Heineken Roeivierkamp 2009

14 March 2009 to 15 March 2009
Results are available
Back

040: DCl 8+

Dames club acht
3 races

Sat 09:30 : Round A

7.0 m/s, 230° (SW)
pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 230905:30,7(1)08:34,7(1)
  Anne van Drumpt03:04,0
2.ORCOrca 131005:32,9(2)08:42,2(2)
  Emma de Wijs03:09,3
3.SPASpaarne 131205:35,5(3)08:43,1(3)
  Kirsten Boog03:07,6
4.HUNHunze31105:39,0(5)08:44,9(4)
  Natascha Agricola03:05,9
5.NERNereus 131305:38,5(4)08:48,3(5)
  Nikki Vinke03:09,8
6.HERHertog31405:45,5(6)08:57,3(6)
  Veerle Sperber03:11,8
7.WILWillemIII 131505:49,1(10)09:01,9(7)
  Wided Bourguiba03:12,8
8.OKEOkeanos 131605:47,3(7)09:02,5(8)
  Lisa van Nijen03:15,2
9.TRITriton32005:48,5(9)09:03,8(9)
  Corine Smakman03:15,3
10.TROTromp31705:47,7(8)09:07,0(10)
  Jikke Bootsma03:19,3
11.SKOSkøll32605:54,6(12)09:09,6(11)
  Sanne Kosterman03:15,0
12.GYAGyas31905:53,7(11)09:09,9(12)
  Petra Mos03:16,2
13.NERNereus 232705:56,1(14)09:11,2(13)
  Dicky Sijpkens03:15,1
14.SAUSaurus32905:57,5(15)09:12,6(14)
  Sanne Lievense03:15,1
15.OKEOkeanos 231305:58,5(17)09:12,7(15)
  Menje Almekinders03:14,2
16.ORCOrca 231805:54,9(13)09:13,4(16)
  Anne Schmidt03:18,5
17.PROProteus32105:58,0(16)09:16,1(17)
  Elise Veenstra - Roetman03:18,1
18.NAUNautilus31905:58,7(18)09:19,5(18)
  Marieke van Holten03:20,8
19.VIDVidar31806:04,9(20)09:31,5(19)
  Irene Brits03:26,6
20.AEGAegir31506:10,6(21)09:33,3(20)
  Lisa Maes03:22,7
21.OKEOkeanos 332306:24,8(22)09:58,2(21)
  Sanne Losekoot03:33,4
22.NJONjord32506:01,0(19)10:09,8(22)
  Annelien Hospes04:08,8

Sat 10:10 : Round B

7.0 m/s, 240° (WSW)
pos.crewno.finish
1.WILWillemIII 230900:51,1(1)
  Anne van Drumpt
2.ORCOrca 131000:52,0(2)
  Emma de Wijs
3.HUNHunze31100:52,6(3)
  Natascha Agricola
4.HERHertog31400:52,8(4)
  Veerle Sperber
5.NERNereus 131300:53,2(5)
  Nikki Vinke
6.WILWillemIII 131500:53,5(6)
  Wided Bourguiba
7.SPASpaarne 131200:53,6(7)
  Kirsten Boog
8.ORCOrca 231800:53,8(8)
  Anne Schmidt
9.NAUNautilus31900:53,9(9)
  Marieke van Holten
10.TROTromp31700:54,0(10)
  Jikke Bootsma
11.GYAGyas31900:54,2(11)
  Petra Mos
12.OKEOkeanos 131600:54,3(12)
  Lisa van Nijen
12.SAUSaurus32900:54,3(12)
  Sanne Lievense
14.TRITriton32000:55,1(14)
  Corine Smakman
15.OKEOkeanos 332300:55,7(15)
  Sanne Losekoot
16.OKEOkeanos 231300:56,3(16)
  Menje Almekinders
17.PROProteus32100:56,5(17)
  Elise Veenstra - Roetman
18.NERNereus 232700:57,2(18)
  Dicky Sijpkens
19.SKOSkøll32600:57,8(19)
  Sanne Kosterman
20.NJONjord32500:58,4(20)
  Annelien Hospes
21.AEGAegir31501:00,3(21)
  Lisa Maes
22.VIDVidar31801:06,4(22)
  Irene Brits

Sun 13:00 : Round D

9.0 m/s, 310° (NW)
pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 230909:12,5(1)18:29,3(1)
  Anne van Drumpt09:16,8
2.ORCOrca 131009:27,6(2)19:15,6(4)
  Emma de Wijs09:48,0
3.SPASpaarne 131209:28,2(3)19:00,8(2)
  Kirsten Boog09:32,6
4.HUNHunze31109:33,9(4)19:03,3(3)
  Natascha Agricola09:29,4
5.NERNereus 131309:39,0(5)19:16,2(5)
  Nikki Vinke09:37,2
6.HERHertog31409:54,5(6)20:01,5(8)
  Veerle Sperber10:07,0
7.OKEOkeanos 131610:00,5(7)19:57,6(6)
  Lisa van Nijen09:57,1
8.TRITriton32010:05,2(8)20:01,0(7)
  Corine Smakman09:55,8
9.TROTromp31710:07,4(9)20:02,6(9)
  Jikke Bootsma09:55,2
10.GYAGyas31910:09,4(10)20:09,2(10)
  Petra Mos09:59,8
11.ORCOrca 231810:16,8(11)20:36,0(12)
  Anne Schmidt10:19,2
12.WILWillemIII 131510:18,1(12)20:31,8(11)
  Wided Bourguiba10:13,7

Actions

Back