Nationale Roeiwedstrijden ARB/ NK Groot

06 June 2009 to 07 June 2009
Results are available
Back

Nereus

NER
71 races

Saturday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusMayra van Uum015: DO 2-Heat 1[3]09:02,521st
NERNereusOlaf Bakker005: N 4+Heat 1[5]08:02,934th
NERNereus 2Ella van der Haar017: DN 4+Heat 1[2]08:37,762nd
NERNereus 1Suzanne Bevelander017: DN 4+Heat 2[5]08:39,091st
NERNereusMaarten van Dijk039: H Dev 4-Heat 2[5]07:16,411st
AEGAeg/Gya/NerFrank Verschoor039: H Dev 4-Heat 2[4]07:22,163rd
NERNereusMateusz Mika040: LH Dev 4-Heat 1[7]07:26,213rd
NERNereus/OkeanosMenzo Appeldoorn040: LH Dev 4-Heat 2[5]07:36,394th
NERNereusPeter Kaan012: LEj 8+Heat 1[5]07:22,253rd
NERNereus/TritonPal van Ogtrop006: Ej 8+Heat 1[7]06:53,811st
NERNereusMayra van Uum015: DO 2-Final A [4]09:30,725th
NERNereus 1Tsjebbe Paulussen009: LO 2-Final A [4]08:23,632nd
NERNereus 2Kenneth Besamusca009: LO 2-Final A [3]08:45,406th
NERNereus 1Suzanne Bevelander017: DN 4+Final A [4]08:59,792nd
NERNereus 2Ella van der Haar017: DN 4+Final A [6]09:14,365th
NERNereusMaarten van Dijk039: H Dev 4-Final A [4]07:20,572nd
AEGAeg/Gya/NerFrank Verschoor039: H Dev 4-Final A [7]07:43,766th
NERNereus/OkeanosMenzo Appeldoorn040: LH Dev 4-Final B [4]07:51,094th
NERNereusMateusz Mika040: LH Dev 4-Final A [7]07:29,353rd
NERNereusHilko Swank001: SA 1xFinal A [4]08:17,803rd
NERNereusKirsten Wielaard013: DSA 1xFinal A [6]09:00,251st
NERNer/Pro/SkøFemke Dekker014: DSA 4-Final A [5]07:14,191st
NERNer/Maa/SkøAnnemiek de Haan014: DSA 4-Final A [3]07:25,192nd
ORCOrca/NereusJolijn Remmelink014: DSA 4-Final A [7]07:45,104th
NERNereus 1Sofie Valk044: DSB 2xFinal A [5]08:33,361st
NERNereus/OrcaVera Cornelissen044: DSB 2xFinal A [4]08:39,392nd
NERNereus 2Lieve Leijssen044: DSB 2xFinal A [6]08:40,333rd
NERNereus/ThêtaRuben Knab048: SA 2+Final A [5]08:04,641st
NAUNautilus-combi 1Dirk Uittenbogaard074: SA 4xFinal A [4]06:41,191st
OKEOkeanos/NereusThijs Bosgoed002: SA 4-Final A [6]06:57,083rd
NERNereus-combi 2Stephan van Gorp008: LSA 4-Final A [6]06:58,401st
NERNereusPeter Kaan012: LEj 8+Final B [6]07:08,603rd
NERNereus/TritonPal van Ogtrop006: Ej 8+Final A [5]06:35,523rd
NERNereus-combi 1Stephan van Gorp072: LSB 4-Final A [4]06:58,001st
OKEOkeanos/NereusMenzo Appeldoorn072: LSB 4-Final A [5]07:44,643rd
ORCOrca/NereusJolijn Remmelink071: DSB 4-Final A [3]07:45,371st

Sunday

crewstrokeeventracelanetimepos.
NERNereusHilko Swank104: O 1xHeat 1[5]07:53,261st
NERNer/Aso/Thê taRuben Knab106: O 4+Heat 1[3]07:03,291st
NERNereusOlaf Bakker110: B 4+Heat 2[7]07:45,693rd
NERNereus/OkeanosMenzo Appeldoorn171: LN 4-Heat 1[5]07:41,072nd
NERNereusMateusz Mika171: LN 4-Heat 2[5]07:29,761st
NERNereus-combi 1Charlotte Huber125: DSA 8+Heat 1[3]07:19,971st
PROProteus-combi 2Nienke Groen125: DSA 8+Heat 2[7]07:00,061st
SKOSkø/Ner/VidAnnemiek de Haan125: DSA 8+Heat 2[4]07:18,882nd
NERNereusPeter Kaan122: LB 8+Heat 2[5]07:05,362nd
NERNereusMerel Bruijn133: DB 8+Heat 2[3]07:47,352nd
NERNereusHilko Swank104: O 1xFinal A [4]07:53,401st
NERNereusKirsten Wielaard126: DO 1xFinal A [5]08:38,171st
NERNereusMayra van Uum129: DN 2-Final A [4]08:54,352nd
NERNereus/MaasOlivia van Rooijen123: DSA 2-Final A [7]08:08,591st
NERNereus/SkøllAnnemiek de Haan123: DSA 2-Final A [2]08:19,122nd
NERNereusTsjebbe Paulussen112: LSA 2-Final A [5]07:59,854th
NERNereusKenneth Besamusca118: LN 2-Final A [4]08:21,583rd
NERNer/Aso/Thê taRuben Knab106: O 4+Final A [5]07:04,411st
NERNereusSuzanne Bevelander128: DO 4+Final A [6]08:17,961st
NERNereusOlaf Bakker110: B 4+Final A [7]07:36,674th
NERNereusMateusz Mika171: LN 4-Final A [5]06:59,213rd
NERNereus/OkeanosMenzo Appeldoorn171: LN 4-Final A [3]07:20,885th
NERNereusFemke Dekker124: DSA 2xFinal A [6]07:41,491st
NERNereus/OrcaVera Cornelissen134: LDSA 2xFinal A [6]08:15,812nd
NERNereus 2Lieve Leijssen134: LDSA 2xFinal A [3]08:16,423rd
NERNereus 1Sofie Valk134: LDSA 2xFinal A [4]08:21,584th
NERNereus/TritonPal van Ogtrop111: B 8+Final A [4]06:09,291st
NERNereusPeter Kaan122: LB 8+Final A [3]06:21,732nd
NERNereusMerel Bruijn133: DB 8+Final A [3]07:15,935th
SKOSkøll-combi 3Stephan van Gorp114: LSA 8+Final A [2]05:55,572nd
OKEOkeanos-combi 1Mechiel Versluis103: SA 8+Final A [4]05:50,181st
NERNereusIvan Vukcevic103: SA 8+Final A [6]06:00,652nd
PROProteus-combi 2Nienke Groen125: DSA 8+Final A [5]06:27,151st
SKOSkø/Ner/VidAnnemiek de Haan125: DSA 8+Final A [6]06:36,702nd
NERNereus-combi 1Charlotte Huber125: DSA 8+Final A [4]06:41,573rd

Actions

Back