Nationale Roeiwedstrijden ARB/ NK Groot

06 June 2009 to 07 June 2009
Results are available
Back

040: LH Dev 4-

LH Dev 4-
4 races

Sat 11:15 : Heat 1

7.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[2]--03:31,37(1)05:24,60(1)07:17,80(1)
  Mark Rodenburg01:53,2301:53,20
2.AMPAmphi/Trito[3]--03:34,30(2)05:26,44(2)07:20,68(2)
  Arnauld Beijleveld01:52,1401:54,24
3.NERNereus[7]--03:37,92(3)05:34,89(3)07:26,21(3)
  Mateusz Mika01:56,9701:51,32
4.VIDVidar[6]--03:39,85(4)05:35,31(4)07:26,45(4)
  Bastiaan Verbeek01:55,4601:51,14
5.SAUSaurus[5]--03:42,74(5)05:38,32(5)07:36,25(5)
  Alexander Wackers01:55,5801:57,93
6.THEThêta[4]--03:46,13(6)05:47,27(6)07:45,61(6)
  Wouter van den Kieboom02:01,1401:58,34

Sat 11:20 : Heat 2

7.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]--03:33,77(1)05:25,82(1)07:20,69(1)
  Julius van Niekerk01:52,0501:54,87
2.TRITriton[6]--03:39,80(2)05:35,45(3)07:29,62(2)
  Marten Bus01:55,6501:54,17
3.AEGAegir[3]--03:40,25(3)05:33,84(2)07:30,90(3)
  Laurens Veldkamp01:53,5901:57,06
4.NERNereus/Okeanos[5]--03:42,32(4)05:38,59(4)07:36,39(4)
  Menzo Appeldoorn01:56,2701:57,80
5.OKEOkeanos[4]--03:45,06(5)05:43,69(5)07:41,86(5)
  Carlo Visser01:58,6301:58,17
6.SKOSkøll[7]--03:47,60(6)05:50,19(6)07:51,19(6)
  Roy lagerburg02:02,5902:01,00

Sat 14:40 : Final B

7.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:55,69(6)03:52,88(4)05:54,24(3)07:48,64(1)
  Bastiaan Verbeek01:57,1902:01,3601:54,40
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:51,84(3)03:52,17(3)05:52,32(1)07:48,99(2)
  Carlo Visser02:00,3302:00,1501:56,67
3.SKOSkøll[7]01:51,04(2)03:51,70(2)05:54,64(4)07:50,17(3)
  Roy lagerburg02:00,6602:02,9401:55,53
4.NERNereus/Okeanos[4]01:50,81(1)03:50,42(1)05:53,91(2)07:51,09(4)
  Menzo Appeldoorn01:59,6102:03,4901:57,18
5.THEThêta[2]01:52,10(4)03:54,16(5)05:57,96(5)07:55,16(5)
  Wouter van den Kieboom02:02,0602:03,8001:57,20
6.SAUSaurus[6]01:53,35(5)04:00,43(6)06:06,42(6)08:09,50(6)
  Alexander Wackers02:07,0802:05,9902:03,08

Sat 14:45 : Final A

7.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:50,37(6)03:38,43(2)05:31,12(1)07:21,87(1)
  Laurens Veldkamp01:48,0601:52,6901:50,75
2.TRITriton[6]01:45,89(1)03:36,85(1)05:31,36(2)07:23,53(2)
  Marten Bus01:50,9601:54,5101:52,17
3.NERNereus[7]01:49,60(4)03:45,40(6)05:38,96(6)07:29,35(3)
  Mateusz Mika01:55,8001:53,5601:50,39
4.PROProteus[5]01:46,73(2)03:41,20(4)05:37,20(3)07:30,54(4)
  Mark Rodenburg01:54,4701:56,0001:53,34
5.NJONjord[4]01:49,94(5)03:42,64(5)05:38,47(5)07:31,70(5)
  Julius van Niekerk01:52,7001:55,8301:53,23
6.AMPAmphi/Trito[3]01:47,05(3)03:40,24(3)05:37,64(4)07:33,91(6)
  Arnauld Beijleveld01:53,1901:57,4001:56,27

Actions

Back