Nationale Roeiwedstrijden ARB/ NK Groot

06 June 2009 to 07 June 2009
Results are available
Back

144: M18 2x

Meisjes achttien dubbeltwee
8 races

Sat 11:45 : Heat 1

7.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak/Maas[4]--04:27,66(1)06:50,92(1)09:10,82(1)
  Merel Scheffers02:23,2602:19,90
2.TROTromp[7]--04:34,92(2)06:54,04(2)09:16,93(2)
  Helga Emke02:19,1202:22,89
3.HOOHoop 2[3]--04:35,78(3)07:00,09(3)09:25,22(3)
  Daan Tillie02:24,3102:25,13
4.WILWillemIII[6]--04:53,49(5)07:22,76(5)09:48,72(4)
  Maaike Steenbergen02:29,2702:25,96
5.ROORoosendaalse[5]--04:51,65(4)07:22,12(4)09:56,63(5)
  Willemien Zomers02:30,4702:34,51

Sat 11:50 : Heat 2

7.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp/Maas[4]--04:13,60(1)06:32,64(1)08:48,90(1)
  Daphne van Wees02:19,0402:16,26
2.HUNHunze 1[3]--04:20,15(2)06:38,32(2)08:53,22(2)
  Eva Sprenger02:18,1702:14,90
3.ZWOZwolsche 2[6]--04:20,52(3)06:41,08(3)09:01,02(3)
  Ghislaine Boschman02:20,5602:19,94
4.DAVDaven/Salla[7]--04:29,09(5)06:52,22(4)09:12,82(4)
  Floor Maten02:23,1302:20,60
5.VIKViking 2[2]--04:28,50(4)06:53,42(5)09:16,76(5)
  Philippine Abelsma02:24,9202:23,34
6.BEABeatrix/Tromp[5]--04:33,73(6)07:03,20(6)09:27,91(6)
  JuliÌÄåÄÌâåÄÌÄåâÌâåÄÌÄåÄÌâåâÌÄåâÌâåÄÌÄåÄÌâåÄÌÄåâÌâåâÌÄåÄÌâåâÌÄåâÌâåÇtte Johanne Corine Kuijpens02:29,4702:24,71

Sat 11:55 : Heat 3

7.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland/Hemus[2]--04:18,08(1)06:35,05(1)08:54,47(1)
  Ilse Paulis02:16,9702:19,42
2.ZWOZwolsche 1[6]--04:31,82(3)06:50,63(2)09:04,34(2)
  Kirsten Lanz02:18,8102:13,71
3.HEMHemus/Hoop[7]--04:30,30(2)06:53,29(3)09:10,76(3)
  Esmee Marlet02:22,9902:17,47
4.KROKrom/Leythe[3]--04:37,03(4)07:00,04(4)09:18,55(4)
  Lisanne Veling02:23,0102:18,51
5.ALKAlkmaarsche[4]--04:41,82(6)07:04,54(5)09:20,23(5)
  Laurane Macquart02:22,7202:15,69
6.HUNHunze 2[5]--04:40,91(5)07:07,72(6)09:34,24(6)
  Natalia Westermann02:26,8102:26,52

Sat 12:00 : Heat 4

7.0 m/s, 60° (ENE), 77% headwind, 23% from port side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 1[7]----06:39,88(1)08:53,75(1)
  Sara Papineau Salm02:13,87
2.LAALaak/Leythe[3]----06:43,85(2)09:00,79(2)
  A. Bernhard02:16,94
3.VIKViking 1[6]----07:05,20(3)09:31,92(3)
  Eline Bröker02:26,72
4.BEABeatrix[2]----07:14,28(4)09:41,80(4)
  Marit Bloemendal02:27,52
5.DDSDDS[5]----07:19,05(5)09:45,57(5)
  Sonja Kwast02:26,52
6.GOUGouda[4]----07:26,34(6)09:59,87(6)
  Veerle Nielen02:33,53

Sun 11:25 : Semifinal 1

5.0 m/s, 90° (E), 81% headwind, 19% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak/Leythe[6]02:01,80(2)04:11,41(1)06:20,76(1)08:30,88(1)
  A. Bernhard02:09,6102:09,3502:10,12
2.HOOHoop 2[7]02:04,06(3)04:16,96(3)06:25,76(3)08:35,32(2)
  Daan Tillie02:12,9002:08,8002:09,56
3.SALSalland/Hemus[5]02:00,88(1)04:12,46(2)06:25,40(2)08:38,70(3)
  Ilse Paulis02:11,5802:12,9402:13,30
4.LAALaak/Maas[4]02:04,41(4)04:18,36(4)06:33,20(4)08:44,10(4)
  Merel Scheffers02:13,9502:14,8402:10,90
5.ZWOZwolsche 1[3]02:08,66(5)04:24,21(5)06:39,03(5)08:50,10(5)
  Kirsten Lanz02:15,5502:14,8202:11,07

Sun 11:30 : Semifinal 2

5.0 m/s, 90° (E), 81% headwind, 19% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp/Maas[4]01:58,70(2)04:06,15(2)06:18,10(1)08:28,06(1)
  Daphne van Wees02:07,4502:11,9502:09,96
2.HOOHoop 1[5]01:57,45(1)04:05,12(1)06:20,40(2)08:30,46(2)
  Sara Papineau Salm02:07,6702:15,2802:10,06
3.VIKViking 1[7]02:04,98(4)04:15,16(4)06:26,45(3)08:35,48(3)
  Eline Bröker02:10,1802:11,2902:09,03
4.TROTromp[6]02:04,54(3)04:14,72(3)06:28,64(4)08:39,87(4)
  Helga Emke02:10,1802:13,9202:11,23
5.HUNHunze 1[3]02:08,10(5)04:20,26(5)06:38,32(5)08:52,92(5)
  Eva Sprenger02:12,1602:18,0602:14,60
6.HEMHemus/Hoop[2]02:10,00(6)04:23,34(6)06:42,24(6)08:56,87(6)
  Esmee Marlet02:13,3402:18,9002:14,63

Sun 15:38 : Final B

3.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche 1[6]02:04,55(5)04:14,85(3)06:27,67(3)08:35,05(1)
  Kirsten Lanz02:10,3002:12,8202:07,38
2.HUNHunze 1[3]02:01,15(2)04:15,58(4)06:28,11(4)08:36,30(2)
  Eva Sprenger02:14,4302:12,5302:08,19
3.HEMHemus/Hoop[7]02:02,61(3)04:11,33(1)06:25,79(1)08:37,60(3)
  Esmee Marlet02:08,7202:14,4602:11,81
4.LAALaak/Maas[4]02:00,07(1)04:12,04(2)06:26,90(2)08:40,50(4)
  Merel Scheffers02:11,9702:14,8602:13,60
5.TROTromp[5]02:03,23(4)04:17,31(5)06:33,14(5)08:49,79(5)
  Helga Emke02:14,0802:15,8302:16,65

Sun 15:45 : Final A

3.0 m/s, 240° (WSW), 77% tailwind, 23% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 1[3]01:56,13(2)04:04,42(2)06:09,62(1)08:08,27(1)
  Sara Papineau Salm02:08,2902:05,2001:58,65
2.TROTromp/Maas[5]01:55,70(1)04:03,80(1)06:09,93(2)08:11,69(2)
  Daphne van Wees02:08,1002:06,1302:01,76
3.SALSalland/Hemus[2]02:00,17(3)04:09,25(3)06:26,93(4)08:19,76(3)
  Ilse Paulis02:09,0802:17,6801:52,83
4.LAALaak/Leythe[4]02:02,50(4)04:15,41(4)06:15,68(3)08:32,25(4)
  A. Bernhard02:12,9102:00,2702:16,57
5.VIKViking 1[7]02:06,30(5)04:22,44(5)06:39,42(6)08:46,23(5)
  Eline Bröker02:16,1402:16,9802:06,81
6.HOOHoop 2[6]02:07,47(6)04:24,26(6)06:38,97(5)08:48,65(6)
  Daan Tillie02:16,7902:14,7102:09,68

Actions

Back