Nationale Roeiwedstrijden ARB/ NK Groot

06 June 2009 to 07 June 2009
Results are available
Back

010: LN 1x

Lichte nieuwelingen skiff
4 races

Sat 09:25 : Heat 1

7.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[6]--04:24,19(2)06:38,36(1)08:45,44(1)
  Diederick van den Bouwhuijsen02:14,1702:07,08
2.DORDordtsche[3]--04:23,06(1)06:39,63(2)08:50,12(2)
  Roel Diekerhof02:16,5702:10,49
3.PROProteus 2[5]--04:27,16(4)06:46,01(4)08:51,87(3)
  Sander van Dijk02:18,8502:05,86
4.GYAGyas 1[7]--04:26,05(3)06:47,70(5)08:58,13(4)
  Steven Edelenbos02:21,6502:10,43
SKOSkøll[4]----06:39,63(2)--
  Gwion Davies

Sat 09:30 : Heat 2

7.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]--04:10,05(1)06:18,08(1)08:30,44(1)
  Derk Rom Colthoff02:08,0302:12,36
2.PROProteus 1[6]--04:20,52(3)06:33,44(3)08:45,37(2)
  Jurriaan d' Engelbronner02:12,9202:11,93
3.BORBoreas[4]--04:18,69(2)06:30,70(2)08:46,20(3)
  Koen Willems02:12,0102:15,50
4.SALSalland[5]--04:23,36(4)06:39,70(4)09:00,87(4)
  Thomas van de Wardt02:16,3402:21,17
5.ARGArgo 1[7]--04:32,68(5)06:48,86(5)09:14,65(5)
  Ko Vos02:16,1802:25,79

Sat 09:35 : Heat 3

7.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[3]--04:05,16(1)06:20,09(1)08:34,21(1)
  Youri Vaes02:14,9302:14,12
2.NJONjord[5]--04:10,04(2)06:28,65(2)08:40,24(2)
  Joris Wabeke02:18,6102:11,59
3.GYAGyas 2[6]--04:12,79(3)06:30,73(3)08:40,49(3)
  Andre Willem Faber02:17,9402:09,76
4.SKASkadi[7]--04:13,90(4)06:34,16(4)08:49,57(4)
  Daan Weide02:20,2602:15,41
5.SAUSaurus[2]--04:15,31(5)06:34,51(5)08:54,48(5)
  Geert Veenstra02:19,2002:19,97
6.ARGArgo 2[4]--04:24,14(6)06:52,99(6)09:15,33(6)
  Leendert Jan De Wilde02:28,8502:22,34

Sat 13:45 : Final A

7.0 m/s, 40° (NE), 57% headwind, 43% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]02:08,82(1)03:39,11(1)06:31,38(1)08:43,42(1)
  Derk Rom Colthoff01:30,2902:52,2702:12,04
2.VIDVidar[5]02:12,24(3)04:17,60(2)06:34,34(2)08:44,54(2)
  Diederick van den Bouwhuijsen02:05,3602:16,7402:10,20
3.DORDordtsche[2]02:16,09(6)04:29,78(5)06:45,83(3)09:03,75(3)
  Roel Diekerhof02:13,6902:16,0502:17,92
4.NJONjord[6]02:11,79(2)04:28,69(4)06:48,91(5)09:05,32(4)
  Joris Wabeke02:16,9002:20,2202:16,41
5.THEThêta[4]02:14,22(5)04:22,61(3)06:47,91(4)09:05,79(5)
  Youri Vaes02:08,3902:25,3002:17,88
6.PROProteus 1[7]02:13,85(4)04:33,42(6)06:56,31(6)09:22,13(6)
  Jurriaan d' Engelbronner02:19,5702:22,8902:25,82

Actions

Back