Heineken Roeivierkamp 2009

14 March 2009 to 15 March 2009
Results are available
Back

014: DEj 8+

Dames eerstejaars acht
4 races

Sat 15:00 : Round A

7.0 m/s, 290° (WNW)
pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Nereus09905:19,1(1)08:16,2(2)
  Karen Oud02:57,1
2.OKEOkeanos10105:19,4(2)08:14,4(1)
  Tessa Trap02:55,0
3.SKASkadi10605:20,3(3)08:19,9(3)
  Annekris Kouwenhoven02:59,6
4.TRITriton10005:22,0(4)08:22,2(4)
  Tjitske van Schelven03:00,2
5.GYAGyas10305:25,4(5)08:26,2(5)
  Paulien den Hartigh03:00,8
6.AEGAegir10705:25,8(6)08:26,5(6)
  Marina Validzic03:00,7
7.TRITriton/Nereus10205:25,9(7)08:27,0(7)
  Suzanne Bevelander03:01,1
8.PHOPhocas10505:26,2(8)08:27,8(9)
  Winnie Toonders03:01,6
9.SAUSaurus10405:27,3(9)08:27,2(8)
  Eva van Oosterhout02:59,9
10.ASOAsopos Vliet10905:30,1(10)08:34,6(12)
  Evelijn Plantenberg03:04,5
10.NERNereus11005:30,1(10)08:29,6(10)
  Merel Bruijn02:59,5
12.SKOSkøll11205:30,3(12)08:32,9(11)
  Charlotte Horn03:02,6
13.LAGLaga11105:31,5(13)08:35,4(13)
  M. Haagsma03:03,9
14.VIDVidar11305:32,3(14)08:38,4(15)
  Linda Oranje03:06,1
15.NJONjord10805:32,4(15)08:37,7(14)
  Jillian van Hees03:05,3
16.PROProteus11405:37,7(16)08:47,3(16)
  Judith Brand03:09,6
17.THEThêta/Boreas11505:48,4(17)09:07,3(17)
  Heleen Boers03:18,9

Sat 15:40 : Round B

6.0 m/s, 290° (WNW)
pos.crewno.finish
1.ORCOrca/Nereus09900:48,4(1)
  Karen Oud
2.GYAGyas10300:49,2(2)
  Paulien den Hartigh
3.TRITriton/Nereus10200:49,3(3)
  Suzanne Bevelander
4.TRITriton10000:49,5(4)
  Tjitske van Schelven
5.SAUSaurus10400:49,6(5)
  Eva van Oosterhout
6.NJONjord10800:49,8(6)
  Jillian van Hees
7.OKEOkeanos10100:50,3(7)
  Tessa Trap
8.PHOPhocas10500:50,9(8)
  Winnie Toonders
9.NERNereus11000:51,4(9)
  Merel Bruijn
10.ASOAsopos Vliet10900:51,8(10)
  Evelijn Plantenberg
10.AEGAegir10700:51,8(10)
  Marina Validzic
12.SKOSkøll11200:52,0(12)
  Charlotte Horn
13.PROProteus11400:52,3(13)
  Judith Brand
14.LAGLaga11100:52,7(14)
  M. Haagsma
14.VIDVidar11300:52,7(14)
  Linda Oranje
16.SKASkadi10600:52,8(16)
  Annekris Kouwenhoven
17.THEThêta/Boreas11500:55,8(17)
  Heleen Boers

Sun 09:30 : Round C

8.0 m/s, 310° (NW)
pos.crewno.finish
1.ORCOrca/Nereus09902:29,9(1)
  Karen Oud
2.TRITriton10002:30,6(2)
  Tjitske van Schelven
3.SKASkadi10602:31,4(3)
  Annekris Kouwenhoven
4.PHOPhocas10502:31,5(4)
  Winnie Toonders
5.OKEOkeanos10102:31,8(5)
  Tessa Trap
6.TRITriton/Nereus10202:31,9(6)
  Suzanne Bevelander
7.GYAGyas10302:32,7(7)
  Paulien den Hartigh
8.AEGAegir10702:33,2(8)
  Marina Validzic
9.SAUSaurus10402:34,5(9)
  Eva van Oosterhout
10.LAGLaga11102:34,8(10)
  M. Haagsma
11.ASOAsopos Vliet10902:34,9(11)
  Evelijn Plantenberg
12.NJONjord10802:37,3(12)
  Jillian van Hees
13.VIDVidar11302:38,6(13)
  Linda Oranje
14.SKOSkøll11202:38,9(14)
  Charlotte Horn
15.NERNereus11002:39,9(15)
  Merel Bruijn
16.PROProteus11402:44,8(16)
  Judith Brand
17.THEThêta/Boreas11502:45,8(17)
  Heleen Boers

Sun 15:00 : Round D

8.0 m/s, 310° (NW)
pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Nereus09908:56,1(1)17:57,5(1)
  Karen Oud09:01,4
2.OKEOkeanos10109:00,6(2)18:04,9(2)
  Tessa Trap09:04,3
3.SKASkadi10609:03,5(3)18:15,4(3)
  Annekris Kouwenhoven09:11,9
4.TRITriton/Nereus10209:07,7(4)18:18,5(5)
  Suzanne Bevelander09:10,8
5.AEGAegir10709:08,6(5)18:22,0(6)
  Marina Validzic09:13,4
6.SAUSaurus10409:09,1(6)18:17,5(4)
  Eva van Oosterhout09:08,4
7.GYAGyas10309:10,1(7)18:31,1(8)
  Paulien den Hartigh09:21,0
8.TRITriton10009:10,2(8)18:29,4(7)
  Tjitske van Schelven09:19,2
9.LAGLaga11109:20,9(9)18:51,3(11)
  M. Haagsma09:30,4
10.PHOPhocas10509:21,3(10)18:47,1(9)
  Winnie Toonders09:25,8
11.NERNereus11009:22,6(11)18:51,0(10)
  Merel Bruijn09:28,4
12.SKOSkøll11209:23,9(12)18:53,4(12)
  Charlotte Horn09:29,5
13.ASOAsopos Vliet10909:27,4(13)18:57,0(13)
  Evelijn Plantenberg09:29,6
14.NJONjord10809:29,4(14)19:10,5(14)
  Jillian van Hees09:41,1
15.VIDVidar11309:35,6(15)19:23,9(15)
  Linda Oranje09:48,3
16.PROProteus11409:53,0(16)19:50,9(16)
  Judith Brand09:57,9
17.THEThêta/Boreas11510:01,5(17)20:26,3(17)
  Heleen Boers10:24,8

Actions

Back