Heineken Roeivierkamp 2009

14 March 2009 to 15 March 2009
Results are available
Back

008: Ej 8+

Eerstejaars acht
4 races

Sat 17:00 : Round A

6.0 m/s, 280° (W)
pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Njord04504:51,3(1)07:40,0(1)
  R.M. de Lange02:48,7
2.THEThêta04804:53,0(2)07:44,2(2)
  Daniël Brauns02:51,2
3.VIDVidar04704:54,5(4)07:44,7(3)
  Thom Brouwers02:50,2
4.SKASkadi04604:53,8(3)07:45,5(4)
  Jeffrey Kleywegt02:51,7
5.GYAGyas05304:54,8(5)07:45,6(5)
  Dick Wiggers02:50,8
6.OKEOkeanos05004:58,1(6)07:47,6(6)
  Bart Heemskerk02:49,5
7.EUREuros/Argo05404:59,8(7)07:50,6(7)
  Harm te Hennepe02:50,8
8.PROProteus05105:01,3(10)07:52,3(8)
  Maarten van Blokland02:51,0
9.ORCOrca04905:00,6(8)07:55,6(9)
  Martijn Krupers02:55,0
10.NERNereus05205:03,9(12)07:57,5(10)
  Pal van Ogtrop02:53,6
11.AEGAegir05905:01,2(9)07:57,8(11)
  Menno van Blitterswijk02:56,6
12.TRITriton05505:02,1(11)08:01,0(12)
  Gijs Deckers02:58,9
13.SKOSkøll05805:09,5(13)08:05,5(13)
  Gilles Mí_ller02:56,0
14.LAGLaga-combi 105605:12,0(14)08:07,6(14)
  Olaf Bakker02:55,6
15.SAUSaurus05705:14,3(15)08:14,0(15)
  Jeroen Mom02:59,7
16.NJONjord06005:21,4(16)08:26,6(16)
  Sebastiaan Koenders03:05,2

Sat 17:40 : Round B

6.0 m/s, 270° (W)
pos.crewno.finish
1.THEThêta04800:41,1(1)
  Daniël Brauns
1.PROProteus05100:41,1(1)
  Maarten van Blokland
3.ORCOrca04900:41,4(3)
  Martijn Krupers
4.SKASkadi04600:41,5(4)
  Jeffrey Kleywegt
5.LAGLaga/Njord04500:41,7(5)
  R.M. de Lange
6.TRITriton05500:41,8(6)
  Gijs Deckers
7.VIDVidar04700:41,9(7)
  Thom Brouwers
8.NERNereus05200:42,0(8)
  Pal van Ogtrop
9.OKEOkeanos05000:42,3(9)
  Bart Heemskerk
10.EUREuros/Argo05400:42,8(10)
  Harm te Hennepe
11.GYAGyas05300:43,1(11)
  Dick Wiggers
12.SAUSaurus05700:43,8(12)
  Jeroen Mom
13.LAGLaga-combi 105600:44,1(13)
  Olaf Bakker
14.SKOSkøll05800:44,5(14)
  Gilles Mí_ller
15.NJONjord06000:46,5(15)
  Sebastiaan Koenders
16.AEGAegir05900:53,6(16)
  Menno van Blitterswijk

Sun 11:00 : Round C

8.0 m/s, 290° (WNW)
pos.crewno.finish
1.LAGLaga/Njord04502:07,7(1)
  R.M. de Lange
2.ORCOrca04902:10,4(2)
  Martijn Krupers
2.OKEOkeanos05002:10,4(2)
  Bart Heemskerk
4.VIDVidar04702:10,6(4)
  Thom Brouwers
4.SKASkadi04602:10,6(4)
  Jeffrey Kleywegt
6.NERNereus05202:11,2(6)
  Pal van Ogtrop
7.GYAGyas05302:12,5(7)
  Dick Wiggers
8.EUREuros/Argo05402:12,9(8)
  Harm te Hennepe
9.THEThêta04802:13,2(9)
  Daniël Brauns
10.AEGAegir05902:13,3(10)
  Menno van Blitterswijk
11.TRITriton05502:13,7(11)
  Gijs Deckers
11.PROProteus05102:13,7(11)
  Maarten van Blokland
13.LAGLaga-combi 105602:17,2(13)
  Olaf Bakker
14.SAUSaurus05702:18,8(14)
  Jeroen Mom
15.SKOSkøll05802:22,5(15)
  Gilles Mí_ller
16.NJONjord06002:28,4(16)
  Sebastiaan Koenders

Sun 17:00 : Round D

6.0 m/s, 320° (NW)
pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.THEThêta04807:59,5(1)16:11,4(3)
  Daniël Brauns08:11,9
1.VIDVidar047--16:07,4(1)
  Thom Brouwers
2.OKEOkeanos05008:02,9(2)16:20,5(5)
  Bart Heemskerk08:17,6
2.LAGLaga/Njord045--16:10,1(2)
  R.M. de Lange
3.NERNereus05208:03,3(3)16:33,5(8)
  Pal van Ogtrop08:30,2
4.SKASkadi046--16:16,7(4)
  Jeffrey Kleywegt
4.GYAGyas05308:04,3(4)16:22,2(6)
  Dick Wiggers08:17,9
5.PROProteus05108:10,2(5)16:29,1(7)
  Maarten van Blokland08:18,9
6.AEGAegir05908:14,2(6)16:44,7(9)
  Menno van Blitterswijk08:30,5
7.ORCOrca04908:15,0(7)16:56,7(11)
  Martijn Krupers08:41,7
8.SKOSkøll05808:21,8(8)16:58,8(12)
  Gilles Mí_ller08:37,0
9.EUREuros/Argo05408:24,0(9)16:53,2(10)
  Harm te Hennepe08:29,2
10.LAGLaga-combi 105608:33,0(10)17:12,0(13)
  Olaf Bakker08:39,0
11.SAUSaurus05708:34,6(11)17:24,0(14)
  Jeroen Mom08:49,4
12.NJONjord06008:55,0(12)18:00,2(15)
  Sebastiaan Koenders09:05,2

Actions

Back