Nationale Roeiwedstrijden ARB/ NK Groot

06 June 2009 to 07 June 2009
Results are available
Back

Njord

NJO
38 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjordNicole Beukers016: DN 1xHeat 2[3]09:19,341st
NJONjordJoris Wabeke010: LN 1xHeat 3[5]08:40,242nd
EUREuros/NjordMark ter Haar005: N 4+Heat 2[7]07:44,612nd
NJONjordLaurens Dokter005: N 4+Heat 2[4]08:17,156th
NJONjordJulius van Niekerk040: LH Dev 4-Heat 2[2]07:20,691st
NJONjord/LeytheJillian van Hees012: LEj 8+Heat 2[3]07:28,994th
NJONjord/SkadiJillian van Hees018: DEj 8+Heat 2[4]08:06,603rd
NJONjordJoris Wabeke010: LN 1xFinal A [6]09:05,324th
NJONjordNicole Beukers016: DN 1xFinal A [5]09:28,341st
NJONjordJelmer Gaastra003: O 2-Final A [2]08:20,843rd
EUREuros/NjordMark ter Haar005: N 4+Final A [3]07:41,402nd
NJONjordJulius van Niekerk040: LH Dev 4-Final A [4]07:31,705th
NJONjordSanne Eken041: D Dev 4-Final A [2]08:26,394th
NJONjord/SkøllDavid ten Napel008: LSA 4-Final A [5]07:03,503rd
NJONjord/LeytheJillian van Hees012: LEj 8+Final B [2]07:21,985th
NJONjord/SkadiJillian van Hees018: DEj 8+Final A [2]07:50,573rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NJONjordTim Christen109: B 1xHeat 3[4]08:03,572nd
EUREuros/NjordMark ter Haar106: O 4+Heat 1[6]07:33,242nd
NJONjord 1Sebastiaan Koenders110: B 4+Heat 1[7]07:33,651st
NJONjord 2Laurens Dokter110: B 4+Heat 2[2]08:05,736th
NJONjordJoris Wabeke120: LB 1xHeat 1[5]08:36,964th
NJONjordMarie-Anne Frenken135: LDO 1xHeat 1[5]09:33,282nd
NJONjordSanne Eken137: LDB 1xHeat 1[3]10:20,335th
PROProteus-combi 2Nienke Groen125: DSA 8+Heat 2[7]07:00,061st
NJONjord/LeytheJillian van Hees122: LB 8+Heat 2[7]07:20,275th
NJONjord/SkadiJillian van Hees133: DB 8+Heat 2[5]07:46,471st
NJONjordTim Christen109: B 1xFinal A [7]07:56,461st
NJONjordJohan Spaan112: LSA 2-Final A [4]07:51,243rd
NJONjordMarie-Anne Frenken135: LDO 1xFinal A [6]09:06,121st
EUREuros/NjordMark ter Haar106: O 4+Final A [3]07:36,435th
NJONjord 1Sebastiaan Koenders110: B 4+Final A [4]07:43,125th
NJONjordJohan Spaan117: LO 4+Final A [7]07:16,111st
NJONjord/GyasJacobine Veenhoven124: DSA 2xFinal A [5]07:52,923rd
NJONjordMarie-Anne Frenken124: DSA 2xFinal A [3]08:24,054th
GYAGyas/NjordJaap Schouten102: SA 2xFinal A [4]07:08,461st
NJONjord/SkadiJillian van Hees133: DB 8+Final A [5]07:02,921st
SKOSkøll-combi 3Stephan van Gorp114: LSA 8+Final A [2]05:55,572nd
PROProteus-combi 2Nienke Groen125: DSA 8+Final A [5]06:27,151st

Actions

Back