Nationale Roeiwedstrijden ARB/ NK Groot

06 June 2009 to 07 June 2009
Results are available
Back

Aegir

AEG
34 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAeg/Gya/NerFrank Verschoor039: H Dev 4-Heat 2[4]07:22,163rd
AEGAegirLaurens Veldkamp040: LH Dev 4-Heat 2[3]07:30,903rd
AEGAegirBoris de Cort012: LEj 8+Heat 3[6]07:08,983rd
AEGAegirJan Wessel van Groningen006: Ej 8+Heat 1[6]07:23,165th
AEGAegirMarina Validzic018: DEj 8+Heat 1[4]08:07,274th
AEGAeg/Gya/NerFrank Verschoor039: H Dev 4-Final A [7]07:43,766th
AEGAegirLaurens Veldkamp040: LH Dev 4-Final A [2]07:21,871st
GYAGyas/AegirAnnemarie Voute041: D Dev 4-Final A [7]08:45,386th
AEGAeg/Dor/EurSander van der Matten074: SA 4xFinal A [3]07:08,605th
OKEOke/Tri/AegMechiel Versluis002: SA 4-Final A [5]06:44,921st
NERNereus-combi 2Stephan van Gorp008: LSA 4-Final A [6]06:58,401st
ARGArgo-combi 1Jolmer Van der Sluis008: LSA 4-Final A [4]07:00,382nd
AEGAegirBoris de Cort012: LEj 8+Final B [5]06:58,461st
AEGAegirJan Wessel van Groningen006: Ej 8+Final B [6]07:12,194th
AEGAegirMarina Validzic018: DEj 8+Final B [5]08:06,361st
NERNereus-combi 1Stephan van Gorp072: LSB 4-Final A [4]06:58,001st
AEGAegirJacob Dankert072: LSB 4-Final A [6]07:12,682nd
ORCOrc/Vid/AegCharlotte Huber071: DSB 4-Final A [4]07:56,362nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
AEGAegirAnnemarie Hans131: DB 1xHeat 1[5]09:32,092nd
AEGAegirLaurens Veldkamp171: LN 4-Heat 1[6]07:35,571st
NERNereus-combi 1Charlotte Huber125: DSA 8+Heat 1[3]07:19,971st
AEGAegirMarina Validzic133: DB 8+Heat 1[4]08:01,302nd
AEGAegirAnnemarie Hans131: DB 1xFinal A [3]09:39,155th
GYAGyas/AegirAnnemarie Voute172: DN 4-Final A [5]08:27,944th
AEGAegirJacob Dankert116: LO 4-Final A [3]06:54,571st
AEGAegirLaurens Veldkamp171: LN 4-Final A [4]07:06,514th
AEGAegir 2Thomas van den Oever117: LO 4+Final A [4]07:29,684th
AEGAegir/EurosErik Dietrich113: LSA 2xFinal A [5]07:35,064th
AEGAegirJan Wessel van Groningen111: B 8+Final A [3]06:29,595th
AEGAegirMarina Validzic133: DB 8+Final A [6]07:05,622nd
ASOAsopos-combi 1Maarten Tromp114: LSA 8+Final A [6]05:51,601st
SKOSkøll-combi 3Stephan van Gorp114: LSA 8+Final A [2]05:55,572nd
OKEOkeanos-combi 1Mechiel Versluis103: SA 8+Final A [4]05:50,181st
NERNereus-combi 1Charlotte Huber125: DSA 8+Final A [4]06:41,573rd

Actions

Back