Nationale Roeiwedstrijden ARB/ NK Groot

06 June 2009 to 07 June 2009
Results are available
Back

Gyas

GYA
38 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasCaroline Huls020: LDN 1xHeat 1[4]10:17,646th
GYAGyas 1Steven Edelenbos010: LN 1xHeat 1[7]08:58,134th
GYAGyas 2Andre Willem Faber010: LN 1xHeat 3[6]08:40,493rd
GYAGyasSteven Bouman005: N 4+Heat 1[7]07:49,893rd
AEGAeg/Gya/NerFrank Verschoor039: H Dev 4-Heat 2[4]07:22,163rd
GYAGyasThijs van der Woerdt012: LEj 8+Heat 3[3]06:58,931st
GYAGyasDick Wiggers006: Ej 8+Heat 1[4]06:56,962nd
GYAGyasPaulien den Hartigh018: DEj 8+Heat 1[7]08:01,293rd
GYAGyasSteven Bouman005: N 4+Final A [7]07:44,564th
AEGAeg/Gya/NerFrank Verschoor039: H Dev 4-Final A [7]07:43,766th
GYAGyasEsmee Ettema041: D Dev 4-Final A [5]08:10,843rd
GYAGyas/AegirAnnemarie Voute041: D Dev 4-Final A [7]08:45,386th
GYAGyasJoris Pijs007: LSA 1xFinal A [3]08:24,562nd
GYAGyasNienke Groen013: DSA 1xFinal A [5]09:20,663rd
GYAGyasPaul Drewes074: SA 4xFinal A [5]07:04,424th
GYAGyasThijs van der Woerdt012: LEj 8+Final A [5]06:55,403rd
GYAGyasDick Wiggers006: Ej 8+Final A [3]06:39,325th
GYAGyasPaulien den Hartigh018: DEj 8+Final A [7]08:03,726th
GYAGyasEsmee Ettema071: DSB 4-Final A [5]08:07,804th

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
GYAGyasKoen Pouwels104: O 1xHeat 2[6]07:44,851st
GYAGyasSteven Bouman106: O 4+Heat 1[4]07:34,733rd
GYAGyasSteven Edelenbos120: LB 1xHeat 2[7]08:28,221st
GYAGyasCaroline Huls137: LDB 1xHeat 2[3]10:11,954th
GYAGyasPaulien den Hartigh125: DSA 8+Heat 1[6]08:01,724th
PROProteus-combi 2Nienke Groen125: DSA 8+Heat 2[7]07:00,061st
GYAGyasKoen Pouwels104: O 1xFinal A [5]07:54,732nd
GYAGyasEsmee Ettema172: DN 4-Final A [3]07:59,571st
GYAGyas/AegirAnnemarie Voute172: DN 4-Final A [5]08:27,944th
GYAGyas 2Joris Pijs115: LO 1xFinal A [7]08:02,741st
GYAGyas 1Andre Willem Faber115: LO 1xFinal A [6]08:21,122nd
GYAGyasSteven Edelenbos120: LB 1xFinal A [4]08:33,312nd
GYAGyasSteven Bouman106: O 4+Final A [2]07:34,814th
NJONjord/GyasJacobine Veenhoven124: DSA 2xFinal A [5]07:52,923rd
GYAGyas/NjordJaap Schouten102: SA 2xFinal A [4]07:08,461st
ARGArgo/GyasPeter Vos102: SA 2xFinal A [6]07:12,002nd
GYAGyasThijs van der Woerdt114: LSA 8+Final A [5]06:20,936th
GYAGyasDick Wiggers103: SA 8+Final A [2]06:06,334th
PROProteus-combi 2Nienke Groen125: DSA 8+Final A [5]06:27,151st

Actions

Back