Koninklijke - Holland Beker

26 June 2010 to 27 June 2010
Results are available
Back

Nereus

NER
42 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusMarten Bus008: LSA 2-Heat 1[3]07:15,094th
NERNereusLisa Worner010: LDSB 1xHeat 2[2]08:28,801st
NERNereusMerel Bruijn011: DSB 1xHeat 1[1]08:33,712nd
NERNereusJenny van Dobben de Bruijn118: Ladies TrophyHeat 3[2]08:09,714th
NERNereusDirk Uittenbogaard120: Holland BekerHeat 2[3]07:06,772nd
NERNereusLisa Worner010: LDSB 1xFinal A [4]08:22,201st
NERNereusMerel Bruijn011: DSB 1xFinal A [2]08:40,612nd
NERNereusSofie Valk014: LDSA 1xFinal A [2]08:40,936th
ORCOrca/NereusVera Cornelissen021: LDSA 2xFinal A [1]07:42,812nd
NERNereusLieve Leijssen021: LDSA 2xFinal A [3]07:42,963rd
PROPro/Ner/TriJolijn Remmelink028: DSA 4-Final A [3]06:56,331st
NERNereus/SkadiDaan Brühl037: SA 4xFinal A [1]06:08,381st
SKASka/Ner/MaaFrans Goutier037: SA 4xFinal A [2]06:27,425th
NERNereusAnne Stolk038: DSA 8+Final A [1]07:02,282nd
THETheta-combi 1Bob van Velsen039: SA 8+Final A [3]05:54,291st
NERNereusGijs Ligtenberg039: SA 8+Final A [5]06:01,012nd
NERNer/Tri/OkeMark Rottier029: LSA 4-Final A [1]06:21,251st
NERNereusJenny van Dobben de Bruijn118: Ladies TrophyRepechage 2[5]08:17,993rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusJenny van Dobben de Bruijn118: Ladies TrophySemifinal C/D 2[1]08:17,312nd
NERNereus 2Lisa Worner105: LDSA 1xHeat 1[2]08:25,004th
NERNereus 1Sofie Valk105: LDSA 1xHeat 2[5]08:23,275th
KNRKNRB-combi 1Mitchel Steenman132: SA 8+Heat 1[1]05:51,151st
THETheta-combi 3Bob van Velsen132: SA 8+Heat 2[3]05:57,901st
NERNereusDirk Uittenbogaard120: Holland BekerSemifinal A/B 2[5]07:03,391st
NERNereusJenny van Dobben de Bruijn118: Ladies TrophyFinal C [1]08:28,125th
PROPro/Ner/TriJolijn Remmelink107: DSA 4-Final A [3]07:08,152nd
NERNereusKelly Teeven107: DSA 4-Final A [1]07:30,435th
TRITri/Ner/OkeMark Rottier108: LSA 4-Final A [3]06:23,822nd
KNRKNRB-combi 1Diederik Simon109: SA 4-Final A [4]06:08,961st
NERNereusMateusz Mika111: LSA 2-Final A [2]07:11,891st
NERNereusLieve Leijssen113: LDSA 2xFinal A [6]07:23,591st
ORCOrca/NereusVera Cornelissen113: LDSA 2xFinal A [5]07:29,193rd
NERNereusDirk Uittenbogaard120: Holland BekerFinal A [4]07:48,625th
KNRKNRB-combi 1Annemiek de Haan122: DSA 4xFinal A [1]06:53,481st
SKASka/Ner/MaaFrans Goutier123: LSA 4xFinal A [1]06:23,435th
NERNereus/SkadiDaan Brühl124: SA 4xFinal A [2]06:21,081st
KNRKNRB-combi 2Femke Dekker128: DSA 8+Final A [1]06:42,221st
KNRKNRB-combi 1Mitchel Steenman132: SA 8+Final A [3]05:53,121st
THETheta-combi 3Bob van Velsen132: SA 8+Final A [4]05:58,202nd
NERNereusThijmen Böekling133: LEj 8+Final A [1]06:35,244th
NERNereusCato Anne Ebeling Koning134: DEj 8+Final A [2]07:15,252nd
NERNereusJoris Maarleveld135: Ej 8+Final A [5]06:13,171st

Actions

Back