Koninklijke - Holland Beker

26 June 2010 to 27 June 2010
Results are available
Back

106: LSA 1x

Lichte senioren A skiff
7 races

Sun 09:25 : Heat 1

2.0 m/s, 110° (ESE), 61% headwind, 39% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SCPSport Club do Porto[3]01:48,66(1)03:42,54(1)05:37,78(1)07:33,52(1)
  01:53,8801:55,2401:55,74
2.ORCOrca[4]01:49,45(2)03:44,91(2)05:40,63(2)07:37,56(2)
  Jurgen Langenhorst01:55,4601:55,7201:56,93
3.PROProteus 3[2]01:51,59(4)03:45,59(3)05:41,88(3)07:39,21(3)
  Johannes van Tienhoven01:54,0001:56,2901:57,33
4.BELBelgium 2[5]01:50,84(3)03:46,72(4)05:44,59(4)07:41,78(4)
  01:55,8801:57,8701:57,19

Sun 09:30 : Heat 2

2.0 m/s, 110° (ESE), 61% headwind, 39% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KRBKR Brugge[1]01:51,42(3)03:46,07(2)05:43,45(2)07:37,25(1)
  01:54,6501:57,3801:53,80
2.HAZTRT Hazewinkel[3]01:47,81(1)03:43,17(1)05:41,69(1)07:37,74(2)
  01:55,3601:58,5201:56,05
3.SARSarpsborg Roklubb[4]01:51,77(4)03:49,07(4)05:47,23(4)07:39,30(3)
  01:57,3001:58,1601:52,07
4.OKEOkeanos[2]01:51,18(2)03:48,48(3)05:46,70(3)07:40,91(4)
  Robin Kraak01:57,3001:58,2201:54,21
5.STRStrömstads Roddklubb Sweden[5]01:53,49(5)03:56,76(5)06:06,87(5)08:13,71(5)
  02:03,2702:10,1102:06,84

Sun 09:35 : Heat 3

2.0 m/s, 110° (ESE), 61% headwind, 39% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[4]01:47,15(1)03:40,92(2)05:35,77(2)07:29,96(1)
  Thomas Marinissen01:53,7701:54,8501:54,19
2.BELBelgium 2[2]01:48,52(3)03:40,75(1)05:35,40(1)07:29,99(2)
  01:52,2301:54,6501:54,59
3.DORDordrechtsche[1]01:50,62(5)03:44,17(4)05:38,14(3)07:33,87(3)
  Sander van der Matten01:53,5501:53,9701:55,73
4.SBRSilkeborg Roklub[3]01:48,35(2)03:43,96(3)05:41,57(4)07:36,37(4)
  01:55,6101:57,6101:54,80
5.KBAKC Bagsvaerd - Bagsvaerd RK[5]01:49,84(4)03:48,56(5)05:52,44(5)07:54,07(5)
  01:58,7202:03,8802:01,63

Sun 09:40 : Heat 4

2.0 m/s, 110° (ESE), 61% headwind, 39% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.FRVFrankfurter RG Germania 1[4]01:46,16(4)03:34,86(1)05:25,94(1)07:21,02(1)
  01:48,7001:51,0801:55,08
2.GBRGreat Britain[2]01:45,14(1)03:35,79(3)05:29,58(3)07:22,46(2)
  01:50,6501:53,7901:52,88
3.FRVFrankfurter RG Germania 2[1]01:45,36(2)03:35,21(2)05:28,48(2)07:24,17(3)
  01:49,8501:53,2701:55,69
4.KHAKraftcenter Hadsund[3]01:45,55(3)03:36,70(4)05:32,40(4)07:26,21(4)
  01:51,1501:55,7001:53,81
5.EUREuros[5]01:49,40(5)03:41,46(5)05:37,84(5)07:32,91(5)
  Erik Dietrich01:52,0601:56,3801:55,07

Sun 11:40 : Semifinal 1

2.0 m/s, 160° (SSE), 11% headwind, 89% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GBRGreat Britain[2]01:46,32(1)03:38,32(1)05:30,12(1)07:21,06(1)
  01:52,0001:51,8001:50,94
2.PROProteus 1[3]01:48,78(2)03:40,06(2)05:31,96(2)07:24,44(2)
  Thomas Marinissen01:51,2801:51,9001:52,48
3.DORDordrechtsche[1]01:50,57(3)03:44,12(4)05:34,93(3)07:24,49(3)
  Sander van der Matten01:53,5501:50,8101:49,56
4.SCPSport Club do Porto[4]01:51,69(6)03:45,81(6)05:37,98(5)07:28,14(4)
  01:54,1201:52,1701:50,16
5.PROProteus 3[6]01:51,21(5)03:43,69(3)05:36,73(4)07:35,36(5)
  Johannes van Tienhoven01:52,4801:53,0401:58,63
6.HAZTRT Hazewinkel[5]01:50,57(3)03:45,69(5)05:43,00(6)07:41,82(6)
  01:55,1201:57,3101:58,82

Sun 11:45 : Semifinal 2

2.0 m/s, 160° (SSE), 11% headwind, 89% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.FRVFrankfurter RG Germania 1[3]01:48,65(2)03:39,59(2)05:30,92(2)07:23,50(1)
  01:50,9401:51,3301:52,58
2.FRVFrankfurter RG Germania 2[1]01:46,03(1)03:36,97(1)05:29,73(1)07:25,48(2)
  01:50,9401:52,7601:55,75
3.BELBelgium 2[5]01:51,74(4)03:43,98(3)05:34,76(3)07:27,20(3)
  01:52,2401:50,7801:52,44
4.KRBKR Brugge[4]01:54,02(6)03:48,21(5)05:43,59(5)07:33,97(4)
  01:54,1901:55,3801:50,38
5.ORCOrca[2]01:50,70(3)03:47,90(4)05:43,42(4)07:35,14(5)
  Jurgen Langenhorst01:57,2001:55,5201:51,72
6.SARSarpsborg Roklubb[6]01:53,45(5)03:49,69(6)05:46,74(6)07:41,28(6)
  01:56,2401:57,0501:54,54

Sun 15:00 : Final A

4.0 m/s, 340° (NNW), 11% tailwind, 89% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.FRVFrankfurter RG Germania 1[3]01:46,65(3)03:34,77(2)05:22,61(1)07:13,43(1)
  01:48,1201:47,8401:50,82
2.FRVFrankfurter RG Germania 2[5]01:46,36(2)03:34,59(1)05:25,50(2)07:16,28(2)
  01:48,2301:50,9101:50,78
3.GBRGreat Britain[4]01:45,91(1)03:37,63(3)05:27,97(3)07:17,05(3)
  01:51,7201:50,3401:49,08
4.BELBelgium 2[1]01:49,73(5)03:39,71(4)05:28,52(4)07:17,75(4)
  01:49,9801:48,8101:49,23
5.DORDordrechtsche[6]01:50,12(6)03:40,64(5)05:32,46(5)07:24,47(5)
  Sander van der Matten01:50,5201:51,8201:52,01
6.PROProteus 1[2]01:49,56(4)03:42,85(6)05:38,44(6)07:34,32(6)
  Thomas Marinissen01:53,2901:55,5901:55,88

Actions

Back