Head of the River Amstel, Lange afstandskampioenschappen van de Amstel

21 March 2010
Results are available
Back

018: HVA-D 4*

HVA-D 4*
1 race

Sun 16:40 : Time Trial

4.0 m/s, 320° (NW)
pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.RIJRijnland 109:10,21(2)19:35,51(2)29:05,71(2)
  Job Jansen10:25,3009:30,20
2.HUNHunze09:10,02(1)19:23,32(1)28:38,83(1)
  Marten Imelman10:13,3009:15,51
4.EEMEem09:22,11(3)20:05,48(3)29:49,84(3)
  Pieter van Andel10:43,3709:44,36
5.NAANaarden09:28,97(5)20:06,90(4)29:52,03(4)
  Guus Vogelzang10:37,9309:45,13
6.HOOHoop 209:26,77(4)20:09,89(5)29:57,70(5)
  Willem Gooskens10:43,1209:47,81
7.HOOHoop 109:33,29(6)20:15,39(6)29:59,93(6)
  Frieder Wallis10:42,1009:44,54
8.HOOHoop 309:42,73(10)20:41,83(9)30:33,10(7)
  Hylke Bakker10:59,1009:51,27
9.PROProteus/Njord09:38,43(8)20:40,37(8)30:33,68(8)
  Jasper Schouten11:01,9409:53,31
10.VIKViking 109:36,63(7)20:31,46(7)30:33,85(9)
  Robert de Kat10:54,8310:02,39
11.PHOPhocas/Breda09:41,07(9)20:46,12(11)30:46,97(10)
  Sander Vuyk11:05,0510:00,85
12.ZWO09:47,61(12)20:42,61(10)30:50,54(11)
  10:55,0010:07,93
13.BREBreda 109:44,33(11)20:50,13(12)30:56,01(12)
  Gerbrand Swart11:05,8010:05,88
14.WILWillemIII 109:50,97(14)20:57,78(13)31:00,91(13)
  Paul Hoffschult11:06,8110:03,13
15.BREBreda 209:48,87(13)20:59,13(14)31:06,09(14)
  Peter Adema11:10,2610:06,96
16.MWCMaas09:51,78(15)21:00,46(15)31:06,37(15)
  11:08,6810:05,91
17.SALSalland09:53,27(16)21:10,69(18)31:20,03(16)
  Niels Paulis11:17,4210:09,34
18.BEABeatrix 209:55,72(17)21:09,13(17)31:20,92(17)
  Rutger Buschow11:13,4110:11,79
19.NAUNautilus09:58,34(18)21:03,57(16)31:28,36(18)
  Johan Maljaars11:05,2310:24,79
20.WILWillemIII 210:05,44(20)21:16,50(19)31:30,05(19)
  Tom Karsten11:11,0610:13,55
21.VIKViking 210:04,74(19)21:20,13(20)31:37,11(20)
  Peter-Jan Tuk11:15,3910:16,98
22.RICRIC10:12,47(24)21:28,95(22)31:38,80(21)
  Frank Seljee11:16,4810:09,85
23.GYAGyas10:10,51(23)21:23,83(21)31:38,98(22)
  Jan van Beek11:13,3210:15,15
24.ZZVZZV10:08,67(21)21:30,03(23)31:49,84(23)
  Fons Klappe11:21,3610:19,81
25.BREBreda/Maas10:15,76(26)21:41,35(25)31:59,87(24)
  Rien Jager11:25,5910:18,52
26.AMSAmstel 110:09,21(22)21:31,82(24)32:02,38(25)
  Adriaan Koster11:22,6110:30,56
27.AMSAmstel 210:15,59(25)21:50,12(26)32:25,58(26)
  Gerrit Jan Hafkamp11:34,5310:35,46
28.ALPAlphen10:23,81(27)22:05,33(27)32:35,77(27)
  Erik van Holstein11:41,5210:30,44
29.JASJason 110:36,40(31)22:15,83(30)32:49,50(28)
  Joan Voetelink11:39,4310:33,67
30.RIJRijnland 210:28,14(29)22:14,53(29)32:57,27(29)
  Hans van Willigenburg11:46,3910:42,74
31.WHEWhere10:25,03(28)22:10,21(28)33:05,40(30)
  Hans Ammerlaan11:45,1810:55,19
32.JASJason 210:31,09(30)22:20,74(31)33:16,52(31)
  Joan Voetelink11:49,6510:55,78
33.VIKViking 310:41,16(32)23:05,41(32)34:10,09(32)
  Eelco Bongenaar12:24,2511:04,68
34.SCAScaldis 211:05,02(36)23:15,62(33)34:27,34(33)
  Ad van der Pennen12:10,6011:11,72
35.GOUGouda11:00,15(34)23:22,65(34)34:44,18(34)
  Henk Jan v.d. Torren12:22,5011:21,53
36.HOOHoop 511:12,86(40)23:31,10(36)34:51,49(35)
  Roland van Vliet12:18,2411:20,39
37.LEYLeythe 211:04,15(35)23:34,29(37)34:51,82(36)
  Rudy Andeweg12:30,1411:17,53
38.HOOHoop 411:09,16(38)23:34,43(38)35:00,72(37)
  Bernard Ouwehand12:25,2711:26,29
39.GRIGrift10:54,86(33)23:25,23(35)35:09,93(38)
  Hessel Tacoma12:30,3711:44,70
40.RYMRijnmond11:55,71(42)24:06,49(42)35:18,78(39)
  Mark Jobse12:10,7811:12,29
41.LEYLeythe 111:12,14(39)23:44,14(39)35:20,65(40)
  Remco Steller12:32,0011:36,51
42.ARMArmida 1/RIC11:08,47(37)23:50,77(41)35:37,53(42)
  12:42,3011:46,76
43.SCAScaldis 111:15,13(41)23:50,64(40)35:34,88(41)
  Ronald Fran├žoijs12:35,5111:44,24

Actions

Back