Nationale Roeiwedstrijden ARB/ NK Groot

06 June 2009 to 07 June 2009
Results are available
Back

Okeanos

OKE
40 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
OKEOkeanosRemco van Dijk004: N 1xHeat 3[4]08:15,731st
OKEOkeanosLotte Terwindt020: LDN 1xHeat 2[6]09:55,624th
OKEOkeanosNienke Wind015: DO 2-Heat 2[3]09:14,714th
OKEOkeanosFredrik Broekhuijsen039: H Dev 4-Heat 1[6]07:08,331st
NERNereus/OkeanosMenzo Appeldoorn040: LH Dev 4-Heat 2[5]07:36,394th
OKEOkeanosCarlo Visser040: LH Dev 4-Heat 2[4]07:41,865th
OKEOkeanosJoost Rusche012: LEj 8+Heat 3[4]06:59,842nd
OKEOkeanos/VidarJeffrey van Noortwijk006: Ej 8+Heat 1[5]07:01,323rd
OKEOkeanosTessa Trap018: DEj 8+Heat 2[6]08:02,182nd
OKEOkeanosRemco van Dijk004: N 1xFinal A [5]08:57,866th
OKEOkeanosFredrik Broekhuijsen039: H Dev 4-Final A [5]07:17,791st
OKEOkeanosCarlo Visser040: LH Dev 4-Final B [3]07:48,992nd
NERNereus/OkeanosMenzo Appeldoorn040: LH Dev 4-Final B [4]07:51,094th
OKEOkeanosKim van der Kroon041: D Dev 4-Final A [4]08:03,691st
OKEOkeanosRoel Braas001: SA 1xFinal A [6]07:58,151st
OKEOkeanosAnnelies Labots013: DSA 1xFinal A [7]09:05,862nd
OKEOke/Tri/AegMechiel Versluis002: SA 4-Final A [5]06:44,921st
OKEOkeanos/NereusThijs Bosgoed002: SA 4-Final A [6]06:57,083rd
OKEOkeanosJoost Rusche012: LEj 8+Final A [2]06:39,701st
OKEOkeanos/VidarJeffrey van Noortwijk006: Ej 8+Final A [7]06:46,486th
OKEOkeanosTessa Trap018: DEj 8+Final A [6]07:49,412nd
OKEOkeanos/NereusMenzo Appeldoorn072: LSB 4-Final A [5]07:44,643rd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
OKEOkeanosRemco van Dijk104: O 1xHeat 1[6]07:55,833rd
OKEOkeanosLotte Terwindt135: LDO 1xHeat 1[3]09:45,964th
NERNereus/OkeanosMenzo Appeldoorn171: LN 4-Heat 1[5]07:41,072nd
OKEOkeanosTessa Trap125: DSA 8+Heat 1[4]07:48,863rd
OKEOkeanos/AsoposKim van der Kroon125: DSA 8+Heat 2[5]07:24,623rd
OKEOkeanosRemco van Dijk104: O 1xFinal A [7]08:03,895th
OKEOkeanosFredrik Broekhuijsen101: SA 2-Final A [4]07:48,223rd
OKEOkeanosNienke Wind129: DN 2-Final A [5]09:00,654th
OKEOkeanosMark Rottier112: LSA 2-Final A [3]07:37,471st
OKEOkeanosKim van der Kroon127: DO 4-Final A [3]07:51,421st
OKEOkeanosCarlo Visser116: LO 4-Final A [4]07:23,734th
NERNereus/OkeanosMenzo Appeldoorn171: LN 4-Final A [3]07:20,885th
WILWille/OkeanTim Heijbrock102: SA 2xFinal A [5]07:20,433rd
OKEOkeanosJoost Rusche114: LSA 8+Final A [3]06:12,123rd
OKEOkeanos-combi 1Mechiel Versluis103: SA 8+Final A [4]05:50,181st
OKEOkeanosJeffrey van Noortwijk103: SA 8+Final A [3]06:13,026th
OKEOkeanos/AsoposKim van der Kroon125: DSA 8+Final A [7]06:52,344th
OKEOkeanosTessa Trap125: DSA 8+Final A [2]07:03,185th

Actions

Back