Heineken Roeivierkamp 2009

14 March 2009 to 15 March 2009
Results are available

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 230905:30,7(1)08:34,7(1)
2.ORCOrca 131005:32,9(2)08:42,2(2)
3.SPASpaarne 131205:35,5(3)08:43,1(3)
4.HUNHunze31105:39,0(5)08:44,9(4)
5.NERNereus 131305:38,5(4)08:48,3(5)
6.HERHertog31405:45,5(6)08:57,3(6)
7.WILWillemIII 131505:49,1(10)09:01,9(7)
8.OKEOkeanos 131605:47,3(7)09:02,5(8)
9.TRITriton32005:48,5(9)09:03,8(9)
10.TROTromp31705:47,7(8)09:07,0(10)
11.SKOSkøll32605:54,6(12)09:09,6(11)
12.GYAGyas31905:53,7(11)09:09,9(12)
13.NERNereus 232705:56,1(14)09:11,2(13)
14.SAUSaurus32905:57,5(15)09:12,6(14)
15.OKEOkeanos 231305:58,5(17)09:12,7(15)
16.ORCOrca 231805:54,9(13)09:13,4(16)
17.PROProteus32105:58,0(16)09:16,1(17)
18.NAUNautilus31905:58,7(18)09:19,5(18)
19.VIDVidar31806:04,9(20)09:31,5(19)
20.AEGAegir31506:10,6(21)09:33,3(20)
21.OKEOkeanos 332306:24,8(22)09:58,2(21)
22.NJONjord32506:01,0(19)10:09,8(22)

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII29105:28,5(1)08:33,2(1)
2.ALKAlkmaarsche30305:51,8(2)09:08,2(2)
4.LAALaak30406:03,3(4)09:27,5(4)
5.PAMPampus D30506:19,4(5)09:47,4(5)
6.HOOHoop30705:57,3(3)09:16,5(3)

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS29305:40,8(1)08:50,5(1)
2.VIKViking29505:45,8(3)08:56,0(2)
2.LEYLeythe29405:45,5(2)08:56,0(2)
4.BEABeatrix29605:48,4(4)08:58,3(4)

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 228905:33,4(1)08:36,4(1)
3.RICRIC/Skøll29205:40,1(2)08:47,6(2)
4.LAALaak29805:45,8(4)08:53,8(3)
5.RIJRijnland29705:44,5(3)08:55,5(4)
6.RHHRG Hansa Hamburg A29905:50,6(7)09:02,2(5)
7.AMSAmstel30105:48,5(5)09:04,3(6)
8.HOOHoop30005:50,3(6)09:05,1(7)
9.ALPAlphen30606:32,6(8)10:11,3(8)

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.ARCARC26306:06,3(1)09:28,6(1)
3.RIJRijnland D26606:10,9(3)09:34,4(3)
4.VIKViking26206:11,2(4)09:36,0(4)
5.RICRIC 126406:09,3(2)09:30,4(2)
6.NAANaarden/Eem27206:18,1(6)09:42,6(5)
7.AMSAmstel/Alkmaarsche C27606:17,9(5)09:42,8(6)
8.BREBreda28306:22,8(7)09:54,8(7)
9.GOUGouda27706:23,9(8)09:55,5(8)

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.TROTromp25805:57,6(1)09:17,9(1)
3.DDSDDS26006:11,3(3)09:35,7(3)
4.RICRIC 125906:03,1(2)09:23,5(2)
5.ZZVZZV27906:24,8(5)09:56,7(4)
6.WILWillemIII28106:28,7(6)09:59,4(5)
7.POSPoseidon27806:20,1(4)09:59,5(6)

Sat 09:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.TROTro/Bre/Eur25705:54,8(1)09:10,3(1)
4.WILWillemIII 126106:10,1(2)10:21,3(9)
5.VIKViking26806:17,8(4)09:45,2(3)
6.BEABeatrix26906:18,3(5)09:47,8(4)
7.SPASpaarne27106:21,5(6)09:48,6(5)
8.RHHRG Hansa A27306:22,6(8)09:50,7(6)
9.NAUNautilus28206:21,8(7)09:51,1(7)
10.LAALaak27506:23,5(9)09:51,9(8)
12.HOOHoop/Nereus26506:12,9(3)09:36,9(2)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.WILWillemIII 230900:51,1(1)
2.ORCOrca 131000:52,0(2)
3.HUNHunze31100:52,6(3)
4.HERHertog31400:52,8(4)
5.NERNereus 131300:53,2(5)
6.WILWillemIII 131500:53,5(6)
7.SPASpaarne 131200:53,6(7)
8.ORCOrca 231800:53,8(8)
9.NAUNautilus31900:53,9(9)
10.TROTromp31700:54,0(10)
11.GYAGyas31900:54,2(11)
12.SAUSaurus32900:54,3(12)
12.OKEOkeanos 131600:54,3(12)
14.TRITriton32000:55,1(14)
15.OKEOkeanos 332300:55,7(15)
16.OKEOkeanos 231300:56,3(16)
17.PROProteus32100:56,5(17)
18.NERNereus 232700:57,2(18)
19.SKOSkøll32600:57,8(19)
20.NJONjord32500:58,4(20)
21.AEGAegir31501:00,3(21)
22.VIDVidar31801:06,4(22)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.WILWillemIII29100:50,0(1)
3.LAALaak30400:56,4(3)
4.ALKAlkmaarsche30300:56,6(4)
5.PAMPampus D30500:57,7(5)
6.HOOHoop30700:54,1(2)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.DDSDDS29300:51,4(1)
2.LEYLeythe29400:51,8(2)
3.BEABeatrix29600:51,9(3)
4.VIKViking29500:52,1(4)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.WILWillemIII 228900:49,2(1)
3.RICRIC/Skøll29200:51,4(2)
4.RHHRG Hansa Hamburg A29900:52,1(3)
5.RIJRijnland29700:52,4(4)
6.LAALaak29800:52,6(5)
7.HOOHoop30000:53,6(6)
8.AMSAmstel30100:53,8(7)
9.ALPAlphen30600:59,1(8)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.VIKViking26200:57,1(1)
2.RIJRijnland D26600:57,6(2)
4.ARCARC26300:57,9(4)
5.NAANaarden/Eem27200:58,5(5)
6.GOUGouda27700:58,6(6)
7.RICRIC 126400:57,8(3)
8.AMSAmstel/Alkmaarsche C27600:59,0(7)
9.BREBreda28301:02,5(8)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
2.TROTromp25800:54,0(2)
3.DDSDDS26000:55,8(3)
4.POSPoseidon27800:59,3(4)
5.ZZVZZV27901:00,5(5)
6.WILWillemIII28101:00,7(6)
7.RICRIC 125900:53,7(1)

Sat 10:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.TROTro/Bre/Eur25700:53,0(1)
5.RHHRG Hansa A27300:57,7(4)
5.BEABeatrix26900:57,7(4)
7.SPASpaarne27100:57,8(6)
7.WILWillemIII 126100:57,0(2)
8.VIKViking26800:57,8(6)
10.LAALaak27500:57,9(8)
11.NAUNautilus28201:02,8(9)
13.HOOHoop/Nereus26500:57,2(3)

Sat 11:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne24105:18,3(2)08:19,3(1)
2.WILWillemIII 124205:23,1(3)08:26,1(2)
3.HEMHemus-combi 124305:30,4(4)08:36,1(3)
4.PAMPampus24405:42,3(5)08:56,1(4)
5.LEYLeythe24605:45,9(8)09:05,9(7)
6.RICRIC24505:42,9(6)09:01,1(5)
7.VIKViking24705:44,4(7)09:01,9(6)
9.LAALaak24904:40,8(1)09:08,3(8)
10.PAMPampus/Weesp25105:59,6(10)09:21,1(9)
11.DDSDDS25005:57,6(9)09:23,2(10)
12.TROCornelis Tromp25206:20,9(12)09:49,4(11)
13.WILWillemIII 225306:17,1(11)09:55,6(12)
14.JASJason25406:24,9(13)10:02,1(13)

Sat 11:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.RICRIC20904:58,6(1)07:51,0(1)
2.SKOSkøll 221205:00,2(2)07:53,1(2)
3.ORCOrca 121305:07,7(3)08:02,7(3)
4.WILWillemIII 321105:07,9(4)08:04,7(4)
6.SKOSkøll 121005:08,6(6)08:07,3(5)
7.SAUSaurus 121405:08,5(5)08:10,4(7)
7.AEGAegir 221705:10,7(7)08:07,8(6)
8.AMSAmstel21805:13,0(8)08:12,5(8)
9.PROProteus21505:15,4(9)08:13,7(9)
10.ZWOZwolsche21905:16,8(10)08:13,7(9)
11.PHOPhocas22105:17,0(11)08:18,0(11)
12.WILWillemIII 121605:17,7(12)08:18,5(12)
13.THEThêta 122505:19,8(13)08:25,6(14)
14.NERNereus21905:20,8(14)08:30,6(17)
15.ORCOrca 222205:21,2(15)08:23,3(13)
16.THEThêta 222405:23,0(16)08:28,2(15)
17.AMPAmphitrite22005:23,3(17)08:28,3(16)
18.SAUSaurus 222905:24,2(18)09:19,0(25)
19.AEGAegir 122605:30,5(19)08:41,2(19)
20.OKEOkeanos21005:31,3(20)08:45,2(21)
21.THEThêta 322505:31,4(21)08:46,7(22)
22.SPASpaarne22305:32,2(22)08:41,6(20)
23.WILWillemIII 221705:32,4(23)08:39,2(18)
24.LAALaak20905:45,3(24)09:00,4(23)
25.HOOHoop21205:55,7(25)09:17,1(24)

Sat 12:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.RICRIC20900:43,1(1)
2.SKOSkøll 121000:43,6(2)
3.WILWillemIII 321100:44,1(3)
4.PROProteus21500:44,7(4)
5.WILWillemIII 121600:44,8(5)
5.SAUSaurus 121400:44,8(5)
7.SPASpaarne22300:45,4(7)
7.ORCOrca 121300:45,4(7)
9.AMPAmphitrite22000:45,5(9)
10.SKOSkøll 221200:45,8(10)
11.AEGAegir 221700:45,9(11)
12.AMSAmstel21800:46,0(12)
13.SAUSaurus 222900:46,1(13)
14.ZWOZwolsche21900:46,4(14)
15.THEThêta 222400:47,0(15)
16.AEGAegir 122600:47,2(16)
16.ORCOrca 222200:47,2(16)
18.PHOPhocas22100:47,4(18)
19.THEThêta 122500:47,5(19)
20.LAALaak20900:47,8(20)
21.NERNereus21900:48,9(21)
22.THEThêta 322500:50,3(22)
23.OKEOkeanos21000:50,7(23)
24.WILWillemIII 221700:51,1(24)
25.HOOHoop21200:53,1(25)

Sat 12:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.SPASpaarne24100:47,8(1)
2.WILWillemIII 124200:49,1(2)
3.PAMPampus24400:49,5(3)
4.HEMHemus-combi 124300:50,3(4)
5.RICRIC24500:51,8(5)
6.LEYLeythe24600:52,6(6)
8.VIKViking24700:53,0(7)
9.LAALaak24900:53,8(8)
10.DDSDDS25000:54,6(9)
11.PAMPampus/Weesp25100:54,9(10)
12.TROCornelis Tromp25200:57,8(11)
13.WILWillemIII 225300:59,2(12)
14.JASJason25401:02,4(13)

Sat 13:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.RIJRijnland16505:18,1(1)08:09,9(1)
2.SPASpaarne 117405:59,7(6)09:19,6(6)
3.BREBreda18205:28,5(2)08:26,4(2)
4.VIKViking19005:29,7(3)08:36,1(3)
5.WILWillemIII18905:33,0(4)08:38,0(4)
6.MWCMaas/Hoop F19705:37,6(5)08:42,2(5)
8.HOOHoop20306:14,6(7)09:36,3(7)

Sat 13:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.CAMCambridge BC E16805:17,2(1)08:09,7(1)
3.RIJRijnland17305:22,0(3)08:17,6(3)
4.HOOHoop 119805:18,1(2)08:13,6(2)
5.SPASpaarne19305:33,9(4)08:37,6(4)
6.LAALaak19905:40,0(5)08:46,2(5)

Sat 13:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.BREBreda15505:09,7(1)08:00,7(1)
2.WILWillemIII16705:10,9(2)08:02,0(2)
3.SPASpaarne16205:14,7(3)08:09,2(3)
4.LEELeer/Mün/Han/Brau D16305:18,0(4)08:14,4(5)
5.AMSAmstel15905:19,8(5)08:12,7(4)
6.LEYLeythe18605:28,1(6)08:23,4(6)
7.ALPAlphen17505:28,7(7)08:31,4(8)
8.TROTromp18105:30,8(8)08:30,9(7)
9.ARCARC20105:37,2(9)08:43,7(9)

Sat 13:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.RICRIC14804:52,1(1)07:37,1(1)
2.LAALaak 117605:22,5(5)08:18,6(5)
3.KRNKRNS Oostende C15705:12,2(2)08:04,0(2)
5.NAUNautilus17905:18,8(4)08:17,3(4)
7.MANMannheimer RC C17105:24,1(6)08:22,5(7)
8.JASJason18705:24,8(7)08:21,5(6)
9.AMSAmstel/Hoop18505:27,1(8)08:23,6(8)
10.AENAeneas17805:29,8(9)08:31,8(9)
12.BARBarcelona REM C19105:15,6(3)08:05,4(3)
13.POSPoseidon19405:38,4(11)08:42,0(11)
14.ALPAlphen20005:44,6(12)08:54,8(12)
15.WILWillemIII 118305:31,0(10)08:33,3(10)

Sat 13:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.RIJRijnland-combi 114904:55,9(1)07:38,2(1)
2.LEYLeythe15405:12,7(3)08:00,8(2)
4.RICRIC/Saurus16905:16,0(4)08:10,4(4)
5.HEMHemus16105:16,4(5)08:12,4(5)
6.DDSDDS17705:18,9(6)08:15,5(6)
7.BEABeatrix18005:22,4(7)08:16,7(7)
9.AMYCUS Milano B17005:23,6(8)08:19,1(8)
11.HOOHoop 117205:10,1(2)08:01,9(3)
12.RTRRCC Tevere Remo B19505:40,6(9)08:41,8(9)

Sat 13:30 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 214504:47,5(2)07:28,0(2)
2.TROTromp14704:46,1(1)07:26,0(1)
4.MWCMaas A15004:53,1(3)07:36,1(3)
5.AMSAmstel15104:56,8(4)07:40,3(4)
6.VIKViking15305:05,3(5)07:52,2(5)
7.SPASpaarne-combi 116405:11,7(6)08:02,4(6)
8.HOOHoop 118405:29,0(7)08:26,2(7)

Sat 14:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.RIJRijnland16500:45,2(1)
2.SPASpaarne 117400:54,5(6)
3.BREBreda18200:48,0(2)
4.WILWillemIII18900:48,4(3)
5.VIKViking19000:48,7(4)
6.MWCMaas/Hoop F19700:50,0(5)
8.HOOHoop20300:56,0(7)

Sat 14:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
2.CAMCambridge BC E16800:45,8(2)
3.RIJRijnland17300:46,2(3)
4.SPASpaarne19300:49,0(4)
5.LAALaak19900:50,3(5)
6.HOOHoop 119800:45,0(1)

Sat 14:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.BREBreda15500:43,8(1)
2.AMSAmstel15900:43,9(2)
3.LEELeer/Mün/Han/Brau D16300:44,4(3)
4.SPASpaarne16200:44,9(4)
5.ALPAlphen17500:45,7(5)
6.WILWillemIII16700:46,4(6)
7.TROTromp18100:47,5(7)
8.LEYLeythe18600:48,6(8)
9.ARCARC20100:51,7(9)

Sat 14:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.RICRIC14800:41,4(1)
2.LAALaak 117600:47,0(6)
4.KRNKRNS Oostende C15700:44,2(3)
5.MANMannheimer RC C17100:45,2(4)
6.AENAeneas17800:46,2(5)
9.NAUNautilus17900:47,7(8)
10.AMSAmstel/Hoop18500:48,5(9)
11.POSPoseidon19400:48,8(10)
12.JASJason18700:49,0(11)
13.BARBarcelona REM C19100:44,1(2)
14.ALPAlphen20000:50,2(12)
15.WILWillemIII 118300:47,4(7)

Sat 14:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.RIJRijnland-combi 114900:41,6(1)
2.LEYLeythe15400:43,1(2)
4.HEMHemus16100:44,5(4)
5.AMYCUS Milano B17000:45,4(5)
7.RICRIC/Saurus16900:46,2(6)
8.DDSDDS17700:47,6(7)
9.BEABeatrix18000:48,4(8)
11.RTRRCC Tevere Remo B19500:49,3(9)
12.HOOHoop 117200:44,3(3)

Sat 14:10 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
2.WILWillemIII 214500:40,0(1)
3.TROTromp14700:41,1(2)
4.MWCMaas A15000:41,9(3)
5.AMSAmstel15100:42,2(4)
6.VIKViking15300:43,6(5)
7.HOOHoop 118400:49,4(7)
8.SPASpaarne-combi 116400:45,6(6)

Sat 15:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Bea/Vik13305:54,9(1)09:09,5(1)
2.TROTromp 113405:56,3(2)09:14,1(2)
3.AMSAmstel13605:59,0(3)09:17,2(3)
4.DDSDDS13506:02,4(4)09:26,1(4)
5.WILWillemIII 113706:03,9(5)09:28,4(5)
6.LEYLey/Bea/Dor13906:09,6(6)09:41,5(6)
7.SPASpaarne 113806:09,8(7)09:44,2(7)
8.AMYAmy/Jas/Zwo14006:13,5(8)09:51,3(8)
9.TROTromp 214106:19,7(9)09:57,5(9)
10.SPASpaarne 214406:22,8(10)10:00,4(11)
11.WILWillemIII 214206:26,2(11)10:09,6(12)
12.PAMPampus14306:28,5(12)09:59,2(10)

Sat 15:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop12505:36,1(1)08:41,3(1)
2.TROTromp12605:43,4(2)08:53,5(2)
3.VIKViking12705:50,9(3)09:04,2(3)
4.MWCMaas-combi12906:01,1(4)09:22,4(5)
5.DDSDDS13006:02,7(5)09:29,5(7)
6.GOUGouda/Leythe12806:03,0(6)09:24,6(6)
7.AMSAms/Wil/Hoo12806:03,4(7)09:21,4(4)

Sat 15:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.NJONjord-combi 111905:25,8(1)08:27,2(2)
2.PHOPho/Vid/Eur12005:26,6(2)08:26,1(1)
3.NERNereus/Laga12105:27,3(3)08:28,7(3)
4.RDUUBC12205:43,6(4)08:57,0(4)
5.SPASpaarne12405:53,4(5)09:08,2(5)
6.BEABeatrix12305:54,1(6)09:13,7(6)

Sat 15:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Nereus09905:19,1(1)08:16,2(2)
2.OKEOkeanos10105:19,4(2)08:14,4(1)
3.SKASkadi10605:20,3(3)08:19,9(3)
4.TRITriton10005:22,0(4)08:22,2(4)
5.GYAGyas10305:25,4(5)08:26,2(5)
6.AEGAegir10705:25,8(6)08:26,5(6)
7.TRITriton/Nereus10205:25,9(7)08:27,0(7)
8.PHOPhocas10505:26,2(8)08:27,8(9)
9.SAUSaurus10405:27,3(9)08:27,2(8)
10.NERNereus11005:30,1(10)08:29,6(10)
10.ASOAsopos Vliet10905:30,1(10)08:34,6(12)
12.SKOSkøll11205:30,3(12)08:32,9(11)
13.LAGLaga11105:31,5(13)08:35,4(13)
14.VIDVidar11305:32,3(14)08:38,4(15)
15.NJONjord10805:32,4(15)08:37,7(14)
16.PROProteus11405:37,7(16)08:47,3(16)
17.THEThêta/Boreas11505:48,4(17)09:07,3(17)

Sat 15:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Aegir09305:17,8(1)08:11,9(1)
2.VIDVidar/Asopos09405:18,0(2)08:17,4(2)
3.EUREuros09605:31,0(3)08:36,0(3)
4.HEIHeidelberger RK09505:34,9(4)08:42,0(4)
5.SCBSC Biel09705:43,7(5)08:53,2(5)

Sat 15:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll09005:15,5(1)08:11,8(1)
2.HANHansa Hamburg-combi08905:23,4(2)08:22,9(2)

Sat 15:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.NERNereus08204:52,5(1)07:38,1(1)
2.SKOSkøll08104:57,4(2)07:44,5(2)
3.ORCOrca/Maas08305:04,2(3)07:53,7(3)
4.PROProteus08405:06,4(4)08:01,1(4)
5.PROProteus-combi 108605:11,5(5)08:17,1(6)
6.RDUUBC08505:20,1(6)08:15,8(5)
7.ICBCImperial08705:21,0(7)08:19,7(7)

Sat 15:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.MWCMaas-combi11705:25,1(1)08:25,8(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche-combi 111805:26,5(2)08:27,6(2)

Sat 15:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.RICRIC/Bea/Vik13300:55,5(1)
2.DDSDDS13500:55,8(2)
3.TROTromp 113400:56,2(3)
4.WILWillemIII 113700:56,7(4)
5.AMSAmstel13600:56,8(5)
6.SPASpaarne 113800:58,2(6)
7.AMYAmy/Jas/Zwo14000:58,3(7)
8.LEYLey/Bea/Dor13900:59,2(8)
9.TROTromp 214100:59,9(9)
10.WILWillemIII 214201:00,8(10)
11.PAMPampus14301:02,1(11)
12.SPASpaarne 214401:02,3(12)

Sat 15:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.HOOHoop12500:50,4(1)
2.TROTromp12600:53,5(2)
3.VIKViking12700:54,2(3)
4.DDSDDS13000:58,4(4)
5.AMSAms/Wil/Hoo12800:58,7(5)
6.MWCMaas-combi12900:59,5(6)
7.GOUGouda/Leythe12800:59,7(7)

Sat 15:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus/Laga12100:50,6(1)
2.NJONjord-combi 111900:50,7(2)
3.PHOPho/Vid/Eur12000:51,8(3)
4.BEABeatrix12300:54,2(4)
5.RDUUBC12200:55,1(5)
6.SPASpaarne12400:55,5(6)

Sat 15:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.ORCOrca/Nereus09900:48,4(1)
2.GYAGyas10300:49,2(2)
3.TRITriton/Nereus10200:49,3(3)
4.TRITriton10000:49,5(4)
5.SAUSaurus10400:49,6(5)
6.NJONjord10800:49,8(6)
7.OKEOkeanos10100:50,3(7)
8.PHOPhocas10500:50,9(8)
9.NERNereus11000:51,4(9)
10.ASOAsopos Vliet10900:51,8(10)
10.AEGAegir10700:51,8(10)
12.SKOSkøll11200:52,0(12)
13.PROProteus11400:52,3(13)
14.LAGLaga11100:52,7(14)
14.VIDVidar11300:52,7(14)
16.SKASkadi10600:52,8(16)
17.THEThêta/Boreas11500:55,8(17)

Sat 15:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.GYAGyas/Aegir09300:48,3(1)
2.VIDVidar/Asopos09400:48,6(2)
3.EUREuros09600:50,3(3)
4.HEIHeidelberger RK09500:50,5(4)
5.SCBSC Biel09700:53,9(5)

Sat 15:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.HANHansa Hamburg-combi08900:45,9(1)
2.SKOSkøll09000:47,6(2)

Sat 15:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.SKOSkøll08100:43,1(1)
2.NERNereus08200:44,1(2)
3.PROProteus08400:46,4(3)
4.ORCOrca/Maas08300:46,6(4)
5.RDUUBC08500:47,3(5)
6.PROProteus-combi 108600:48,4(6)
6.ICBCImperial08700:48,4(6)

Sat 15:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.MWCMaas-combi11700:48,5(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche-combi 111800:50,3(2)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.VIKViking07505:21,4(1)08:25,5(1)
2.RICRIC/WillemIII07605:30,7(2)08:40,0(2)
3.NAANaarden07705:37,9(3)08:48,0(3)
4.HEMHemus07805:40,0(4)09:02,8(4)
5.RICRIC07905:53,2(6)09:16,6(5)
6.SPASpaarne-combi 108005:51,4(5)09:19,5(6)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir06104:57,1(1)07:49,7(1)
2.EUREuros06204:58,2(2)07:52,6(2)
3.NERNereus06405:01,1(3)07:55,4(3)
4.OKEOkeanos06505:01,3(4)07:56,3(4)
5.VIDVidar06705:03,1(5)07:56,4(5)
6.GYAGyas06605:05,4(7)07:59,2(6)
7.TRITriton06305:03,1(5)07:59,7(7)
8.ARGArgo07105:05,4(7)08:03,4(8)
9.THEThêta06905:07,0(9)08:04,6(9)
10.LAGLaga07005:11,1(13)08:08,8(10)
11.NJONjord07305:10,2(10)08:09,0(11)
12.PROProteus06805:10,9(12)08:09,2(12)
13.SKOSkøll07205:10,4(11)08:11,7(13)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Njord04504:51,3(1)07:40,0(1)
2.THEThêta04804:53,0(2)07:44,2(2)
3.VIDVidar04704:54,5(4)07:44,7(3)
4.SKASkadi04604:53,8(3)07:45,5(4)
5.GYAGyas05304:54,8(5)07:45,6(5)
6.OKEOkeanos05004:58,1(6)07:47,6(6)
7.EUREuros/Argo05404:59,8(7)07:50,6(7)
8.PROProteus05105:01,3(10)07:52,3(8)
9.ORCOrca04905:00,6(8)07:55,6(9)
10.NERNereus05205:03,9(12)07:57,5(10)
11.AEGAegir05905:01,2(9)07:57,8(11)
12.TRITriton05505:02,1(11)08:01,0(12)
13.SKOSkøll05805:09,5(13)08:05,5(13)
14.LAGLaga-combi 105605:12,0(14)08:07,6(14)
15.SAUSaurus05705:14,3(15)08:14,0(15)
16.NJONjord06005:21,4(16)08:26,6(16)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel-combi 103904:59,9(1)07:51,9(1)
2.MWCMaas-combi04005:05,1(2)07:56,6(2)
4.ZWOZwo/Jas/Dav04205:17,2(4)08:12,2(3)
4.DDSDDS04105:14,5(3)08:13,5(4)
5.ARCARC-combi 104305:29,5(5)08:31,2(5)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Aegir03504:50,7(1)07:36,5(1)
2.SKOSkøll combi03704:55,5(2)07:45,6(2)
3.PROProteus03604:56,7(3)07:47,1(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Nereus03805:02,4(4)07:53,7(4)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.EUREuros02604:52,0(1)07:39,7(2)
2.SKOSkøll/Orca02404:52,4(2)07:36,7(1)
3.HOOHoop-combi02504:54,4(3)07:42,2(3)
4.SKASkadi02304:55,2(4)07:42,8(4)
5.TRITri/Gya/Aeg03004:58,3(5)07:45,5(5)
6.SCBSC Biel02805:00,8(6)07:48,5(6)
7.ICBCImperial02905:01,4(7)07:52,0(8)
8.HEIHeidelberger RK02705:03,2(8)07:51,9(7)
9.PHOPhocas/Proteus03205:09,8(9)08:04,1(9)
10.UNMUN Montalbanaise03105:18,4(10)08:18,1(10)
11.LUBLübecker RG03305:20,7(11)08:19,9(11)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Laga01704:56,2(3)07:43,2(3)
2.LAGLaga02004:51,1(1)07:36,3(1)
3.NJONjord01804:52,2(2)07:38,0(2)
5.ICBCImperial02104:58,8(4)07:46,5(4)
6.FRRFree Radical RC/Nereus02205:19,2(5)08:18,3(5)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir01104:47,5(1)07:29,5(1)
2.NERNereus-combi 101404:47,7(2)07:29,8(2)
3.OKEOke/Ner/Skø01504:51,5(3)07:36,1(3)
4.ORCOrca01204:51,9(4)07:37,5(4)
5.TRITriton01304:54,0(5)07:40,2(5)

Sat 17:00 : Round A

pos.crewno.1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Triton00104:34,0(1)07:09,4(1)
2.AEGAegir/Gyas/Orca00204:36,9(2)07:12,2(2)
3.PROProteus00404:37,5(3)07:15,7(4)
5.SKOSkø/Vid/Ska00604:40,0(5)07:16,2(5)
6.NERNereus00304:38,1(4)07:13,1(3)
7.ICBCImperial00704:45,4(6)07:26,0(6)
8.AMYCUS Milano00804:55,6(7)07:42,2(7)
9.LRCLondon RC00904:57,4(8)07:49,4(9)
10.ISIIsis Old Boys01004:58,4(9)07:48,6(8)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.VIKViking07500:44,5(1)
2.NAANaarden07700:46,5(2)
3.RICRIC/WillemIII07600:46,9(3)
4.HEMHemus07800:49,7(4)
5.RICRIC07900:49,8(5)
6.SPASpaarne-combi 108000:50,3(6)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.TRITriton06300:41,5(1)
2.EUREuros06200:42,6(2)
3.AEGAegir06100:42,7(3)
4.NERNereus06400:42,8(4)
4.OKEOkeanos06500:42,8(4)
6.GYAGyas06600:43,0(6)
7.VIDVidar06700:43,1(7)
8.PROProteus06800:43,6(8)
9.SKOSkøll07200:43,8(9)
10.ARGArgo07100:44,0(10)
11.THEThêta06900:44,1(11)
12.LAGLaga07000:44,2(12)
13.NJONjord07300:45,7(13)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.PROProteus05100:41,1(1)
1.THEThêta04800:41,1(1)
3.ORCOrca04900:41,4(3)
4.SKASkadi04600:41,5(4)
5.LAGLaga/Njord04500:41,7(5)
6.TRITriton05500:41,8(6)
7.VIDVidar04700:41,9(7)
8.NERNereus05200:42,0(8)
9.OKEOkeanos05000:42,3(9)
10.EUREuros/Argo05400:42,8(10)
11.GYAGyas05300:43,1(11)
12.SAUSaurus05700:43,8(12)
13.LAGLaga-combi 105600:44,1(13)
14.SKOSkøll05800:44,5(14)
15.NJONjord06000:46,5(15)
16.AEGAegir05900:53,6(16)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.AMSAmstel-combi 103900:41,3(1)
2.MWCMaas-combi04000:42,6(2)
3.ZWOZwo/Jas/Dav04200:44,2(3)
4.DDSDDS04100:44,4(4)
5.ARCARC-combi 104300:45,3(5)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.PROProteus03600:40,8(1)
2.NERNereus/Aegir03500:41,5(2)
3.SKOSkøll combi03700:41,7(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Nereus03800:42,4(4)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.SKASkadi02300:39,3(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Orca02400:40,2(2)
3.HOOHoop-combi02500:40,5(3)
4.EUREuros02600:40,6(4)
5.HEIHeidelberger RK02700:40,8(5)
6.ICBCImperial02900:42,4(6)
6.TRITri/Gya/Aeg03000:42,4(6)
8.LUBLübecker RG03300:42,6(8)
9.UNMUN Montalbanaise03100:42,7(9)
10.SCBSC Biel02800:42,8(10)
11.PHOPhocas/Proteus03200:44,1(11)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus/Laga01700:40,4(2)
2.NJONjord01800:40,0(1)
4.ICBCImperial02100:41,4(3)
5.LAGLaga02000:41,5(4)
6.FRRFree Radical RC/Nereus02200:42,9(5)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.TRITriton01300:40,3(1)
2.ORCOrca01200:40,5(2)
3.AEGAegir01100:40,8(3)
4.NERNereus-combi 101400:41,3(4)
5.OKEOke/Ner/Skø01500:41,8(5)

Sat 17:40 : Round B

pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus00300:39,3(4)
2.PROProteus00400:38,7(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Triton00100:38,7(1)
4.AEGAegir/Gyas/Orca00200:38,8(3)
6.SKOSkø/Vid/Ska00600:39,4(5)
7.AMYCUS Milano00800:39,7(6)
8.ICBCImperial00700:39,9(7)
9.ISIIsis Old Boys01000:41,1(8)
10.LRCLondon RC00900:41,2(9)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.HOOHoop12502:36,3(1)
2.TROTromp12602:41,3(2)
3.VIKViking12702:45,3(3)
4.MWCMaas-combi12902:51,1(4)
5.AMSAms/Wil/Hoo12802:52,6(5)
6.DDSDDS13002:54,2(6)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.PHOPho/Vid/Eur12002:33,4(1)
2.NJONjord-combi 111902:34,3(2)
3.NERNereus/Laga12102:36,6(3)
4.SPASpaarne12402:44,5(4)
5.RDUUBC12202:45,9(5)
6.BEABeatrix12302:46,6(6)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.MWCMaas-combi11702:29,2(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche-combi 111802:30,2(2)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.ORCOrca/Nereus09902:29,9(1)
2.TRITriton10002:30,6(2)
3.SKASkadi10602:31,4(3)
4.PHOPhocas10502:31,5(4)
5.OKEOkeanos10102:31,8(5)
6.TRITriton/Nereus10202:31,9(6)
7.GYAGyas10302:32,7(7)
8.AEGAegir10702:33,2(8)
9.SAUSaurus10402:34,5(9)
10.LAGLaga11102:34,8(10)
11.ASOAsopos Vliet10902:34,9(11)
12.NJONjord10802:37,3(12)
13.VIDVidar11302:38,6(13)
14.SKOSkøll11202:38,9(14)
15.NERNereus11002:39,9(15)
16.PROProteus11402:44,8(16)
17.THEThêta/Boreas11502:45,8(17)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.GYAGyas/Aegir09302:28,8(1)
2.VIDVidar/Asopos09402:30,6(2)
3.HEIHeidelberger RK09502:32,5(3)
4.EUREuros09602:36,4(4)
4.SCBSC Biel09702:36,4(4)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.HANHansa Hamburg-combi08902:27,7(1)
2.SKOSkøll09002:28,7(2)

Sun 09:30 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.SKOSkøll08102:15,5(1)
2.NERNereus08202:16,8(2)
3.PROProteus08402:21,8(3)
4.ORCOrca/Maas08302:23,2(4)
5.PROProteus-combi 108602:28,4(5)
6.RDUUBC08502:29,0(6)
7.ICBCImperial08702:32,3(7)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.NERNereus/Aegir03502:09,1(1)
2.PROProteus03602:11,9(2)
3.SKOSkøll combi03702:12,8(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Nereus03802:16,8(4)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.HOOHoop-combi02502:07,5(1)
2.SKASkadi02302:08,4(2)
3.EUREuros02602:09,3(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Orca02402:09,7(4)
5.SCBSC Biel02802:11,1(5)
6.HEIHeidelberger RK02702:11,4(6)
7.ICBCImperial02902:13,8(7)
8.TRITri/Gya/Aeg03002:15,9(8)
9.UNMUN Montalbanaise03102:17,1(9)
10.PHOPhocas/Proteus03202:17,3(10)
11.LUBLübecker RG03302:17,9(11)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.AMSAmstel-combi 103902:12,2(1)
2.MWCMaas-combi04002:14,4(2)
3.DDSDDS04102:18,6(3)
4.ZWOZwo/Jas/Dav04202:20,3(4)
5.ARCARC-combi 104302:25,3(5)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
2.NERNereus/Laga01702:05,8(1)
3.LAGLaga02002:09,9(2)
4.NJONjord01802:11,7(3)
5.ICBCImperial02102:13,7(4)
6.FRRFree Radical RC/Nereus02202:22,3(5)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.ORCOrca01202:07,5(1)
2.AEGAegir01102:07,8(2)
3.TRITriton01302:07,9(3)
4.NERNereus-combi 101402:10,9(4)
5.OKEOke/Ner/Skø01502:11,7(5)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.OKEOkeanos/Triton00102:00,9(1)
2.AEGAegir/Gyas/Orca00202:01,7(2)
4.PROProteus00402:04,2(4)
5.NERNereus00302:02,6(3)
6.SKOSkø/Vid/Ska00602:07,2(5)
7.LRCLondon RC00902:08,6(6)
7.ICBCImperial00702:08,6(6)
9.AMYCUS Milano00802:11,0(8)
10.ISIIsis Old Boys01002:11,2(9)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.VIKViking07502:23,7(1)
2.RICRIC/WillemIII07602:27,3(2)
3.NAANaarden07702:29,7(3)
4.HEMHemus07802:35,9(4)
5.SPASpaarne-combi 108002:38,5(5)
6.RICRIC07902:39,9(6)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.AEGAegir06102:14,1(1)
2.PROProteus06802:14,5(2)
3.EUREuros06202:14,6(3)
4.NERNereus06402:15,3(4)
5.GYAGyas06602:15,4(5)
5.OKEOkeanos06502:15,4(5)
7.TRITriton06302:15,9(7)
8.LAGLaga07002:16,7(8)
9.VIDVidar06702:17,0(9)
10.THEThêta06902:18,0(10)
11.NJONjord07302:18,4(11)
12.SKOSkøll07202:20,7(12)
13.ARGArgo07102:21,8(13)

Sun 11:00 : Round C

pos.crewno.finish
1.LAGLaga/Njord04502:07,7(1)
2.OKEOkeanos05002:10,4(2)
2.ORCOrca04902:10,4(2)
4.VIDVidar04702:10,6(4)
4.SKASkadi04602:10,6(4)
6.NERNereus05202:11,2(6)
7.GYAGyas05302:12,5(7)
8.EUREuros/Argo05402:12,9(8)
9.THEThêta04802:13,2(9)
10.AEGAegir05902:13,3(10)
11.TRITriton05502:13,7(11)
11.PROProteus05102:13,7(11)
13.LAGLaga-combi 105602:17,2(13)
14.SAUSaurus05702:18,8(14)
15.SKOSkøll05802:22,5(15)
16.NJONjord06002:28,4(16)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 230909:12,5(1)18:29,3(1)
2.ORCOrca 131009:27,6(2)19:15,6(4)
3.SPASpaarne 131209:28,2(3)19:00,8(2)
4.HUNHunze31109:33,9(4)19:03,3(3)
5.NERNereus 131309:39,0(5)19:16,2(5)
6.HERHertog31409:54,5(6)20:01,5(8)
7.OKEOkeanos 131610:00,5(7)19:57,6(6)
8.TRITriton32010:05,2(8)20:01,0(7)
9.TROTromp31710:07,4(9)20:02,6(9)
10.GYAGyas31910:09,4(10)20:09,2(10)
11.ORCOrca 231810:16,8(11)20:36,0(12)
12.WILWillemIII 131510:18,1(12)20:31,8(11)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII29109:17,6(1)18:37,2(1)
2.HOOHoop30711:48,9(5)23:12,7(5)
3.ALKAlkmaarsche30310:12,6(2)20:09,8(2)
4.LAALaak30410:33,8(3)21:08,7(3)
5.PAMPampus D30511:01,3(4)21:53,2(4)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 228909:06,5(1)18:51,1(2)
2.RICRIC/Skøll29209:23,1(2)18:47,8(1)
4.RIJRijnland29709:39,4(3)19:18,0(3)
5.LAALaak29809:45,1(4)19:31,4(4)
6.AMSAmstel30109:58,5(5)19:42,9(5)
7.RHHRG Hansa Hamburg A29910:01,1(6)19:55,1(6)
8.HOOHoop30010:01,2(7)20:12,0(7)
9.ALPAlphen30611:48,9(8)--

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.DDSDDS29309:29,7(1)19:03,2(1)
2.LEYLeythe29409:34,4(2)19:04,0(2)
3.BEABeatrix29609:47,1(4)19:25,4(3)
4.VIKViking29509:45,9(3)19:32,1(4)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.ARCARC26310:03,3(1)20:05,2(1)
2.RIJRijnland D26610:08,7(3)20:19,2(2)
4.RICRIC 126410:07,0(2)20:28,2(3)
5.NAANaarden/Eem27210:20,1(5)20:41,2(4)
6.AMSAmstel/Alkmaarsche C27610:20,9(6)20:44,6(5)
7.VIKViking26210:20,0(4)20:45,9(6)
8.BREBreda28310:36,4(8)20:59,9(7)
9.GOUGouda27710:32,6(7)21:12,9(8)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.TROTro/Bre/Eur25709:59,1(1)19:45,9(1)
4.RHHRG Hansa A27310:25,4(4)20:41,4(4)
5.SPASpaarne27110:26,2(5)20:52,4(5)
7.LAALaak27510:27,8(6)20:54,0(6)
8.NAUNautilus28210:35,9(8)21:01,5(7)
9.BEABeatrix26910:28,1(7)21:07,1(8)
11.HOOHoop/Nereus26510:11,0(2)20:23,0(3)
12.VIKViking26810:52,3(9)22:14,8(9)
13.WILWillemIII 126110:12,1(3)20:18,1(2)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.TROTromp25809:59,8(1)19:57,8(1)
3.DDSDDS26010:21,3(3)20:38,2(3)
4.RICRIC 125910:13,2(2)20:31,6(2)
5.ZZVZZV27910:41,0(5)21:22,8(4)
6.WILWillemIII28110:51,8(6)21:28,2(5)
7.POSPoseidon27810:34,7(4)21:36,7(6)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 124209:00,8(1)18:01,8(1)
2.SPASpaarne24109:03,1(2)18:09,6(2)
3.HEMHemus-combi 124309:06,8(3)18:26,1(3)
4.PAMPampus24409:31,3(4)19:25,8(4)
5.LAALaak24909:47,0(7)19:30,6(5)
6.VIKViking24709:46,5(6)19:31,7(6)
7.RICRIC24509:42,6(5)19:31,8(7)
8.LEYLeythe24609:47,1(8)19:57,8(8)
10.PAMPampus/Weesp25110:05,6(10)20:11,0(9)
11.WILWillemIII 225310:19,9(11)20:43,2(10)
12.DDSDDS25010:01,2(9)20:53,9(11)
13.TROCornelis Tromp25210:59,0(12)22:01,7(12)
14.JASJason25411:03,4(13)22:40,8(13)

Sun 13:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 221208:14,5(1)16:37,3(1)
2.RICRIC20908:20,2(2)16:52,1(2)
3.WILWillemIII 321108:38,9(6)17:15,3(3)
4.AEGAegir 221708:34,8(3)17:16,0(4)
5.ORCOrca 121308:39,3(7)17:23,0(5)
6.SKOSkøll 121008:37,2(5)17:24,9(6)
7.SAUSaurus 121408:35,8(4)17:26,4(7)
8.PROProteus21508:39,8(8)17:27,2(8)
9.ZWOZwolsche21908:48,6(12)17:35,0(9)
10.AMSAmstel21808:46,5(9)17:37,5(10)
11.WILWillemIII 121608:47,0(11)17:39,7(11)
12.ORCOrca 222208:46,7(10)17:49,3(12)
13.AMPAmphitrite22008:49,7(13)17:50,2(13)
14.PHOPhocas22108:52,6(14)17:55,3(14)
15.THEThêta 122509:02,5(15)18:12,5(15)
16.THEThêta 222409:11,6(17)18:27,2(16)
17.SPASpaarne22309:14,6(18)18:33,4(17)
18.AEGAegir 122609:11,4(16)18:38,8(18)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII16708:37,7(1)17:19,0(1)
2.BREBreda15508:40,6(2)17:22,9(2)
3.SPASpaarne16208:49,0(3)17:38,8(3)
4.LEELeer/Mün/Han/Brau D16308:54,5(4)17:39,9(4)
5.LEYLeythe18608:56,1(5)17:46,4(5)
6.AMSAmstel15908:57,3(6)17:56,5(6)
7.ALPAlphen17509:04,5(7)18:08,4(7)
8.TROTromp18109:16,0(9)18:21,7(8)
9.ARCARC20109:15,7(8)18:31,3(9)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.RICRIC14808:17,7(1)16:39,4(1)
2.LAALaak 117609:06,4(8)17:07,5(2)
4.KRNKRNS Oostende C15708:56,2(2)17:44,3(4)
5.AMSAmstel/Hoop18508:56,3(3)17:51,1(5)
6.NAUNautilus17908:57,4(4)17:54,8(6)
7.MANMannheimer RC C17108:59,3(5)18:03,5(7)
8.JASJason18709:05,4(6)18:07,5(8)
11.AENAeneas17809:10,7(9)18:15,3(10)
12.BARBarcelona REM C19109:12,3(10)17:15,0(3)
13.ALPAlphen20009:28,8(11)18:41,6(11)
14.POSPoseidon19409:28,9(12)18:56,2(12)
15.WILWillemIII 118309:05,7(7)18:14,6(9)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.RIJRijnland16508:39,7(1)17:33,2(1)
3.BREBreda18209:06,8(3)18:04,9(3)
4.MWCMaas/Hoop F19709:22,3(4)18:28,9(4)
5.VIKViking19009:32,9(5)19:05,8(5)
6.WILWillemIII18909:36,4(6)19:06,2(6)
7.SPASpaarne 117409:01,1(2)18:03,6(2)
8.HOOHoop20310:32,3(7)20:45,2(7)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.CAMCambridge BC E16808:44,2(1)17:29,4(1)
3.RIJRijnland17308:54,4(2)17:47,7(3)
4.SPASpaarne19309:29,6(4)18:48,6(4)
5.HOOHoop 119809:25,1(3)17:35,3(2)
6.LAALaak19910:05,6(5)19:55,0(5)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.RIJRijnland-combi 114908:08,6(1)16:21,3(1)
2.BEABeatrix18008:42,0(3)17:21,1(2)
2.LEYLeythe15408:40,8(2)17:22,7(4)
3.DDSDDS17708:44,3(5)17:22,5(3)
4.HEMHemus16108:42,6(4)17:30,5(6)
5.AMYCUS Milano B17008:49,3(8)17:30,1(5)
7.RICRIC/Saurus16908:47,6(7)17:36,4(7)
11.HOOHoop 117208:47,4(6)17:42,6(8)
12.RTRRCC Tevere Remo B19509:31,0(9)19:09,7(9)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 214508:08,0(2)16:16,0(2)
2.TROTromp14707:57,8(1)16:00,8(1)
4.MWCMaas A15008:08,7(3)16:23,0(3)
5.AMSAmstel15108:14,1(4)16:35,2(4)
6.SPASpaarne-combi 116408:30,4(5)17:10,7(6)
7.VIKViking15308:35,3(6)17:01,5(5)
9.HOOHoop 118409:00,3(7)17:48,4(7)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Bea/Vik13310:07,5(1)19:56,4(1)
2.AMSAmstel13610:13,9(2)20:29,5(3)
3.TROTromp 113410:16,4(3)20:19,9(2)
4.DDSDDS13510:20,9(4)20:51,2(4)
5.AMYAmy/Jas/Zwo14010:23,3(5)21:08,2(6)
6.LEYLey/Bea/Dor13910:27,1(6)20:58,9(5)
7.SPASpaarne 113810:27,7(7)21:25,8(8)
8.WILWillemIII 113710:35,5(8)21:14,1(7)
9.PAMPampus14310:46,6(9)21:34,9(9)
10.SPASpaarne 214411:00,2(10)22:02,6(10)
11.TROTromp 214111:01,1(11)22:10,9(11)
12.WILWillemIII 214211:04,4(12)22:16,4(12)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.HOOHoop12509:24,2(1)18:46,3(1)
2.TROTromp12609:50,2(2)19:31,8(2)
3.VIKViking12710:01,5(3)20:04,3(3)
4.MWCMaas-combi12910:17,1(4)20:39,0(4)
5.AMSAms/Wil/Hoo12810:25,9(5)20:39,9(5)
6.DDSDDS13010:32,0(6)20:57,9(6)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.PHOPho/Vid/Eur12009:10,9(1)18:26,1(1)
2.NERNereus/Laga12109:16,4(2)18:34,1(3)
3.NJONjord-combi 111909:25,9(3)18:28,9(2)
4.RDUUBC12209:51,3(4)19:34,5(4)
5.SPASpaarne12409:55,1(5)19:58,6(5)
6.BEABeatrix12310:07,0(6)20:26,9(6)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche-combi 111809:11,0(1)18:23,7(1)
2.MWCMaas-combi11709:14,9(2)18:33,3(2)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Nereus09908:56,1(1)17:57,5(1)
2.OKEOkeanos10109:00,6(2)18:04,9(2)
3.SKASkadi10609:03,5(3)18:15,4(3)
4.TRITriton/Nereus10209:07,7(4)18:18,5(5)
5.AEGAegir10709:08,6(5)18:22,0(6)
6.SAUSaurus10409:09,1(6)18:17,5(4)
7.GYAGyas10309:10,1(7)18:31,1(8)
8.TRITriton10009:10,2(8)18:29,4(7)
9.LAGLaga11109:20,9(9)18:51,3(11)
10.PHOPhocas10509:21,3(10)18:47,1(9)
11.NERNereus11009:22,6(11)18:51,0(10)
12.SKOSkøll11209:23,9(12)18:53,4(12)
13.ASOAsopos Vliet10909:27,4(13)18:57,0(13)
14.NJONjord10809:29,4(14)19:10,5(14)
15.VIDVidar11309:35,6(15)19:23,9(15)
16.PROProteus11409:53,0(16)19:50,9(16)
17.THEThêta/Boreas11510:01,5(17)20:26,3(17)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.VIDVidar/Asopos09408:50,6(1)17:44,8(1)
2.GYAGyas/Aegir09308:55,0(2)17:47,7(2)
3.EUREuros09609:23,2(3)18:57,4(4)
4.HEIHeidelberger RK09509:31,9(4)18:55,1(3)
5.SCBSC Biel09709:41,6(5)19:15,6(5)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll09008:49,0(1)17:36,7(1)
2.HANHansa Hamburg-combi08908:59,1(2)17:56,1(2)

Sun 15:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NERNereus08208:04,4(1)16:27,4(1)
2.SKOSkøll08108:23,7(2)16:46,3(2)
3.ORCOrca/Maas08308:28,2(3)17:01,6(3)
4.PROProteus08408:39,1(4)17:24,0(4)
5.RDUUBC08508:46,5(5)17:35,0(5)
6.PROProteus-combi 108608:53,1(6)17:49,2(6)
7.ICBCImperial08709:05,9(7)18:21,9(7)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel-combi 103908:07,8(1)16:32,0(1)
2.MWCMaas-combi04008:21,2(2)16:55,3(2)
3.ZWOZwo/Jas/Dav04208:28,4(3)17:00,4(3)
4.DDSDDS04108:37,3(4)17:25,4(4)
5.ARCARC-combi 104308:46,1(5)17:40,6(5)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.AEGAegir01107:49,1(1)15:46,9(1)
2.OKEOke/Ner/Skø01507:50,8(2)15:49,0(2)
3.NERNereus-combi 101407:53,4(3)15:52,9(4)
4.TRITriton01307:53,9(4)15:52,3(3)
5.ORCOrca01208:00,1(5)15:59,0(5)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Aegir03507:54,3(1)15:57,9(1)
2.SKOSkøll combi03708:01,0(2)16:17,2(2)
3.PROProteus03608:06,8(3)16:27,1(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Nereus03808:08,9(4)16:29,6(4)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Triton00107:27,4(1)15:03,7(1)
2.SKOSkø/Vid/Ska00607:29,0(2)15:09,8(2)
3.PROProteus00407:29,5(3)15:12,7(4)
4.AEGAegir/Gyas/Orca00207:31,4(4)15:10,0(3)
5.NERNereus00307:35,4(5)15:16,7(5)
6.ICBCImperial00707:44,3(6)15:39,7(6)
7.LRCLondon RC00908:01,7(7)16:12,6(7)
8.ISIIsis Old Boys01008:06,1(8)16:18,1(8)
9.AMYCUS Milano00808:14,7(9)16:26,2(9)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.HOOHoop-combi02507:52,0(1)15:56,3(1)
2.SKASkadi02307:54,9(3)16:01,6(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Orca02407:53,0(2)16:03,5(3)
4.EUREuros02608:01,6(4)16:06,8(4)
5.SCBSC Biel02808:07,0(5)16:11,8(5)
6.ICBCImperial02908:11,9(7)16:22,4(6)
7.TRITri/Gya/Aeg03008:10,6(6)16:24,9(7)
8.HEIHeidelberger RK02708:18,5(8)16:46,3(8)
9.PHOPhocas/Proteus03208:29,8(9)16:46,9(9)
10.LUBLübecker RG03308:41,8(10)17:24,3(10)
11.UNMUN Montalbanaise03108:51,3(11)17:38,4(11)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Laga01707:38,3(1)16:18,3(4)
2.NJONjord01807:54,6(2)15:54,8(1)
3.LAGLaga02007:56,8(3)16:05,2(2)
4.ICBCImperial02107:56,8(3)16:11,4(3)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.VIKViking07508:48,5(1)17:37,7(1)
2.RICRIC/WillemIII076--18:02,6(2)
2.NAANaarden07709:01,7(2)18:13,8(3)
3.RICRIC07909:35,4(3)19:38,6(6)
4.HEMHemus078--19:03,5(4)
4.SPASpaarne-combi 108009:40,0(4)19:25,2(5)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos06508:14,7(1)16:40,1(2)
2.EUREuros06208:15,1(2)16:48,3(4)
3.VIDVidar06708:17,4(3)16:42,7(3)
4.AEGAegir06108:17,5(4)16:39,5(1)
5.THEThêta06908:18,6(5)16:50,2(5)
6.ARGArgo07108:19,4(6)16:54,1(8)
7.NERNereus06408:19,5(7)16:54,4(9)
8.SKOSkøll07208:20,6(8)16:54,0(7)
9.GYAGyas06608:21,3(9)16:51,7(6)
10.LAGLaga07008:22,1(10)16:54,4(9)
11.TRITriton06308:23,8(11)17:10,3(11)
12.PROProteus06808:29,5(12)17:10,3(11)
13.NJONjord07308:31,7(13)17:18,6(13)

Sun 17:00 : Round D

pos.crewno.2500mfinish
1.VIDVidar047--16:07,4(1)
1.THEThêta04807:59,5(1)16:11,4(3)
2.OKEOkeanos05008:02,9(2)16:20,5(5)
2.LAGLaga/Njord045--16:10,1(2)
3.NERNereus05208:03,3(3)16:33,5(8)
4.GYAGyas05308:04,3(4)16:22,2(6)
4.SKASkadi046--16:16,7(4)
5.PROProteus05108:10,2(5)16:29,1(7)
6.AEGAegir05908:14,2(6)16:44,7(9)
7.ORCOrca04908:15,0(7)16:56,7(11)
8.SKOSkøll05808:21,8(8)16:58,8(12)
9.EUREuros/Argo05408:24,0(9)16:53,2(10)
10.LAGLaga-combi 105608:33,0(10)17:12,0(13)
11.SAUSaurus05708:34,6(11)17:24,0(14)
12.NJONjord06008:55,0(12)18:00,2(15)