Nationale Roeiwedstrijden ARB/ NK Groot

06 June 2009 to 07 June 2009
Results are available
Back

Skøll

SKO
56 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøllVolker Meuzelaar004: N 1xHeat 1[6]08:50,923rd
SKOSkøllLisanne van Doorn016: DN 1xHeat 1[5]09:43,235th
SKOSkøll 2Lonneke B?hler020: LDN 1xHeat 1[5]10:04,294th
SKOSkøll 3Caroline Scholten020: LDN 1xHeat 2[5]09:25,651st
SKOSkøll 1Hannah Mason020: LDN 1xHeat 2[2]09:25,932nd
SKOSkøllGwion Davies010: LN 1xHeat 1[4]
SKOSkøll/SpaarneTahira van der Meulen017: DN 4+Heat 1[6]08:56,395th
SKOSkøll/OrcaTijmen Hondelink039: H Dev 4-Heat 2[6]07:24,414th
SKOSkøllRoy lagerburg040: LH Dev 4-Heat 2[7]07:51,196th
SKOSkøllJan - Willem Huson012: LEj 8+Heat 2[5]07:18,343rd
SKOSkøll/TritonVincent Groen006: Ej 8+Heat 1[3]07:09,564th
VIDVidar/SkøllLoes Bijleveld018: DEj 8+Heat 2[3]08:11,154th
SKOSkøll 3Caroline Scholten020: LDN 1xFinal A [5]09:52,952nd
SKOSkøll 1Hannah Mason020: LDN 1xFinal A [3]09:56,184th
SKOSkøll/OrcaTijmen Hondelink039: H Dev 4-Final B [4]07:41,583rd
SKOSkøllRoy lagerburg040: LH Dev 4-Final B [7]07:50,173rd
NERNer/Pro/SkøFemke Dekker014: DSA 4-Final A [5]07:14,191st
NERNer/Maa/SkøAnnemiek de Haan014: DSA 4-Final A [3]07:25,192nd
SKOSkøll/VidarEllen Maas014: DSA 4-Final A [6]07:40,513rd
SKOSkøllLori Buma014: DSA 4-Final A [4]08:03,695th
PROPro/Skø/SkaArnoud Greidanus002: SA 4-Final A [3]06:50,192nd
SKOSkøllBjorn van den Ende002: SA 4-Final A [4]07:21,364th
NERNereus-combi 2Stephan van Gorp008: LSA 4-Final A [6]06:58,401st
ARGArgo-combi 1Jolmer Van der Sluis008: LSA 4-Final A [4]07:00,382nd
NJONjord/SkøllDavid ten Napel008: LSA 4-Final A [5]07:03,503rd
SKOSkøllJan - Willem Huson012: LEj 8+Final B [4]07:17,794th
SKOSkøll/TritonVincent Groen006: Ej 8+Final B [4]06:55,061st
VIDVidar/SkøllLoes Bijleveld018: DEj 8+Final B [4]08:15,222nd
NERNereus-combi 1Stephan van Gorp072: LSB 4-Final A [4]06:58,001st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
SKOSkøll 2Caroline Scholten135: LDO 1xHeat 1[4]09:26,941st
SKOSkøll 1Hannah Mason135: LDO 1xHeat 2[6]09:33,361st
SKOSkøll/SpaarneTahira van der Meulen132: DB 4+Heat 1[6]08:34,001st
SKOSkøllRoy lagerburg171: LN 4-Heat 2[6]07:46,564th
PROProteus-combi 2Nienke Groen125: DSA 8+Heat 2[7]07:00,061st
SKOSkø/Ner/VidAnnemiek de Haan125: DSA 8+Heat 2[4]07:18,882nd
SKOSkøllJan - Willem Huson122: LB 8+Heat 2[6]07:08,113rd
VIDVidar/SkøllLoes Bijleveld133: DB 8+Heat 1[5]08:09,293rd
SKOSkøllTycho Muda101: SA 2-Final A [5]07:21,291st
NERNereus/SkøllAnnemiek de Haan123: DSA 2-Final A [2]08:19,122nd
SKOSkøllAnna Koopmans123: DSA 2-Final A [5]08:32,454th
SKOSkøll 2Caroline Scholten135: LDO 1xFinal A [4]09:23,364th
SKOSkøll 1Hannah Mason135: LDO 1xFinal A [5]09:27,186th
SKOSkøll 2Jorrit Broertjes118: LN 2-Final A [5]08:24,614th
SKOSkøll 1Michael Pronk118: LN 2-Final A [7]08:29,585th
SKOSkøll/RICVolker Meuzelaar108: N 2xFinal A [7]07:33,202nd
SKOSkøllBjorn van den Ende105: O 4-Final A [5]06:51,041st
SKOSkøllLori Buma127: DO 4-Final A [6]08:02,123rd
SKOSkøll/SpaarneTahira van der Meulen132: DB 4+Final A [5]08:20,721st
PROProteus/SkøllChantal Achterberg124: DSA 2xFinal A [4]07:47,882nd
SKOSkøll/TritonVincent Groen111: B 8+Final A [6]06:23,894th
SKOSkøllJan - Willem Huson122: LB 8+Final A [7]06:25,435th
ASOAsopos-combi 1Maarten Tromp114: LSA 8+Final A [6]05:51,601st
SKOSkøll-combi 3Stephan van Gorp114: LSA 8+Final A [2]05:55,572nd
PROProteus-combi 2Nienke Groen125: DSA 8+Final A [5]06:27,151st
SKOSkø/Ner/VidAnnemiek de Haan125: DSA 8+Final A [6]06:36,702nd
GOUGouda-combi 1Veerle Nielen145: M18 8+Final A [5]07:37,613rd

Actions

Back