Heineken Roeivierkamp 2009

14 March 2009 to 15 March 2009
Results are available
Back

009: LEj 8+

Lichte eerstejaars acht
4 races

Sat 17:00 : Round A

6.0 m/s, 280° (W)
pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir06104:57,1(1)07:49,7(1)
  Boris de Cort02:52,6
2.EUREuros06204:58,2(2)07:52,6(2)
  Mart Langereis02:54,4
3.NERNereus06405:01,1(3)07:55,4(3)
  Rick Blomberg02:54,3
4.OKEOkeanos06505:01,3(4)07:56,3(4)
  Joost Rusche02:55,0
5.VIDVidar06705:03,1(5)07:56,4(5)
  Sam Thomson02:53,3
6.GYAGyas06605:05,4(7)07:59,2(6)
  Thijs van der Woerdt02:53,8
7.TRITriton06305:03,1(5)07:59,7(7)
  Pim Bongers02:56,6
8.ARGArgo07105:05,4(7)08:03,4(8)
  Geert Van Geest02:58,0
9.THEThêta06905:07,0(9)08:04,6(9)
  Edward Kikken02:57,6
10.LAGLaga07005:11,1(13)08:08,8(10)
  P.J. van der Boog02:57,7
11.NJONjord07305:10,2(10)08:09,0(11)
  Jillian van Hees02:58,8
12.PROProteus06805:10,9(12)08:09,2(12)
  Rob van Buuren02:58,3
13.SKOSkøll07205:10,4(11)08:11,7(13)
  Stijn van Deursen03:01,3

Sat 17:40 : Round B

6.0 m/s, 270° (W)
pos.crewno.finish
1.TRITriton06300:41,5(1)
  Pim Bongers
2.EUREuros06200:42,6(2)
  Mart Langereis
3.AEGAegir06100:42,7(3)
  Boris de Cort
4.NERNereus06400:42,8(4)
  Rick Blomberg
4.OKEOkeanos06500:42,8(4)
  Joost Rusche
6.GYAGyas06600:43,0(6)
  Thijs van der Woerdt
7.VIDVidar06700:43,1(7)
  Sam Thomson
8.PROProteus06800:43,6(8)
  Rob van Buuren
9.SKOSkøll07200:43,8(9)
  Stijn van Deursen
10.ARGArgo07100:44,0(10)
  Geert Van Geest
11.THEThêta06900:44,1(11)
  Edward Kikken
12.LAGLaga07000:44,2(12)
  P.J. van der Boog
13.NJONjord07300:45,7(13)
  Jillian van Hees

Sun 11:00 : Round C

8.0 m/s, 290° (WNW)
pos.crewno.finish
1.AEGAegir06102:14,1(1)
  Boris de Cort
2.PROProteus06802:14,5(2)
  Rob van Buuren
3.EUREuros06202:14,6(3)
  Mart Langereis
4.NERNereus06402:15,3(4)
  Rick Blomberg
5.GYAGyas06602:15,4(5)
  Thijs van der Woerdt
5.OKEOkeanos06502:15,4(5)
  Joost Rusche
7.TRITriton06302:15,9(7)
  Pim Bongers
8.LAGLaga07002:16,7(8)
  P.J. van der Boog
9.VIDVidar06702:17,0(9)
  Sam Thomson
10.THEThêta06902:18,0(10)
  Edward Kikken
11.NJONjord07302:18,4(11)
  Jillian van Hees
12.SKOSkøll07202:20,7(12)
  Stijn van Deursen
13.ARGArgo07102:21,8(13)
  Geert Van Geest

Sun 17:00 : Round D

6.0 m/s, 320° (NW)
pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos06508:14,7(1)16:40,1(2)
  Joost Rusche08:25,4
2.EUREuros06208:15,1(2)16:48,3(4)
  Mart Langereis08:33,2
3.VIDVidar06708:17,4(3)16:42,7(3)
  Sam Thomson08:25,3
4.AEGAegir06108:17,5(4)16:39,5(1)
  Boris de Cort08:22,0
5.THEThêta06908:18,6(5)16:50,2(5)
  Edward Kikken08:31,6
6.ARGArgo07108:19,4(6)16:54,1(8)
  Geert Van Geest08:34,7
7.NERNereus06408:19,5(7)16:54,4(9)
  Rick Blomberg08:34,9
8.SKOSkøll07208:20,6(8)16:54,0(7)
  Stijn van Deursen08:33,4
9.GYAGyas06608:21,3(9)16:51,7(6)
  Thijs van der Woerdt08:30,4
10.LAGLaga07008:22,1(10)16:54,4(9)
  P.J. van der Boog08:32,3
11.TRITriton06308:23,8(11)17:10,3(11)
  Pim Bongers08:46,5
12.PROProteus06808:29,5(12)17:10,3(11)
  Rob van Buuren08:40,8
13.NJONjord07308:31,7(13)17:18,6(13)
  Jillian van Hees08:46,9

Actions

Back