Nationale Roeiwedstrijden ARB/ NK Groot

06 June 2009 to 07 June 2009
Results are available
Back

150: M16 2x

Meisjes zestien dubbeltwee
5 races

Sun 10:30 : Heat 1

4.0 m/s, 90° (E), 81% headwind, 19% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.JASJason/Zwolsche[3]02:13,22(1)04:39,02(1)07:03,76(1)09:25,48(1)
  Elianne Eggink02:25,8002:24,7402:21,72
2.BEABeatr/Dordt he[4]02:25,39(3)04:47,18(3)07:11,10(3)09:28,23(2)
  Anne van Bergen02:21,7902:23,9202:17,13
3.DDSDDS/Leythe[2]02:19,43(2)04:44,18(2)07:34,38(4)09:33,91(3)
  Moniek Lukkes02:24,7502:50,2001:59,53
4.DDSDDS[7]02:34,43(5)04:57,10(4)07:34,38(4)09:56,96(4)
  Nina Hendriks02:22,6702:37,2802:22,58
5.SPASpaarne 1[6]02:26,06(4)05:08,50(5)07:34,38(4)10:17,96(5)
  Lotte ten Harmsen van der Beek02:42,4402:25,8802:43,58
6.DAVDaventria[5]03:10,22(6)05:15,98(6)07:10,85(2)10:42,21(6)
  Silke Visser02:05,7601:54,8703:31,36

Sun 10:35 : Heat 2

4.0 m/s, 90° (E), 81% headwind, 19% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak/DDS[5]02:05,70(1)04:31,80(1)07:15,07(1)09:15,05(1)
  Suzanne Erkelens02:26,1002:43,2701:59,98
2.BEABeatrix/Viking[2]02:09,95(2)04:37,90(2)07:15,57(2)09:24,02(2)
  Milena Knappstein02:27,9502:37,6702:08,45
3.TORTOR/Nautilus[7]02:12,37(3)04:45,74(3)07:16,17(3)09:40,05(3)
  Lisanne Vervoort02:33,3702:30,4302:23,88
4.AMSAmstel 1[3]02:18,65(5)04:53,70(4)07:19,54(4)09:48,70(4)
  Joelle Zaal02:35,0502:25,8402:29,16
5.LEYLeythe[6]02:18,64(4)04:59,59(5)07:29,31(5)09:58,98(5)
  Jolande Disser02:40,9502:29,7202:29,67
6.AMSAmstel 2[4]02:22,73(6)05:03,78(6)07:35,21(6)10:03,53(6)
  Fenna Wust02:41,0502:31,4302:28,32

Sun 10:40 : Heat 3

4.0 m/s, 90° (E), 81% headwind, 19% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 2[5]02:17,16(1)04:34,17(1)06:58,34(1)09:16,52(1)
  Merle Niehe02:17,0102:24,1702:18,18
2.RICRIC/Viking[3]02:21,11(2)04:40,77(2)07:07,23(2)09:25,87(2)
  Meike de Schepper02:19,6602:26,4602:18,64
3.WILWillemIII 1[7]02:23,06(4)04:45,13(3)07:14,11(3)09:31,07(3)
  Esther van Broekhuizen02:22,0702:28,9802:16,96
4.WILWillemIII 2[6]02:21,21(3)04:46,32(4)07:17,65(4)09:37,81(4)
  Diandra van Duijn02:25,1102:31,3302:20,16
5.AMYAmycus[4]02:25,07(5)04:57,49(5)07:37,54(5)10:05,14(5)
  Marieke Braaksma02:32,4202:40,0502:27,60

Sun 16:34 : Final B

1.0 m/s, variable wind
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 1[6]02:08,17(5)04:17,16(2)06:24,65(1)08:31,62(1)
  Esther van Broekhuizen02:08,9902:07,4902:06,97
2.DDSDDS[7]02:07,87(4)04:18,30(3)06:27,22(3)08:33,73(2)
  Nina Hendriks02:10,4302:08,9202:06,51
3.DDSDDS/Leythe[5]02:03,63(1)04:14,39(1)06:27,00(2)08:38,50(3)
  Moniek Lukkes02:10,7602:12,6102:11,50
4.AMSAmstel 1[3]02:07,23(3)04:19,44(4)06:32,50(4)08:41,62(4)
  Joelle Zaal02:12,2102:13,0602:09,12
5.WILWillemIII 2[2]02:06,70(2)04:20,07(5)06:34,96(5)08:43,96(5)
  Diandra van Duijn02:13,3702:14,8902:09,00
6.TORTOR/Nautilus[4]02:09,09(6)04:21,52(6)06:37,08(6)08:46,61(6)
  Lisanne Vervoort02:12,4302:15,5602:09,53

Sun 16:41 : Final A

1.0 m/s, variable wind
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak/DDS[4]01:54,32(1)03:57,83(1)06:02,20(1)08:03,48(1)
  Suzanne Erkelens02:03,5102:04,3702:01,28
2.SPASpaarne 2[5]01:59,36(3)04:02,11(2)06:05,00(2)08:06,86(2)
  Merle Niehe02:02,7502:02,8902:01,86
3.BEABeatrix/Viking[7]01:58,90(2)04:03,76(3)06:07,77(3)08:08,86(3)
  Milena Knappstein02:04,8602:04,0102:01,09
4.BEABeatr/Dordt he[6]02:02,00(4)04:07,21(4)06:10,84(4)08:14,20(4)
  Anne van Bergen02:05,2102:03,6302:03,36
5.JASJason/Zwolsche[3]02:02,96(5)04:10,46(5)06:17,53(5)08:23,07(5)
  Elianne Eggink02:07,5002:07,0702:05,54
6.RICRIC/Viking[2]02:04,74(6)04:15,14(6)06:22,08(6)08:27,87(6)
  Meike de Schepper02:10,4002:06,9402:05,79

Actions

Back