Nationale Roeiwedstrijden ARB/ NK Groot

06 June 2009 to 07 June 2009
Results are available
Back

004: N 1x

Nieuwelingen skiff
5 races

Sat 08:45 : Heat 1

7.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[2]--04:29,51(6)06:17,27(1)08:28,87(1)
  M.B. Ruppert01:47,7602:11,60
2.THEThêta 1[5]--04:07,96(1)06:28,30(2)08:38,19(2)
  Alex van der Gaag02:20,3402:09,89
3.SKOSkøll[6]--04:14,52(2)06:38,64(3)08:50,92(3)
  Volker Meuzelaar02:24,1202:12,28
4.LAGLaga 2[3]--04:24,63(4)06:44,22(5)08:54,47(4)
  J.G. van Oostveen02:19,5902:10,25
5.ARGArgo 1[4]--04:14,87(3)06:43,68(4)08:59,90(5)
  Rutger Engelbertink02:28,8102:16,22
6.DAVDaventria 1[7]--04:26,99(5)06:50,28(6)09:02,73(6)
  Freek de Groot02:23,2902:12,45

Sat 08:50 : Heat 2

7.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[2]----06:24,21(2)08:25,93(1)
  Bauke Vogelzang Kuipers02:01,72
2.WILWillemIII[3]--04:07,93(1)06:23,48(1)08:26,79(2)
  Freek Robbers02:15,5502:03,31
3.ORCOrca 2[4]--04:11,15(2)06:24,68(3)08:28,20(3)
  Jasper van Abswoude02:13,5302:03,52
4.TRITriton 1[5]--04:16,35(4)06:29,85(4)08:34,74(4)
  Daan Switters02:13,5002:04,89
5.TRITriton 3[6]--04:14,84(3)06:30,64(5)08:39,93(5)
  Reinoud de Groot02:15,8002:09,29
6.EUREuros[7]--04:20,23(5)06:36,39(6)08:46,58(6)
  Joost Spits02:16,1602:10,19

Sat 08:55 : Heat 3

7.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]--04:08,84(1)06:16,13(1)08:15,73(1)
  Remco van Dijk02:07,2901:59,60
2.RICRIC[3]--04:10,59(3)06:18,70(3)08:17,76(2)
  Nicolas Jazédé02:08,1101:59,06
3.ALPAlphen[7]--04:10,09(2)06:18,33(2)08:24,03(3)
  Aschwin Brandt02:08,2402:05,70
4.PROProteus 3[6]--04:14,34(4)06:26,23(4)08:39,95(4)
  Luuk Ursem02:11,8902:13,72
5.PROProteus 1[5]--04:22,68(5)06:38,35(5)08:48,02(5)
  Joost Laven02:15,6702:09,67

Sat 09:00 : Heat 4

7.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2[7]--04:01,49(1)--08:15,57(1)
  Harold Langen
2.ASOAsopos Vliet[2]------08:26,97(2)
  Laurens Smit
3.THEThêta 2[4]--04:09,80(3)--08:27,80(3)
  Daan Sparreboom
4.ORCOrca 1[3]--04:12,99(4)--08:28,83(4)
  Matthijs van Bemmel
5.ARGArgo 2[6]--04:08,91(2)--08:40,39(5)
  Gijs Ligtenbergh
6.DAVDaventria 2[5]--04:17,85(5)--08:57,55(6)
  Pim Holzhauer

Sat 13:40 : Final A

7.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII[7]02:07,67(1)04:17,69(2)06:34,53(2)08:34,46(1)
  Freek Robbers02:10,0202:16,8401:59,93
2.LAGLaga 1[6]02:09,51(2)04:17,40(1)06:31,02(1)08:35,45(2)
  M.B. Ruppert02:07,8902:13,6202:04,43
3.TRITriton 2[4]02:13,72(4)04:24,64(3)06:42,09(3)08:45,25(3)
  Harold Langen02:10,9202:17,4502:03,16
4.RICRIC[2]02:15,13(6)04:28,72(6)06:47,54(6)08:53,55(4)
  Nicolas Jazédé02:13,5902:18,8202:06,01
5.PROProteus 2[3]02:11,79(3)04:26,84(5)06:44,13(4)08:56,90(5)
  Bauke Vogelzang Kuipers02:15,0502:17,2902:12,77
6.OKEOkeanos[5]02:14,43(5)04:26,40(4)06:46,00(5)08:57,86(6)
  Remco van Dijk02:11,9702:19,6002:11,86

Actions

Back