Nationale Roeiwedstrijden ARB/ NK Groot

06 June 2009 to 07 June 2009
Results are available
Back

Vidar

VID
36 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIDVidarDiederick van den Bouwhuijsen010: LN 1xHeat 1[6]08:45,441st
VIDVidarMara van Twuijver015: DO 2-Heat 1[5]09:22,463rd
VIDVidarAnnette Gelens017: DN 4+Heat 2[3]08:52,163rd
VIDVidarBastiaan Verbeek040: LH Dev 4-Heat 1[6]07:26,454th
VIDVidarEgbert Wind012: LEj 8+Heat 1[3]07:12,781st
OKEOkeanos/VidarJeffrey van Noortwijk006: Ej 8+Heat 1[5]07:01,323rd
VIDVidarRaynor de Groot006: Ej 8+Heat 2[5]06:44,882nd
VIDVidar/SkøllLoes Bijleveld018: DEj 8+Heat 2[3]08:11,154th
VIDVidarDiederick van den Bouwhuijsen010: LN 1xFinal A [5]08:44,542nd
VIDVidarMara van Twuijver015: DO 2-Final A [2]09:44,476th
VIDVidarAnnette Gelens017: DN 4+Final A [7]09:12,964th
VIDVidarBastiaan Verbeek040: LH Dev 4-Final B [5]07:48,641st
PHOPhocas/VidarSuzanne van Bragt041: D Dev 4-Final A [6]08:36,325th
SKOSkøll/VidarEllen Maas014: DSA 4-Final A [6]07:40,513rd
ARGArgo-combi 1Jolmer Van der Sluis008: LSA 4-Final A [4]07:00,382nd
VIDVidarEgbert Wind012: LEj 8+Final A [4]06:53,892nd
VIDVidarRaynor de Groot006: Ej 8+Final A [6]06:30,862nd
OKEOkeanos/VidarJeffrey van Noortwijk006: Ej 8+Final A [7]06:46,486th
VIDVidar/SkøllLoes Bijleveld018: DEj 8+Final B [4]08:15,222nd
ORCOrc/Vid/AegCharlotte Huber071: DSB 4-Final A [4]07:56,362nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
VIDVidarAnnette Gelens132: DB 4+Heat 1[5]08:40,473rd
VIDVidarBastiaan Verbeek171: LN 4-Heat 2[3]07:33,573rd
NERNereus-combi 1Charlotte Huber125: DSA 8+Heat 1[3]07:19,971st
SKOSkø/Ner/VidAnnemiek de Haan125: DSA 8+Heat 2[4]07:18,882nd
VIDVidar/SkøllLoes Bijleveld133: DB 8+Heat 1[5]08:09,293rd
VIDVidarKaya de Lange126: DO 1xFinal A [6]08:54,502nd
VIDVidarIlse Reuvers129: DN 2-Final A [2]09:06,546th
PHOPhocas/VidarSuzanne van Bragt128: DO 4+Final A [5]08:19,052nd
VIDVidarMara van Twuijver128: DO 4+Final A [4]08:45,333rd
VIDVidarAnnette Gelens132: DB 4+Final A [2]08:31,134th
VIDVidarBastiaan Verbeek171: LN 4-Final A [7]06:52,221st
ASOAsopos-combi 1Maarten Tromp114: LSA 8+Final A [6]05:51,601st
VIDVidarEgbert Wind114: LSA 8+Final A [4]06:19,835th
VIDVidarRaynor de Groot103: SA 8+Final A [5]06:05,973rd
SKOSkø/Ner/VidAnnemiek de Haan125: DSA 8+Final A [6]06:36,702nd
NERNereus-combi 1Charlotte Huber125: DSA 8+Final A [4]06:41,573rd

Actions

Back