4)05:33,58(4)07:25,62(4)
5.PHOPhocas[3]01:46,57(4)03:39,98(5)05:36,00(5)07:29,85(5)

Sat 10:12 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BREBreda 2[6]01:55,73(1)03:58,43(1)06:03,72(1)08:11,28(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse 1[7]02:03,18(4)04:15,54(2)06:27,86(2)08:35,19(2)
3.NAANaarden 2[4]02:01,28(3)04:16,08(3)06:30,21(3)08:41,32(3)
4.HOOHoop[3]02:05,59(5)04:21,70(5)06:34,68(5)08:45,19(4)
5.AMYAmycus[5]01:59,02(2)04:16,36(4)06:33,88(4)08:58,14(5)

Sat 10:16 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 2[5]01:54,44(1)03:59,82(1)06:06,99(1)08:13,67(1)
2.VIKViking[4]01:54,66(2)04:01,74(2)06:09,89(2)08:16,99(2)
3.RICRIC 1[6]01:57,32(3)04:02,91(3)06:11,35(3)08:18,36(3)
4.TROTromp 2[7]01:58,98(4)04:05,67(4)06:14,19(4)08:23,23(4)
5.SALSalland 2[3]02:00,91(5)04:12,05(5)06:25,41(5)08:37,88(5)

Sat 10:20 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BREBreda 1[6]01:51,54(2)03:50,77(1)05:52,01(1)07:53,84(1)
2.WILWillemIII 1[7]01:50,21(1)03:55,56(2)06:01,09(2)08:02,76(2)
3.TORTOR 1[2]01:57,84(4)04:01,70(4)06:04,20(3)08:03,88(3)
4.RICRIC 3[4]01:56,97(3)04:00,84(3)06:05,51(4)08:06,71(4)
5.RICRIC 2[3]02:03,27(5)04:14,56(5)06:29,14(5)08:39,49(5)

Sat 10:24 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden 1[7]02:01,38(4)04:08,87(2)06:19,84(3)08:24,49(1)
2.DDSDDS[2]02:00,55(3)04:10,25(3)06:18,69(2)08:26,95(2)
3.SPASpaarne[5]01:56,03(1)04:05,97(1)06:16,79(1)08:27,45(3)
4.TROTromp 1[6]01:59,64(2)04:11,58(4)06:23,79(4)08:31,11(4)
5.SALSalland 1[3]02:01,92(5)04:16,61(5)06:36,72(5)08:58,57(5)

Sat 10:28 : Heat 5

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 2[6]01:51,25(1)03:57,96(1)06:04,68(1)08:11,87(1)
2.WILWillemIII 3[7]01:53,35(2)04:01,24(2)06:09,37(2)08:18,98(2)
3.LEYLeythe 1[5]01:56,90(5)04:04,08(3)06:11,91(3)08:20,84(3)
4.LEYLeythe 3[3]01:54,94(3)04:04,74(4)06:15,17(4)08:25,62(4)
5.WEEWeesp[4]01:56,84(4)04:08,86(5)06:19,97(5)08:30,46(5)
6.TORTOR 2[2]--04:11,07(6)06:20,91(6)08:32,57(6)

Sat 10:32 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak 2[6]02:06,47(1)04:22,12(1)06:37,44(1)08:54,38(1)
2.SALSalland 1[3]02:08,29(2)04:25,81(2)06:43,72(2)08:59,22(2)
3.DAVDaventria 1[5]02:10,03(3)04:27,23(3)06:45,38(3)09:05,19(3)
4.BEABeatrix 4[7]02:15,35(4)04:36,50(4)06:59,69(4)09:22,30(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse 2[4]02:24,07(5)04:56,48(5)07:28,54(5)09:58,42(5)

Sat 10:36 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[3]02:08,71(2)04:22,00(1)06:39,86(1)08:59,95(1)
2.KROKrom[7]02:08,57(1)04:26,53(2)06:49,87(2)09:13,34(2)
3.JASJason[4]02:15,36(3)04:35,44(3)06:57,70(3)09:18,67(3)
4.AMSAmstel 2[6]02:19,26(5)04:41,95(4)07:08,36(4)09:33,59(4)
5.VIKViking 2[5]02:15,82(4)04:42,32(5)07:12,41(5)09:41,68(5)

Sat 10:40 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[6]02:02,76(1)04:11,54(1)06:28,71(1)08:40,32(1)
2.HUNHunze 1[7]02:08,59(2)04:26,72(2)06:49,78(2)09:10,05(2)
3.SPASpaarne 3[3]02:11,84(3)04:30,51(3)06:54,45(3)09:16,96(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche 2[4]02:12,29(4)04:34,12(4)06:59,60(4)09:23,59(4)
5.DAVDaventria 2[5]02:15,79(5)04:36,37(5)07:02,19(5)09:24,76(5)

Sat 10:44 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland 2[5]02:04,92(1)04:16,44(1)06:32,21(1)08:45,07(1)
2.HEMHemus 2[7]02:14,50(3)04:36,59(3)07:02,41(2)09:23,72(2)
3.PAMPampus[3]02:10,26(2)04:34,82(2)07:06,31(3)09:30,84(3)
4.BEABeatrix 2[6]02:15,92(4)04:40,34(4)07:09,63(4)09:32,24(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse 1[4]02:17,53(5)04:42,55(5)07:11,71(5)09:40,55(5)

Sat 10:48 : Heat 5

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 1[7]02:07,69(1)04:24,06(1)06:44,64(1)09:06,14(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[4]02:10,84(2)04:27,73(2)06:50,27(2)09:13,10(2)
3.BEABeatrix 1[6]02:11,63(3)04:31,54(3)06:55,38(3)09:20,47(3)
4.GOUGouda[5]02:14,77(4)04:39,36(4)07:05,71(4)09:29,46(4)
5.BEABeatrix 3[2]02:18,21(5)04:41,67(5)07:08,92(5)09:30,81(5)
6.AMSAmstel 1[3]02:22,55(6)04:50,77(6)07:22,89(6)09:57,17(6)

Sat 10:52 : Heat 6

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[7]02:06,42(2)04:22,04(1)06:39,79(1)08:58,61(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche 1[3]02:05,93(1)04:23,44(2)06:41,08(2)09:00,46(2)
3.HEMHemus 1[4]02:06,77(3)04:24,04(3)06:43,41(3)09:03,52(3)
4.HUNHunze 2[2]02:11,61(4)04:33,60(4)06:59,44(4)09:24,30(4)
5.VIKViking 1[6]02:11,76(5)04:37,71(5)07:03,66(5)09:31,57(5)
6.LAGLaga 2[5]02:14,37(6)04:42,32(6)07:12,60(6)09:40,96(6)

Sat 10:56 : Heat 7

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 2[7]02:08,54(1)04:23,78(1)06:43,87(1)09:04,35(1)
2.LAALaak 1 (5)[6]02:13,76(3)04:30,29(2)06:58,13(2)09:18,52(2)
3.TROTromp 2[4]02:10,77(2)04:38,56(3)07:11,23(4)09:29,58(3)
4.HOOHoop 2[3]--04:38,83(4)07:09,84(3)09:36,64(4)
5.MAAMaas 2[2]02:15,15(5)04:43,79(5)07:16,62(5)09:42,02(5)
6.AMSAmstel 3[5]02:14,31(4)--08:17,83(6)10:57,05(6)

Sat 11:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[4]01:38,13(1)03:24,64(1)05:20,95(1)07:16,98(1)
2.NERNereus/Okeanos[5]01:42,14(2)03:32,60(2)05:28,21(2)07:23,59(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:44,59(3)03:38,98(3)05:40,37(3)07:37,36(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]01:48,99(4)03:47,16(4)05:46,28(4)07:39,87(4)

Sat 11:04 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Nereus[5]01:38,10(2)03:25,69(2)05:17,06(2)07:08,11(1)
2.ARGArgo/Triton[6]01:42,81(3)03:31,58(3)05:22,32(3)07:11,29(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:37,34(1)03:23,56(1)05:16,70(1)07:36,11(3)
4.TRITriton[3]01:46,27(4)03:41,28(4)05:39,66(4)07:36,51(4)

Sat 11:08 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:38,05(1)03:24,91(1)05:11,13(1)06:58,08(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:38,92(2)03:25,65(2)05:12,86(2)07:00,95(2)
3.WILWille/Prote[5]01:44,30(4)03:34,51(3)05:22,76(3)07:11,39(3)
4.THETheta[7]01:42,55(3)03:35,47(4)05:26,23(4)07:17,74(4)
5.SKASkadi 2[3]01:45,40(5)03:39,25(5)05:36,79(5)07:35,96(5)

Sat 11:12 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]01:42,51(1)03:36,33(1)05:29,52(1)07:24,07(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:48,09(2)03:41,59(2)05:34,61(2)07:29,29(2)
3.NJONjord/Laga[5]01:49,25(3)03:44,73(3)05:38,42(3)07:31,09(3)

Sat 11:16 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]01:45,81(2)03:35,67(2)05:26,51(1)07:19,48(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:43,07(1)03:32,82(1)05:27,02(2)07:22,18(2)
3.NERNereus/Asopos[5]01:48,71(4)03:39,37(4)05:32,99(4)07:24,99(3)
4.NERNereus 2[6]01:47,17(3)03:38,28(3)05:31,20(3)07:28,00(4)

Sat 11:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:58,75(1)04:01,73(1)06:09,61(1)08:14,16(1)
2.TRITriton[6]02:00,83(2)04:05,58(2)06:13,91(2)08:19,39(2)
3.AEGAegir/Orca[4]02:02,10(4)04:06,90(3)06:16,25(3)08:20,81(3)
4.NERNereus[5]02:00,91(3)04:13,04(4)06:30,33(4)08:44,62(4)

Sat 11:24 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Proteus[3]01:58,08(3)04:14,44(3)06:08,75(2)08:09,85(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[7]01:56,91(1)04:00,11(1)06:08,39(1)08:13,80(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]01:57,37(2)04:02,88(2)06:11,55(3)08:18,12(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[5]02:03,63(4)04:25,52(4)06:25,44(4)08:30,26(4)
5.SAUSaurus[4]02:08,68(5)--06:43,98(5)08:57,92(5)

Sat 11:36 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]01:31,14(2)03:09,26(1)04:50,17(1)06:32,20(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:30,88(1)03:09,64(2)04:52,93(2)06:35,57(2)
3.EUREuros[5]01:32,49(3)03:12,59(3)04:55,04(3)06:35,84(3)
4.PROProteus[3]01:34,02(4)03:16,50(4)05:00,15(4)06:41,67(4)

Sat 11:40 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:29,46(2)03:03,74(1)04:40,15(1)06:19,88(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:29,45(1)03:04,87(2)04:43,71(2)06:24,53(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:30,60(3)03:07,22(3)04:47,13(3)06:29,00(3)
4.SAUSaurus[4]01:36,19(4)03:19,86(4)05:07,13(4)06:56,92(4)

Sat 11:44 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[5]01:34,61(2)03:13,14(2)04:54,79(1)06:35,67(1)
2.GYAGyas[6]01:34,20(1)03:12,50(1)04:56,17(2)06:38,89(2)
3.VIDVidar[7]01:37,20(4)03:15,84(3)04:58,50(3)06:41,96(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]01:35,77(3)03:17,85(4)05:01,99(4)06:44,46(4)
5.TRITriton[4]01:39,38(5)03:19,65(5)05:05,54(5)06:53,32(5)

Sat 13:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS[5]01:51,47(1)03:53,10(1)05:58,22(1)08:02,49(1)
2.WILWillemIII 5[6]02:00,35(2)04:08,17(3)06:19,98(3)08:27,45(2)
3.AMSAmstel[3]02:04,04(4)04:06,91(2)06:19,84(2)08:30,73(3)
4.WILWillemIII 4[4]02:00,62(3)04:14,55(4)06:34,97(4)08:51,68(4)

Sat 13:14 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC 1[5]01:55,28(1)03:52,50(1)05:59,63(1)08:04,73(1)
2.SALSalland[6]01:58,62(3)04:01,80(3)06:13,45(3)08:14,48(2)
3.WILWillemIII 3[3]02:06,75(5)04:16,94(5)06:37,32(5)08:23,51(3)
4.LAALaak 2[4]01:59,24(4)04:02,00(4)06:19,21(4)08:35,20(4)
5.BREBreda 2[7]01:55,92(2)03:53,82(2)06:05,43(2)08:59,68(5)

Sat 13:18 : Final F

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THYThyro[4]01:48,48(1)03:48,21(1)05:51,01(1)07:51,92(1)
2.PAMPampus[7]01:51,57(2)03:55,55(2)06:03,46(2)08:10,24(2)
3.TROTromp 1[6]01:56,19(3)04:03,07(3)06:16,71(3)08:28,24(3)
4.RICRIC 2[3]02:01,68(4)04:12,55(4)06:26,86(4)08:40,08(4)
5.WILWillemIII 6[5]--04:31,65(5)07:01,77(5)09:23,01(5)

Sat 13:22 : Final D

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak 1[5]------08:02,32(1)
2.WILWillemIII 1[7]------08:02,81(2)
3.VIKViking 1[2]------08:13,94(3)
4.VIKViking 2[6]------08:19,98(4)
5.RICRIC 3[3]------08:24,37(5)
6.TROTromp 2[4]------08:47,00(6)

Sat 13:26 : Final H

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 7[6]------07:26,73(1)
2.BREBreda 1[7]------07:34,96(2)
3.TORTOR[2]------07:52,10(3)
4.RICRIC/Weesp[5]------08:02,73(4)
5.WILWillemIII 2[4]------08:11,69(5)
6.TROTromp 3[3]------08:54,01(6)

Sat 13:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]01:35,37(1)03:16,16(1)04:58,31(1)06:40,84(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:35,51(2)03:16,95(2)05:00,00(2)06:43,36(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:36,33(3)03:19,18(3)05:02,71(3)06:45,03(3)
4.THETheta[5]01:38,91(4)03:23,05(4)05:09,68(4)06:52,18(4)

Sat 13:34 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:35,41(1)03:14,40(1)--06:38,09(1)
2.PROProteus[7]01:38,12(2)03:17,60(2)--06:39,02(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:38,67(4)03:17,91(3)--06:41,57(3)
4.SKOSkøll[4]01:38,32(3)03:19,36(4)--06:44,17(4)
5.TRITriton[5]01:42,03(5)03:28,00(5)--07:08,81(5)

Sat 13:38 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:58,51(2)03:59,52(1)06:03,18(1)08:07,84(1)
2.EUREuros[7]01:56,19(1)03:59,98(2)06:05,20(2)08:11,41(2)
3.THETheta[5]01:58,75(3)04:03,94(3)06:10,24(3)08:19,42(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]02:02,31(5)04:11,17(5)06:19,47(5)08:30,42(4)
5.AEGAegir[4]02:00,64(4)04:07,59(4)06:18,60(4)08:35,70(5)

Sat 13:42 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]01:52,74(1)03:55,79(1)05:58,18(1)08:08,44(1)
2.AEGAegir/Gyas[3]01:55,88(2)04:04,02(2)06:08,47(2)08:16,13(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]01:57,59(3)04:06,15(4)06:10,82(3)08:17,98(3)
4.NERNereus[7]01:58,65(4)04:05,48(3)06:11,94(4)08:23,48(4)
5.BORBoreas[5]02:02,14(5)04:13,30(5)06:19,93(5)08:30,49(5)

Sat 13:46 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:40,83(1)03:29,25(1)05:25,45(1)07:19,74(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:43,06(2)03:32,53(2)05:28,53(2)07:26,02(2)
3.PHOPhocas[3]01:45,90(4)03:41,09(4)05:40,70(4)07:35,21(3)
4.TRITriton[7]01:44,44(3)03:37,30(3)05:37,36(3)07:35,62(4)
5.GYAGyas/Aegir[4]01:46,24(5)03:43,32(5)05:44,06(5)07:43,15(5)

Sat 13:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[7]01:39,11(1)03:32,41(1)05:27,76(1)07:22,84(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:43,08(3)03:36,97(2)05:33,20(2)07:28,30(2)
3.VIDVidar[6]01:42,44(2)03:38,43(3)05:36,53(3)07:31,44(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:47,72(4)03:44,08(4)05:41,67(4)07:38,81(4)
5.SKOSkøll[3]01:48,67(5)03:49,25(5)05:49,83(5)07:49,91(5)

Sat 13:54 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]01:49,82(1)03:46,75(1)05:52,84(3)07:37,88(1)
2.ASOAsopos[7]01:50,46(2)03:47,27(2)05:45,81(1)07:43,61(2)
3.SAUSaurus[5]01:55,48(3)03:53,58(3)06:05,25(4)07:47,02(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:55,89(4)03:55,26(4)05:50,57(2)07:49,23(4)
5.PROProteus[6]02:11,84(5)04:08,62(5)--08:00,53(5)

Sat 13:58 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[5]02:11,35(2)04:21,55(1)06:31,85(1)08:39,37(1)
2.BEABeatr/Dordr[4]02:10,99(1)04:24,58(2)06:37,38(2)08:43,92(2)
3.AMSAmstel 1[3]02:13,43(4)04:33,66(4)06:50,11(4)09:04,64(3)
4.DAVDaventria 2[7]02:12,11(3)04:29,81(3)06:48,17(3)09:04,93(4)
5.TROTromp 1[6]02:18,35(5)04:45,49(5)07:09,79(5)09:33,88(5)

Sat 14:02 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 2[7]02:01,62(1)04:08,27(1)06:20,02(1)08:30,22(1)
2.DAVDaventria 1[3]02:07,51(2)04:14,62(2)06:25,41(2)08:32,96(2)
3.JASJason/Zwolsche[5]02:07,74(3)04:16,93(3)06:29,09(3)08:40,24(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse[4]02:18,02(5)04:36,04(5)06:55,24(4)09:14,13(4)
5.WILWille/Amste[2]02:20,18(6)04:43,52(6)06:59,83(5)09:23,32(5)
6.AMSAmstel 2[6]02:14,99(4)04:35,10(4)07:01,86(6)09:29,59(6)

Sat 14:06 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]01:38,53(1)03:22,05(1)05:10,08(1)07:00,91(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]01:40,82(2)03:24,78(2)05:13,31(2)07:02,92(2)
3.ORCOrca/Okeanos[7]--03:27,14(4)05:14,19(3)07:03,52(3)
4.PROProteus[3]01:42,44(4)03:27,78(5)05:15,09(4)07:03,90(4)
5.SKOSkøll[6]01:41,93(3)03:26,81(3)05:21,30(5)07:18,71(5)
6.THETheta[4]01:43,62(5)03:33,35(6)05:28,58(6)07:24,63(6)

Sat 14:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[7]01:37,68(2)03:22,07(1)05:12,10(1)06:58,87(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:37,01(1)03:22,40(2)05:13,16(2)07:02,34(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:39,01(4)03:23,88(3)05:15,51(3)07:04,06(3)
4.TRITriton[6]01:42,12(6)03:28,56(5)05:17,80(4)07:07,69(4)
5.NERNereus[5]01:38,81(3)03:27,01(4)05:20,31(5)07:19,48(5)
6.NJONjord/Asopos[2]01:41,35(5)03:34,17(6)05:36,83(6)07:40,75(6)

Sat 14:14 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta[7]01:51,71(1)03:53,76(1)05:58,14(1)08:01,40(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:54,46(4)03:56,85(3)05:59,23(2)08:01,61(2)
3.RCWRuder-Club Witten e.V.[3]01:52,58(3)03:58,16(4)06:02,19(3)08:04,74(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]02:00,81(5)04:12,09(5)06:24,14(5)08:34,84(4)
5.PROProteus[6]01:52,11(2)03:56,49(2)06:21,68(4)08:44,85(5)

Sat 14:18 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]01:53,58(1)03:55,14(1)05:59,02(1)08:05,55(1)
2.EUREuros[5]01:58,64(3)04:02,92(2)06:06,84(2)08:13,42(2)
3.SKASkadi[7]01:58,19(2)04:04,10(3)06:09,10(3)08:18,53(3)
4.DORDordrechtsche[6]02:00,48(4)04:08,75(4)06:13,88(4)08:30,98(4)
5.ARGArgo[3]02:04,34(5)04:14,55(5)06:25,93(5)08:37,56(5)

Sat 14:22 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[3]01:56,24(2)--05:58,62(1)08:04,89(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:54,68(1)04:07,66(2)06:01,40(2)08:07,38(2)
3.NERNereus 3[4]01:59,19(3)03:56,27(1)06:14,87(3)08:23,86(3)

Sat 14:26 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:52,04(1)03:51,80(1)05:56,55(1)08:01,39(1)
2.NERNereus 2[6]01:52,22(2)03:53,43(2)05:59,74(2)08:06,45(2)
3.AMSAmstel[4]01:57,66(4)04:01,02(4)06:07,59(4)08:08,83(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:56,03(3)03:59,09(3)06:06,99(3)08:12,46(4)

Sat 14:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:55,19(1)03:58,45(1)06:04,48(2)08:02,99(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:55,64(2)03:59,12(2)06:02,73(1)08:04,86(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:56,83(3)04:01,55(3)06:08,32(3)08:07,13(3)
4.TRITriton[6]02:01,65(4)04:07,63(4)06:14,06(4)08:17,45(4)

Sat 14:34 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta[6]01:49,23(2)03:44,05(1)05:40,42(1)07:36,53(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:49,09(1)03:48,52(2)05:46,58(2)07:45,51(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:52,08(3)03:53,47(3)05:51,79(3)07:51,40(3)
4.ORCOrca/Argo[5]01:55,71(4)03:57,59(4)05:58,85(4)08:02,08(4)

Sat 14:38 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[6]01:52,28(1)03:46,43(1)05:45,19(1)07:46,09(1)
2.LAALaak[3]01:55,51(3)03:54,05(3)05:57,76(3)08:00,42(2)
3.PAMPampus[4]01:53,04(2)03:53,22(2)05:56,78(2)08:03,06(3)
4.DDSDDS[5]02:02,57(4)04:05,12(4)06:13,60(4)08:19,80(4)

Sat 14:42 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta 1[7]01:37,05(3)03:18,27(2)05:06,64(1)06:50,87(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]01:36,67(2)03:20,22(4)05:09,89(3)06:55,44(2)
3.NERNereus[6]01:34,34(1)03:16,38(1)05:08,10(2)06:57,26(3)
4.GYAGyas[5]01:37,86(4)03:19,00(3)05:10,17(4)06:59,60(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:38,60(5)03:25,34(5)05:22,92(5)07:13,47(5)
6.THETheta 2[4]01:42,97(6)03:31,38(6)05:23,94(6)07:15,99(6)

Sat 14:46 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Vidar[3]01:41,11(1)03:28,24(2)05:20,12(2)07:01,60(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:41,66(2)03:24,55(1)05:13,99(1)07:05,25(2)
3.VIDVidar/Triton[2]------07:13,07(3)
4.ORCOrca[7]01:43,12(4)03:32,15(3)05:24,79(3)07:20,45(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[5]01:42,34(3)03:33,66(4)05:30,02(4)07:24,94(5)

Sat 14:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel/RIC[3]02:08,88(1)04:22,09(1)06:38,39(1)08:50,12(1)
2.LAALaak[5]02:15,33(3)04:36,60(3)06:58,56(2)09:16,83(2)
3.TROTromp[6]02:14,76(2)04:36,03(2)07:01,57(3)09:22,75(3)
4.WILWillemIII 2[2]02:15,75(4)04:42,73(6)07:08,33(5)09:28,73(4)
5.RICRIC 1[4]02:19,30(6)04:42,35(5)07:09,30(6)09:30,34(5)
6.AMYAmycus[7]02:17,06(5)04:40,15(4)07:07,57(4)09:31,83(6)

Sat 14:54 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARCARC/Amycus[5]02:12,26(1)04:28,49(1)06:44,87(1)09:00,54(1)
2.GOUGouda/Laak[7]02:12,79(2)04:32,86(2)06:54,76(2)09:13,13(2)
3.HEMHemus[3]02:15,21(3)04:36,28(4)06:58,06(4)09:16,10(3)
4.DDSDDS/Laak[2]02:16,74(4)04:34,81(3)06:56,03(3)09:16,38(4)
5.RICRIC 2[6]02:19,16(6)04:46,05(5)07:14,14(5)09:39,04(5)
6.WILWillemIII 1[4]02:17,08(5)04:47,94(6)07:18,12(6)09:46,26(6)

Sat 14:58 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]02:03,43(1)04:14,72(1)06:31,29(1)08:46,64(1)
2.NERNereus 2[7]02:09,58(4)04:23,36(2)06:42,39(2)09:02,53(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[6]02:05,19(2)04:24,76(3)06:47,15(3)09:10,14(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[3]02:09,29(3)04:29,50(4)06:51,49(4)09:12,09(4)
5.ORCOrca 3[5]02:13,38(5)04:33,89(5)06:58,35(5)09:19,40(5)

Sat 15:02 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[3]02:06,89(1)04:23,76(1)06:40,80(1)08:57,27(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[5]02:08,04(2)04:27,58(2)06:46,32(2)09:02,85(2)
3.LAALaak[6]02:14,53(4)04:31,82(4)06:48,45(4)09:03,32(3)
4.PELPelargos[4]02:08,73(3)04:28,62(3)06:47,86(3)09:05,58(4)
5.VIDVidar[7]02:15,02(5)04:39,52(5)07:04,14(5)09:09,11(5)

Sat 15:06 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]02:08,60(1)04:25,35(1)06:39,96(1)08:50,42(1)
2.AMPAmphitrite[3]02:10,71(2)04:30,42(2)06:49,26(2)09:06,01(2)
3.TRITriton[7]02:15,20(4)04:36,96(3)06:53,74(3)09:06,48(3)
4.PHOPhocas[6]02:11,93(3)04:37,18(4)06:55,50(4)09:09,98(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[4]02:15,35(5)04:41,10(5)07:03,45(5)09:23,28(5)

Sat 15:10 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ALPAlphen[4]01:53,91(1)03:55,32(1)05:55,28(1)07:57,43(1)
2.ORCOrca[6]01:55,74(2)03:59,67(2)06:05,02(2)08:08,66(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:59,50(5)04:04,80(5)06:07,58(4)08:10,53(3)
4.AEGAegir 2[2]01:58,19(4)04:03,79(4)06:07,32(3)08:13,04(4)
5.EUREuros 2[7]01:57,42(3)04:01,64(3)06:08,28(5)08:16,58(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[5]02:05,11(6)04:11,86(6)06:16,01(6)08:19,77(6)

Sat 15:14 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:51,47(3)03:45,03(2)05:42,45(2)07:39,22(1)
2.NERNereus[6]01:52,67(4)03:46,41(4)05:46,76(4)07:44,19(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:47,67(1)03:42,71(1)05:40,56(1)07:47,22(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[2]01:50,41(2)03:45,48(3)05:46,00(3)07:47,70(4)
5.VIDVidar[3]01:56,44(6)03:53,32(5)05:57,21(5)08:04,27(5)
6.EUREuros 1[7]01:54,59(5)03:53,83(6)06:01,27(6)08:10,62(6)

Sat 15:18 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]01:55,68(3)03:55,77(2)05:57,76(1)07:58,57(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[4]01:52,49(1)03:55,40(1)05:59,87(2)08:03,35(2)
3.TROTromp[6]01:55,14(2)04:02,06(3)06:09,24(3)08:15,34(3)

Sat 15:22 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[5]01:50,20(1)03:43,16(1)05:39,90(1)07:41,01(1)
2.EUREuros[4]01:52,08(2)03:47,99(2)05:49,85(3)07:47,64(2)
3.AEGAegir[2]01:52,55(3)03:49,70(3)05:49,40(2)07:48,39(3)
4.SKASkadi[7]01:56,64(5)03:52,82(4)05:53,96(4)07:54,58(4)
5.VIDVidar 2[3]01:55,00(4)03:54,83(5)05:54,31(5)07:56,13(5)
6.LAGLaga[6]01:58,63(6)04:00,46(6)06:07,61(6)08:14,73(6)

Sat 15:26 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]------07:49,60(1)
2.AEGAegir[7]------08:01,62(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]------08:07,08(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]------08:11,70(4)
5.PROProteus[6]------08:19,62(5)

Sat 15:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Proteus[2]01:41,60(4)--05:12,91(1)06:56,31(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Skøll[7]01:41,28(3)03:26,63(2)05:13,14(2)06:57,40(2)
3.NERNereus/Skadi 1[5]01:40,72(2)03:27,44(3)05:17,94(4)07:06,45(3)
4.NERNereus 1[6]01:39,13(1)03:25,34(1)05:16,74(3)07:08,10(4)
5.NERNereus 2[3]01:45,96(6)03:39,19(5)05:35,28(5)07:27,90(5)
6.NERNereus/Skadi 2[4]01:43,12(5)03:38,87(4)05:37,22(6)07:34,74(6)

Sat 15:34 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[2]----06:41,33(2)08:53,65(1)
2.NERNereus[6]--00:41,92(3)06:45,71(4)08:54,53(2)
3.PHOPhocas[3]--00:31,67(1)06:45,41(3)08:57,24(3)
4.LAGLaga[7]--00:36,31(2)06:47,33(5)08:59,17(4)
5.SKASkadi[5]--00:42,79(4)06:40,68(1)09:01,41(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[4]--00:43,22(5)06:50,82(6)09:05,20(6)

Sat 15:38 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]--00:08,91(1)--07:47,06(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]--00:17,84(5)--07:50,70(2)
3.SKOSkøll[7]--00:14,58(4)--08:14,40(3)
4.NERNereus 1[3]--00:11,79(2)--08:14,62(4)
5.NERNereus 2[6]--00:12,18(3)--08:32,26(5)

Sat 15:42 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[4]----07:13,92(1)09:36,81(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]----07:44,33(2)10:12,83(2)

Sat 15:46 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[5]02:09,62(1)04:21,88(1)06:43,45(1)09:03,55(1)
2.HEMHemus[2]02:14,76(3)04:32,41(2)06:55,31(2)09:12,80(2)
3.LAGLaga[6]02:14,07(2)04:34,58(3)07:00,19(3)09:19,38(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]02:16,62(4)04:37,31(4)07:04,55(4)09:24,31(4)
5.HUNHunze[4]02:23,78(6)04:44,16(6)07:11,62(5)09:36,73(5)
6.GYAGyas 2[7]02:20,29(5)04:42,61(5)07:12,67(6)09:41,12(6)

Sat 15:50 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[6]02:13,56(3)04:34,20(3)06:57,31(1)09:11,24(1)
2.WILWillemIII[5]02:13,86(4)04:36,11(4)06:59,98(3)09:12,79(2)
3.PROProteus 1[3]02:10,34(2)04:33,73(2)07:00,77(4)09:17,27(3)
4.SAUSaurus[4]02:09,28(1)04:32,33(1)06:58,38(2)09:18,40(4)
5.NERNereus 3[7]02:14,17(5)04:39,28(5)07:05,50(5)09:21,10(5)

Sat 15:54 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]02:08,70(2)04:29,82(3)06:45,55(3)08:54,62(1)
2.NERNereus 1[6]02:09,70(3)04:28,56(2)06:44,43(1)08:54,85(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]02:07,09(1)04:25,83(1)06:44,84(2)09:04,75(3)
4.TROTromp[2]02:11,47(4)04:35,46(4)06:55,48(4)09:10,37(4)
5.PROProteus 2[4]02:12,24(6)04:36,71(5)06:58,30(5)09:12,46(5)
6.ZWOZwolsche[7]02:11,77(5)04:37,98(6)07:01,93(6)09:24,11(6)

Sat 15:58 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[4]02:08,07(1)04:14,96(1)06:21,36(1)08:23,92(1)
2.VIDVidar 1[3]02:08,87(2)04:17,77(2)06:28,01(3)08:31,02(2)
3.TRITriton 3[6]02:10,88(3)04:20,70(3)06:27,40(2)08:31,41(3)
4.PROProteus 3[5]02:13,91(4)04:29,91(4)06:46,64(4)08:58,80(4)

Sat 16:02 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 2[6]01:58,98(3)03:58,49(2)06:01,97(1)08:01,51(1)
2.TRITriton 2[2]01:54,76(1)03:55,62(1)06:03,70(2)08:05,58(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:57,68(2)04:03,33(3)06:12,44(3)08:12,08(3)
4.EUREuros[3]02:02,13(4)04:08,46(4)06:16,43(4)08:16,20(4)
5.TRITriton 1[4]02:04,10(5)04:14,19(5)06:25,31(5)08:25,89(5)
6.PROProteus 1[7]02:07,17(6)04:17,82(6)06:26,72(6)08:29,19(6)

Sat 16:06 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo/Orca[4]01:43,00(1)03:36,50(1)05:26,19(1)07:13,31(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:47,50(5)03:41,49(4)05:31,96(4)07:17,51(2)
3.PROProteus[2]01:45,93(3)03:40,25(3)05:30,62(2)07:18,43(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:45,67(2)03:38,69(2)05:31,23(3)07:25,38(4)
5.ORCOrca[3]01:46,64(4)03:43,97(5)05:39,48(5)07:33,65(5)
6.NJONjord[7]01:49,97(6)03:52,66(6)--07:58,88(6)

Sat 16:14 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWille/Prote[4]01:46,53(1)03:33,24(1)05:22,23(1)07:11,17(1)
2.THETheta[6]01:48,34(4)03:38,70(2)05:31,63(2)07:23,88(2)
3.TRITriton[2]01:48,05(3)03:39,93(3)05:35,53(3)07:32,15(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]01:50,01(5)03:42,96(5)05:36,81(4)07:34,16(4)
5.NJONjord[5]01:47,57(2)03:42,58(4)05:41,48(5)07:41,24(5)

Sat 16:18 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[5]01:39,29(2)03:23,49(1)05:11,08(1)06:53,78(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]01:38,95(1)03:24,01(2)05:11,48(2)06:55,32(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:39,68(3)03:26,73(3)05:17,13(3)07:01,35(3)
4.ARGArgo/Triton[7]01:40,05(4)03:27,30(4)05:18,53(4)07:05,01(4)
5.SKASkadi/Nereus[3]01:40,51(5)03:28,95(5)05:20,83(5)07:11,41(5)
6.NERNereus/Okeanos[6]01:42,51(6)03:35,20(6)05:26,18(6)07:14,24(6)

Sat 16:26 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]--03:55,51(1)05:59,70(1)07:59,60(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]--04:05,89(2)06:12,68(2)08:15,16(2)

Sat 16:34 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]01:43,30(1)03:33,28(1)05:26,07(1)07:12,85(1)
2.NERNereus/Asopos[7]01:45,23(3)03:35,96(2)05:32,10(2)07:25,12(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:46,25(4)03:41,76(4)05:37,12(3)07:26,10(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[6]01:44,58(2)03:39,85(3)05:37,47(4)07:30,93(4)
5.VIDVidar[3]01:49,56(5)03:51,09(5)05:59,39(5)08:02,39(5)

Sat 16:42 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[5]02:09,91(2)04:19,31(2)06:35,33(2)08:43,67(1)
2.NERNereus[4]02:07,24(1)04:15,88(1)06:33,48(1)08:44,97(2)

Sat 16:46 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Proteus[5]02:00,15(2)04:05,22(1)06:09,88(1)08:11,99(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]02:00,65(3)04:06,55(2)06:11,77(2)08:15,08(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[3]02:01,48(4)04:07,74(3)06:13,16(3)08:16,78(3)
4.AEGAegir/Orca[7]01:58,37(1)04:10,00(4)06:19,40(4)08:29,58(4)
5.TRITriton[6]02:02,94(5)04:13,45(5)06:24,26(5)08:32,13(5)
AEGAegir[4]--------

Sat 16:54 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:51,48(1)03:50,00(1)05:52,41(1)07:54,96(1)
2.PROProteus[6]01:57,72(5)03:55,58(4)05:57,25(3)07:58,76(2)
3.NERNereus/Maas[4]01:51,67(2)03:52,02(2)05:57,01(2)08:00,05(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Vidar[3]01:54,06(3)03:55,26(3)06:01,70(4)08:05,44(4)
5.SKASkadi[2]01:56,02(4)04:00,41(5)06:07,18(5)08:15,88(5)
6.ASOAsopos[7]01:59,16(6)04:04,91(6)06:17,18(6)08:32,28(6)

Sat 17:02 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak/Leythe[3]--04:11,06(1)06:24,30(1)08:35,00(1)
2.HUNHunze[5]--04:13,73(2)06:29,20(2)08:37,77(2)
3.VIKViking[6]--04:19,32(3)06:41,61(3)08:57,82(3)
4.SALSalland/Hemus[4]--04:27,40(4)06:50,12(4)09:06,30(4)

Sat 17:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[6]01:49,12(1)03:45,88(1)06:30,27(4)07:38,29(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse 1[5]01:57,09(2)03:57,85(2)05:57,90(1)07:59,52(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse 2[7]01:59,79(3)04:07,51(3)06:13,77(2)08:18,96(3)
4.RICRIC[3]02:02,85(5)04:14,62(4)06:25,03(3)08:34,54(4)
5.WILWillemIII[4]02:02,35(4)04:16,79(5)--08:41,51(5)

Sat 17:18 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[7]01:42,55(1)03:34,92(1)05:29,56(1)07:21,83(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:44,45(2)03:36,92(2)05:30,83(2)07:23,00(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:47,87(3)03:38,92(3)05:32,66(3)07:25,58(3)
4.ASOAsopos[5]01:51,16(4)03:48,02(4)05:45,43(4)07:42,14(4)
5.SKASkadi 2[6]01:56,43(5)03:55,10(5)05:52,50(5)07:51,67(5)

Sat 17:22 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:38,72(1)03:25,85(1)05:15,57(1)07:04,96(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[3]01:41,74(2)03:28,78(2)05:19,00(2)07:12,88(2)
3.PHOPhocas[7]01:43,31(3)03:34,08(3)05:25,61(3)07:14,87(3)
4.AEGAegir[5]01:43,95(4)03:35,95(4)05:29,90(4)07:24,92(4)
5.LAGLaga[2]01:46,71(5)03:41,07(6)05:36,29(6)07:31,34(5)
6.NERNereus[6]01:46,87(6)03:39,47(5)05:35,23(5)07:34,75(6)

Sat 17:26 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[6]01:31,95(1)03:07,84(1)04:48,58(1)06:28,53(1)
2.EUREuros[4]01:34,05(3)03:13,19(4)04:54,19(2)06:32,58(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]01:33,48(2)03:11,89(2)04:55,24(3)06:37,33(3)
4.SAUSaurus[7]01:35,42(4)03:15,74(5)04:56,86(4)06:39,29(4)
5.PROProteus[3]01:36,38(6)03:17,25(6)04:58,35(5)06:40,48(5)
6.VIDVidar[5]01:35,93(5)03:12,62(3)05:02,28(6)06:44,56(6)

Sat 17:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:33,67(4)03:05,31(2)04:42,89(1)06:18,72(1)
2.NERNereus[6]01:30,43(1)03:04,72(1)04:43,19(2)06:20,59(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:30,92(2)03:09,80(3)04:51,87(3)06:34,47(3)
4.GYAGyas[7]01:34,11(5)03:16,40(6)04:57,34(5)06:37,07(4)
5.NJONjord[2]01:32,87(3)03:13,99(4)04:55,35(4)06:37,60(5)
6.ARGArgo[3]--03:15,57(5)04:58,43(6)06:37,90(6)

Sat 17:34 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]01:50,26(1)03:43,96(1)05:40,73(1)07:36,26(1)
2.BORBoreas[4]01:52,92(3)03:45,98(2)05:42,58(2)07:37,97(2)
3.PHOPhocas[6]01:50,48(2)03:46,93(3)05:45,43(3)07:41,36(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:55,64(4)03:54,77(4)05:58,91(4)08:00,02(4)

Sat 17:38 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:42,74(1)03:35,80(1)05:31,27(1)07:23,09(1)
2.NERNereus[2]01:44,68(3)03:38,49(2)05:33,38(2)07:25,62(2)
3.EUREuros[7]01:46,02(5)03:42,25(4)05:40,10(4)07:33,21(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]01:43,74(2)03:38,95(3)05:38,57(3)07:33,75(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[6]01:45,75(4)03:43,60(5)05:43,14(5)07:36,52(5)
6.GYAGyas[5]01:47,11(6)03:44,34(6)05:44,53(6)07:41,30(6)

Sat 17:42 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:37,96(1)03:20,08(1)05:03,48(1)06:44,01(1)
2.THETheta[4]01:39,82(2)03:24,04(2)05:09,05(2)06:53,21(2)
3.TRITriton[3]01:40,00(3)03:28,10(3)05:13,79(3)06:59,06(3)

Sat 17:46 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:34,72(1)03:13,19(1)04:53,03(1)06:32,62(1)
2.VIDVidar[7]01:36,02(4)03:14,16(3)04:53,82(3)06:32,72(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]01:35,54(3)03:13,54(2)04:53,37(2)06:34,10(3)
4.ORCOrca[2]01:36,29(5)03:15,54(4)04:56,48(4)06:35,63(4)
5.NERNereus[4]01:34,96(2)03:15,89(5)04:56,76(5)06:35,91(5)
6.PROProteus[6]01:36,60(6)03:16,22(6)04:57,08(6)06:36,71(6)

Sat 17:50 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]02:02,71(2)04:07,57(2)06:17,17(1)08:22,74(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]02:00,14(1)04:05,34(1)06:17,58(2)08:28,13(2)
3.BORBoreas[3]02:04,70(3)04:13,88(3)06:25,71(3)08:34,42(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]02:06,18(4)04:17,17(4)06:36,18(4)08:50,58(4)

Sat 17:54 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]01:56,85(1)03:59,46(1)06:02,64(1)08:05,11(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:58,44(2)04:02,49(2)06:07,85(2)08:10,51(2)
3.AEGAegir/Gyas[3]02:00,36(3)04:06,52(3)06:12,63(3)08:17,77(3)
4.ASOAsopos[7]02:03,10(4)04:13,20(5)06:21,55(5)08:27,45(4)
5.EUREuros[6]02:03,25(5)04:11,65(4)06:20,66(4)08:28,69(5)

Sat 17:58 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[7]01:48,61(1)03:40,03(1)05:32,36(1)07:26,79(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]01:49,08(2)03:43,93(2)05:39,33(2)07:33,06(2)
3.PHOPhocas[6]01:51,48(4)03:46,30(3)05:40,94(3)07:35,92(3)
4.TRITriton[3]01:50,53(3)03:46,83(5)05:43,93(4)07:39,71(4)
5.SAUSaurus[4]01:52,80(5)03:46,64(4)05:45,10(5)07:43,11(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[2]01:54,37(6)03:53,02(6)05:50,07(6)07:46,02(6)

Sat 18:02 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]01:41,53(1)03:28,93(1)05:19,03(1)07:09,17(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:43,76(3)03:31,69(2)05:21,73(2)07:11,48(2)
3.SKASkadi[6]01:43,57(2)03:33,33(3)05:24,86(3)07:14,37(3)
4.LAGLaga[7]01:46,06(4)03:36,18(4)05:27,75(4)07:21,18(4)
5.ASOAsopos[2]01:48,35(5)03:44,15(5)05:40,26(5)07:36,23(5)
6.ARGArgo[5]01:48,53(6)03:44,32(6)05:41,44(6)07:36,98(6)

Sat 18:06 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]01:40,14(2)03:23,66(1)05:10,37(1)06:58,04(1)
2.THETheta[7]01:39,10(1)03:24,77(2)05:13,24(2)07:02,30(2)
3.NERNereus[3]01:41,49(4)03:28,53(4)05:16,65(3)07:03,35(3)
4.PROProteus[5]01:40,59(3)03:28,03(3)05:17,05(4)07:06,56(4)
5.NJONjord/Asopos[2]01:45,56(6)03:33,92(5)05:24,21(5)07:16,38(5)
6.SKOSkøll[6]01:43,21(5)03:34,31(6)05:26,20(6)07:19,20(6)

Sat 18:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]01:38,66(1)03:21,56(1)05:06,80(1)06:51,84(1)
2.VIDVidar[7]01:39,37(3)03:23,31(2)05:09,57(2)06:53,57(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:39,61(4)03:24,48(3)05:12,99(4)06:57,27(3)
4.ORCOrca/Okeanos[2]01:42,28(6)03:29,31(5)05:15,60(5)07:01,11(4)
5.ARGArgo[3]01:41,93(5)03:30,24(6)05:18,74(6)07:10,70(5)
ORCOrca[5]01:39,10(2)03:25,02(4)05:10,14(3)--

Sat 18:14 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:57,32(1)03:55,51(1)05:56,59(1)07:59,12(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:57,70(2)04:02,19(2)06:06,74(2)08:12,55(2)
3.DORDordrechtsche[4]01:59,46(3)04:02,98(3)06:10,10(3)08:26,85(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]02:08,06(4)04:16,73(4)06:28,99(4)08:42,50(4)

Sat 18:18 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]01:52,73(1)03:47,69(1)05:48,09(1)07:46,43(1)
2.ORCOrca[6]01:53,18(2)03:50,28(2)05:51,24(2)07:50,43(2)
3.RCWRuder-Club Witten e.V.[2]01:55,56(4)03:53,06(4)05:56,40(4)07:55,12(3)
4.THETheta[5]01:54,12(3)03:51,27(3)05:53,99(3)07:58,19(4)
5.EUREuros[3]01:55,96(5)03:54,49(5)05:57,74(5)07:58,67(5)
6.SKASkadi[7]01:56,81(6)03:58,48(6)06:03,53(6)08:06,31(6)

Sat 18:22 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:47,10(1)03:40,91(1)05:37,90(1)07:33,49(1)
2.NERNereus 1[4]01:50,91(2)03:47,27(2)05:44,13(2)07:39,23(2)
3.NERNereus 2[2]01:52,40(3)03:50,90(4)05:51,12(4)07:48,16(3)
4.TRITriton[5]01:52,56(4)03:48,89(3)05:49,58(3)07:48,44(4)
5.AMSAmstel[6]01:56,60(5)03:56,46(5)05:59,35(5)08:06,58(5)

Sat 18:26 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta[4]01:47,41(1)03:51,42(5)12:20,37(4)07:26,05(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:47,66(2)03:50,44(3)12:24,53(5)07:28,18(2)
3.ASOAsopos[2]01:53,42(5)03:38,90(1)12:28,26(6)07:47,61(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:52,97(4)03:42,68(2)12:19,81(2)07:48,56(4)
5.NERNereus[6]01:52,64(3)03:50,73(4)12:20,10(3)07:51,91(5)
6.NJONjord[7]01:53,72(6)--12:17,33(1)08:01,01(6)

Sat 18:30 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[2]01:39,18(2)03:23,76(1)05:09,66(1)06:55,37(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:41,92(5)03:26,82(3)05:12,22(2)06:57,27(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:38,48(1)03:24,52(2)05:14,20(3)07:02,69(3)
4.THETheta 2[6]01:41,54(4)03:27,68(5)05:16,87(4)07:05,60(4)
5.ORCOrca[4]01:39,40(3)03:27,09(4)05:17,11(5)07:06,10(5)

Sat 18:34 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[7]01:38,44(3)03:19,41(1)05:02,57(1)06:43,95(1)
2.THETheta 1[5]01:38,15(2)03:21,63(4)05:05,05(2)06:44,29(2)
3.PROProteus/Vidar[4]01:37,88(1)03:20,86(3)05:05,61(4)06:47,70(3)
4.LAGLaga[6]01:39,29(5)03:20,52(2)05:05,34(3)06:48,63(4)
5.SKASkadi[3]01:38,66(4)03:24,27(5)05:09,77(5)06:52,09(5)
6.VIDVidar/Triton[2]01:40,28(6)03:27,06(6)05:13,50(6)07:03,20(6)

Sat 18:38 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[4]02:03,66(1)04:16,83(1)06:31,93(1)08:46,84(1)
2.PELPelargos[5]02:06,60(2)04:19,52(2)06:32,56(2)08:47,55(2)
3.ORCOrca 3[6]02:11,61(3)04:24,07(3)06:38,92(3)08:55,81(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]02:14,71(4)04:30,84(4)06:45,79(4)09:05,69(4)

Sat 18:42 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:58,17(1)04:02,53(1)06:12,65(1)08:23,18(1)
2.NERNereus 1[5]02:00,84(2)04:05,09(2)06:15,77(2)08:25,16(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[4]02:01,95(3)04:09,02(3)06:21,56(3)08:34,15(3)
4.NERNereus 2[6]02:06,50(4)04:13,93(4)06:25,16(4)08:38,57(4)
5.LAALaak[2]02:06,96(5)04:16,47(5)06:29,57(5)08:43,31(5)

Sun 07:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]01:54,05(1)03:53,92(2)05:54,56(2)07:52,95(1)
2.EUREuros 3[6]01:54,46(2)03:53,48(1)05:53,54(1)07:53,48(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:56,17(3)03:57,96(4)05:58,27(4)07:54,79(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[5]01:57,77(4)03:57,42(3)05:57,76(3)07:55,34(4)

Sun 07:54 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[7]01:48,99(1)03:41,08(1)05:36,89(1)07:35,63(1)
2.ALPAlphen[5]01:52,41(3)03:48,04(2)05:44,85(2)07:45,01(2)
3.EUREuros 1[4]01:50,01(2)03:52,80(4)05:47,39(3)07:47,95(3)
4.LAALaak[6]01:53,73(4)03:48,39(3)05:51,45(4)07:52,72(4)
5.EUREuros 2[3]01:59,57(5)04:03,65(5)06:08,99(5)08:14,82(5)

Sun 07:58 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[5]01:42,03(1)03:32,54(2)05:21,50(1)07:14,51(1)
2.ASOAsopos[6]01:44,08(3)03:29,41(1)05:24,11(2)07:15,96(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:43,64(2)03:32,93(3)05:24,49(3)07:16,52(3)
4.SKASkadi 2[3]01:50,44(4)03:44,84(4)05:41,94(4)07:36,52(4)

Sun 08:02 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[6]01:41,64(1)03:28,93(1)05:21,40(1)07:14,05(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:44,90(3)03:36,56(3)05:30,16(4)07:20,19(2)
3.NERNereus[3]01:43,15(2)03:34,33(2)05:26,90(2)07:21,08(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:45,41(4)03:37,77(4)05:28,59(3)07:21,32(4)

Sun 08:06 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROPro/Skø/Wil[5]01:32,22(1)03:10,36(1)04:50,95(1)06:32,96(1)
2.NERNereus/Asopos[3]01:33,44(2)03:13,75(2)04:55,83(2)06:38,49(2)
3.PROProteus/Vidar[4]01:36,67(3)03:21,27(3)05:07,22(3)06:54,43(3)

Sun 08:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOke/Ner/Tri[3]01:32,77(3)03:09,62(1)04:47,91(1)06:25,64(1)
2.NERNer/Skø/Oke[5]01:32,08(1)03:10,22(3)04:49,37(2)06:27,61(2)
3.ORCOrca/Nereus[6]01:32,60(2)03:09,95(2)04:49,92(3)06:28,76(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]01:36,15(4)03:23,06(4)05:15,84(4)07:04,36(4)

Sun 08:14 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[5]02:06,54(2)04:16,24(1)06:27,26(1)08:36,72(1)
2.PROProteus 2[4]02:05,31(1)04:17,05(2)06:28,99(2)08:42,54(2)
3.TROTromp[3]02:06,76(3)04:20,05(3)06:36,96(3)08:51,21(3)

Sun 08:18 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[4]02:02,85(1)04:14,92(1)06:29,90(1)08:43,83(1)
2.NERNereus[6]02:06,83(2)04:17,93(2)06:32,09(2)08:47,88(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche[3]02:07,20(3)04:23,19(3)06:39,08(3)08:52,43(3)
4.PROProteus 1[5]02:08,08(4)04:24,63(4)06:42,12(4)08:55,13(4)

Sun 08:22 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:58,07(1)04:01,02(1)06:04,81(1)08:09,62(1)
2.THETheta[3]01:58,69(2)04:03,59(2)06:09,96(2)08:16,78(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 1[6]01:59,80(3)04:05,03(3)06:10,54(3)08:17,11(3)
4.ASOAsopos[4]02:01,32(4)04:07,86(4)06:13,43(4)08:19,66(4)

Sun 08:26 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[6]01:58,40(1)04:01,69(1)06:06,02(1)08:08,90(1)
2.BORBoreas[7]02:01,56(3)04:07,82(3)06:14,23(2)08:17,29(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]02:01,34(2)04:07,17(2)06:14,78(3)08:19,11(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 2[5]02:06,30(5)04:15,97(5)06:25,36(5)08:30,52(4)
5.ARGArgo[3]02:03,95(4)04:12,51(4)06:23,61(4)08:34,55(5)

Sun 08:30 : Repechage 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[5]02:06,74(1)04:22,93(1)06:38,66(1)08:54,20(1)
2.RICRIC[2]02:09,94(2)04:26,33(2)06:45,06(2)09:02,65(2)
3.WILWillemIII 2[6]02:17,10(5)04:35,63(5)06:50,93(3)09:07,02(3)
4.AMSAmstel[3]02:14,90(4)04:35,24(4)06:55,62(4)09:17,59(4)
5.DORDordrechtsche[7]02:18,02(6)04:37,26(6)06:59,00(5)09:20,78(5)
6.HOOHoop 2[4]02:12,90(3)04:34,45(3)07:01,71(6)09:27,18(6)

Sun 08:34 : Repechage 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS 1[6]02:07,78(1)04:24,94(1)06:46,67(1)09:06,52(1)
2.DDSDDS 2[7]02:11,21(2)04:32,15(3)06:52,68(3)09:10,08(2)
3.LEYLeythe[4]02:11,56(3)04:33,79(4)06:51,61(2)09:10,34(3)
4.LAALaak 1[5]02:11,75(4)04:38,59(6)06:55,85(4)09:14,31(4)
5.ARCARC[3]02:15,28(5)04:30,76(2)07:03,00(6)09:23,08(5)
6.DDSDDS 3[2]02:17,70(6)04:37,92(5)07:02,28(5)09:23,75(6)

Sun 08:42 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[5]01:49,14(4)03:44,39(3)05:37,51(1)07:28,56(1)
2.NJONjord 3[4]01:48,65(2)03:43,09(1)05:37,89(2)07:29,19(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[3]01:47,42(1)03:44,69(4)05:39,59(3)07:31,82(3)
4.AEGAegir[6]01:48,90(3)03:43,40(2)05:40,51(4)07:32,21(4)

Sun 08:46 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[6]01:47,39(1)03:37,01(1)05:31,51(1)07:30,49(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:47,61(2)03:41,20(2)05:38,65(2)07:42,29(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]01:50,35(3)03:48,05(3)05:50,66(3)07:51,71(3)
4.NERNereus 2[4]01:52,13(4)03:53,93(4)05:55,50(4)07:54,06(4)

Sun 08:50 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[5]01:46,30(1)03:39,36(1)05:35,43(1)07:35,87(1)
2.NERNereus 1[4]01:49,51(3)03:46,78(3)05:40,86(2)07:37,88(2)
3.TRITriton[3]01:49,93(4)03:43,22(2)05:47,12(5)07:39,10(3)
4.AMSAmstel[6]01:50,34(5)03:48,21(5)05:46,73(4)07:44,60(4)
5.SKOSkøll[7]01:49,04(2)03:47,78(4)05:46,28(3)07:47,49(5)

Sun 08:54 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[7]01:52,41(3)03:49,79(1)05:50,68(1)07:51,91(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:51,52(2)03:51,17(3)05:55,12(2)07:55,81(2)
3.TRITriton 1[4]01:54,83(5)03:55,91(5)05:57,62(4)07:57,18(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[6]01:50,17(1)03:50,75(2)05:56,41(3)08:04,51(4)
5.AEGAegir[3]01:53,62(4)03:55,75(4)06:04,45(5)08:19,67(5)

Sun 08:58 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[3]01:52,97(3)03:48,36(3)06:11,53(5)07:41,62(1)
2.GYAGyas[7]01:47,50(1)03:43,59(1)05:42,76(1)07:44,24(2)
3.MAAMaas[6]01:49,19(2)03:46,61(2)05:47,44(3)07:49,10(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:53,13(4)03:56,59(4)06:00,71(4)08:01,79(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[5]01:56,40(5)04:03,05(5)05:44,66(2)08:22,34(5)

Sun 09:02 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[6]01:49,17(1)03:45,75(1)05:43,98(1)07:38,48(1)
2.THETheta[3]01:50,56(2)03:47,49(2)05:44,25(2)07:39,22(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:51,21(3)03:48,57(3)05:46,24(3)07:41,79(3)
4.SKASkadi[7]01:51,48(4)03:50,93(4)05:49,27(4)07:45,92(4)
5.DORDordrechtsche 2[5]01:53,12(5)03:51,67(5)05:49,78(5)07:55,73(5)

Sun 09:06 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[7]01:44,34(1)03:40,88(1)05:38,26(1)07:39,93(1)
2.VIDVidar 2[6]01:47,31(2)03:44,49(2)05:44,03(2)07:45,91(2)
3.EUREuros[3]01:52,37(3)03:51,13(3)05:50,26(3)07:49,74(3)
4.RCWRuder-Club Witten e.V.[4]01:53,81(4)03:53,17(4)05:54,79(4)07:52,68(4)
5.PROProteus[5]01:54,03(5)03:54,20(5)05:55,31(5)07:54,65(5)

Sun 09:10 : Heat 5

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[6]01:48,39(1)03:42,99(1)05:41,74(1)07:38,89(1)
2.NERNereus 1[4]01:51,53(3)03:48,47(3)05:47,35(3)07:39,83(2)
3.PROProteus 1[3]01:54,29(4)03:51,21(4)05:47,84(4)07:40,97(3)
4.DORDordrechtsche 1[7]01:49,38(2)03:45,83(2)05:46,93(2)07:49,24(4)
5.VIDVidar 1[2]01:54,54(5)03:52,18(5)05:50,15(5)07:49,47(5)
6.TRITriton 2[5]01:57,34(6)03:56,35(6)05:59,72(6)08:03,56(6)

Sun 09:14 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[5]01:46,51(1)03:39,64(1)05:35,26(1)07:31,24(1)
2.NERNereus 4[4]01:52,21(3)03:47,73(3)05:41,15(2)07:36,88(2)
3.NERNereus 1[3]01:49,83(2)03:46,21(2)05:43,56(3)07:42,76(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:53,19(4)03:51,03(4)05:50,75(4)07:49,95(4)

Sun 09:18 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[4]01:45,71(1)03:41,25(1)05:40,19(2)07:38,52(1)
2.NERNereus 3[7]01:47,00(2)03:42,64(2)05:39,49(1)07:40,34(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[5]01:49,35(4)03:49,31(4)05:46,31(3)07:45,12(3)
4.NERNereus 6[6]01:50,81(5)03:50,67(5)05:51,46(5)07:50,03(4)
5.NERNereus 5[3]01:47,95(3)03:46,87(3)05:49,30(4)08:02,11(5)

Sun 09:22 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 2[4]01:57,24(1)04:02,98(1)06:12,15(1)08:21,97(1)
2.NJONjord[5]02:01,15(2)04:08,98(2)06:19,63(2)08:32,13(2)
3.PHOPhocas[7]02:03,53(3)04:13,00(3)06:25,53(3)08:35,91(3)
4.TRITriton[6]02:06,48(4)04:15,32(4)06:26,98(4)08:36,47(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[3]02:09,55(5)04:24,07(5)06:39,73(5)08:55,32(5)

Sun 09:26 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[7]01:58,24(1)04:02,17(1)06:09,90(1)08:17,64(1)
2.NERNereus[5]02:06,28(6)04:16,36(5)06:24,05(3)08:32,77(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]02:03,61(5)04:11,98(2)06:21,24(2)08:34,51(3)
4.ASOAsopos[3]02:02,19(3)04:13,58(4)06:25,14(5)08:37,93(4)
5.AMPAmphitrite[2]02:02,67(4)04:12,95(3)06:24,46(4)08:40,26(5)
6.SKOSkøll 2[4]02:00,88(2)04:18,04(6)06:34,79(6)08:47,88(6)

Sun 09:30 : Repechage 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR 1[7]01:54,28(1)03:54,99(1)05:57,43(1)08:01,86(1)
2.BREBreda 2[5]01:56,81(3)03:59,89(2)06:04,70(2)08:10,33(2)
3.VIKViking[6]01:57,16(4)04:02,35(3)06:09,48(3)08:13,77(3)
4.WILWillemIII 3[3]01:57,85(5)04:06,89(5)06:15,52(5)08:21,26(4)
5.LEYLeythe 3[2]01:55,53(2)04:04,96(4)06:14,44(4)08:23,00(5)
6.NAANaarden 1[4]02:02,70(6)04:12,30(6)06:22,84(6)08:31,97(6)

Sun 09:34 : Repechage 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BREBreda 1[4]01:53,86(2)03:56,64(2)05:58,86(1)08:00,51(1)
2.RICRIC 3[7]01:53,19(1)03:55,91(1)05:59,76(2)08:06,88(2)
3.RICRIC 1[2]01:58,39(4)04:03,17(3)06:11,51(5)08:15,58(3)
4.LEYLeythe 1[6]01:56,90(3)04:03,66(4)06:10,86(4)08:16,35(4)
5.DDSDDS[3]01:58,70(5)04:03,92(5)06:09,69(3)08:19,63(5)
6.ROORoosendaalse 1[5]02:03,35(6)04:18,17(6)06:34,63(6)08:48,62(6)

Sun 09:38 : Repechage 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 2[5]01:52,98(2)03:51,97(1)05:54,35(1)07:57,76(1)
2.WILWillemIII 1[3]01:53,26(3)03:54,11(2)05:58,59(2)08:01,12(2)
3.SPASpaarne[7]01:52,71(1)03:55,84(3)05:59,99(3)08:06,40(3)
4.LEYLeythe 2[4]01:57,93(4)04:04,95(4)06:13,56(4)08:20,51(4)
5.TROTromp 2[2]02:07,19(6)04:16,68(5)06:26,87(5)08:36,20(5)
6.NAANaarden 2[6]02:05,04(5)04:17,90(6)06:31,67(6)08:42,89(6)

Sun 09:42 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 3[4]01:56,00(1)04:03,47(1)06:13,44(1)08:22,71(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:59,77(2)04:08,26(2)06:18,47(2)08:27,05(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[7]02:00,84(3)04:11,37(3)06:21,79(3)08:29,86(3)
4.PELPelargos[6]02:02,15(4)04:13,93(4)06:24,03(4)08:35,06(4)
5.NERNereus 6[5]02:04,35(5)04:16,74(5)06:28,56(5)08:42,70(5)

Sun 09:46 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[7]01:54,69(1)03:56,03(1)05:59,77(1)08:09,15(1)
2.PROProteus 3[6]01:56,12(2)04:01,13(2)06:10,79(2)08:18,07(2)
3.SKOSkøll 3[5]01:57,89(3)04:08,43(3)06:18,13(3)08:21,05(3)
4.LAALaak[4]02:07,54(5)04:17,06(5)06:28,92(4)08:39,54(4)
5.NERNereus 2[3]02:02,53(4)04:14,42(4)06:29,56(5)08:43,16(5)

Sun 09:50 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[6]01:55,16(1)03:59,80(1)06:06,55(1)08:12,84(1)
2.PROProteus 2[3]01:59,67(3)04:04,91(3)06:10,58(2)08:16,66(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:57,09(2)04:02,04(2)06:10,79(3)08:24,37(3)
4.NERNereus 5[4]02:05,23(5)04:09,97(4)06:23,70(5)08:32,06(4)
5.ORCOrca 1[7]01:59,88(4)04:13,02(5)06:23,13(4)08:33,40(5)

Sun 09:54 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 3[6]01:56,63(1)03:59,78(1)06:04,58(1)08:11,29(1)
2.SKOSkøll 4[5]01:59,61(3)04:04,30(3)06:09,67(3)08:13,42(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[7]01:57,99(2)04:02,35(2)06:09,42(2)08:18,50(3)
4.VIDVidar[2]02:03,51(5)04:14,05(4)06:25,45(4)08:32,88(4)
5.PHOPhocas[3]02:03,31(4)04:16,07(5)06:27,10(5)08:35,09(5)
6.PROProteus 1[4]02:08,21(6)04:18,13(6)06:27,52(6)08:35,95(6)

Sun 09:58 : Heat 5

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[7]01:55,19(1)03:58,05(1)06:04,15(1)08:09,42(1)
2.NERNereus 4[5]02:00,86(5)04:05,80(2)06:11,32(2)08:16,36(2)
3.SKOSkøll 5[4]01:59,06(3)04:07,33(5)06:15,78(4)08:18,64(3)
4.MAAMaas[3]01:58,49(2)04:07,03(4)06:17,52(5)08:23,59(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[6]01:59,52(4)04:06,30(3)06:15,43(3)08:26,05(5)

Sun 10:02 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[3]02:03,63(2)04:11,76(1)06:25,69(1)08:39,89(1)
2.TRITriton[5]02:02,32(1)04:13,85(2)06:27,69(2)08:42,06(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[4]02:05,74(3)04:18,94(3)06:32,94(3)08:45,08(3)
4.PROProteus[6]02:06,63(4)04:20,38(4)06:35,11(4)08:46,26(4)

Sun 10:06 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]02:02,08(1)04:13,98(1)06:28,18(1)08:41,92(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[6]02:03,23(2)04:15,43(2)06:29,55(2)08:43,54(2)
3.HEMHemus[5]02:05,63(3)04:18,89(3)06:32,95(3)08:45,37(3)
4.SKOSkøll[3]02:07,22(4)04:21,34(4)06:35,18(4)08:49,18(4)

Sun 10:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta[7]01:41,86(1)03:31,07(1)05:22,92(1)07:15,78(1)
2.EUREuros[6]01:45,63(3)03:37,38(3)05:32,52(3)07:23,92(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:45,89(4)03:39,79(4)05:32,84(4)07:24,65(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:42,72(2)03:36,00(2)05:31,93(2)07:28,85(4)
5.TRITriton[4]01:47,24(5)03:41,87(5)05:37,09(5)07:33,32(5)

Sun 10:14 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[6]01:43,84(1)03:34,35(1)05:26,52(1)07:20,05(1)
2.PROProteus 2[7]01:45,56(3)03:37,20(2)05:29,20(2)07:22,59(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[3]01:46,20(4)03:38,99(3)05:32,89(3)07:28,66(3)
4.VIDVidar 2[5]01:52,37(5)03:51,21(5)05:50,12(5)07:47,87(4)
5.NERNereus[4]01:44,74(2)03:42,40(4)05:45,97(4)07:48,19(5)

Sun 10:18 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:46,98(1)03:42,65(1)05:40,44(1)07:36,99(1)
2.PROProteus 1[6]01:57,55(6)03:43,89(2)05:41,49(2)07:39,67(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[4]01:52,14(5)03:49,42(5)05:46,16(4)07:43,31(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]01:50,14(4)03:47,16(4)05:45,52(3)07:45,43(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[3]01:48,00(2)03:45,84(3)05:48,46(5)07:47,45(5)
6.WILWillemIII[7]01:49,98(3)04:03,82(6)06:13,35(6)08:18,27(6)

Sun 10:22 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[6]01:31,25(3)03:07,54(4)04:42,51(1)06:19,95(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[2]01:30,26(2)03:06,26(1)04:42,84(2)06:20,40(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:30,00(1)03:06,60(2)04:43,26(3)06:20,95(3)
4.TRITriton[7]01:31,84(4)03:07,35(3)04:45,70(4)06:24,11(4)
5.EUREuros[5]01:32,46(5)03:10,31(6)04:49,38(6)06:27,18(5)
6.GYAGyas[3]--03:09,82(5)04:47,87(5)06:27,47(6)

Sun 10:26 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:29,20(1)03:04,93(1)04:42,74(1)06:21,10(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:33,11(5)03:11,75(5)04:47,25(2)06:25,38(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:31,14(2)03:08,91(2)04:47,67(3)06:25,84(3)
4.PROProteus[7]01:32,35(3)03:10,63(3)04:50,94(4)06:28,89(4)
5.ORCOrca[4]01:32,73(4)03:11,11(4)04:53,26(5)06:35,51(5)
6.SAUSaurus[2]01:33,58(6)03:15,60(6)04:56,57(6)06:39,72(6)

Sun 10:30 : Repechage 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland 2[4]02:00,79(1)04:10,96(1)06:24,13(1)08:40,40(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche 1[2]02:05,12(2)04:18,79(2)06:32,60(2)08:44,17(2)
3.HUNHunze 1[6]02:08,93(5)04:21,49(5)06:33,90(3)08:44,64(3)
4.LAALaak 2[5]02:07,23(3)04:21,20(4)06:34,09(4)08:45,91(4)
5.SPASpaarne 1[3]02:07,62(4)04:19,15(3)06:35,37(5)08:49,68(5)
6.JASJason[7]02:09,82(6)04:29,03(6)06:49,34(6)09:07,54(6)

Sun 10:34 : Repechage 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 2[5]02:04,56(2)04:15,57(1)06:29,27(1)08:42,98(1)
2.HOOHoop 1[4]02:02,38(1)04:15,98(2)06:30,03(2)08:43,92(2)
3.SALSalland 1[6]02:09,43(5)04:22,29(3)06:37,16(3)08:50,66(3)
4.LAALaak 1 (5)[2]02:08,06(3)04:25,74(5)06:43,38(5)08:54,60(4)
5.SPASpaarne 3[7]02:09,15(4)04:24,62(4)06:41,17(4)08:57,10(5)
6.HEMHemus 2[3]02:15,29(6)04:39,20(6)07:04,99(6)09:26,70(6)

Sun 10:38 : Repechage 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[5]01:59,31(1)04:06,92(1)06:16,86(1)08:31,09(1)
2.HEMHemus 1[7]02:03,13(2)04:10,99(2)06:21,87(2)08:37,36(2)
3.TROTromp 1[4]02:06,77(4)04:18,13(3)06:35,53(3)08:51,22(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[3]02:06,52(3)04:20,54(4)06:39,29(4)08:57,47(4)
5.DAVDaventria 1[2]02:09,52(6)04:25,52(5)06:46,26(5)09:04,87(5)
6.KROKrom[6]02:07,07(5)04:27,30(6)06:51,75(6)09:12,19(6)

Sun 10:42 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[5]01:47,77(1)03:41,97(1)05:40,75(1)07:40,48(1)
2.PROProteus[6]01:48,05(2)03:44,38(2)05:43,47(2)07:43,78(2)
3.NERNereus[3]01:48,30(3)03:44,60(3)05:45,30(3)07:44,26(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]01:52,58(4)03:50,30(4)05:50,15(4)07:49,26(4)

Sun 10:46 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]01:44,50(2)03:35,76(2)05:28,92(1)07:20,68(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:42,88(1)03:34,50(1)05:30,20(2)07:25,20(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[7]01:47,28(3)03:38,22(3)05:33,42(3)07:29,31(3)
4.NJONjord[4]01:50,54(4)03:47,65(4)05:46,92(4)07:49,96(4)
5.VIDVidar[5]01:52,21(5)03:49,88(5)05:51,87(5)07:53,41(5)

Sun 10:50 : Repechage 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS 1[4]01:50,24(2)03:53,21(4)05:49,42(1)07:46,16(1)
2.JASJason[7]01:49,82(1)03:48,33(1)05:50,12(2)07:48,93(2)
3.VIKViking 2[6]01:51,30(3)03:48,71(2)05:50,66(3)07:50,69(3)
4.LAALaak 1[2]01:53,86(5)04:06,60(6)05:55,15(4)07:51,96(4)
5.SPASpaarne 6[5]01:53,63(4)03:49,62(3)05:56,48(5)07:58,61(5)
6.NAANaarden 2[3]01:55,67(6)03:54,78(5)06:22,26(6)08:36,09(6)

Sun 10:54 : Repechage 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1[6]01:49,38(1)03:48,32(1)05:49,53(1)07:49,06(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse 1[5]01:51,83(2)03:51,12(2)05:51,80(2)07:51,25(2)
3.SPASpaarne 5[7]01:52,21(3)03:54,12(3)05:56,97(3)07:54,03(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse 2[4]01:56,36(6)03:55,85(4)05:57,26(4)07:55,41(4)
5.RICRIC 4[3]01:54,40(4)03:56,48(5)05:58,20(5)07:57,13(5)
6.ARGArgo[2]01:55,82(5)03:57,95(6)06:03,96(6)08:07,67(6)

Sun 10:58 : Repechage 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAUNautilus[5]01:48,51(1)03:47,06(1)05:45,57(1)07:43,19(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[6]01:50,66(4)03:49,06(3)05:49,07(2)07:48,59(2)
3.LEYLeythe 1[4]01:51,18(5)03:50,47(5)05:54,11(6)07:50,00(3)
4.SPASpaarne 3[2]01:52,45(6)03:51,02(6)05:52,02(4)07:50,93(4)
5.DORDordrechtsche[7]01:50,33(3)03:48,60(2)05:51,70(3)07:51,89(5)
6.MAAMaas[3]01:48,84(2)03:49,91(4)05:52,64(5)07:54,14(6)

Sun 11:02 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]01:37,35(1)03:21,59(1)05:04,80(1)06:49,00(1)
2.NERNereus[6]01:38,52(2)03:23,36(2)05:10,28(2)06:55,23(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:39,16(3)03:24,53(3)05:11,57(3)06:58,15(3)
4.THETheta[3]01:39,61(4)03:25,59(4)05:16,13(4)07:07,57(4)

Sun 11:06 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]01:36,05(1)03:18,15(1)05:02,25(1)06:47,91(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:37,05(2)03:20,47(2)05:14,28(3)06:51,58(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:37,44(3)03:24,97(3)05:06,44(2)07:01,19(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:39,00(4)03:28,04(4)05:17,89(4)07:04,44(4)

Sun 11:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 3[4]01:56,91(3)03:57,53(1)05:59,94(1)08:02,66(1)
2.EUREuros[3]01:55,98(2)03:59,25(3)06:01,98(3)08:05,10(2)
3.TRITriton[6]01:55,75(1)03:58,56(2)06:01,74(2)08:06,16(3)
4.PROProteus 2[5]02:02,75(4)04:04,04(4)06:05,82(4)08:12,50(4)

Sun 11:14 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[5]01:59,70(2)04:03,05(2)06:05,61(2)08:06,56(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]01:57,84(1)04:02,42(1)06:04,95(1)08:07,29(2)
3.PROProteus 1[4]01:59,97(3)04:04,78(3)06:07,47(3)08:08,31(3)

Sun 11:18 : Repechage 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 2[7]01:48,68(1)03:46,17(1)05:45,53(1)07:42,41(1)
2.PROProteus 2[6]01:52,05(3)03:50,26(3)05:48,82(2)07:43,89(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:50,01(2)03:49,12(2)05:49,17(3)07:44,74(3)
4.ORCOrca[2]01:53,02(5)03:51,62(4)05:49,76(4)07:45,29(4)
5.NERNereus 2[5]01:53,36(6)03:52,29(5)05:51,06(5)07:48,37(5)
6.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:52,60(4)03:53,32(6)05:57,46(6)07:57,45(6)

Sun 11:22 : Repechage 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:46,68(1)03:42,62(1)05:39,08(1)07:34,14(1)
2.ASOAsopos[4]01:51,60(2)03:48,28(2)05:44,08(2)07:36,74(2)
3.PROProteus 1[7]01:55,18(6)03:52,81(6)05:47,85(5)07:39,23(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[6]01:52,16(3)03:49,14(3)05:45,32(3)07:41,77(4)
5.THETheta[3]01:52,42(4)03:50,76(4)05:47,48(4)07:44,31(5)
6.NERNereus 1[2]01:52,72(5)03:52,33(5)05:53,64(6)07:51,94(6)

Sun 11:26 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[6]01:37,25(1)03:19,13(1)05:04,03(1)06:52,00(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:38,87(4)03:21,00(2)05:06,78(2)06:54,46(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]01:38,19(2)03:21,77(3)05:10,74(3)06:56,35(3)
4.ORCOrca/Viking[4]01:38,49(3)03:24,67(4)05:12,72(4)07:00,96(4)

Sun 11:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta 2[3]01:38,42(2)03:22,16(2)05:06,78(1)06:53,90(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[6]01:37,37(1)03:21,45(1)05:08,18(2)06:55,57(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:39,55(3)03:25,38(3)05:11,36(3)06:57,81(3)
4.THETheta 1[4]01:42,47(4)03:30,06(4)05:16,51(4)07:07,93(4)

Sun 11:34 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[6]01:34,70(2)03:09,50(1)04:46,49(1)06:24,54(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:32,22(1)03:10,15(2)04:50,25(2)06:31,43(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:35,15(3)03:13,60(3)04:52,99(3)06:33,77(3)
4.PROProteus[5]01:36,39(4)03:16,25(4)04:55,55(4)06:35,84(4)

Sun 11:38 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:31,20(1)03:08,84(1)04:47,67(1)06:27,31(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:33,63(2)03:13,33(2)04:52,51(2)06:33,85(2)
3.THETheta[3]01:34,58(3)03:16,22(4)04:55,86(4)06:35,41(3)
4.TRITriton[5]01:34,85(4)03:15,54(3)04:55,59(3)06:39,78(4)

Sun 11:42 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:41,80(1)03:29,74(1)05:21,56(1)07:13,62(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]01:42,21(2)03:33,75(2)05:24,63(2)07:16,60(2)
3.GYAGyas/Aegir[4]01:42,65(3)03:36,46(3)05:28,91(3)07:23,28(3)
4.ASOAsopos[6]01:43,33(4)03:38,84(4)05:31,89(4)07:26,67(4)

Sun 11:46 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:40,39(1)03:28,12(1)05:18,64(1)07:11,22(1)
2.TRITriton[6]01:44,38(2)03:35,95(2)05:28,07(2)07:17,72(2)
3.PHOPhocas[4]01:45,92(4)03:39,21(4)05:31,52(3)07:21,77(3)
4.SAUSaurus[3]01:44,85(3)03:38,36(3)05:33,86(4)07:28,55(4)

Sun 11:50 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:41,42(1)03:28,04(1)05:18,24(1)07:08,65(1)
2.NJONjord[7]01:44,45(4)03:31,35(2)05:21,53(2)07:15,45(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:43,78(2)03:36,23(3)05:30,90(3)07:23,25(3)
4.PROProteus[5]01:47,24(5)03:37,80(4)05:33,18(4)07:26,86(4)
5.ARGArgo[4]01:44,09(3)03:38,82(5)05:34,10(5)07:28,95(5)

Sun 11:54 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[3]01:43,47(3)03:33,68(3)05:23,92(2)07:16,56(1)
2.ASOAsopos[5]01:41,18(1)03:30,05(1)05:23,56(1)07:19,47(2)
3.NERNereus[6]01:42,06(2)03:32,74(2)05:25,76(3)07:23,79(3)
4.NJONjord[4]01:45,24(4)03:37,91(4)05:34,12(4)07:32,36(4)

Sun 11:58 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[7]01:40,43(1)03:26,92(1)05:16,29(1)07:08,39(1)
2.EUREuros[5]01:40,93(2)03:28,81(2)05:20,92(2)07:13,23(2)
3.BORBoreas[6]01:41,25(3)03:29,97(3)05:22,48(3)07:13,78(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:42,04(4)03:32,12(4)05:24,76(4)07:16,16(4)
5.ORCOrca[3]01:42,92(5)03:34,40(5)05:25,36(5)07:17,80(5)

Sun 12:02 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta 1[5]01:55,64(1)03:54,88(1)05:57,85(1)08:03,30(1)
2.THETheta 2[7]01:56,91(2)03:55,96(2)06:00,06(2)08:10,17(2)
3.SAUSaurus[6]01:59,24(4)03:59,99(3)06:07,96(3)08:18,44(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]01:59,04(3)04:03,42(4)06:14,07(4)08:30,47(4)
5.VIDVidar[3]02:03,70(5)04:13,78(5)06:27,76(5)08:42,38(5)

Sun 12:06 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:56,84(2)03:59,03(1)06:02,42(1)08:07,76(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:57,87(4)04:00,52(2)06:05,43(2)08:12,02(2)
3.NERNereus 1[6]02:00,21(6)04:04,69(4)06:08,98(3)08:13,40(3)
4.NERNereus 2[4]01:57,62(3)04:02,97(3)06:10,74(4)08:19,62(4)
5.TRITriton[7]01:58,15(5)04:06,44(6)06:15,03(5)08:23,15(5)
6.PHOPhocas[5]01:56,57(1)04:05,16(5)06:15,50(6)08:27,15(6)

Sun 12:10 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS 3[7]02:12,80(3)04:26,43(1)06:41,87(1)08:58,56(1)
2.LAALaak 1[4]02:10,71(1)04:29,59(2)06:48,15(2)09:06,33(2)
3.HOOHoop 2[2]02:11,30(2)04:30,05(3)06:49,47(3)09:08,90(3)
4.ARCARC[3]02:14,96(4)04:35,37(4)06:55,34(4)09:13,46(4)
5.AMSAmstel[5]02:15,34(5)04:35,62(5)06:55,77(5)09:16,21(5)
6.DORDordrechtsche[6]02:15,66(6)04:36,05(6)06:57,16(6)09:20,57(6)

Sun 12:14 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[5]02:03,78(1)04:14,36(1)06:27,60(1)08:45,13(1)
2.RICRIC[3]02:06,97(2)04:18,32(2)06:33,20(2)08:48,72(2)
3.LEYLeythe[7]02:07,99(4)04:20,63(4)06:34,85(3)08:50,08(3)
4.DDSDDS 1[4]02:07,35(3)04:20,03(3)06:38,80(4)08:57,96(4)
5.DDSDDS 2[6]02:12,20(5)04:28,04(5)06:50,00(5)09:06,63(5)
6.WILWillemIII 2[2]--04:30,32(6)06:56,07(6)09:13,14(6)

Sun 12:22 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[3]02:04,95(2)04:15,63(2)06:27,61(2)08:37,51(1)
2.ASOAsopos[6]02:03,86(1)04:12,51(1)06:24,87(1)08:38,68(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[5]02:09,84(3)04:24,42(3)06:43,54(3)09:04,98(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[4]02:10,81(4)04:28,85(4)06:50,44(4)09:08,74(4)

Sun 12:26 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[5]02:05,67(1)04:14,74(1)06:26,45(1)08:40,63(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[6]02:09,24(2)04:21,84(2)06:32,84(2)08:49,87(2)
3.HUNHunze[4]02:10,92(3)04:23,79(3)06:36,29(3)08:55,37(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 2[3]02:19,35(4)04:37,60(4)06:55,51(4)09:16,43(4)

Sun 12:30 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[4]02:04,06(1)04:14,07(1)06:27,45(1)08:35,92(1)
2.NERNereus 1[5]02:05,25(2)04:16,47(2)06:28,17(2)08:38,83(2)
3.SKASkadi[7]02:07,36(3)04:19,34(3)06:31,65(3)08:40,27(3)
4.PROProteus[6]02:16,01(4)04:31,03(4)06:46,04(4)09:00,98(4)
5.DAVDaventria[3]02:19,20(5)04:53,39(5)07:27,44(5)09:54,33(5)

Sun 12:34 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[6]06:20,74(2)03:46,72(2)05:40,92(1)07:32,17(1)
2.SPASpaarne 2[4]06:21,88(3)03:45,28(1)05:42,87(2)07:41,00(2)
3.WILWillemIII 3[3]06:23,88(4)04:03,62(3)06:09,76(3)08:09,77(3)
TORTOR[5]01:58,07(1)------

Sun 12:38 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[3]01:38,79(1)03:28,28(1)05:18,01(1)07:07,80(1)
2.WILWillemIII 1[6]01:45,38(2)03:37,37(2)05:28,36(2)07:16,83(2)
3.TROTromp 1[4]01:46,52(3)03:45,39(3)05:42,40(3)07:41,09(3)
4.SPASpaarne 3[5]01:48,52(4)03:47,44(4)05:46,59(4)07:47,30(4)

Sun 12:42 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[7]01:38,67(1)03:24,96(1)05:15,58(1)07:01,14(1)
2.VIKViking[3]01:45,11(3)03:39,24(3)05:34,05(3)07:24,31(2)
3.TROTromp 2[5]01:44,42(2)03:38,26(2)05:33,63(2)07:26,68(3)
4.HUNHunze/ARC[4]01:47,85(4)03:40,62(4)05:36,08(4)07:31,25(4)
5.WILWillemIII 2[6]01:53,92(5)03:51,41(5)05:51,79(5)07:47,01(5)

Sun 12:46 : Repechage 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 5[7]01:58,28(4)04:01,71(2)06:06,38(2)08:05,50(1)
2.PROProteus 3[6]01:56,68(1)04:00,27(1)06:04,37(1)08:07,64(2)
3.NERNereus 1[4]01:58,73(5)04:02,77(4)06:07,18(3)08:08,05(3)
4.NERNereus 3[5]01:57,88(3)04:02,51(3)06:07,70(4)08:10,27(4)
5.SKOSkøll 4[2]02:00,94(6)04:05,95(6)06:08,39(5)08:14,14(5)
6.NJONjord 2[3]01:57,33(2)04:03,06(5)06:10,58(6)08:15,54(6)

Sun 12:50 : Repechage 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[4]01:59,25(1)04:02,03(2)06:03,54(2)08:06,18(1)
2.ORCOrca 3[5]--04:02,38(3)06:03,93(3)08:07,39(2)
3.PROProteus 2[6]02:01,10(4)03:59,68(1)06:03,08(1)08:08,75(3)
4.NERNereus 4[2]02:00,14(3)04:04,79(5)06:10,10(5)08:12,84(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:59,91(2)04:04,03(4)06:09,43(4)08:16,13(5)
6.GYAGyas 1[7]02:01,29(5)--06:31,58(6)08:40,72(6)

Sun 12:54 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZZVZZV[4]02:00,47(2)04:12,29(2)06:29,48(1)08:44,89(1)
2.RICRIC[3]02:19,76(3)04:35,85(3)06:53,29(3)09:07,86(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche[5]01:31,01(1)03:58,27(1)06:31,37(2)10:02,50(3)

Sun 13:36 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[5]01:55,21(1)03:55,74(1)05:59,49(2)07:59,68(1)
2.WILWillemIII[6]01:57,20(3)03:56,33(2)05:59,05(1)08:01,31(2)
3.TROTromp[3]01:56,32(2)03:57,90(3)06:02,69(3)08:07,76(3)
4.RICRIC[4]02:00,40(5)04:03,30(4)06:07,77(4)08:12,09(4)
5.SPASpaarne[7]01:59,87(4)04:08,30(5)06:21,03(5)08:33,72(5)

Sun 13:40 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[4]01:50,19(1)03:43,95(1)05:42,05(1)07:38,65(1)
2.EUREuros 2[3]01:54,10(2)03:50,96(2)05:47,68(2)07:43,56(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]01:56,09(3)03:52,79(3)05:51,27(3)07:44,68(3)

Sun 13:44 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:45,13(1)03:37,61(1)05:29,53(1)07:22,93(1)
2.EUREuros 1[2]01:46,91(2)03:40,36(2)05:34,16(2)07:27,13(2)
3.ALPAlphen[6]01:49,69(3)03:45,29(3)05:41,11(3)07:34,63(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:51,03(4)03:47,91(5)05:44,29(5)07:36,52(4)
5.AEGAegir[7]01:52,54(6)03:47,44(4)05:43,47(4)07:39,48(5)
6.EUREuros 3[3]01:51,38(5)03:49,59(6)05:50,82(6)07:50,69(6)

Sun 13:48 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[5]01:37,80(1)03:20,10(1)05:05,77(1)06:49,84(1)
2.PHOPhocas[4]01:39,81(3)03:23,62(2)05:08,89(2)06:52,88(2)
3.AEGAegir[2]01:39,52(2)03:24,79(3)05:13,47(3)06:56,80(3)
4.PROProteus[6]01:41,75(4)03:30,29(5)05:19,98(4)07:06,11(4)
5.NERNereus[7]01:42,65(5)03:33,10(6)05:21,57(6)07:09,48(5)
6.ASOAsopos[3]01:43,05(6)03:29,00(4)05:20,31(5)07:13,38(6)

Sun 13:52 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[5]02:01,59(1)04:07,30(1)06:27,22(5)08:23,21(1)
2.PROProteus 2[6]02:01,77(2)04:09,61(2)06:15,69(1)08:24,58(2)
3.TROTromp[7]02:03,61(3)04:13,16(3)06:18,85(2)08:32,25(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[4]02:07,78(5)04:17,23(5)06:25,74(4)08:32,86(4)
5.NERNereus[3]02:07,60(4)04:15,40(4)06:25,08(3)08:36,52(5)

Sun 13:56 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[4]01:51,03(1)03:52,37(1)05:52,99(1)07:52,63(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1[7]01:52,04(2)03:54,48(2)05:55,34(2)07:53,50(2)
3.RICRIC 1[5]01:54,57(6)03:57,10(4)05:57,81(4)07:54,91(3)
4.SPASpaarne[6]01:52,38(3)03:55,22(3)05:57,35(3)07:55,42(4)
5.LEYLeythe 2[2]01:53,49(4)03:58,55(6)06:01,99(6)08:00,52(5)
6.WILWillemIII 3[3]01:54,37(5)03:58,28(5)06:01,59(5)08:01,62(6)

Sun 14:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BREBreda 1[5]01:46,70(1)03:39,62(1)05:32,30(1)07:25,02(1)
2.WILWillemIII 2[3]01:47,82(2)03:42,44(2)05:36,80(2)07:32,47(2)
3.WILWillemIII 1[7]01:50,52(3)03:48,41(3)05:47,57(4)07:41,17(3)
4.RICRIC 3[2]01:50,70(4)03:48,71(4)05:47,00(3)07:42,33(4)
5.TORTOR 1[4]01:54,34(5)03:54,35(5)05:53,56(5)07:50,07(5)
6.BREBreda 2[6]01:58,23(6)04:00,52(6)06:04,99(6)08:06,36(6)

Sun 14:08 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[5]01:58,50(1)04:02,15(1)06:05,19(1)08:06,27(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 2[4]02:04,52(3)04:13,35(3)06:18,41(2)08:23,12(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]02:04,33(2)04:12,86(2)06:21,97(3)08:30,05(3)

Sun 14:12 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta[3]01:55,91(1)03:55,97(1)05:57,48(1)07:56,00(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:56,77(2)03:57,30(2)05:58,91(2)07:57,82(2)
3.EUREuros[5]01:57,99(3)03:59,56(4)05:59,81(3)07:58,51(3)
4.AEGAegir[2]01:58,19(4)03:59,06(3)06:02,33(4)08:01,68(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 1[7]01:58,38(5)04:03,03(5)06:06,07(5)08:05,04(5)
6.BORBoreas[6]01:59,68(6)04:03,70(6)06:06,37(6)08:07,43(6)

Sun 14:16 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking combi[2]01:44,79(1)03:35,45(1)05:28,74(1)07:20,67(1)
2.WILWillemIII[5]01:47,48(2)03:41,18(2)05:38,30(2)07:31,34(2)
3.AMSAmstel/RIC[3]01:51,03(4)03:47,10(4)05:44,00(3)07:38,90(3)
4.TROTromp[6]01:50,28(3)03:46,40(3)05:44,48(4)07:41,12(4)
5.WILWille/Amste[4]01:54,04(6)03:49,35(5)05:49,97(5)07:52,03(5)
6.AMSAmstel[7]01:53,57(5)03:53,87(6)05:56,26(6)07:58,37(6)

Sun 14:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROPro/Skø/Wil[4]01:30,16(1)03:01,37(1)04:33,60(1)06:05,48(1)
2.NERNereus/Asopos[6]01:30,49(2)03:03,65(2)04:39,97(3)06:12,00(2)
3.OKEOke/Ner/Tri[5]01:32,90(5)03:06,46(4)04:40,50(4)06:13,81(3)
4.NERNer/Skø/Oke[3]01:31,37(4)03:05,68(3)04:39,70(2)06:15,23(4)
5.ORCOrca/Nereus[7]01:30,79(3)03:07,06(5)04:43,34(5)06:22,89(5)

Sun 14:24 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir/Orca/Argo[4]01:29,27(1)03:03,27(1)04:40,60(1)06:15,93(1)
2.ORCOrca[6]01:33,47(3)03:10,88(3)04:50,31(3)06:28,02(2)
3.NERNereus[3]01:31,85(2)03:09,01(2)04:49,89(2)06:29,10(3)
4.ORCOrca/Okeanos[2]01:39,63(5)03:21,72(4)05:03,78(4)06:46,39(4)
5.NJONjord/Asopos[5]01:37,45(4)03:22,08(5)05:10,61(5)07:03,10(5)

Sun 14:28 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Aegir[3]01:39,55(1)03:24,59(1)05:10,65(1)06:54,88(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[7]01:40,55(2)03:26,45(2)05:12,74(2)06:56,32(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:41,57(3)03:27,88(3)05:14,27(3)06:59,96(3)
4.ORCOrca/Argo[5]01:45,42(4)03:34,80(4)05:30,59(4)07:25,25(4)
5.SKOSkoll 1[6]01:45,62(5)03:39,28(5)05:35,85(5)07:30,15(5)

Sun 14:32 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[7]01:48,72(3)03:39,47(1)05:31,77(1)07:19,26(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:49,09(4)03:40,81(3)05:33,83(2)07:23,87(2)
3.THETheta[3]01:47,65(1)03:39,98(2)05:34,47(3)07:27,14(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:49,78(5)03:43,79(6)05:37,45(6)07:28,34(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:47,85(2)03:41,91(4)05:37,12(5)07:28,56(5)
6.NERNereus 2[6]--03:43,34(5)05:36,33(4)07:30,84(6)

Sun 14:36 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:43,16(1)02:16,72(1)05:19,34(1)07:04,44(1)
2.ASOAsopos[6]01:47,12(3)02:17,76(2)05:28,74(2)07:16,01(2)
3.PROProteus 1[2]01:50,88(6)03:40,47(6)05:33,77(4)07:20,95(3)
4.PROProteus 2[3]01:47,99(5)03:32,28(4)05:33,51(3)07:24,67(4)
5.GYAGyas[7]01:46,84(2)02:19,18(3)05:35,25(5)07:29,65(5)
6.VIDVidar 2[4]01:47,45(4)03:39,84(5)05:44,26(6)07:39,07(6)

Sun 14:44 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 5[3]01:42,65(1)03:35,93(1)05:29,50(1)07:22,58(1)
2.NERNereus 6[5]01:48,31(2)03:44,04(2)05:37,71(2)07:28,71(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:51,64(3)03:45,83(3)05:39,55(3)07:31,84(3)

Sun 14:48 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[5]01:42,67(1)03:31,62(2)05:19,00(2)07:04,96(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[4]01:43,12(2)03:29,33(1)05:17,50(1)07:09,69(2)
3.NERNereus 4[6]01:47,93(6)03:38,81(5)05:27,46(3)07:15,42(3)
4.NERNereus 1[2]01:45,02(4)03:37,27(3)05:28,66(4)07:18,08(4)
5.SKASkadi 2[7]01:46,92(5)03:45,83(6)05:39,93(6)07:27,61(5)
6.NERNereus 3[3]01:44,47(3)03:38,00(4)05:31,75(5)07:28,85(6)

Sun 14:56 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[7]02:02,02(2)04:09,33(2)06:16,28(2)08:20,48(1)
2.TROTromp 1[3]01:59,88(1)04:06,49(1)06:15,87(1)08:23,06(2)
3.LAALaak 1 (5)[2]02:03,22(3)04:14,01(4)06:21,70(4)08:27,86(3)
4.LAALaak 2[6]02:04,27(4)04:11,42(3)06:20,90(3)08:28,07(4)
5.HUNHunze 1[5]02:07,23(5)04:19,89(5)06:33,91(5)08:44,16(5)
6.SALSalland 1[4]02:08,41(6)04:20,88(6)06:35,35(6)08:46,26(6)

Sun 15:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[6]01:51,29(1)03:51,44(1)05:54,16(1)07:58,50(1)
2.SALSalland 2[4]01:56,66(2)03:57,99(2)06:01,78(2)08:06,18(2)
3.HOOHoop 1[7]01:58,02(3)04:03,29(3)06:10,30(3)08:12,39(3)
4.HEMHemus 1[2]02:01,02(5)04:05,93(4)06:13,97(4)08:17,48(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche 1[3]02:00,08(4)04:06,70(5)06:14,29(5)08:19,61(5)
6.SPASpaarne 2[5]02:01,67(6)04:07,73(6)06:18,19(6)08:28,52(6)

Sun 15:08 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:41,55(1)03:29,55(1)05:18,88(1)07:09,54(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[5]01:43,18(2)03:33,75(2)05:24,51(2)07:14,98(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]01:44,78(3)03:35,65(3)05:27,75(3)07:18,26(3)
4.NERNereus 2[7]01:45,60(4)03:36,19(4)05:30,88(5)07:19,39(4)
5.TRITriton[6]01:46,70(5)03:38,00(5)05:31,95(6)07:20,38(5)
6.AMSAmstel[3]01:47,82(6)03:39,51(6)05:30,59(4)07:20,96(6)

Sun 15:12 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]--03:25,02(1)05:13,97(1)07:01,47(1)
2.NERNereus 1[7]--03:34,04(4)05:20,99(2)07:06,48(2)
3.NJONjord 3[2]--03:34,38(5)05:23,81(4)07:07,52(3)
4.PROProteus[6]--03:33,64(3)05:23,54(3)07:08,90(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[5]--03:32,40(2)05:25,29(5)07:14,61(5)
6.NJONjord 2[3]--03:34,79(6)05:26,95(6)07:17,31(6)

Sun 15:20 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]--04:04,14(2)06:08,48(1)08:13,74(1)
2.AMPAmphitrite[3]--04:03,03(1)06:11,47(2)08:22,10(2)
3.TRITriton[5]--04:09,06(3)06:17,18(3)08:24,89(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[6]--04:10,22(4)06:19,24(4)08:29,27(4)

Sun 15:24 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[4]01:54,14(2)03:52,41(2)05:50,93(2)07:50,27(1)
2.SKASkadi 2[5]01:52,03(1)03:49,72(1)05:48,15(1)07:50,45(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:57,15(3)03:59,43(3)06:01,11(3)08:00,63(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[7]02:00,66(4)04:03,66(4)06:04,35(4)08:02,00(4)
5.NERNereus[3]02:02,46(6)04:07,52(6)06:12,39(5)08:14,57(5)
6.PHOPhocas[2]02:01,22(5)04:07,26(5)06:15,14(6)08:19,75(6)

Sun 15:32 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[2]01:54,43(1)04:00,02(3)05:56,49(1)07:55,89(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[6]01:55,67(2)03:54,90(1)06:01,77(3)07:59,47(2)
3.SKOSkøll 4[3]01:58,46(4)04:00,37(4)06:01,23(2)08:00,77(3)
4.NERNereus 3[5]01:56,85(3)03:57,48(2)--08:02,38(4)
5.NERNereus 4[4]02:02,55(5)04:05,30(5)06:09,67(4)08:12,26(5)

Sun 15:36 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 3[3]01:57,46(5)03:55,95(2)05:52,06(1)07:49,21(1)
2.NERNereus 1[2]01:54,03(1)03:55,48(1)05:55,77(2)07:51,01(2)
3.PROProteus 2[7]01:57,17(4)03:59,26(5)05:58,59(4)07:55,20(3)
4.NJONjord 1[5]01:56,91(3)03:58,23(3)06:00,46(5)07:55,24(4)
5.PROProteus 3[6]01:55,02(2)03:58,91(4)05:57,70(3)08:01,84(5)
6.SKOSkøll 5[4]01:58,49(6)04:01,56(6)06:04,33(6)08:10,67(6)

Sun 15:44 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]02:01,04(1)04:03,35(1)06:06,11(1)08:10,04(1)
2.VIDVidar[2]02:03,53(4)04:08,97(2)06:16,45(2)08:22,40(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]02:02,25(2)04:10,07(3)06:17,57(3)08:22,75(3)
4.WILWillemIII[7]02:02,37(3)04:11,17(4)06:20,16(4)08:28,56(4)
5.ORCOrca[4]02:18,32(6)04:23,18(6)06:31,43(6)08:35,72(5)
6.SAUSaurus[5]02:07,50(5)04:17,06(5)06:29,35(5)08:39,29(6)

Sun 15:52 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[5]01:55,02(2)04:04,33(3)06:02,55(1)08:03,39(1)
2.PHOPhocas[7]01:53,85(1)03:58,49(1)06:04,80(2)08:08,09(2)
3.TRITriton[6]01:57,82(3)03:58,79(2)06:12,66(3)08:15,67(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]02:03,91(5)04:10,28(5)06:17,26(4)08:21,07(4)
5.SKASkadi[4]02:00,21(4)04:04,72(4)06:19,98(5)08:50,30(5)

Sun 15:56 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:51,46(1)03:49,12(1)05:48,06(1)07:44,86(1)
2.THETheta 1[4]01:54,59(2)03:51,00(2)05:49,24(2)07:47,13(2)
3.THETheta 2[3]01:57,12(4)03:56,88(4)05:55,40(4)07:53,02(3)
4.ASOAsopos[6]01:55,25(3)03:54,65(3)05:53,45(3)07:56,15(4)
5.SAUSaurus[7]01:58,53(6)04:00,10(6)06:03,14(5)08:05,04(5)
6.NERNereus 1[2]01:57,70(5)03:59,80(5)06:03,92(6)08:05,31(6)

Sun 16:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:34,89(1)03:13,20(1)04:54,14(1)06:36,49(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:37,01(2)03:17,73(2)05:01,03(2)06:44,81(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:37,77(3)03:21,43(3)05:04,72(3)06:48,08(3)
4.SAUSaurus[4]01:38,90(4)03:24,66(4)05:16,21(4)07:04,36(4)

Sun 16:04 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta 2[4]01:36,81(4)03:13,89(2)04:51,90(1)06:26,62(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:40,10(6)03:17,74(5)04:55,97(3)06:33,11(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[7]01:34,20(1)03:12,94(1)04:54,84(2)06:37,31(3)
4.VIDVidar[2]01:35,56(2)03:15,48(3)04:58,63(5)06:39,50(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[6]01:36,39(3)03:18,07(6)04:58,08(4)06:41,14(5)
6.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:39,04(5)03:16,92(4)05:08,37(6)07:00,00(6)

Sun 16:08 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak 1[6]01:48,69(2)03:41,11(2)05:35,33(2)07:24,10(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse 2[2]01:49,75(4)03:42,68(4)05:36,41(3)07:24,81(2)
3.LEYLeythe 1[3]01:49,25(3)03:42,10(3)05:36,92(4)07:27,69(3)
4.SPASpaarne 3[7]01:47,57(1)03:38,56(1)05:33,39(1)07:28,35(4)
5.VIKViking 2[5]01:50,12(5)03:45,83(5)05:41,01(5)07:35,25(5)
6.SPASpaarne 5[4]01:52,51(6)03:51,51(6)05:49,99(6)07:49,85(6)

Sun 16:12 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAUNautilus[6]01:46,67(1)03:38,77(2)05:27,05(1)07:15,96(1)
2.DDSDDS 1[4]01:47,39(3)03:38,28(1)05:27,38(2)07:19,54(2)
3.SPASpaarne 1[7]01:47,93(4)03:41,17(3)05:33,86(3)07:24,25(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse 1[2]01:50,96(6)03:42,67(4)05:36,52(4)07:29,49(4)
5.JASJason[3]01:50,27(5)03:46,20(6)05:40,05(5)07:35,70(5)
6.VIKViking 1[5]01:47,08(2)03:43,48(5)05:42,36(6)07:39,23(6)

Sun 16:20 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]02:00,12(1)04:06,48(1)06:13,90(1)08:18,00(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]02:03,74(2)04:11,40(2)06:18,69(2)08:24,64(2)

Sun 16:24 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]01:52,29(1)03:51,03(1)05:53,51(1)07:55,22(1)
2.NERNereus 2[4]01:54,90(2)03:52,75(2)05:56,28(2)07:59,52(2)
3.TRITriton[3]01:56,46(3)03:56,13(3)06:00,04(3)08:04,29(3)
4.HEMHemus[7]01:57,46(4)03:58,93(4)06:03,16(4)08:05,05(4)
5.ORCOrca 2[6]01:58,01(5)04:00,43(5)06:10,75(5)08:14,70(5)
6.ORCOrca 1[2]01:59,42(6)04:02,10(6)--08:21,11(6)

Sun 16:32 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[6]01:40,51(1)03:28,70(1)05:17,71(1)07:02,42(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[5]01:42,15(3)03:31,50(3)05:20,54(3)07:03,45(2)
3.NJONjord[7]01:41,41(2)03:30,86(2)05:20,21(2)07:06,57(3)
4.VIDVidar 2[2]01:47,30(5)03:41,53(5)05:35,73(5)07:25,34(4)
5.SKASkadi 2[4]01:46,67(4)03:40,76(4)05:34,83(4)07:26,72(5)
6.LAGLaga[3]01:47,66(6)03:43,78(6)05:37,68(6)07:28,56(6)

Sun 16:36 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THETheta[3]01:39,63(1)03:23,20(1)05:07,87(1)06:50,58(1)
2.VIDVidar 1[4]01:42,33(2)03:30,43(3)05:17,45(3)07:00,55(2)
3.PROProteus 2[2]01:43,86(3)03:26,94(2)05:14,16(2)07:04,22(3)
4.EUREuros[6]01:44,19(4)03:30,76(4)05:20,27(4)07:09,94(4)
5.AEGAegir[5]01:45,62(5)03:37,16(5)05:33,86(5)07:31,56(5)
6.PROProteus 1[7]01:46,01(6)03:42,49(6)05:41,24(6)07:35,38(6)

Sun 16:40 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:29,07(1)03:02,92(1)04:38,70(1)06:13,58(1)
2.EUREuros[3]01:30,21(2)03:06,60(3)04:43,09(3)06:16,10(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]01:31,43(3)03:05,33(2)04:41,97(2)06:17,48(3)
4.TRITriton[4]01:33,60(5)03:09,25(5)04:46,31(5)06:18,99(4)
5.SAUSaurus[7]--03:08,92(4)04:45,33(4)06:22,69(5)
6.PROProteus[5]01:31,89(4)03:10,28(6)04:48,81(6)06:25,73(6)

Sun 16:44 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:26,91(1)02:56,95(1)04:29,33(1)06:01,21(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]01:27,70(2)02:57,96(2)04:30,42(2)06:02,07(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:28,67(3)03:00,02(3)04:33,30(3)06:06,73(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]01:30,30(5)03:02,06(4)04:36,58(4)06:11,73(4)
5.NJONjord[7]01:29,61(4)03:03,50(5)04:38,09(5)06:13,45(5)
6.VIDVidar[3]01:32,17(6)03:07,84(6)04:45,43(6)06:24,08(6)

Sun 16:48 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:46,73(1)03:38,38(1)05:30,18(1)07:19,79(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:49,54(2)03:40,61(2)05:33,03(2)07:22,73(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]01:50,50(3)03:44,46(3)05:42,79(3)07:41,03(3)

Sun 16:52 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:37,80(1)03:20,63(1)05:06,21(1)06:48,14(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:40,02(2)03:24,73(2)05:09,21(2)06:51,55(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[7]01:41,15(3)03:26,81(3)05:11,94(3)06:56,29(3)
4.NERNereus[2]01:43,47(4)03:36,07(4)05:28,05(4)07:19,91(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[4]01:45,23(5)03:38,96(5)05:34,72(5)07:28,56(5)
6.PROProteus[3]01:46,83(6)03:42,31(6)05:40,21(6)07:37,89(6)

Sun 16:56 : Final B

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish

Sun 17:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:34,10(3)03:11,37(2)04:50,68(2)06:24,77(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:33,54(2)03:12,54(3)04:49,50(1)06:25,22(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]01:32,34(1)03:10,27(1)04:51,04(3)06:31,69(3)
4.TRITriton[7]01:37,42(6)03:17,77(6)04:58,51(6)06:33,03(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[6]01:35,48(4)03:15,56(4)04:55,55(4)06:35,25(5)
6.NERNereus[3]01:36,29(5)03:17,02(5)04:55,85(5)06:39,69(6)

Sun 17:04 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 3[4]01:54,43(4)03:49,52(3)05:41,52(2)07:31,75(1)
2.TRITriton[7]01:50,78(1)03:45,52(1)05:40,34(1)07:33,78(2)
3.EUREuros[3]01:52,41(2)03:48,20(2)05:42,96(3)07:38,96(3)
4.VIDVidar[6]01:54,12(3)03:53,24(5)05:46,12(4)07:39,79(4)
5.ARGArgo[5]01:57,19(5)03:50,04(4)05:53,19(5)07:55,01(5)

Sun 17:08 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:30,37(2)03:03,77(2)04:40,70(4)06:10,97(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:29,39(1)03:02,30(1)04:37,81(1)06:12,32(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]01:34,85(6)03:04,66(4)04:42,28(6)06:15,41(3)
4.AEGAegir[6]01:31,33(4)03:05,82(6)04:38,67(2)06:15,61(4)
5.THETheta[7]01:31,79(5)03:04,25(3)04:40,14(3)06:16,93(5)
6.ORCOrca[2]01:30,90(3)03:05,22(5)04:41,18(5)06:17,08(6)

Sun 17:12 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:52,79(2)03:49,35(1)05:47,53(1)07:44,77(1)
2.AEGAegir/Gyas[4]01:51,06(1)03:49,84(2)05:50,46(2)07:50,21(2)
3.NERNereus[3]01:57,23(3)03:55,12(3)05:55,54(3)07:54,67(3)

Sun 17:16 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[7]01:41,56(1)03:25,56(1)05:11,44(1)06:56,98(1)
2.GYAGyas/Aegir[6]01:42,72(3)03:28,63(2)05:14,59(2)06:59,30(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:42,32(2)03:28,90(3)05:18,85(3)07:07,40(3)
4.PHOPhocas[5]01:45,30(5)03:31,67(4)05:21,29(4)07:09,25(4)
5.ASOAsopos[2]01:43,32(4)03:31,95(5)05:22,38(5)07:10,73(5)
6.SAUSaurus[3]01:47,06(6)03:35,15(6)05:24,92(6)07:12,79(6)

Sun 17:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:36,97(1)03:20,68(1)05:04,95(1)06:46,95(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]01:41,26(4)03:23,48(2)05:08,06(2)06:49,99(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:40,79(3)03:23,82(3)05:09,57(3)06:54,82(3)
4.NJONjord[7]01:40,38(2)03:26,56(4)05:14,97(4)06:59,38(4)
5.TRITriton[6]01:44,60(6)03:29,97(5)05:17,96(5)07:05,64(5)
6.VIDVidar[2]01:42,53(5)03:31,44(6)05:23,03(6)07:09,29(6)

Sun 17:24 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak/Leythe[4]01:41,27(1)03:37,19(1)05:17,11(1)07:04,12(1)
2.TROTromp/Eem[5]01:46,96(2)03:37,81(2)05:31,60(2)07:22,77(2)

Sun 17:28 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]01:40,05(1)03:24,62(1)05:11,93(1)06:58,03(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:40,55(2)03:27,77(2)05:14,82(2)07:02,11(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:46,20(3)03:40,08(3)05:34,85(3)07:28,19(3)

Sun 17:32 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[6]01:38,14(1)03:20,07(1)05:04,59(1)06:45,87(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:38,45(2)03:21,71(3)05:06,71(2)06:46,86(2)
3.BORBoreas[2]01:40,75(5)03:25,33(5)05:09,76(4)06:51,15(3)
4.NERNereus[7]01:38,69(3)03:21,37(2)05:07,29(3)06:51,52(4)
5.GYAGyas[5]01:39,11(4)03:23,71(4)05:12,60(5)07:01,94(5)
6.PHOPhocas[4]01:42,88(6)03:34,05(6)--07:12,18(6)

Sun 17:36 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:46,33(1)03:31,29(1)05:21,33(1)07:08,25(1)
2.ASOAsopos[6]01:46,33(1)03:33,66(2)05:23,84(2)07:11,32(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:47,90(3)03:38,55(3)05:33,31(4)07:21,67(3)
4.TRITriton/Orca[7]01:48,33(4)03:39,62(4)05:32,15(3)07:24,25(4)
5.NJONjord[4]01:48,74(5)03:40,99(5)05:34,59(5)07:30,26(5)

Sun 17:40 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[6]02:01,89(1)04:11,72(1)06:22,34(1)08:29,78(1)
2.HUNHunze[5]02:07,96(4)04:16,70(2)06:26,23(2)08:34,76(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[4]02:05,62(2)04:17,01(3)06:33,76(4)08:39,49(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[7]02:07,17(3)04:19,69(4)06:28,84(3)08:44,41(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 2[3]02:13,54(5)04:28,76(5)06:43,64(5)08:58,14(5)
6.PROProteus[2]02:14,72(6)04:30,82(6)06:45,57(6)09:01,48(6)

Sun 17:44 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[6]01:59,15(2)04:01,79(1)06:05,38(1)08:09,17(1)
2.NERNereus 2[5]01:58,35(1)04:02,66(2)06:08,69(2)08:10,38(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 1[4]02:03,28(3)04:07,42(3)06:13,71(3)08:17,77(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[3]02:05,50(5)04:14,32(5)06:22,62(5)08:27,09(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[2]02:04,40(4)04:12,23(4)06:21,86(4)08:27,81(5)

Sun 17:52 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton-combi 1[4]01:34,04(1)03:10,58(1)04:47,90(1)06:23,59(1)
2.OKEOkeanos-combi 1[6]01:34,85(2)03:11,79(2)04:49,88(2)06:28,66(2)
3.AEGAegir-combi 1[5]01:36,34(3)03:17,35(3)--06:43,12(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]01:37,03(4)03:22,21(4)--06:48,46(4)

Sun 17:56 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Aegir/Argo[4]01:26,97(1)02:55,73(1)04:26,14(1)05:53,83(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:27,40(2)02:58,76(2)04:29,98(2)05:59,74(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:28,08(3)03:03,79(3)04:44,40(3)06:21,24(3)

Sun 18:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi-combi 1[2]01:21,62(1)02:46,11(1)04:11,82(1)05:36,23(1)
2.GYAGyas[7]01:24,96(2)02:52,75(2)04:22,18(2)05:49,33(2)
3.LAGLaga[6]01:25,47(3)02:55,65(3)04:26,37(3)05:56,30(3)
4.NERNereus[3]01:26,59(4)02:56,37(4)04:27,46(4)05:58,81(4)
5.THETheta-combi 1[4]01:28,01(5)02:57,97(5)04:29,79(5)06:01,42(5)
6.VIDVidar-combi 1[5]--03:01,42(6)04:33,61(6)06:03,89(6)