Head of the River Amstel, Lange afstandskampioenschappen van de Amstel

21 March 2010
Results are available

Sun 10:05 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.RIJRijnland 108:50,56(1)18:53,40(2)27:49,56(1)
2.DAVDaventria09:03,57(3)19:09,09(4)28:09,79(2)
3.HOOHoop 508:56,09(2)19:03,28(3)28:15,49(3)
4.MWCMaas 109:19,94(11)19:21,83(6)29:09,04(8)
5.TROTromp 109:10,72(5)19:15,86(5)28:57,60(4)
6.BREBreda09:14,30(8)19:43,48(8)29:04,93(5)
7.RIJRijnland 209:16,97(9)19:46,98(11)29:05,82(6)
8.WILWillemIII09:21,54(14)19:44,65(9)29:07,31(7)
10.WITWitten09:11,65(6)18:29,23(1)29:11,32(9)
11.SPASpaarne 109:23,02(15)19:52,78(13)29:15,05(10)
12.TROTromp 309:17,68(10)19:46,50(10)29:18,17(11)
13.VADVada 109:24,64(16)19:56,91(15)29:21,11(12)
14.HOFHonnef 109:12,08(7)21:17,06(31)29:24,30(13)
15.DDPDDP09:20,27(13)20:18,80(18)29:25,65(14)
16.BEABeatrix09:20,25(12)23:21,64(40)29:25,73(15)
17.HOOHoop 109:07,68(4)19:30,61(7)29:30,42(16)
18.AMYAmycus/Tubantia09:29,93(19)20:07,38(16)29:40,04(17)
19.ALPAlphen09:29,57(17)22:10,47(34)29:54,69(18)
20.VIKViking 109:29,68(18)20:18,70(17)29:58,11(19)
21.LAALaak09:35,78(21)19:52,75(12)30:08,60(20)
22.SPASpaarne 209:33,71(20)20:27,97(20)30:10,57(21)
23.LEYLeythe09:41,10(22)20:29,22(21)30:11,87(22)
24.RIJRijnland 309:44,12(24)21:11,61(30)30:22,44(23)
25.EEMEem09:42,07(23)20:35,79(23)30:23,79(24)
26.SALSalland09:50,68(27)20:43,29(25)30:30,29(25)
27.HOOHoop 209:49,19(26)20:51,27(28)30:40,31(26)
28.NAANaarden09:48,99(25)20:44,14(26)30:44,16(27)
29.BREBremer combi10:33,22(37)20:27,58(19)33:00,37(36)
30.NAUNautilus09:54,12(28)21:10,59(29)31:12,20(28)
31.BRCBerliner09:57,37(29)26:04,50(45)31:16,67(29)
32.VADVada 210:08,23(33)21:21,95(32)31:26,82(30)
33.HOOHoop 310:01,84(30)26:02,02(44)31:27,08(31)
34.FRWWannsee10:04,97(31)19:56,82(14)31:35,47(32)
35.HOFHonnef 210:05,91(32)20:46,98(27)31:36,13(33)
36.HUNHunze10:11,23(34)21:37,42(33)31:50,81(34)
37.AMSAmstel10:18,77(35)20:29,36(22)32:05,55(35)
39.TROTromp 210:40,62(39)22:29,79(37)33:06,83(37)
40.VIKViking 210:32,31(36)22:28,90(36)33:13,91(38)
41.ROORoosendaalse10:44,08(40)25:25,81(42)33:49,44(39)
42.TUBTubantia10:39,65(38)22:17,00(35)33:52,34(40)
43.RIJRijnland 410:57,04(42)25:56,90(43)34:17,66(41)
44.PROProteus10:53,62(41)20:40,80(24)35:00,58(42)
45.WHEWhere10:59,22(43)22:41,99(39)35:11,82(43)
46.ZWOZwolsche11:04,12(45)22:30,46(38)35:21,26(44)
47.HOOHoop 411:00,74(44)23:26,98(41)--

Sun 10:17 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.WILWillemIII 209:18,41(1)21:10,95(12)29:18,10(1)
2.HUNHunze09:29,80(2)24:30,45(20)29:47,51(2)
3.RICRIC09:32,02(3)24:36,62(21)30:09,27(3)
4.AMSAmstel09:36,72(5)18:03,34(3)30:14,28(4)
5.NJONjord09:32,46(4)18:37,62(4)30:24,93(5)
6.NERNereus 109:36,95(6)17:58,53(2)30:39,27(6)
7.GYAGyas09:42,08(8)18:44,72(5)30:40,69(7)
8.HERHertog09:44,26(11)20:45,85(11)31:01,01(8)
9.ARGArgo09:42,28(9)22:24,64(15)31:03,52(9)
10.WILWillemIII 309:51,97(13)19:10,01(7)31:06,26(10)
11.NERNereus 209:55,28(14)19:31,43(10)31:26,62(11)
12.TRITriton09:57,80(15)19:23,94(9)31:36,87(12)
13.ORCOrca 109:39,26(7)23:39,43(18)31:36,90(13)
14.SKOSkøll 209:51,02(12)19:02,76(6)31:40,44(14)
15.ASOAsopos09:58,07(16)21:16,20(14)31:51,21(15)
16.SKOSkøll 109:43,38(10)17:40,08(1)31:56,72(16)
17.SKASkadi10:02,84(17)23:47,28(19)31:59,19(17)
18.LEYLeythe10:10,82(19)21:13,26(13)32:13,31(18)
19.SAUSaurus10:10,34(18)19:13,32(8)32:16,27(19)
20.ORCOrca 210:26,88(20)22:47,16(16)33:52,50(20)
21.WILWillemIII 110:48,20(21)23:05,33(17)33:56,66(21)

Sun 10:30 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.ZWOZwolsche09:39,22(1)22:37,80(14)30:44,74(1)
2.RICRIC 109:59,75(2)21:26,33(2)31:43,04(2)
3.HOOHoop/Nereus10:08,66(3)23:08,08(20)32:00,14(3)
4.RICRIC 210:10,02(5)21:41,41(4)32:00,33(4)
5.THYThyro-combi 110:12,49(6)21:44,72(5)32:08,84(5)
6.RICRIC 310:14,24(7)21:50,01(6)32:18,84(6)
7.VIKViking 110:09,69(4)21:50,20(7)32:23,97(7)
8.RIJRijnland10:27,15(10)22:17,11(11)32:59,28(11)
9.DDSDDS10:22,49(8)22:03,80(9)32:34,91(8)
10.AMSAmstel 310:25,91(9)20:41,33(1)32:38,39(9)
11.WILWillemIII10:27,96(12)22:12,89(10)32:46,81(10)
13.NAANaarden 110:35,91(15)22:23,63(12)33:03,91(12)
14.DIEDiep10:27,60(11)22:25,60(13)33:13,81(13)
15.HUNHunze10:33,41(14)21:40,52(3)33:30,22(14)
16.GOUGouda 210:38,87(16)22:39,82(15)33:30,97(15)
17.JASJason10:42,27(17)22:48,19(17)33:36,94(16)
18.VIKViking 210:32,59(13)22:45,63(16)33:45,65(17)
19.HELHelling10:51,33(19)23:02,02(19)33:51,38(18)
20.DDPDDP10:46,70(18)22:59,01(18)34:06,24(19)
21.HOOHoop 110:59,81(20)23:27,65(23)34:24,29(20)
22.PAMPampus11:02,11(21)21:52,34(8)34:32,88(21)
23.ALPAlphen11:26,71(25)25:34,38(30)34:53,15(22)
24.BREBreda11:02,91(22)23:30,83(24)34:53,15(22)
25.BREBremer SC11:06,74(23)23:22,44(22)34:56,15(24)
26.NAANaarden 211:21,17(24)24:02,60(26)35:22,41(25)
27.NAANaarden 311:30,40(26)23:18,23(21)35:51,30(26)
28.MWCMaas11:31,44(27)25:20,89(29)36:03,59(27)
29.TROTromp11:35,47(29)24:38,66(28)36:19,66(28)
30.AMYAmycus11:35,14(28)23:56,26(25)36:20,12(29)
31.BREBreda 212:28,42(31)25:39,21(31)38:22,41(30)
32.AMSAmstel 2------
33.LEYLeythe11:45,26(30)24:38,25(27)--

Sun 10:45 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.GIEEssen combi09:44,14(1)20:36,25(1)30:23,97(1)
2.VIKViking09:46,87(2)20:56,79(3)30:57,27(2)
3.LAALaak/Leythe09:46,89(3)20:54,63(2)30:58,87(3)
4.AMSAmstel 109:58,19(4)21:26,32(4)31:43,40(4)
5.WILWillemIII10:20,00(5)22:08,88(6)32:46,02(6)
6.TFIFidelia10:25,06(6)22:01,08(5)32:31,76(5)
8.AMSAmste/Wille II10:35,46(7)22:55,80(7)34:10,34(7)
9.AMSAmstel 210:55,13(8)23:17,28(8)34:30,30(8)
10.VADVada11:05,44(10)23:44,36(9)35:04,69(9)
11.SPASpaarne 211:04,75(9)24:05,65(10)35:51,83(10)
12.DIEDiep11:44,18(11)25:08,36(11)36:39,83(11)

Sun 10:53 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.GIEEssen combi 109:46,23(1)20:55,79(1)31:38,89(1)
2.GIEEssen combi 309:58,95(2)21:21,58(2)31:39,89(2)
3.GIEEssen combi 209:59,50(3)21:27,44(3)31:55,03(3)
4.DDSDDS 110:14,69(4)21:53,44(4)32:30,60(4)
5.LAALaak10:26,12(5)22:18,94(5)32:36,28(5)
6.HEMHemus/Naarden10:30,81(6)22:46,08(6)33:59,59(6)
7.WILWillemIII 210:45,79(7)23:26,80(7)34:31,95(7)
8.RICRIC11:00,52(9)23:31,00(9)34:40,74(8)
9.SPASpaarne10:55,06(8)23:27,61(8)35:00,86(9)
10.DDSDDS 211:22,81(10)25:27,52(10)37:45,48(10)

Sun 11:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.HUNHunze09:26,65(1)20:07,09(1)29:35,68(1)
2.DIEDiep/Wette09:28,07(2)20:13,56(2)29:49,44(2)
3.TFIFidelia09:51,89(3)21:07,31(3)31:10,18(3)
4.HERHertog10:00,47(4)21:24,71(4)31:42,51(4)
5.SPASpaarne10:52,03(5)23:12,06(5)34:15,40(5)

Sun 11:10 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.BEABeatrix-combi 109:39,36(2)20:42,70(1)30:44,66(1)
2.IRIIris/Hoop09:51,06(3)21:02,22(3)30:51,24(2)
3.FICPiemontese09:38,74(1)20:47,49(2)30:59,58(3)

Sun 12:30 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.PROProteus07:49,74(1)16:47,67(1)24:53,66(1)
2.THETheta08:01,14(2)17:05,43(2)25:19,88(2)
3.SKASkadi/Laga08:02,07(3)17:18,56(3)26:04,18(3)

Sun 12:35 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.NERNereus07:58,67(1)17:07,45(1)25:19,37(1)
2.LAGLaga08:15,15(3)17:46,84(4)26:09,67(4)
3.GYAGyas08:20,49(5)17:42,95(2)26:02,74(2)
4.SKOSkøll08:13,01(2)17:46,31(3)26:09,57(3)
6.ARGArgo/Nereus08:20,00(4)17:52,27(5)26:19,93(5)
7.THEThe/Orc/Ska08:22,92(6)18:04,47(6)26:37,18(6)
8.GYAGyas 208:37,16(7)18:40,19(7)27:44,94(7)

Sun 12:40 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.LAGLaga08:06,02(1)17:30,93(1)26:06,57(1)
2.AEGAegir08:14,15(3)17:42,05(2)26:17,03(2)
3.NERNereus 108:21,27(4)17:43,97(3)26:22,02(3)
4.OKEOkeanos08:12,28(2)17:44,77(4)26:34,23(4)
5.PROProteus 108:26,97(6)18:05,29(6)26:46,09(5)
6.SKASkadi08:21,32(5)18:03,45(5)26:56,66(6)
7.ARGArgo08:35,91(10)18:15,59(7)26:58,36(7)
8.ASOAsopos/Skøll08:36,54(11)18:19,76(9)27:06,15(8)
9.NJONjord08:41,50(12)18:25,40(12)27:13,24(9)
10.EUREuros08:32,64(7)18:24,27(11)27:19,10(10)
11.NERNereus 208:35,68(9)18:18,90(8)27:19,60(11)
12.TRITriton08:32,85(8)18:22,76(10)27:26,66(12)
13.LAGLag/Jas/Oke08:52,99(13)18:58,80(13)27:58,81(13)
14.PROProteus 208:53,52(14)19:03,44(14)28:19,52(14)
15.SAUSaurus08:55,80(15)19:12,85(15)28:41,52(15)
16.JACJacobs University09:15,31(16)19:58,74(16)29:36,53(16)

Sun 12:50 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.NERNereus08:16,17(1)17:47,30(2)26:10,46(1)
2.SKOSkøll08:23,09(2)18:12,33(5)26:23,09(2)
3.AEGAegir08:27,19(5)18:03,23(3)26:39,33(3)
4.ORCOrca08:24,65(3)17:42,71(1)26:53,07(4)
5.PROProteus08:29,63(7)18:12,50(6)26:55,31(5)
6.BORBoreas/Gyas08:29,61(6)18:15,14(7)27:06,30(6)
7.VIDVidar08:24,70(4)18:06,86(4)27:18,39(7)
8.LAGLaga08:40,37(10)18:31,19(9)27:29,07(8)
9.THETheta08:48,48(11)18:42,42(11)27:39,87(9)
10.TRITriton08:36,27(8)18:24,47(8)27:46,46(10)
11.OKEOkeanos/Euros08:39,81(9)18:31,24(10)27:49,86(11)
12.ASOAsopos09:03,49(12)19:33,78(12)28:57,56(12)

Sun 13:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.OKEOkeanos08:48,12(4)18:47,84(1)27:42,75(1)
2.DORDordrechtsche 108:48,08(3)18:48,55(2)27:48,60(2)
3.SKOSkøll 108:44,31(1)18:49,50(3)27:56,80(3)
4.WILWillemIII 108:49,73(5)19:02,77(7)28:05,98(4)
5.NERNereus08:51,35(8)18:55,62(4)28:07,96(5)
6.PROProteus08:49,93(6)19:01,01(6)28:12,03(6)
7.LAGLaga08:46,72(2)18:56,59(5)28:15,53(7)
8.AMSAmstel09:03,47(12)19:17,58(11)28:27,55(8)
9.THETheta08:58,66(10)19:13,52(10)28:34,58(9)
10.ORCOrca 209:07,64(15)19:18,88(12)28:35,35(10)
11.EUREuros08:52,18(9)19:12,62(9)28:41,84(11)
12.SKOSkøll 208:51,01(7)19:06,57(8)28:42,74(12)
13.LAALaak 109:08,77(17)19:26,27(14)28:50,12(13)
14.WILWillemIII 209:01,71(11)19:21,43(13)28:52,22(14)
15.PHOPhocas09:07,54(14)19:32,35(15)29:04,00(15)
16.AMPAmphitrite09:06,28(13)19:42,73(16)29:15,22(16)
17.ORCOrca 109:08,51(16)19:47,66(18)29:18,62(17)
18.WEEWeesp09:24,42(21)20:03,60(21)29:34,27(18)
19.AEGAegir09:18,07(19)19:59,53(19)29:42,14(19)
20.LAALaak 209:23,42(20)20:02,93(20)29:54,27(20)
21.GYAGyas09:27,52(23)20:17,32(23)30:09,64(21)
22.TRITriton09:25,17(22)20:17,10(22)30:14,59(22)
23.SAUSaurus09:16,56(18)19:44,84(17)30:17,83(23)
24.VIKViking09:45,84(24)21:07,96(24)31:19,19(24)
25.DORDordrechtsche 210:16,85(26)21:45,95(26)31:54,95(25)
26.ROORoosendaalse09:55,73(25)21:26,40(25)32:12,88(26)
27.WHEWhere------

Sun 13:15 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.WILWillemIII 109:10,46(1)19:29,33(1)28:39,98(1)
3.TROTromp 109:15,16(2)19:48,49(2)29:14,25(2)
4.DDSDDS09:24,48(3)20:06,08(3)29:41,81(3)
5.BEABeatrix09:41,27(7)20:33,05(6)30:18,84(4)
6.HOOHoop 109:34,76(4)20:31,20(4)30:18,88(5)
7.LEYLeythe09:40,24(6)20:35,69(7)30:22,01(6)
8.AMSAmstel 209:36,94(5)20:32,08(5)30:24,24(7)
9.SPASpaarne 109:44,25(9)20:39,60(8)30:24,63(8)
10.MWCMaas/Willem III09:43,58(8)22:16,00(26)30:46,49(9)
11.VADVada09:48,21(10)20:59,17(9)31:07,57(10)
12.VIKViking09:48,51(11)21:02,43(10)31:10,15(11)
13.ALKAlkmaarsche09:52,82(14)21:11,23(12)31:18,67(12)
14.HOOHoop 209:51,69(12)21:11,18(11)31:24,91(13)
15.RIJRijnland 109:52,52(13)21:13,04(13)31:27,79(14)
16.HOOHoop 409:57,94(15)21:17,74(14)31:35,64(15)
17.TROTromp 209:58,22(16)21:22,14(16)31:37,29(16)
18.ZWOZwolsche10:03,03(18)21:22,99(17)31:38,05(17)
19.NAUNautilus10:01,68(17)21:40,00(18)32:00,59(18)
20.AMSAmstel 110:15,63(22)21:51,74(20)32:11,07(19)
21.LAALaak10:14,81(20)21:54,44(22)32:28,26(20)
22.FRIFriesen10:14,85(21)21:56,50(23)32:30,15(21)
23.MWCMaas 110:25,18(26)22:06,62(25)32:32,37(22)
24.TEGTegel10:16,19(23)21:53,86(21)32:32,46(23)
25.BREBreda10:18,48(24)22:00,64(24)32:33,23(24)
26.AEWAen/Pho/Gri ft10:20,62(25)21:47,55(19)32:36,45(25)
27.ALPAlphen10:41,08(27)22:22,25(27)32:46,69(26)
28.FRWWannsee10:06,64(19)21:18,14(15)33:14,13(27)
29.ROORoosendaalse10:45,83(29)22:39,34(28)33:23,98(28)
30.MEIMeije10:45,58(28)22:46,63(29)33:44,17(29)
31.SPASpaarne 210:49,29(30)23:08,76(30)34:05,06(30)
32.HOOHoop 311:11,90(31)23:44,52(32)34:53,76(31)
33.MWCMaas 211:16,18(32)23:33,10(31)35:03,32(32)
34.RIJRijnland 211:38,36(34)24:02,04(33)35:19,66(33)
35.DDPDDP11:25,91(33)24:09,61(34)36:08,26(34)
36.BIN12:46,66(35)27:36,79(35)41:16,93(35)

Sun 13:27 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.AMP/Triton/Orca09:30,64(1)19:48,62(1)30:12,44(1)
2.HUNHunze09:43,20(2)20:51,58(2)31:02,52(2)
3.WILWillem III10:05,67(3)21:27,64(3)31:49,04(3)
4.JACJacobs University11:26,99(4)24:07,50(4)36:36,99(4)

Sun 13:35 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.HUNHunze 109:56,96(1)21:18,77(1)31:34,94(1)
2.OKEOkeanos10:15,26(4)--32:08,54(2)
3.BEABeatrix10:12,49(2)21:52,70(2)32:22,17(3)
4.GYAGyas 110:14,24(3)--32:33,44(4)
5.RIJRijnland10:20,03(5)22:02,46(3)32:39,61(5)
6.JASJason10:35,19(13)22:10,25(4)32:49,78(6)
7.SPASpaarne10:28,29(6)--32:52,44(7)
8.SCAScaldis10:30,17(7)22:18,31(5)32:56,30(8)
9.SKOSkøll 210:30,21(8)--33:02,69(9)
10.HUNHunze 210:32,29(11)--33:09,95(10)
11.LAALaak 110:42,25(14)--33:13,77(11)
12.SKOSkøll 110:31,17(9)--33:21,50(12)
13.DIEDiep10:31,51(10)22:29,47(6)33:26,60(13)
14.ORCOrca 110:34,00(12)--33:27,23(14)
15.ZZVZZV10:52,48(16)23:00,18(7)34:01,27(15)
16.POSPoseidon10:48,46(15)23:02,45(8)34:04,45(16)
17.AEGAegir10:53,83(17)23:12,33(9)34:19,70(17)
18.TORTOR10:59,30(18)--34:39,72(18)
19.NAUNautilus11:05,63(21)--34:55,48(19)
20.SKASkadi11:11,60(22)23:52,73(11)35:07,51(20)
21.PONPontos11:15,92(23)23:49,47(10)35:15,13(21)
22.AROAross11:18,15(25)--35:19,34(22)
23.LAALaak 211:21,81(26)--35:50,30(23)
24.GYAGyas 211:03,57(20)--36:04,83(24)
25.ALKAlkmaarsche11:16,84(24)--36:09,05(25)
26.ORCOrca 211:02,23(19)--36:29,92(26)

Sun 13:45 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.PROProteus 109:11,06(1)19:25,46(1)28:29,11(1)
2.ARCARC09:17,13(3)19:46,04(2)29:09,00(2)
3.OSSOssa09:16,51(2)19:50,43(3)29:15,18(3)
4.RICRIC09:26,44(4)20:12,90(5)29:44,92(4)
5.ZZVZZV09:28,91(5)20:10,84(4)30:32,99(5)
6.WILWillem III 109:43,07(7)20:47,11(6)30:45,52(6)
7.PROProteus 209:42,00(6)20:51,26(7)30:51,84(7)
8.HONHonte09:55,81(9)21:00,61(8)31:03,81(8)
9.ORCOrca09:52,30(8)21:16,61(9)31:26,06(9)
10.PROProteus 310:02,42(10)21:30,67(10)31:58,08(10)
11.TORTOR10:11,61(11)21:36,93(11)32:02,60(11)
12.WHEWhere10:25,65(13)22:03,18(13)32:19,99(12)
13.ALKAlkmaarsche10:19,53(12)22:00,94(12)32:21,83(13)
14.GYAGyas------

Sun 13:55 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.GIEEssen combi 308:42,28(1)19:17,41(1)28:50,26(1)
2.SPASpaarne 109:12,00(2)19:35,08(2)29:05,36(2)
3.LAALaak09:13,86(4)19:50,02(4)29:23,67(3)
4.RICRIC/Weesp09:12,79(3)19:46,94(3)29:28,44(4)
5.GIEEssen combi 109:23,29(5)19:54,11(5)29:32,39(5)
6.DDSDDS/Laak09:26,20(6)20:01,92(6)29:37,93(6)
7.VIKViking09:29,18(7)20:12,36(7)29:50,94(7)
8.LEYLeythe09:32,14(8)20:20,10(8)29:56,15(8)
9.WILWillemIII-110:18,20(14)22:12,60(15)33:00,48(15)
10.HUNHunze09:48,25(9)20:58,79(9)31:14,76(9)
11.GIEEssen combi 210:04,32(13)21:11,12(10)31:23,13(10)
12.RICRIC--21:17,71(12)31:40,47(11)
13.BREBre/Roo/TOR10:01,21(11)21:15,58(11)31:41,95(12)
14.JASJason/Viking10:02,32(12)21:20,24(13)31:49,00(13)
15.SPASpaarne 209:58,92(10)21:26,60(14)31:51,42(14)
18.PAMPampus10:46,73(15)--33:37,73(16)
19.HOOHoop------

Sun 15:15 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.OKEOkeanos-combi 107:36,13(1)16:10,22(1)23:44,14(1)
2.SKOSkøll07:37,94(3)16:15,88(2)23:59,66(2)
3.SKASkadi07:37,45(2)16:23,19(3)24:15,61(3)
4.NERNereus07:49,22(4)16:41,46(4)24:34,56(4)
5.EUREuros08:08,95(5)17:24,72(5)25:49,35(5)

Sun 15:22 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.NERNereus08:04,72(2)17:04,48(1)25:07,35(1)
2.TRITriton08:10,59(4)17:17,00(2)25:35,13(2)
3.PROProteus08:06,06(3)17:18,51(3)25:36,10(3)
4.AEGAegir08:03,96(1)17:19,20(4)25:41,78(4)
5.SKOSkøll08:14,88(5)17:31,05(6)25:56,40(5)
6.OKEOkeanos/Vidar08:15,14(6)17:29,08(5)26:06,16(6)
7.ORCOrca------

Sun 15:35 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.NERNereus08:39,77(2)18:18,08(1)26:58,22(1)
2.ORCOrca/Proteus08:38,24(1)18:18,33(2)27:08,10(2)
3.SKOSkøll08:45,76(3)18:44,91(3)27:42,10(3)

Sun 16:00 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.TRITriton08:50,40(1)18:55,51(1)28:12,02(1)
2.SKOSkøll08:56,53(2)19:06,91(2)28:22,16(2)
3.ORCOrca/Argo/Theta09:03,84(4)19:22,01(3)29:03,25(3)
4.NERNereus09:05,83(5)19:32,33(4)29:04,22(4)
5.OKEOkeanos/Triton09:02,72(3)19:40,51(5)29:22,92(5)
6.AEGAegir/Gyas09:37,91(6)20:31,63(6)30:38,59(6)

Sun 16:10 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.NERNereus09:13,45(2)19:47,45(1)29:28,36(1)
2.ORCOrca09:11,38(1)19:47,48(2)29:30,04(2)
3.SKASkadi09:14,19(3)19:52,29(3)29:42,19(3)
4.ORCOrca/Nereus09:26,29(5)20:12,04(4)30:03,94(4)
5.SKOSkøll09:26,75(6)20:13,18(5)30:07,77(5)
6.VIDVidar09:30,77(8)20:20,52(6)30:26,57(6)
7.ARGArgo09:25,71(4)20:20,81(7)30:33,34(7)
8.NJONjord09:40,38(12)20:43,99(11)30:36,40(8)
9.TRITriton09:34,51(10)20:41,93(10)30:39,63(9)
10.GYAGyas09:33,47(9)20:37,75(9)30:40,25(10)
11.LAGLaga09:29,62(7)20:22,70(8)30:42,54(11)
12.SAUSaurus09:34,51(10)21:27,29(12)31:49,12(12)
13.ASOAsopos09:48,91(13)21:41,77(13)33:19,51(13)

Sun 16:15 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.JASJason-combi 308:27,55(2)17:57,56(1)26:44,90(1)
2.SPASpaarne08:26,81(1)18:08,96(2)27:02,92(2)
3.FICPiemontese08:38,13(3)18:41,57(4)27:31,31(3)
4.AMSAmstel-combi 108:43,75(5)18:37,04(3)27:54,07(4)
5.GIEEssen combi08:40,26(4)18:42,53(5)28:05,35(5)
6.LAALaak-combi 408:47,40(6)18:57,02(6)28:25,71(6)
7.ROORoosendaalse-combi 508:54,87(7)19:08,39(7)28:50,66(7)
8.HUNHunze-combi 209:43,81(8)20:58,79(8)30:59,28(8)

Sun 16:20 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.WILWillemIII 108:31,07(4)18:03,93(1)26:45,98(1)
2.TROTromp 108:26,49(1)18:06,33(2)26:50,80(2)
3.AMSAmstel 108:30,27(3)18:15,41(4)27:00,58(3)
4.SPASpaarne 108:27,23(2)18:14,99(3)27:03,61(4)
5.LEYLeythe 108:39,61(7)18:25,35(5)27:17,74(5)
6.RICRIC 108:35,54(5)18:28,13(7)27:24,86(6)
7.MWCMaas 110:27,27(54)21:54,72(51)32:22,23(51)
8.BEABeatrix 208:44,53(8)18:36,21(8)27:32,51(7)
9.LAALaak 208:36,65(6)18:27,99(6)27:36,27(8)
10.LAALaak 108:51,31(9)18:53,06(9)28:01,47(9)
11.VADVada08:54,06(10)19:03,22(10)28:17,71(10)
12.BREBreda 108:55,97(11)19:05,94(11)28:20,08(11)
13.DDSDDS09:11,35(14)19:24,16(13)28:36,43(12)
14.OBHOberhausen combi09:06,69(12)19:19,02(12)28:37,92(13)
15.RUYRuyter09:14,55(18)19:32,53(14)28:52,28(14)
16.WILWillemIII 209:10,32(13)19:33,29(15)28:54,96(15)
17.HOOHoop 109:12,18(15)19:41,56(16)29:13,14(16)
18.AMSAmstel 209:19,96(25)19:48,02(20)29:17,44(17)
19.BGRRG Berlin Combi09:20,72(26)19:50,00(24)29:17,84(18)
20.HOOHoop 209:18,59(23)19:49,95(23)29:18,77(19)
21.JASJason09:13,16(16)19:44,42(17)29:20,66(20)
22.BEABeatrix 109:18,49(22)19:47,27(18)29:22,35(21)
23.RICRIC 209:21,17(27)19:49,87(22)29:22,55(22)
24.AEWAengwirden09:16,96(20)19:47,35(19)29:23,79(23)
25.TROTromp 209:24,08(30)19:51,84(25)29:24,20(24)
26.AMSAmstel 309:24,00(29)19:58,64(29)29:24,69(25)
27.NAUNautilus09:18,33(21)19:52,38(26)29:27,06(26)
28.ALPAlphen 109:13,69(17)19:48,92(21)29:28,11(27)
29.HOOHoop 609:18,61(24)19:53,36(27)29:32,93(28)
30.SPASpaarne 209:28,16(36)20:03,42(32)29:35,56(29)
31.DDPDDP/Phocas09:24,97(32)20:01,45(31)29:37,16(30)
32.HOOHoop 409:15,84(19)19:58,22(28)29:39,01(31)
33.ZZVZZV09:22,68(28)20:00,83(30)29:40,04(32)
34.ESSBaldeneysee09:26,69(34)20:05,73(34)29:46,64(33)
35.HEMHemus09:24,59(31)20:03,42(32)30:02,01(34)
36.DAVDaventria09:39,61(37)20:32,90(37)30:15,95(35)
37.MWCMaas 209:27,64(35)20:09,26(36)30:22,16(36)
38.HOOHoop 309:25,07(33)20:07,80(35)30:31,46(37)
39.MEIMeije09:46,48(40)20:44,02(39)30:41,24(38)
40.LEYLeythe 209:42,43(38)20:43,77(38)30:44,80(39)
41.HOOHoop 509:45,37(39)20:48,24(40)30:46,63(40)
42.DUDDudok09:46,66(41)20:52,55(42)30:54,42(41)
43.INGDonau09:52,52(45)20:51,71(41)30:59,27(42)
44.LEYLeythe 309:47,43(42)20:58,84(44)31:02,10(43)
45.POSPoseidon09:50,22(43)20:58,73(43)31:09,44(44)
46.AENAeneas09:52,92(46)21:02,82(45)31:11,14(45)
47.MWCMaas 309:51,84(44)21:04,71(46)31:28,80(46)
48.ARMArmida combi10:00,12(47)21:10,67(47)31:29,11(47)
49.VIKViking10:06,84(48)21:35,70(48)31:46,88(48)
50.RIJRijnland10:23,75(53)21:40,54(49)31:48,88(49)
51.RICRIC 310:17,21(49)21:47,64(50)32:11,63(50)
53.BREBreda 210:23,13(52)21:56,59(53)32:24,63(52)
54.GOUGouda10:17,99(50)21:55,37(52)32:26,06(53)
55.WILWillemIII 310:21,84(51)22:07,95(54)32:42,22(54)
56.ALPAlphen 210:33,33(55)22:21,56(55)33:01,29(55)
57.WILWillemIII 411:15,68(56)23:45,93(56)34:45,23(56)
58.BIN11:35,43(57)24:42,33(57)36:44,55(57)

Sun 16:35 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.NAANaarden09:25,79(1)19:57,29(1)29:36,15(1)
2.AMSAmstel 109:43,17(2)20:33,91(2)30:30,06(2)
3.AMYAmycus/Salland09:53,47(3)20:54,81(3)31:20,09(3)
4.TROTromp/Eem09:55,99(4)21:11,68(4)31:35,79(4)
5.DAVDaventria10:17,66(5)21:56,67(5)32:52,01(5)

Sun 16:40 : Time Trial

pos.crewWillem IIIGrote BochtFinish
1.RIJRijnland 109:10,21(2)19:35,51(2)29:05,71(2)
2.HUNHunze09:10,02(1)19:23,32(1)28:38,83(1)
4.EEMEem09:22,11(3)20:05,48(3)29:49,84(3)
5.NAANaarden09:28,97(5)20:06,90(4)29:52,03(4)
6.HOOHoop 209:26,77(4)20:09,89(5)29:57,70(5)
7.HOOHoop 109:33,29(6)20:15,39(6)29:59,93(6)
8.HOOHoop 309:42,73(10)20:41,83(9)30:33,10(7)
9.PROProteus/Njord09:38,43(8)20:40,37(8)30:33,68(8)
10.VIKViking 109:36,63(7)20:31,46(7)30:33,85(9)
11.PHOPhocas/Breda09:41,07(9)20:46,12(11)30:46,97(10)
12.ZWO09:47,61(12)20:42,61(10)30:50,54(11)
13.BREBreda 109:44,33(11)20:50,13(12)30:56,01(12)
14.WILWillemIII 109:50,97(14)20:57,78(13)31:00,91(13)
15.BREBreda 209:48,87(13)20:59,13(14)31:06,09(14)
16.MWCMaas09:51,78(15)21:00,46(15)31:06,37(15)
17.SALSalland09:53,27(16)21:10,69(18)31:20,03(16)
18.BEABeatrix 209:55,72(17)21:09,13(17)31:20,92(17)
19.NAUNautilus09:58,34(18)21:03,57(16)31:28,36(18)
20.WILWillemIII 210:05,44(20)21:16,50(19)31:30,05(19)
21.VIKViking 210:04,74(19)21:20,13(20)31:37,11(20)
22.RICRIC10:12,47(24)21:28,95(22)31:38,80(21)
23.GYAGyas10:10,51(23)21:23,83(21)31:38,98(22)
24.ZZVZZV10:08,67(21)21:30,03(23)31:49,84(23)
25.BREBreda/Maas10:15,76(26)21:41,35(25)31:59,87(24)
26.AMSAmstel 110:09,21(22)21:31,82(24)32:02,38(25)
27.AMSAmstel 210:15,59(25)21:50,12(26)32:25,58(26)
28.ALPAlphen10:23,81(27)22:05,33(27)32:35,77(27)
29.JASJason 110:36,40(31)22:15,83(30)32:49,50(28)
30.RIJRijnland 210:28,14(29)22:14,53(29)32:57,27(29)
31.WHEWhere10:25,03(28)22:10,21(28)33:05,40(30)
32.JASJason 210:31,09(30)22:20,74(31)33:16,52(31)
33.VIKViking 310:41,16(32)23:05,41(32)34:10,09(32)
34.SCAScaldis 211:05,02(36)23:15,62(33)34:27,34(33)
35.GOUGouda11:00,15(34)23:22,65(34)34:44,18(34)
36.HOOHoop 511:12,86(40)23:31,10(36)34:51,49(35)
37.LEYLeythe 211:04,15(35)23:34,29(37)34:51,82(36)
38.HOOHoop 411:09,16(38)23:34,43(38)35:00,72(37)
39.GRIGrift10:54,86(33)23:25,23(35)35:09,93(38)
40.RYMRijnmond11:55,71(42)24:06,49(42)35:18,78(39)
41.LEYLeythe 111:12,14(39)23:44,14(39)35:20,65(40)
42.ARMArmida 1/RIC11:08,47(37)23:50,77(41)35:37,53(42)
43.SCAScaldis 111:15,13(41)23:50,64(40)35:34,88(41)