Head of the River Amstel, Lange afstandskampioenschappen van de Amstel

21 March 2010
Results are available
Back

Sunday 10:05

017: HVE-H 8+
Time Trial
10.8°C @ Schiphol
5.0 m/s, 340° (NNW)
pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.RIJRijnland 108:50,56(1)18:53,40(2)27:49,56(1)
  Henk Helle10:02,8408:56,16
2.DAVDaventria09:03,57(3)19:09,09(4)28:09,79(2)
  Henk Rouw√©10:05,5209:00,70
3.HOOHoop 508:56,09(2)19:03,28(3)28:15,49(3)
  Willem Boeschoten10:07,1909:12,21
4.MWCMaas 109:19,94(11)19:21,83(6)29:09,04(8)
  10:01,8909:47,21
5.TROTromp 109:10,72(5)19:15,86(5)28:57,60(4)
  Jan Mensert10:05,1409:41,74
6.BREBreda09:14,30(8)19:43,48(8)29:04,93(5)
  Willem Muller10:29,1809:21,45
7.RIJRijnland 209:16,97(9)19:46,98(11)29:05,82(6)
  Ernst Ford10:30,0109:18,84
8.WILWillemIII09:21,54(14)19:44,65(9)29:07,31(7)
  Wim Kamerman10:23,1109:22,66
10.WITWitten09:11,65(6)18:29,23(1)29:11,32(9)
  09:17,5810:42,09
11.SPASpaarne 109:23,02(15)19:52,78(13)29:15,05(10)
  Huib Heukelom10:29,7609:22,27
12.TROTromp 309:17,68(10)19:46,50(10)29:18,17(11)
  Paul de Haan10:28,8209:31,67
13.VADVada 109:24,64(16)19:56,91(15)29:21,11(12)
  Dick van Leeuwen10:32,2709:24,20
14.HOFHonnef 109:12,08(7)21:17,06(31)29:24,30(13)
  12:04,9808:07,24
15.DDPDDP09:20,27(13)20:18,80(18)29:25,65(14)
  Paul Schwerzel10:58,5309:06,85
16.BEABeatrix09:20,25(12)23:21,64(40)29:25,73(15)
  Peter Nijman14:01,3906:04,09
17.HOOHoop 109:07,68(4)19:30,61(7)29:30,42(16)
  Herman Eggink10:22,9309:59,81
18.AMYAmycus/Tubantia09:29,93(19)20:07,38(16)29:40,04(17)
  Hans Hummelink10:37,4509:32,66
19.ALPAlphen09:29,57(17)22:10,47(34)29:54,69(18)
  Jan Willem van Rijn van Alkemade12:40,9007:44,22
20.VIKViking 109:29,68(18)20:18,70(17)29:58,11(19)
  Albert Wittkampf10:49,0209:39,41
21.LAALaak09:35,78(21)19:52,75(12)30:08,60(20)
  Marinus Toet10:16,9710:15,85
22.SPASpaarne 209:33,71(20)20:27,97(20)30:10,57(21)
  Bert Luteijn10:54,2609:42,60
23.LEYLeythe09:41,10(22)20:29,22(21)30:11,87(22)
  Ben Reulink10:48,1209:42,65
24.RIJRijnland 309:44,12(24)21:11,61(30)30:22,44(23)
  Jan Doffegnies11:27,4909:10,83
25.EEMEem09:42,07(23)20:35,79(23)30:23,79(24)
  Tjeerd Kimman10:53,7209:48,00
26.SALSalland09:50,68(27)20:43,29(25)30:30,29(25)
  Aart Snoek10:52,6109:47,00
27.HOOHoop 209:49,19(26)20:51,27(28)30:40,31(26)
  Gertjan Gillen11:02,0809:49,04
28.NAANaarden09:48,99(25)20:44,14(26)30:44,16(27)
  Robert Ritsma10:55,1510:00,02
29.BREBremer combi10:33,22(37)20:27,58(19)33:00,37(36)
  09:54,3612:32,79
30.NAUNautilus09:54,12(28)21:10,59(29)31:12,20(28)
  John Beljaars11:16,4710:01,61
31.BRCBerliner09:57,37(29)26:04,50(45)31:16,67(29)
  16:07,1305:12,17
32.VADVada 210:08,23(33)21:21,95(32)31:26,82(30)
  Norbert Lourijsen11:13,7210:04,87
33.HOOHoop 310:01,84(30)26:02,02(44)31:27,08(31)
  Dick Buitelaar16:00,1805:25,06
34.FRWWannsee10:04,97(31)19:56,82(14)31:35,47(32)
  09:51,8511:38,65
35.HOFHonnef 210:05,91(32)20:46,98(27)31:36,13(33)
  10:41,0710:49,15
36.HUNHunze10:11,23(34)21:37,42(33)31:50,81(34)
  Wil Geven11:26,1910:13,39
37.AMSAmstel10:18,77(35)20:29,36(22)32:05,55(35)
  Jaap Razenberg10:10,5911:36,19
39.TROTromp 210:40,62(39)22:29,79(37)33:06,83(37)
  Jan Mensert11:49,1710:37,04
40.VIKViking 210:32,31(36)22:28,90(36)33:13,91(38)
  Gerard Leerink11:56,5910:45,01
41.ROORoosendaalse10:44,08(40)25:25,81(42)33:49,44(39)
  Lex Hoekstra14:41,7308:23,63
42.TUBTubantia10:39,65(38)22:17,00(35)33:52,34(40)
  Taeke de Jonge11:37,3511:35,34
43.RIJRijnland 410:57,04(42)25:56,90(43)34:17,66(41)
  Evert Visser14:59,8608:20,76
44.PROProteus10:53,62(41)20:40,80(24)35:00,58(42)
  09:47,1814:19,78
45.WHEWhere10:59,22(43)22:41,99(39)35:11,82(43)
  Maarten van Meer11:42,7712:29,83
46.ZWOZwolsche11:04,12(45)22:30,46(38)35:21,26(44)
  Frank Moerman11:26,3412:50,80
47.HOOHoop 411:00,74(44)23:26,98(41)--
  Huug Abeling12:26,24

Actions

BackReport feedback