Nationale Roeiwedstrijden ARB/ NK Groot

06 June 2009 to 07 June 2009
Results are available
Back

109: B 1x

Beginnelingen skiff
4 races

Sun 08:15 : Heat 1

6.0 m/s, 100° (E), 70% headwind, 30% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[6]01:53,92(1)--06:06,03(1)08:10,48(1)
  Bauke Vogelzang Kuipers02:04,45
2.ALPAlphen[3]01:56,76(3)--06:10,99(2)08:11,96(2)
  Aschwin Brandt02:00,97
3.ORCOrca 1[4]01:57,40(4)--06:12,96(3)08:14,11(3)
  Matthijs van Bemmel02:01,15
4.WILWillemIII[5]01:56,12(2)--06:17,25(4)08:24,16(4)
  Tone Wieten02:06,91

Sun 08:20 : Heat 2

6.0 m/s, 100° (E), 70% headwind, 30% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:56,38(3)03:58,35(2)--08:05,69(1)
  J.G. van Oostveen02:01,97
2.ASOAsopos Vliet[5]01:54,85(2)03:57,32(1)--08:06,30(2)
  Laurens Smit02:02,47
3.ARGArgo[4]01:53,69(1)03:59,32(3)--08:20,48(3)
  Rutger Engelbertink02:05,63
4.PROProteus 1[3]01:58,36(4)04:04,89(4)--08:23,87(4)
  Joost Laven02:06,53

Sun 08:25 : Heat 3

6.0 m/s, 100° (E), 70% headwind, 30% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[7]01:50,30(1)03:52,81(1)05:56,11(1)07:58,92(1)
  Jasper van Abswoude02:02,5102:03,3002:02,81
2.NJONjord[4]01:52,79(2)03:56,23(2)05:59,31(2)08:03,57(2)
  Tim Christen02:03,4402:03,0802:04,26
3.THEThĂȘta[6]01:55,54(3)04:01,20(3)06:03,63(3)08:06,46(3)
  Daan Sparreboom02:05,6602:02,4302:02,83
4.DAVDaventria[5]01:56,93(4)04:05,75(4)06:15,72(4)08:24,74(4)
  Freek de Groot02:08,8202:09,9702:09,02
5.RIJRijnland[3]01:59,40(5)04:07,87(5)06:18,04(5)08:28,41(5)
  Roland van den Enden02:08,4702:10,1702:10,37

Sun 12:45 : Final A

5.0 m/s, 80° (E), 95% headwind, 5% from starboard side
pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[7]01:56,44(1)03:56,30(1)06:05,36(1)07:56,46(1)
  Tim Christen01:59,8602:09,0601:51,10
2.PROProteus 2[5]02:04,59(5)04:07,34(3)06:14,25(2)08:08,92(2)
  Bauke Vogelzang Kuipers02:02,7502:06,9101:54,67
3.ORCOrca 2[3]02:00,97(2)04:05,83(2)06:15,08(3)08:13,92(3)
  Jasper van Abswoude02:04,8602:09,2501:58,84
4.LAGLaga[4]02:01,29(3)04:10,88(5)06:15,67(6)08:16,77(4)
  J.G. van Oostveen02:09,5902:04,7902:01,10
5.ALPAlphen[2]02:02,93(4)04:08,76(4)06:15,39(5)08:17,67(5)
  Aschwin Brandt02:05,8302:06,6302:02,28
6.ASOAsopos Vliet[6]02:05,66(6)04:11,91(6)06:15,08(3)08:20,00(6)
  Laurens Smit02:06,2502:03,1702:04,92

Actions

Back