Nationale Roeiwedstrijden ARB/ NK Groot

06 June 2009 to 07 June 2009
Results are available
Back

Orca

ORC
38 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 2Jasper van Abswoude004: N 1xHeat 2[4]08:28,203rd
ORCOrca 1Matthijs van Bemmel004: N 1xHeat 4[3]08:28,834th
ORCOrcaPaulien Kramer016: DN 1xHeat 1[7]09:17,681st
ORCOrcaMarette Vermin015: DO 2-Heat 2[4]09:03,113rd
ORCOrca 1Thijs Ridder005: N 4+Heat 1[4]08:10,476th
ORCOrca 2Ernst de Pee005: N 4+Heat 2[2]07:46,803rd
ORCOrcaSebastiaan Huber039: H Dev 4-Heat 1[3]07:12,462nd
SKOSkøll/OrcaTijmen Hondelink039: H Dev 4-Heat 2[6]07:24,414th
ORCOrcaPaulien Kramer016: DN 1xFinal A [4]09:53,275th
ORCOrcaMarette Vermin015: DO 2-Final A [7]09:12,193rd
ORCOrcaTies Corten009: LO 2-Final A [2]08:16,701st
ORCOrca 2Ernst de Pee005: N 4+Final A [2]07:44,353rd
ORCOrca/EurosMartijn Krupers011: LN 4+Final A [5]08:13,342nd
SKOSkøll/OrcaTijmen Hondelink039: H Dev 4-Final B [4]07:41,583rd
ORCOrcaSebastiaan Huber039: H Dev 4-Final A [6]07:37,165th
ORCOrca/NereusJolijn Remmelink014: DSA 4-Final A [7]07:45,104th
NERNereus/OrcaVera Cornelissen044: DSB 2xFinal A [4]08:39,392nd
ORCOrca/NereusJolijn Remmelink071: DSB 4-Final A [3]07:45,371st
ORCOrc/Vid/AegCharlotte Huber071: DSB 4-Final A [4]07:56,362nd

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
ORCOrca 1Matthijs van Bemmel109: B 1xHeat 1[4]08:14,113rd
ORCOrca 2Jasper van Abswoude109: B 1xHeat 3[7]07:58,921st
ORCOrcaPaulien Kramer131: DB 1xHeat 2[5]09:24,422nd
ORCOrca 1Ernst de Pee110: B 4+Heat 1[3]07:40,933rd
ORCOrca 2Thijs Ridder110: B 4+Heat 2[3]07:53,914th
NERNereus-combi 1Charlotte Huber125: DSA 8+Heat 1[3]07:19,971st
PROProteus-combi 2Nienke Groen125: DSA 8+Heat 2[7]07:00,061st
ORCOrca 2Jasper van Abswoude109: B 1xFinal A [3]08:13,923rd
ORCOrcaPaulien Kramer131: DB 1xFinal A [6]09:01,291st
ORCOrcaDienke Bos172: DN 4-Final A [6]08:25,003rd
ORCOrcaMarette Vermin123: DSA 2-Final A [6]08:40,415th
ORCOrcaTies Corten112: LSA 2-Final A [6]07:47,682nd
ORCOrca 1Ernst de Pee110: B 4+Final A [2]07:31,142nd
ORCOrca 1Sebastiaan Huber170: N 4-Final A [6]07:00,033rd
ORCOrca/EurosMartijn Krupers117: LO 4+Final A [6]07:24,733rd
NERNereus/OrcaVera Cornelissen134: LDSA 2xFinal A [6]08:15,812nd
ASOAsopos-combi 1Maarten Tromp114: LSA 8+Final A [6]05:51,601st
PROProteus-combi 2Nienke Groen125: DSA 8+Final A [5]06:27,151st
NERNereus-combi 1Charlotte Huber125: DSA 8+Final A [4]06:41,573rd

Actions

Back