Nationale Roeiwedstrijden ARB/ NK Groot

06 June 2009 to 07 June 2009
Results are available

Sat 08:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[7]--04:02,92(1)06:12,15(1)08:20,42(1)
2.RICRIC 1[3]--04:13,80(2)06:25,15(2)08:32,38(2)
3.WILWillemIII 4[6]--04:18,05(3)06:31,38(3)08:39,28(3)
4.NAANaarden 1[4]--04:22,24(4)06:38,35(4)08:44,80(4)
5.WILWillemIII 1[5]--04:44,57(5)07:11,06(5)09:27,29(5)

Sat 08:25 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS/Hunze[6]--03:52,13(1)05:54,56(1)07:51,49(1)
2.VIKViking/Beatrix[5]--04:01,32(2)06:07,69(2)08:09,69(2)
3.LAALaak/Maas[7]--04:04,73(3)06:12,19(3)08:12,30(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse[3]--04:06,88(4)06:14,40(4)08:16,12(4)
5.BREBreda[4]--04:09,40(5)06:16,27(5)08:19,36(5)

Sat 08:30 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR[7]--04:09,53(1)06:16,30(1)08:26,11(1)
2.DDSDDS 1[5]--04:10,51(2)06:21,42(2)08:32,13(2)
3.VIKViking[6]--04:14,09(3)06:27,82(3)08:39,16(3)
4.RICRIC 2[4]--04:22,94(4)06:43,55(4)08:59,68(4)
5.WILWillemIII 2[3]--04:44,90(5)07:12,28(5)09:32,79(5)

Sat 08:35 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 3[7]--04:02,70(1)06:18,50(1)08:25,36(1)
2.NAANaarden 2[4]--04:07,96(2)06:24,24(3)08:27,13(2)
3.SPASpaarne[3]--04:10,51(3)06:22,91(2)08:28,26(3)
4.LEYLeythe 2[5]--04:23,37(4)06:45,35(4)08:54,10(4)
5.LEYLeythe 1[6]--04:33,60(5)07:07,32(5)09:29,81(5)

Sat 08:40 : Heat 5

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop/Hemus[3]--04:05,28(1)06:13,78(1)08:24,08(1)
2.THYThyro[4]--04:07,42(2)06:16,82(2)08:24,69(2)
3.DDSDDS 2[7]--04:14,80(3)06:30,05(4)08:40,19(3)
4.LEYLeythe 3[5]--04:18,91(5)06:31,56(5)08:41,06(4)
5.RICRIC/Weesp[6]--04:15,24(4)06:29,52(3)08:41,29(5)

Sat 08:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[2]--04:29,51(6)06:17,27(1)08:28,87(1)
2.THEThêta 1[5]--04:07,96(1)06:28,30(2)08:38,19(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]--04:14,52(2)06:38,64(3)08:50,92(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[3]--04:24,63(4)06:44,22(5)08:54,47(4)
5.ARGArgo 1[4]--04:14,87(3)06:43,68(4)08:59,90(5)
6.DAVDaventria 1[7]--04:26,99(5)06:50,28(6)09:02,73(6)

Sat 08:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[2]----06:24,21(2)08:25,93(1)
2.WILWillemIII[3]--04:07,93(1)06:23,48(1)08:26,79(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[4]--04:11,15(2)06:24,68(3)08:28,20(3)
4.TRITriton 1[5]--04:16,35(4)06:29,85(4)08:34,74(4)
5.TRITriton 3[6]--04:14,84(3)06:30,64(5)08:39,93(5)
6.EUREuros[7]--04:20,23(5)06:36,39(6)08:46,58(6)

Sat 08:55 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]--04:08,84(1)06:16,13(1)08:15,73(1)
2.RICRIC[3]--04:10,59(3)06:18,70(3)08:17,76(2)
3.ALPAlphen[7]--04:10,09(2)06:18,33(2)08:24,03(3)
4.PROProteus 3[6]--04:14,34(4)06:26,23(4)08:39,95(4)
5.PROProteus 1[5]--04:22,68(5)06:38,35(5)08:48,02(5)

Sat 09:00 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2[7]--04:01,49(1)--08:15,57(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet[2]------08:26,97(2)
3.THEThêta 2[4]--04:09,80(3)--08:27,80(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[3]--04:12,99(4)--08:28,83(4)
5.ARGArgo 2[6]--04:08,91(2)--08:40,39(5)
6.DAVDaventria 2[5]--04:17,85(5)--08:57,55(6)

Sat 09:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[7]--04:36,89(1)06:59,94(1)09:17,68(1)
2.PROProteus 2[4]--04:38,40(2)07:03,84(2)09:24,84(2)
3.PHOPhocas 2[6]--04:40,43(3)07:06,80(3)09:25,33(3)
4.THEThêta[3]--04:48,78(5)07:16,75(5)09:35,47(4)
5.SKOSkøll[5]--04:43,60(4)07:13,50(4)09:43,23(5)

Sat 09:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]--04:32,33(1)06:54,90(1)09:19,34(1)
2.PHOPhocas 1[4]--04:37,19(2)07:01,02(2)09:28,35(2)
3.PROProteus 1[7]--04:40,23(3)07:07,34(3)09:34,07(3)
4.PROProteus 3[2]----07:28,71(4)10:04,62(4)
5.DAVDaventria[5]--05:01,01(4)07:39,86(5)10:21,64(5)
6.WHEWhere[6]--05:10,70(5)07:51,31(6)10:31,59(6)

Sat 09:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos Vliet[2]--04:32,43(1)07:00,07(1)09:27,15(1)
2.TRITriton[7]--04:49,17(3)07:20,53(3)09:48,16(2)
3.PHOPhocas[3]--04:43,23(2)07:20,15(2)09:56,11(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[5]--04:56,82(4)07:30,93(4)10:04,29(4)
5.SAUSaurus 1[6]--05:00,69(6)07:40,56(6)10:12,71(5)
6.GYAGyas[4]--04:59,34(5)07:39,17(5)10:17,64(6)

Sat 09:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 3[5]--04:30,82(1)07:35,06(5)09:25,65(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[2]--04:33,51(2)06:56,46(2)09:25,93(2)
3.AMPAmphitrite[3]--04:37,45(3)06:59,11(3)09:28,76(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[6]--04:47,46(4)07:17,93(4)09:55,62(4)
5.SAUSaurus 2[7]--05:02,67(5)07:38,99(6)10:11,83(5)
6.ARGArgo[4]--05:03,75(6)06:55,37(1)10:20,23(6)

Sat 09:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[6]--04:24,19(2)06:38,36(1)08:45,44(1)
2.DORDordtsche[3]--04:23,06(1)06:39,63(2)08:50,12(2)
3.PROProteus 2[5]--04:27,16(4)06:46,01(4)08:51,87(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[7]--04:26,05(3)06:47,70(5)08:58,13(4)
SKOSkøll[4]----06:39,63(2)--

Sat 09:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]--04:10,05(1)06:18,08(1)08:30,44(1)
2.PROProteus 1[6]--04:20,52(3)06:33,44(3)08:45,37(2)
3.BORBoreas[4]--04:18,69(2)06:30,70(2)08:46,20(3)
4.SALSalland[5]--04:23,36(4)06:39,70(4)09:00,87(4)
5.ARGArgo 1[7]--04:32,68(5)06:48,86(5)09:14,65(5)

Sat 09:35 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[3]--04:05,16(1)06:20,09(1)08:34,21(1)
2.NJONjord[5]--04:10,04(2)06:28,65(2)08:40,24(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[6]--04:12,79(3)06:30,73(3)08:40,49(3)
4.SKASkadi[7]--04:13,90(4)06:34,16(4)08:49,57(4)
5.SAUSaurus[2]--04:15,31(5)06:34,51(5)08:54,48(5)
6.ARGArgo 2[4]--04:24,14(6)06:52,99(6)09:15,33(6)

Sat 09:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]--04:25,22(1)06:46,33(1)09:02,52(1)
2.ARGArgo 1[6]--04:29,26(2)06:52,09(2)09:09,38(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]--04:35,61(3)07:00,65(3)09:22,46(3)
4.EUREuros[4]--04:37,99(4)07:09,67(4)09:30,60(4)
5.ARGArgo 2[7]--04:43,90(5)07:17,73(5)09:42,30(5)

Sat 09:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]--04:22,32(1)06:40,75(1)08:52,38(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]--04:26,31(3)06:46,26(2)08:59,92(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]--04:25,98(2)06:48,28(3)09:03,11(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]--04:33,71(4)07:00,71(4)09:14,71(4)

Sat 10:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix-combi 1[3]--03:58,52(1)06:02,18(1)08:03,71(1)
2.RICRIC[4]--04:09,98(2)06:17,50(2)08:18,57(2)
3.BREBreda[6]--04:18,50(3)06:25,89(3)08:28,46(3)
4.DDSDDS[5]--04:20,27(4)06:30,86(4)08:38,64(4)

Sat 10:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 2[3]--03:43,82(1)05:41,37(1)07:44,44(1)
2.NAANaarden[5]--03:57,14(3)05:57,13(2)07:57,09(2)
3.PAMPampus[6]--03:56,76(2)05:58,25(3)07:59,44(3)
4.TROTromp 2[4]--04:21,36(4)06:37,37(4)08:47,75(4)

Sat 10:20 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[3]--03:53,74(1)06:00,94(1)08:08,11(1)
2.LAALaak[4]--04:13,67(3)06:21,93(3)08:24,13(2)
2.TORTOR[5]--04:11,54(2)06:19,90(2)08:24,13(2)
4.TROTromp 1[6]--04:17,56(4)06:29,83(4)08:35,93(4)
5.WILWillemIII 1[7]--04:28,88(5)06:43,32(5)08:53,16(5)

Sat 10:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp/Viking[4]--04:13,26(3)06:04,86(1)08:06,81(1)
2.LEYLeythe/Spaarne[7]--04:02,62(1)06:12,82(2)08:20,38(2)
3.GOUGouda[5]--04:08,70(2)06:20,50(3)08:26,87(3)
4.HEMHemus[3]----06:27,11(4)08:32,66(4)
5.HUNHunze/Zwolsche[6]--04:18,96(4)06:46,34(5)08:52,11(5)

Sat 10:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.JASJason[7]--03:51,83(1)05:58,02(1)07:54,64(1)
2.LAALaak/Spaarne[6]--03:52,45(2)05:59,96(2)08:03,64(2)
3.GOUGouda/Hoop[5]--03:59,54(3)06:15,18(3)08:24,23(3)
4.ALKAlkmaarsche[4]--04:16,86(4)06:35,58(4)08:44,53(4)
5.DDSDDS[3]--04:24,15(5)06:46,14(5)08:54,83(5)

Sat 10:35 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[7]------08:06,69(1)
2.RICRIC/Leythe[4]------08:23,01(2)
3.VIKViking 2[5]------08:31,18(3)
4.NAANaarden[3]------08:34,10(4)
5.ALPAlphen[6]------08:52,81(5)

Sat 10:40 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAUNauti/Roose[4]--03:54,37(2)05:51,60(2)07:47,71(1)
2.HUNHunze/DDS[3]--03:53,35(1)05:51,37(1)07:50,86(2)
3.VIKViking 1[5]--03:59,60(3)06:03,52(3)08:06,10(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse[6]--04:15,29(4)06:22,67(4)08:26,79(4)
5.RICRIC[7]--04:19,71(5)06:34,63(5)08:42,99(5)

Sat 10:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[2]--03:35,25(1)05:32,61(1)07:33,28(1)
2.TRITriton 2[3]--03:43,68(2)05:46,53(2)07:47,58(2)
3.GYAGyas[7]--03:54,45(4)05:50,26(3)07:49,89(3)
4.NERNereus[5]--03:54,71(5)05:58,07(4)08:02,93(4)
5.ARGArgo[6]--03:55,14(6)06:00,00(5)08:07,87(5)
6.ORCOrca 1[4]--03:48,37(3)06:03,11(6)08:10,47(6)

Sat 10:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[3]--03:47,71(1)05:49,61(2)07:44,06(1)
2.EUREuros/Njord[7]--03:50,42(3)05:49,25(1)07:44,61(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[2]--03:49,20(2)05:49,92(3)07:46,80(3)
4.PHOPhocas[5]--03:58,09(4)06:00,92(4)08:01,93(4)
5.ASOAsopos/Leythe[6]--03:58,44(5)06:04,13(5)08:07,04(5)
6.NJONjord[4]--04:08,29(6)06:16,44(6)08:17,15(6)

Sat 10:55 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos Vliet[3]--04:15,58(2)06:24,06(2)08:36,07(1)
2.NERNereus 2[2]--04:11,33(1)06:22,29(1)08:37,76(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]--04:20,25(4)06:32,84(3)08:45,02(3)
4.THEThêta[4]--04:19,97(3)06:33,06(4)08:52,08(4)
5.SKOSkøll/Spaarne[6]--04:27,35(5)06:42,39(5)08:56,39(5)
6.EUREuros[7]--04:30,88(6)06:54,48(6)09:19,18(6)

Sat 11:00 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]--04:21,09(1)06:32,17(1)08:39,09(1)
2.TRITriton[6]--04:21,50(2)06:33,39(2)08:44,36(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]--04:30,61(3)06:43,59(3)08:52,16(3)
4.BORBoreas[7]--04:32,29(4)06:46,82(4)08:59,04(4)
5.PROProteus 2[2]--04:39,84(5)06:59,74(5)09:16,46(5)
6.PROProteus 1[4]--04:53,81(6)07:18,12(6)09:35,87(6)

Sat 11:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[6]------07:08,33(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]--03:33,00(2)05:23,89(1)07:12,46(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]--03:35,57(3)05:26,40(3)07:15,24(3)
4.SKASkadi[5]--03:32,75(1)05:25,29(2)07:17,74(4)

Sat 11:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]--03:29,35(1)05:23,74(1)07:16,41(1)
2.PHOPhocas[7]--03:36,03(3)05:30,02(2)07:20,07(2)
3.AEGAeg/Gya/Ner[4]--03:35,18(2)05:30,51(3)07:22,16(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Orca[6]--03:39,26(4)05:32,93(4)07:24,41(4)
5.PROProteus[3]--03:42,93(5)05:34,94(5)07:27,91(5)

Sat 11:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[2]--03:31,37(1)05:24,60(1)07:17,80(1)
2.AMPAmphi/Trito[3]--03:34,30(2)05:26,44(2)07:20,68(2)
3.NERNereus[7]--03:37,92(3)05:34,89(3)07:26,21(3)
4.VIDVidar[6]--03:39,85(4)05:35,31(4)07:26,45(4)
5.SAUSaurus[5]--03:42,74(5)05:38,32(5)07:36,25(5)
6.THEThêta[4]--03:46,13(6)05:47,27(6)07:45,61(6)

Sat 11:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]--03:33,77(1)05:25,82(1)07:20,69(1)
2.TRITriton[6]--03:39,80(2)05:35,45(3)07:29,62(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]--03:40,25(3)05:33,84(2)07:30,90(3)
4.NERNereus/Okeanos[5]--03:42,32(4)05:38,59(4)07:36,39(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[4]--03:45,06(5)05:43,69(5)07:41,86(5)
6.SKOSkøll[7]--03:47,60(6)05:50,19(6)07:51,19(6)

Sat 11:35 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[3]----06:48,29(1)09:14,73(1)
2.HOOHoop[6]----06:58,85(2)09:22,22(2)
3.TROTromp 2[4]----07:07,04(3)09:39,47(3)
4.WILWillemIII 2[5]----07:22,62(4)10:07,20(4)

Sat 11:40 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABea/RIC/Vik[5]--04:23,37(2)06:44,29(1)08:56,81(1)
2.AMSAmstel[7]--04:29,20(4)06:46,63(2)08:57,92(2)
3.WILWillemIII 1[4]--04:25,89(3)06:47,34(4)08:58,08(3)
4.SPASpaarne[3]--04:21,18(1)06:47,00(3)09:00,15(4)
5.TROTromp 3[6]--04:54,81(5)07:34,70(5)10:03,43(5)

Sat 11:45 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak/Maas[4]--04:27,66(1)06:50,92(1)09:10,82(1)
2.TROTromp[7]--04:34,92(2)06:54,04(2)09:16,93(2)
3.HOOHoop 2[3]--04:35,78(3)07:00,09(3)09:25,22(3)
4.WILWillemIII[6]--04:53,49(5)07:22,76(5)09:48,72(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse[5]--04:51,65(4)07:22,12(4)09:56,63(5)

Sat 11:50 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp/Maas[4]--04:13,60(1)06:32,64(1)08:48,90(1)
2.HUNHunze 1[3]--04:20,15(2)06:38,32(2)08:53,22(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche 2[6]--04:20,52(3)06:41,08(3)09:01,02(3)
4.DAVDaven/Salla[7]--04:29,09(5)06:52,22(4)09:12,82(4)
5.VIKViking 2[2]--04:28,50(4)06:53,42(5)09:16,76(5)
6.BEABeatrix/Tromp[5]--04:33,73(6)07:03,20(6)09:27,91(6)

Sat 11:55 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland/Hemus[2]--04:18,08(1)06:35,05(1)08:54,47(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche 1[6]--04:31,82(3)06:50,63(2)09:04,34(2)
3.HEMHemus/Hoop[7]--04:30,30(2)06:53,29(3)09:10,76(3)
4.KROKrom/Leythe[3]--04:37,03(4)07:00,04(4)09:18,55(4)
5.ALKAlkmaarsche[4]--04:41,82(6)07:04,54(5)09:20,23(5)
6.HUNHunze 2[5]--04:40,91(5)07:07,72(6)09:34,24(6)

Sat 12:00 : Heat 4

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 1[7]----06:39,88(1)08:53,75(1)
2.LAALaak/Leythe[3]----06:43,85(2)09:00,79(2)
3.VIKViking 1[6]----07:05,20(3)09:31,92(3)
4.BEABeatrix[2]----07:14,28(4)09:41,80(4)
5.DDSDDS[5]----07:19,05(5)09:45,57(5)
6.GOUGouda[4]----07:26,34(6)09:59,87(6)

Sat 12:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]--03:29,17(1)05:22,04(1)07:12,78(1)
2.PROProteus[6]--03:34,48(3)05:27,76(2)07:16,66(2)
3.NERNereus[5]--03:33,93(2)05:29,80(3)07:22,25(3)
4.TRITriton[4]--03:38,81(4)05:36,29(4)07:29,00(4)

Sat 12:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[4]--03:26,90(1)05:16,98(1)07:11,77(1)
2.EUREuros[6]--03:30,05(2)05:20,08(2)07:11,96(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]--03:33,19(3)05:23,04(3)07:18,34(3)
4.NJONjord/Leythe[3]--03:34,62(4)05:28,45(4)07:28,99(4)

Sat 12:15 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]--03:19,83(1)05:09,14(1)06:58,93(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]--03:22,60(2)05:10,49(2)06:59,84(2)
3.AEGAegir[6]--03:27,73(4)05:19,26(4)07:08,98(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]--03:26,03(3)05:16,95(3)07:11,86(4)
5.ARGArgo[7]--03:34,94(5)05:28,30(5)07:20,74(5)

Sat 12:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Triton[7]--03:18,87(1)05:05,40(1)06:53,81(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]--03:23,21(2)05:09,71(2)06:56,96(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Vidar[5]--03:26,60(3)05:13,33(3)07:01,32(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Triton[3]--03:28,06(4)05:16,77(4)07:09,56(4)
5.AEGAegir[6]--03:31,13(5)05:25,70(5)07:23,16(5)

Sat 12:25 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Laga[3]01:37,73(1)03:18,20(1)04:58,89(1)06:40,98(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]01:38,05(2)03:18,71(2)04:59,21(2)06:44,88(2)
3.THEThêta[7]01:38,78(4)03:23,48(3)05:08,06(3)06:53,96(3)
4.LAGLaga[6]01:38,40(3)03:24,72(4)05:14,55(4)07:04,41(4)
5.SKASkadi[4]01:41,60(5)03:29,89(5)05:18,45(5)07:07,52(5)

Sat 12:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]01:47,63(1)03:51,15(1)05:55,57(1)07:55,68(1)
2.SAUSaurus[6]01:52,85(4)03:58,72(4)06:02,51(3)08:01,10(2)
3.GYAGyas[7]01:50,57(2)03:54,52(2)06:00,12(2)08:01,29(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]01:50,89(3)03:57,41(3)06:03,42(4)08:07,27(4)
5.ASOAsopos Vliet[3]01:55,57(5)04:05,85(5)06:13,52(5)08:17,47(5)

Sat 12:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[7]01:51,87(1)03:54,88(1)05:56,64(1)07:58,45(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[6]01:55,57(2)03:58,55(2)06:01,30(2)08:02,18(2)
3.NJONjord/Skadi[4]01:57,47(3)04:01,42(3)06:03,64(3)08:06,60(3)
4.VIDVidar/Skøll[3]02:00,18(4)04:03,60(4)06:04,63(4)08:11,15(4)
5.LAGLaga[5]02:01,69(5)04:10,21(5)06:20,73(5)08:30,19(5)

Sat 13:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[6]02:19,51(1)--07:10,65(1)09:32,10(1)
2.NAANaarden[3]02:19,96(2)--07:14,94(2)09:45,23(2)
3.HOOHoop[5]02:28,58(5)--07:36,26(4)10:08,17(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsch 1[4]02:22,79(3)--07:31,94(3)10:10,16(4)
5.RICRIC 2[7]02:27,75(4)--07:41,60(5)10:19,05(5)

Sat 13:15 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS[3]02:11,77(1)--07:11,94(1)09:35,11(1)
2.DAVDaventria 1[5]02:19,72(2)--07:16,90(2)09:37,67(2)
3.GOUGouda[6]02:20,78(3)--07:28,74(3)09:56,42(3)
4.LAALaak[7]----07:46,58(4)10:20,22(4)
5.RICRIC 1[4]----08:08,99(5)10:51,32(5)

Sat 13:20 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche[7]02:12,88(1)04:46,85(1)07:23,12(1)09:49,05(1)
2.SPASpaarne[4]02:16,05(3)04:59,33(3)08:02,36(6)10:02,67(2)
3.DAVDaventria 2[2]02:13,42(2)04:50,56(2)07:32,83(2)10:12,69(3)
4.HEMHemus[5]02:22,20(6)05:03,69(4)07:53,59(4)10:33,96(4)
5.VIKViking[6]02:21,96(5)05:08,54(5)08:00,06(5)10:39,58(5)
6.MWCMaastrichtsch 1[3]02:17,09(4)05:09,36(6)07:37,77(3)10:52,95(6)

Sat 13:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[3]02:21,72(1)04:52,09(1)07:19,85(1)09:37,64(1)
2.LEYLeythe 2[5]02:22,21(2)04:55,13(2)07:27,15(2)09:46,23(2)
3.HEMHemus[6]02:26,28(3)04:59,80(3)07:28,07(3)09:46,64(3)
4.VIKViking[4]02:32,72(4)05:16,26(4)08:03,02(4)10:35,93(4)

Sat 13:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[3]--05:32,58(1)08:19,20(1)11:01,07(1)
2.DORDordtsche[5]02:48,91(3)05:41,06(3)08:34,76(2)11:20,56(2)
3.BEABeatrix[6]02:48,09(2)05:39,48(2)08:35,67(3)11:25,16(3)
4.PAMPampus 2[4]02:45,17(1)05:45,08(4)08:43,62(4)11:33,46(4)

Sat 13:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[6]02:39,09(2)--08:35,90(1)11:16,98(1)
2.HEMHemus[3]02:40,28(3)--08:42,02(2)11:29,66(2)
3.PAMPampus 1[5]02:40,50(4)--08:52,78(3)11:48,16(3)
4.TORTOR[7]02:51,03(5)--09:09,20(4)12:11,98(4)
DDSDDS[4]02:33,72(1)------

Sat 13:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII[7]02:07,67(1)04:17,69(2)06:34,53(2)08:34,46(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[6]02:09,51(2)04:17,40(1)06:31,02(1)08:35,45(2)
3.TRITriton 2[4]02:13,72(4)04:24,64(3)06:42,09(3)08:45,25(3)
4.RICRIC[2]02:15,13(6)04:28,72(6)06:47,54(6)08:53,55(4)
5.PROProteus 2[3]02:11,79(3)04:26,84(5)06:44,13(4)08:56,90(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[5]02:14,43(5)04:26,40(4)06:46,00(5)08:57,86(6)

Sat 13:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]02:08,82(1)03:39,11(1)06:31,38(1)08:43,42(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]02:12,24(3)04:17,60(2)06:34,34(2)08:44,54(2)
3.DORDordtsche[2]02:16,09(6)04:29,78(5)06:45,83(3)09:03,75(3)
4.NJONjord[6]02:11,79(2)04:28,69(4)06:48,91(5)09:05,32(4)
5.THEThêta[4]02:14,22(5)04:22,61(3)06:47,91(4)09:05,79(5)
6.PROProteus 1[7]02:13,85(4)04:33,42(6)06:56,31(6)09:22,13(6)

Sat 13:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]02:17,12(2)04:43,71(1)07:14,20(2)09:28,34(1)
2.PHOPhocas 1[3]02:19,69(3)04:45,00(2)07:11,63(1)09:28,58(2)
3.PROProteus 1[7]02:13,95(1)04:50,06(3)07:23,49(3)09:45,92(3)
4.PHOPhocas 2[2]02:23,99(5)04:56,99(5)07:26,31(4)09:49,94(4)
5.ORCOrca[4]02:20,00(4)04:54,12(4)07:28,71(5)09:53,27(5)
6.PROProteus 2[6]02:29,95(6)05:07,18(6)07:46,51(6)10:12,18(6)

Sat 13:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMPAmphitrite[7]02:23,84(3)04:57,14(1)07:25,61(1)09:50,40(1)
2.SKOSkøll 3[5]02:26,39(5)05:03,23(5)07:34,64(4)09:52,95(2)
3.ASOAsopos Vliet[4]02:21,57(1)04:59,01(3)07:31,36(3)09:55,58(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[3]02:21,83(2)04:58,09(2)07:29,64(2)09:56,18(4)
5.PHOPhocas[2]02:24,96(4)05:02,05(4)07:35,10(5)09:58,51(5)
6.TRITriton[6]02:26,64(6)05:05,90(6)07:40,93(6)10:11,83(6)

Sat 14:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]02:12,43(2)--06:50,12(1)09:04,95(1)
2.TRITriton[5]02:13,21(3)--06:55,19(2)09:08,91(2)
3.ORCOrca[7]02:12,15(1)--06:56,27(3)09:12,19(3)
4.ARGArgo 1[6]02:19,78(5)--07:05,57(4)09:18,92(4)
5.NERNereus[4]02:18,66(4)--07:10,99(5)09:30,72(5)
6.VIDVidar[2]02:25,46(6)--07:23,66(6)09:44,47(6)

Sat 14:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[6]------08:10,23(1)
2.SKASkadi[7]------08:20,64(2)
3.NJONjord[2]------08:20,84(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]------08:22,84(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse[4]------08:34,65(5)
6.ZWOZwolsche[5]------08:47,49(6)

Sat 14:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]02:01,76(1)04:06,33(1)06:13,25(1)08:16,70(1)
2.NERNereus 1[4]02:05,35(3)04:11,62(3)06:19,84(3)08:23,63(2)
3.PROProteus[7]02:02,80(2)04:08,04(2)06:18,62(2)08:23,95(3)
4.ASOAsopos Vliet[5]02:05,60(4)04:14,48(4)06:28,57(4)08:37,52(4)
5.SAUSaurus[6]02:09,03(5)04:21,82(6)06:39,61(6)08:45,23(5)
6.NERNereus 2[3]02:10,88(6)04:21,03(5)06:35,46(5)08:45,40(6)

Sat 14:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[4]01:46,73(1)03:41,34(1)05:41,16(1)07:34,99(1)
2.EUREuros/Njord[3]01:52,00(5)03:47,10(4)05:47,30(3)07:41,40(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[2]01:47,78(2)03:44,11(2)05:46,97(2)07:44,35(3)
4.GYAGyas[7]01:50,92(3)03:46,40(3)05:48,97(4)07:44,56(4)
5.SAUSaurus[5]01:52,16(6)03:48,62(5)05:49,60(5)07:48,41(5)
6.TRITriton 2[6]01:51,63(4)03:55,86(6)05:54,75(6)07:56,03(6)

Sat 14:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:52,13(1)--05:51,66(1)07:54,15(1)
2.ORCOrca/Euros[5]01:56,57(2)03:59,77(3)06:03,94(2)08:13,34(2)
3.ASOAsopos Vliet[4]01:57,91(3)03:48,70(1)06:08,40(3)08:19,46(3)
4.SAUSaurus[6]02:02,09(4)03:58,46(2)06:25,82(4)08:46,88(4)

Sat 14:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[2]02:08,45(3)04:22,03(2)06:42,15(1)08:53,81(1)
2.NERNereus 1[4]02:06,09(1)04:20,72(1)06:44,28(2)08:59,79(2)
3.TRITriton[3]02:11,15(4)04:24,43(3)06:52,58(3)09:07,72(3)
4.VIDVidar[7]02:07,45(2)04:29,18(4)06:54,86(4)09:12,96(4)
5.NERNereus 2[6]02:20,18(6)04:33,32(6)06:59,17(6)09:14,36(5)
6.ASOAsopos Vliet[5]02:12,50(5)04:30,40(5)06:58,80(5)09:20,32(6)

Sat 14:30 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]01:47,17(1)03:45,87(1)05:41,22(1)07:35,69(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:53,17(3)03:51,59(3)05:47,76(2)07:40,80(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Orca[4]01:50,64(2)03:50,83(2)05:48,77(3)07:41,58(3)

Sat 14:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:42,78(1)03:35,53(1)05:26,89(1)07:17,79(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:46,07(3)03:37,56(2)05:28,98(2)07:20,57(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]01:45,75(2)03:42,13(3)05:31,48(3)07:20,75(3)
4.PHOPhocas[3]01:47,90(5)03:42,93(4)05:36,34(4)07:31,05(4)
5.ORCOrca[6]01:47,30(4)03:45,58(5)05:38,72(5)07:37,16(5)
6.AEGAeg/Gya/Ner[7]02:07,58(6)03:47,32(6)05:43,24(6)07:43,76(6)

Sat 14:40 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[5]01:55,69(6)03:52,88(4)05:54,24(3)07:48,64(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:51,84(3)03:52,17(3)05:52,32(1)07:48,99(2)
3.SKOSkøll[7]01:51,04(2)03:51,70(2)05:54,64(4)07:50,17(3)
4.NERNereus/Okeanos[4]01:50,81(1)03:50,42(1)05:53,91(2)07:51,09(4)
5.THEThêta[2]01:52,10(4)03:54,16(5)05:57,96(5)07:55,16(5)
6.SAUSaurus[6]01:53,35(5)04:00,43(6)06:06,42(6)08:09,50(6)

Sat 14:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:50,37(6)03:38,43(2)05:31,12(1)07:21,87(1)
2.TRITriton[6]01:45,89(1)03:36,85(1)05:31,36(2)07:23,53(2)
3.NERNereus[7]01:49,60(4)03:45,40(6)05:38,96(6)07:29,35(3)
4.PROProteus[5]01:46,73(2)03:41,20(4)05:37,20(3)07:30,54(4)
5.NJONjord[4]01:49,94(5)03:42,64(5)05:38,47(5)07:31,70(5)
6.AMPAmphi/Trito[3]01:47,05(3)03:40,24(3)05:37,64(4)07:33,91(6)

Sat 14:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:48,84(1)03:53,59(1)06:00,29(1)08:03,69(1)
2.PROProte/Pelar[3]01:54,42(2)03:59,00(2)06:05,33(2)08:08,06(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]01:55,35(3)04:01,61(3)06:07,97(3)08:10,84(3)
4.NJONjord[2]02:00,53(5)04:07,51(4)06:17,61(4)08:26,39(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Vidar[6]01:59,88(4)04:11,71(5)06:25,18(5)08:36,32(5)
6.GYAGyas/Aegir[7]02:05,08(6)04:18,47(6)06:32,52(6)08:45,38(6)

Sat 14:55 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland 2[4]02:25,65(1)05:00,42(1)07:36,59(1)10:05,14(1)
2.HOOHoop 2[5]02:30,35(3)05:10,55(3)07:55,86(3)10:21,84(2)
3.BEABeatrix 1[7]02:29,70(2)05:05,83(2)07:52,65(2)10:29,08(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsche[3]02:50,35(5)05:40,91(5)08:31,65(5)11:14,80(4)
5.HOOHoop 1[6]02:41,10(4)05:30,86(4)08:30,17(4)12:15,00(5)

Sat 15:00 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KROKrom[5]02:26,37(1)05:05,59(1)07:53,27(1)10:33,87(1)
2.HUNHunze[7]02:29,53(3)05:10,49(2)08:01,12(2)10:41,53(2)
3.VIKViking[4]02:32,70(4)05:18,64(4)08:11,25(3)10:55,07(3)
4.GOUGouda[6]02:27,73(2)05:17,15(3)08:13,96(4)11:03,70(4)
5.SALSalland 1[3]02:38,32(5)05:31,46(5)08:30,44(5)11:14,31(5)

Sat 15:05 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[7]02:32,22(3)05:13,76(2)07:46,35(2)10:10,22(1)
2.LAALaak[5]02:26,30(1)05:09,26(1)07:45,88(1)10:15,85(2)
3.DAVDaventria[3]02:34,57(4)05:19,66(4)07:58,89(4)10:27,61(3)
4.EEMEem[6]02:30,34(2)05:15,80(3)07:57,70(3)10:28,22(4)
5.BEABeatrix 2[4]02:42,70(5)05:38,78(5)08:29,66(5)11:03,93(5)

Sat 15:10 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[6]02:30,28(2)06:27,00(1)07:32,83(2)10:02,81(1)
2.DDSDDS[4]02:28,41(1)06:27,00(1)07:32,62(1)10:22,13(2)
3.HEMHemus[3]02:33,00(3)06:27,00(1)07:48,19(3)10:28,70(3)
4.BEABeatrix[5]02:34,53(4)06:34,26(4)07:52,68(4)10:34,90(4)

Sat 15:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DORDordtsche[2]01:56,41(1)04:02,26(2)06:13,18(1)08:16,52(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:58,88(2)04:00,76(1)06:13,68(2)08:24,56(2)
3.ALKAlkmaarsche[7]01:59,64(4)04:09,73(4)06:24,20(3)08:32,05(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:59,31(3)04:08,43(3)06:25,80(4)08:37,81(4)
5.EUREuros[5]02:02,95(5)04:12,91(5)06:31,76(5)08:44,71(5)
6.AMSAmstel[6]02:03,88(6)04:15,80(6)06:34,49(6)08:48,63(6)

Sat 15:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[3]02:24,70(3)04:49,56(1)07:11,78(1)09:32,09(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1[7]02:20,43(1)04:52,75(2)07:17,48(2)09:32,27(2)
3.PAMPampus[6]02:21,04(2)04:54,91(3)07:22,55(3)09:52,21(3)
4.VIKViking 2[5]02:28,73(4)05:11,09(4)07:49,02(4)10:22,13(4)
5.VIKViking 1[4]02:38,38(5)05:29,14(5)08:06,57(5)10:41,09(5)

Sat 15:25 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR 1[5]02:21,89(4)04:41,24(3)07:02,00(1)09:19,61(1)
2.LEYLeythe 2[7]02:15,95(1)04:38,29(1)07:05,37(2)09:26,62(2)
3.LEYLeythe 3[4]02:20,47(3)04:40,78(2)07:10,03(3)09:33,05(3)
4.EEMEem[3]02:16,62(2)04:41,60(4)07:13,55(4)09:38,59(4)
5.TORTOR 2[6]02:22,43(5)04:47,55(5)07:22,51(5)10:08,51(5)

Sat 15:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[2]02:12,49(3)04:27,29(2)06:45,27(1)09:01,89(1)
2.DORDordtsche[7]02:08,82(1)04:26,50(1)06:47,01(2)09:08,59(2)
3.VIKViking[4]02:14,59(4)04:32,48(3)06:55,75(3)09:18,65(3)
4.DDSDDS[5]02:21,99(6)04:36,55(4)07:00,04(4)09:21,14(4)
5.ALKAlkmaarsche[3]02:12,24(2)04:37,32(5)07:03,49(5)09:24,55(5)
6.ROORoosendaalse 2[6]02:16,46(5)04:53,09(6)07:28,57(6)09:52,97(6)

Sat 15:35 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish

Sat 15:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[6]02:02,99(3)--05:57,62(1)07:58,15(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]----06:05,78(2)08:11,25(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:57,65(1)--06:12,68(3)08:17,80(3)
4.AMSAmstel[5]02:02,81(2)--06:22,70(4)08:32,66(4)

Sat 16:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]02:09,45(1)04:25,75(1)06:41,69(1)09:00,25(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[7]02:13,16(2)04:31,69(2)06:48,62(2)09:05,86(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]02:14,60(3)04:32,43(3)06:54,90(3)09:20,66(3)
4.LAALaak[4]02:24,18(4)04:43,58(4)07:05,81(4)09:34,67(4)
EUREuros[3]--------

Sat 16:07 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNer/Pro/Skø[5]01:42,72(1)03:31,37(1)05:24,53(1)07:14,19(1)
2.NERNer/Maa/Skø[3]01:45,23(2)03:39,16(2)05:32,77(2)07:25,19(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Vidar[6]01:45,77(3)03:42,31(3)05:42,66(3)07:40,51(3)
4.ORCOrca/Nereus[7]01:51,11(4)03:48,14(4)05:47,43(4)07:45,10(4)
5.SKOSkøll[4]01:57,94(5)04:00,18(5)06:03,09(5)08:03,69(5)

Sat 16:14 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse[3]01:49,23(2)03:41,51(2)05:33,02(1)07:23,87(1)
2.TROTromp[5]01:46,60(1)03:39,18(1)05:36,17(2)07:31,23(2)
3.AMSAmstel/Hoop/RIC[6]01:52,41(4)03:48,57(3)05:47,98(3)07:43,87(3)
4.DDSDDS[4]01:50,31(3)03:53,54(4)05:58,46(4)08:02,44(4)

Sat 16:21 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABea/RIC/Vik[4]02:01,94(1)04:09,04(1)06:22,78(1)08:30,15(1)
2.WILWillemIII 1[7]02:04,41(3)04:17,27(4)06:33,30(3)08:38,91(2)
3.TROTromp 1[5]02:02,84(2)04:13,41(2)06:30,98(2)08:39,27(3)
4.AMSAmstel[3]02:05,30(4)04:16,12(3)06:33,86(4)08:39,82(4)
5.TROTromp 2[2]02:08,25(6)04:25,25(6)06:46,45(5)08:56,63(5)
6.HOOHoop[6]02:07,55(5)04:24,57(5)06:46,66(6)08:57,23(6)

Sat 16:28 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop/Tromp/Maas[5]01:47,29(1)03:44,85(1)05:38,89(1)07:34,05(1)
2.LAALaak-combi 1[3]01:51,13(2)03:47,02(2)05:43,24(2)07:40,03(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche[6]01:55,09(3)03:59,40(3)06:00,58(3)07:57,43(3)
4.VIKViking[4]01:55,47(4)04:05,30(4)06:12,14(4)08:16,25(4)

Sat 16:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]02:03,27(1)04:13,95(1)06:23,30(1)08:33,36(1)
2.NERNereus/Orca[4]02:08,31(3)04:20,72(3)06:29,78(3)08:39,39(2)
3.NERNereus 2[6]02:04,46(2)04:16,60(2)06:27,87(2)08:40,33(3)

Sat 16:42 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Thêta[5]01:54,41(1)03:59,05(1)06:06,47(1)08:04,64(1)
2.ARGArgo[6]02:05,03(2)04:21,15(2)06:37,95(2)08:50,18(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche[4]02:12,38(3)04:33,58(3)06:56,07(3)09:15,47(3)

Sat 16:49 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAUNautilus-combi 1[4]01:34,02(1)03:12,82(1)04:55,80(1)06:41,19(1)
2.SKASkadi/Argo[6]01:35,18(2)03:17,39(2)05:02,91(2)06:48,05(2)
3.TRITriton[7]01:38,35(4)03:20,32(3)05:06,06(3)06:48,32(3)
4.GYAGyas[5]01:38,08(3)03:22,18(4)05:12,63(4)07:04,42(4)
5.AEGAeg/Dor/Eur[3]01:43,13(5)03:30,82(5)05:20,97(5)07:08,60(5)

Sat 16:56 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOke/Tri/Aeg[5]01:36,85(1)03:19,67(1)05:02,62(1)06:44,92(1)
2.PROPro/Skø/Ska[3]01:38,37(2)03:23,19(2)05:07,98(2)06:50,19(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[6]01:38,72(3)03:23,40(3)05:09,46(3)06:57,08(3)
4.SKOSkøll[4]01:39,06(4)03:33,43(4)05:29,64(4)07:21,36(4)

Sat 17:03 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus-combi 2[6]01:40,63(2)03:27,40(2)05:14,47(1)06:58,40(1)
2.ARGArgo-combi 1[4]01:40,19(1)03:26,46(1)05:14,68(2)07:00,38(2)
3.NJONjord/Skøll[5]01:41,34(3)03:29,68(3)05:17,51(3)07:03,50(3)

Sat 17:17 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTro/Spa/Laa[5]01:37,30(1)03:23,69(1)05:10,62(1)06:53,25(1)
2.DDSDDS-combi 1[4]01:42,08(2)03:33,57(2)05:25,76(2)07:13,47(2)
3.TROTromp[6]01:47,42(3)03:48,17(3)05:49,79(3)07:40,84(3)

Sat 17:24 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 2[5]01:41,49(1)--05:27,92(1)07:20,47(1)
2.SPASpaarne[3]01:41,78(2)--05:28,82(2)07:24,28(2)
3.BEABeatrix-combi 1[4]01:47,53(3)--05:43,71(3)07:39,29(3)
4.TORTOR[1]01:57,95(6)--05:58,66(4)07:56,69(4)
5.NAANaarden[7]01:54,65(4)--06:00,46(5)08:00,28(5)
6.LAALaak[2]01:57,71(5)--06:03,32(6)08:03,01(6)
7.RICRIC[6]01:58,57(7)--06:06,44(7)08:07,24(7)

Sat 17:31 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:37,80(1)03:28,51(1)05:15,75(1)06:58,46(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:42,08(4)03:30,07(2)05:18,70(2)07:03,86(2)
3.NERNereus[6]01:39,08(2)03:32,03(3)05:21,94(3)07:08,60(3)
4.SKOSkøll[4]01:40,81(3)03:35,64(4)05:30,03(5)07:17,79(4)
5.NJONjord/Leythe[2]01:43,71(5)03:37,28(5)05:29,37(4)07:21,98(5)

Sat 17:36 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[2]01:32,75(1)03:11,39(1)04:56,39(1)06:39,70(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]01:39,24(4)03:22,64(2)05:09,52(2)06:53,89(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]01:38,30(2)03:24,54(3)05:12,54(3)06:55,40(3)
4.THEThêta[3]01:39,04(3)03:27,82(4)05:17,31(4)07:05,15(4)
5.EUREuros[6]01:43,19(5)03:34,56(5)05:28,84(5)07:16,01(5)
6.PROProteus[7]--03:37,67(6)05:29,36(6)07:17,00(6)

Sat 17:41 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Triton[4]01:36,88(1)03:24,79(1)05:11,81(1)06:55,06(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]01:37,90(2)03:25,50(3)05:14,01(2)06:59,85(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:38,55(3)03:25,14(2)05:17,85(3)07:03,48(3)
4.AEGAegir[6]01:39,90(4)03:30,02(4)05:24,58(4)07:12,19(4)

Sat 17:46 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Laga[4]01:34,02(1)--04:53,68(1)06:28,96(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]01:34,87(3)--04:54,52(2)06:30,86(2)
3.NERNereus/Triton[5]01:34,59(2)--04:58,20(4)06:35,52(3)
4.THEThêta[2]01:35,68(4)--04:57,77(3)06:36,88(4)
5.GYAGyas[3]01:37,02(5)--05:00,55(5)06:39,32(5)
6.OKEOkeanos/Vidar[7]01:38,40(6)--05:08,07(6)06:46,48(6)

Sat 17:51 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[5]01:56,03(1)03:57,33(1)06:02,24(1)08:06,36(1)
2.VIDVidar/Skøll[4]02:02,63(3)04:03,74(3)06:09,64(2)08:15,22(2)
3.LAGLaga[6]01:59,80(2)04:03,26(2)06:11,14(3)08:17,98(3)

Sat 17:56 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]01:51,00(1)03:51,11(1)05:51,57(1)07:46,97(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[6]01:53,46(2)03:52,25(2)05:54,98(3)07:49,41(2)
3.NJONjord/Skadi[2]01:54,64(3)03:54,26(3)05:54,05(2)07:50,57(3)
4.SAUSaurus[3]01:57,33(6)03:58,81(6)05:59,15(4)07:54,78(4)
5.TRITriton[4]01:55,81(4)03:57,41(4)06:00,73(5)07:55,74(5)
6.GYAGyas[7]01:56,38(5)03:58,34(5)06:02,55(6)08:03,72(6)

Sat 18:01 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus-combi 1[4]01:41,72(1)03:26,17(1)05:14,92(1)06:58,00(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]01:41,99(2)03:30,40(2)05:49,83(3)07:12,68(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[5]01:49,77(3)03:48,93(3)05:23,89(2)07:44,64(3)

Sat 18:08 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Nereus[3]01:50,13(1)--05:50,30(1)07:45,37(1)
2.ORCOrc/Vid/Aeg[4]01:53,09(2)--06:00,19(2)07:56,36(2)
3.ASOAsopos Vliet[6]01:54,40(3)--06:02,10(3)08:00,11(3)
4.GYAGyas[5]01:56,11(4)--06:08,63(4)08:07,80(4)

Sun 08:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:49,21(1)----07:53,26(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:50,32(2)----07:55,09(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:53,63(4)----07:55,83(3)
4.TRITriton[3]01:52,76(3)----07:58,39(4)

Sun 08:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]----05:45,38(1)07:44,85(1)
2.WILWillemIII[7]----05:51,67(2)07:50,09(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]----05:53,69(3)07:53,17(3)
4.AMSAmstel[3]----05:58,22(5)07:58,27(4)
5.THEThêta[4]----05:57,87(4)08:03,62(5)

Sun 08:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[6]01:53,92(1)--06:06,03(1)08:10,48(1)
2.ALPAlphen[3]01:56,76(3)--06:10,99(2)08:11,96(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[4]01:57,40(4)--06:12,96(3)08:14,11(3)
4.WILWillemIII[5]01:56,12(2)--06:17,25(4)08:24,16(4)

Sun 08:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:56,38(3)03:58,35(2)--08:05,69(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet[5]01:54,85(2)03:57,32(1)--08:06,30(2)
3.ARGArgo[4]01:53,69(1)03:59,32(3)--08:20,48(3)
4.PROProteus 1[3]01:58,36(4)04:04,89(4)--08:23,87(4)

Sun 08:25 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[7]01:50,30(1)03:52,81(1)05:56,11(1)07:58,92(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:52,79(2)03:56,23(2)05:59,31(2)08:03,57(2)
3.THEThêta[6]01:55,54(3)04:01,20(3)06:03,63(3)08:06,46(3)
4.DAVDaventria[5]01:56,93(4)04:05,75(4)06:15,72(4)08:24,74(4)
5.RIJRijnland[3]01:59,40(5)04:07,87(5)06:18,04(5)08:28,41(5)

Sun 08:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[6]02:10,08(1)04:29,52(1)06:56,72(1)09:20,06(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]02:10,48(2)04:32,90(2)07:05,80(2)09:32,09(2)
3.PROProteus 2[4]02:14,10(3)04:41,11(3)07:14,56(3)09:39,70(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]02:17,29(4)04:46,29(4)07:20,32(4)09:48,04(4)

Sun 08:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[4]--04:33,41(1)06:56,93(1)09:20,82(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]--04:37,17(2)07:01,65(2)09:24,42(2)
3.BEABeatrix[6]--04:46,21(3)07:17,86(3)09:48,67(3)
4.WILWillemIII[3]--04:48,64(4)07:21,00(4)09:51,77(4)

Sun 08:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNer/Aso/Thê ta[3]01:40,57(1)03:25,98(1)05:17,88(1)07:03,29(1)
2.EUREuros/Njord[6]01:48,83(4)03:45,75(3)05:43,43(2)07:33,24(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:47,70(3)03:46,39(4)05:43,84(3)07:34,73(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[5]01:47,12(2)03:44,88(2)05:46,16(4)07:38,25(4)

Sun 08:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:44,88(1)--05:35,74(1)07:27,02(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:48,57(4)--05:37,73(2)07:29,71(2)
3.PROProteus/Laga[3]01:45,84(2)--05:39,84(3)07:31,60(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[6]01:48,27(3)--05:47,25(4)07:42,48(4)

Sun 08:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[7]01:47,24(3)--05:36,84(1)07:33,65(1)
2.TRITriton[6]01:48,36(5)--05:37,10(2)07:37,27(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[3]01:46,44(2)--05:47,59(5)07:40,93(3)
4.PHOPhocas[2]01:47,96(4)--05:56,08(6)07:46,01(4)
5.ARGArgo[5]01:44,85(1)--05:46,66(4)07:50,50(5)
6.ASOAsopos Vliet[4]01:51,29(6)--05:41,16(3)08:01,38(6)

Sun 08:55 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[4]----05:38,98(1)07:35,55(1)
2.ASOAsopos/Leythe[6]----05:45,49(2)07:42,89(2)
3.NERNereus[7]----05:45,79(3)07:45,69(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[3]----05:52,68(5)07:53,91(4)
5.EUREuros[5]----05:52,35(4)07:55,60(5)
6.NJONjord 2[2]----06:03,89(6)08:05,73(6)

Sun 09:00 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[7]--04:14,44(1)06:23,64(1)08:31,72(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]--04:16,06(3)06:28,05(3)08:33,27(2)
3.PROProteus 2[3]--04:15,14(2)06:25,95(2)08:33,59(3)
4.NJONjord[5]--04:19,20(4)06:29,12(4)08:36,96(4)
5.ARGArgo 2[6]--04:27,11(6)06:40,61(5)08:56,79(5)
6.SALSalland[4]--04:24,44(5)06:43,20(6)08:59,67(6)

Sun 09:05 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[7]--04:08,00(1)06:19,66(1)08:28,22(1)
2.DORDordtsche[4]--04:12,20(2)06:37,14(4)08:36,62(2)
3.SAUSaurus[6]--04:14,07(3)06:27,51(2)08:41,79(3)
4.ARGArgo 1[5]--04:20,49(4)06:29,45(3)08:54,13(4)

Sun 09:10 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[5]--03:40,01(1)05:39,31(1)07:36,22(1)
2.TROTromp/Viking[4]--03:47,33(4)05:49,67(4)07:41,10(2)
3.HUNHunze/DDS[3]--03:46,71(3)05:48,46(2)07:41,54(3)
4.LEYLeythe/Spaarne[6]--03:49,88(5)05:50,14(5)07:41,74(4)
5.VIKViking 1[2]--03:46,40(2)05:49,21(3)07:47,10(5)
6.GOUGouda[7]--03:54,71(6)06:03,34(6)08:08,60(6)

Sun 09:15 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak/Spaarne[6]--03:41,10(1)--07:33,40(1)
2.JASJason[4]--03:46,32(2)--07:36,81(2)
3.NAUNauti/Roose[5]--03:47,18(3)--07:40,49(3)
4.GOUGouda/Hoop[2]--03:48,48(4)--07:47,50(4)
5.VIKViking 2[7]--03:59,37(5)--08:04,80(5)
6.RICRIC/Leythe[3]--04:00,47(6)--08:05,30(6)

Sun 09:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[4]02:16,00(2)04:37,77(2)02:53,32(2)09:26,94(1)
2.NJONjord[5]02:15,14(1)04:35,88(1)02:51,18(1)09:33,28(2)
3.LAGLaga[6]02:19,82(4)04:44,91(3)02:53,86(3)09:40,04(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]02:19,69(3)04:45,18(4)02:58,71(4)09:45,96(4)

Sun 09:25 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[6]------09:33,36(1)
2.AMPAmphitrite[3]------09:33,90(2)
3.ASOAsopos Vliet[5]------09:34,71(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]------09:47,82(4)

Sun 09:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus 1[7]02:22,84(1)--07:31,23(1)09:58,27(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]02:28,65(4)--07:35,69(2)10:02,83(2)
3.ARGArgo 1[5]02:27,58(3)--07:43,42(4)10:06,00(3)
4.TRITriton[6]02:24,59(2)--07:35,69(2)10:07,34(4)
5.NJONjord[3]02:30,42(5)--07:43,42(4)10:20,33(5)

Sun 09:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS[5]02:25,46(1)04:55,78(1)07:30,14(1)09:59,58(1)
2.ALPAlphen[7]02:25,51(2)04:56,32(2)07:34,02(2)10:03,99(2)
3.ARGArgo 2[6]02:30,88(5)05:01,48(3)07:37,85(3)10:06,64(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]02:28,80(3)05:02,39(4)07:41,25(4)10:11,95(4)
5.SAUSaurus 2[4]02:29,92(4)05:02,71(5)07:41,59(5)10:12,62(5)

Sun 09:40 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Spaarne[6]02:07,99(3)04:21,16(2)--08:34,00(1)
2.THEThêta[3]02:06,31(1)04:17,60(1)--08:38,01(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]02:06,54(2)04:21,50(3)--08:40,47(3)
4.BORBoreas[4]02:08,60(4)04:21,98(4)--08:42,73(4)

Sun 09:45 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]02:05,96(1)04:16,98(1)06:31,96(1)08:44,69(1)
2.EUREuros[5]02:09,48(2)04:24,68(2)06:44,56(2)09:03,61(2)
3.PROProteus 1[3]02:13,52(3)04:35,39(3)06:59,19(3)09:18,85(3)
4.PROProteus 2[6]02:15,95(4)04:35,83(4)06:59,53(4)09:19,40(4)

Sun 10:05 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking/Beatrix[5]02:10,78(1)03:54,20(1)--08:01,14(1)
2.HUNHunze[4]02:11,06(2)03:59,92(2)--08:13,54(2)
3.LEYLeythe 3[7]02:12,34(5)04:07,80(5)--08:18,35(3)
4.THYThyro[3]02:11,31(3)04:04,20(3)--08:19,86(4)
5.SPASpaarne[2]02:12,00(4)04:07,61(4)--08:25,64(5)
6.VIKViking[6]02:25,19(6)04:12,72(6)--08:36,54(6)

Sun 10:10 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 3[4]01:57,83(1)04:00,89(1)--08:07,45(1)
2.LAALaak/Maas[7]02:00,15(3)04:04,64(3)--08:08,61(2)
3.HOOHoop/Hemus[5]01:58,24(2)04:02,54(2)--08:09,91(3)
4.RICRIC 1[6]02:04,63(5)04:09,76(4)--08:20,92(4)
5.DDSDDS 1[3]02:03,05(4)04:10,94(5)--08:38,44(5)
6.NAANaarden 1[2]02:09,51(6)04:23,26(6)--08:53,57(6)

Sun 10:15 : Semifinal 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS/Hunze[5]01:52,17(1)03:54,89(1)--08:04,42(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse[7]01:59,73(3)04:05,38(2)--08:13,40(2)
3.TORTOR[4]02:02,80(5)04:11,69(4)--08:28,59(3)
4.NAANaarden 2[3]01:59,04(2)04:08,34(3)--08:28,83(4)
5.WILWillemIII 4[6]02:02,62(4)04:19,24(5)--08:37,83(5)
6.DDSDDS 2[2]02:12,94(6)04:32,12(6)--09:02,72(6)

Sun 10:20 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[6]01:47,40(1)03:42,73(1)05:37,80(1)07:35,57(1)
2.NERNereus/Okeanos[5]01:47,90(2)03:45,33(2)05:40,73(2)07:41,07(2)
3.THEThêta[4]01:51,31(3)03:48,91(3)05:50,26(3)07:49,97(3)

Sun 10:25 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:47,79(2)03:41,60(3)05:38,22(1)07:29,76(1)
2.AMPAmphi/Trito[4]01:47,26(1)03:39,14(1)05:38,22(1)07:32,00(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]01:48,71(3)03:41,41(2)05:38,22(1)07:33,57(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:48,99(4)03:44,39(4)05:38,22(1)07:46,56(4)

Sun 10:30 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.JASJason/Zwolsche[3]02:13,22(1)04:39,02(1)07:03,76(1)09:25,48(1)
2.BEABeatr/Dordt he[4]02:25,39(3)04:47,18(3)07:11,10(3)09:28,23(2)
3.DDSDDS/Leythe[2]02:19,43(2)04:44,18(2)07:34,38(4)09:33,91(3)
4.DDSDDS[7]02:34,43(5)04:57,10(4)07:34,38(4)09:56,96(4)
5.SPASpaarne 1[6]02:26,06(4)05:08,50(5)07:34,38(4)10:17,96(5)
6.DAVDaventria[5]03:10,22(6)05:15,98(6)07:10,85(2)10:42,21(6)

Sun 10:35 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak/DDS[5]02:05,70(1)04:31,80(1)07:15,07(1)09:15,05(1)
2.BEABeatrix/Viking[2]02:09,95(2)04:37,90(2)07:15,57(2)09:24,02(2)
3.TORTOR/Nautilus[7]02:12,37(3)04:45,74(3)07:16,17(3)09:40,05(3)
4.AMSAmstel 1[3]02:18,65(5)04:53,70(4)07:19,54(4)09:48,70(4)
5.LEYLeythe[6]02:18,64(4)04:59,59(5)07:29,31(5)09:58,98(5)
6.AMSAmstel 2[4]02:22,73(6)05:03,78(6)07:35,21(6)10:03,53(6)

Sun 10:40 : Heat 3

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 2[5]02:17,16(1)04:34,17(1)06:58,34(1)09:16,52(1)
2.RICRIC/Viking[3]02:21,11(2)04:40,77(2)07:07,23(2)09:25,87(2)
3.WILWillemIII 1[7]02:23,06(4)04:45,13(3)07:14,11(3)09:31,07(3)
4.WILWillemIII 2[6]02:21,21(3)04:46,32(4)07:17,65(4)09:37,81(4)
5.AMYAmycus[4]02:25,07(5)04:57,49(5)07:37,54(5)10:05,14(5)

Sun 10:45 : Heat 1

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish

Sun 10:50 : Heat 2

pos.crew500m1000m1500mfinish

Sun 10:55 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus-combi 1[3]01:43,23(1)03:36,15(1)05:32,30(1)07:19,97(1)
2.SKOSko/Pro/Pel[5]01:47,70(2)03:38,74(2)05:34,96(2)07:26,74(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:51,88(3)03:50,61(3)05:53,64(3)07:48,86(3)
4.GYAGyas[6]01:56,49(4)03:59,53(4)06:03,30(4)08:01,72(4)

Sun 11:00 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus-combi 2[7]01:37,03(1)03:19,86(1)05:10,95(1)07:00,06(1)
2.SKOSkø/Ner/Vid[4]01:41,59(2)03:34,21(2)05:48,40(4)07:18,88(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Asopos[5]01:44,37(3)03:34,65(3)05:26,32(3)07:24,62(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]01:47,20(4)03:44,16(4)06:01,09(5)07:46,65(4)
5.TRITriton[3]01:51,86(5)03:50,35(5)05:26,02(2)07:56,86(5)

Sun 11:05 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[5]01:37,80(2)03:24,13(2)05:23,60(2)07:06,79(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]01:36,90(1)03:21,21(1)05:23,21(1)07:07,33(2)
3.EUREuros[6]01:38,74(3)03:26,40(3)05:24,05(3)07:08,30(3)
4.PROProteus[3]01:39,35(4)03:26,61(4)05:24,45(4)07:08,84(4)

Sun 11:10 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:36,39(1)03:23,66(1)05:20,97(1)07:01,27(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:39,23(3)03:27,89(2)05:21,86(2)07:05,36(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:39,22(2)03:29,29(3)05:22,64(3)07:08,11(3)
4.TRITriton[4]--03:32,31(4)05:25,06(4)07:15,18(4)
5.NJONjord/Leythe[7]01:41,10(4)03:32,55(5)05:32,16(5)07:20,27(5)

Sun 11:15 : Heat 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[6]01:55,37(2)03:56,55(1)06:00,78(1)07:55,99(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:55,35(1)03:58,12(2)06:04,67(2)08:01,30(2)
3.VIDVidar/Skøll[5]01:55,37(2)04:06,54(3)06:09,28(3)08:09,29(3)

Sun 11:20 : Heat 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Skadi[5]01:50,29(1)03:48,01(1)05:51,11(1)07:46,47(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:56,45(3)03:54,06(3)05:54,75(3)07:47,35(2)
3.PHOPhocas[6]01:52,08(2)03:49,24(2)05:51,68(2)07:50,85(3)
4.ASOAsopos Vliet[4]01:57,05(4)03:56,57(4)06:01,07(4)07:55,68(4)

Sun 11:25 : Semifinal 1

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak/Leythe[6]02:01,80(2)04:11,41(1)06:20,76(1)08:30,88(1)
2.HOOHoop 2[7]02:04,06(3)04:16,96(3)06:25,76(3)08:35,32(2)
3.SALSalland/Hemus[5]02:00,88(1)04:12,46(2)06:25,40(2)08:38,70(3)
4.LAALaak/Maas[4]02:04,41(4)04:18,36(4)06:33,20(4)08:44,10(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche 1[3]02:08,66(5)04:24,21(5)06:39,03(5)08:50,10(5)

Sun 11:30 : Semifinal 2

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp/Maas[4]01:58,70(2)04:06,15(2)06:18,10(1)08:28,06(1)
2.HOOHoop 1[5]01:57,45(1)04:05,12(1)06:20,40(2)08:30,46(2)
3.VIKViking 1[7]02:04,98(4)04:15,16(4)06:26,45(3)08:35,48(3)
4.TROTromp[6]02:04,54(3)04:14,72(3)06:28,64(4)08:39,87(4)
5.HUNHunze 1[3]02:08,10(5)04:20,26(5)06:38,32(5)08:52,92(5)
6.HEMHemus/Hoop[2]02:10,00(6)04:23,34(6)06:42,24(6)08:56,87(6)

Sun 11:35 : Heat 1

pos.crewlanefinish
1.VIKViking[7]02:14,35(1)
2.AMSAmstel 2[6]02:18,45(2)
3.BREBreda 1[4]02:19,32(3)
4.GOUGouda[5]02:23,75(4)
5.NAANaarden[3]02:24,02(5)

Sun 11:40 : Heat 2

pos.crewlanefinish
1.WEEWeesp[5]02:06,81(1)
2.RICRIC 1[2]02:08,76(2)
3.SPASpaarne[6]02:09,01(3)
4.BREBreda 2[4]02:19,20(4)
5.RICRIC 2[3]02:23,92(5)
6.RICRIC 3[7]02:30,04(6)

Sun 11:45 : Heat 3

pos.crewlanefinish
1.AMSAmstel 1[5]02:10,92(1)
2.AMSAmstel 1[6]02:11,28(2)
3.ALKAlkmaarsche[4]02:15,74(3)
4.PAMPampus[7]02:22,05(4)
5.HEM218 Hemus[2]02:23,63(5)
6.RICRIC 4[3]02:31,97(6)

Sun 11:50 : Heat 1

pos.crewlanefinish
1.TORTOR[5]02:13,10(1)
2.NAANaarden/Hoop[4]02:44,22(2)

Sun 12:25 : Heat 1

pos.crewfinish

Sun 12:30 : Heat 2

pos.crewlanefinish
1.WILWillem III[5]02:14,51(1)
2.NAANaarden 1[4]02:19,07(2)
3.GOUGouda 2[3]02:30,79(3)
3.NAANaarden 2[6]02:30,79(3)

Sun 12:35 : Heat 1

pos.crewlanefinish
1.RICRIC/Spa/Wee[6]01:23,76(1)
2.VIKViking[5]01:36,47(2)
3.RICRIC[4]01:52,27(3)

Sun 12:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:56,47(3)03:54,10(1)06:12,38(1)07:53,40(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:55,81(2)03:55,40(2)06:12,72(2)07:54,73(2)
3.WILWillemIII[6]01:55,52(1)03:57,23(3)06:13,28(3)07:56,60(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]01:58,49(4)04:02,26(5)06:14,60(6)08:02,67(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[7]02:00,74(5)04:04,65(6)06:14,24(5)08:03,89(5)
6.LAGLaga[2]02:01,08(6)04:01,48(4)06:13,81(4)08:05,04(6)

Sun 12:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[7]01:56,44(1)03:56,30(1)06:05,36(1)07:56,46(1)
2.PROProteus 2[5]02:04,59(5)04:07,34(3)06:14,25(2)08:08,92(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[3]02:00,97(2)04:05,83(2)06:15,08(3)08:13,92(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]02:01,29(3)04:10,88(5)06:15,67(6)08:16,77(4)
5.ALPAlphen[2]02:02,93(4)04:08,76(4)06:15,39(5)08:17,67(5)
6.ASOAsopos Vliet[6]02:05,66(6)04:11,91(6)06:15,08(3)08:20,00(6)

Sun 12:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]02:04,10(1)04:16,04(1)06:44,70(1)08:38,17(1)
2.VIDVidar[6]02:09,21(2)04:27,13(2)06:45,67(2)08:54,50(2)
3.PROProteus[7]02:09,98(3)04:30,29(3)06:50,15(4)09:04,27(3)
4.LAALaak[4]02:14,05(4)04:31,66(4)06:48,66(3)09:05,62(4)
5.PHOPhocas[3]02:17,82(5)04:40,66(5)06:56,61(5)09:20,23(5)

Sun 12:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]02:04,55(1)04:23,59(1)06:44,20(1)09:01,29(1)
2.PROProteus 1[5]02:09,49(2)04:30,96(2)06:53,25(2)09:08,81(2)
3.THEThêta[4]02:19,99(5)04:42,54(3)07:09,46(3)09:25,45(3)
4.PROProteus 2[7]02:18,05(3)04:45,31(5)07:13,73(4)09:33,82(4)
5.AEGAegir[3]02:19,81(4)04:52,98(6)07:22,86(6)09:39,15(5)
6.BEABeatrix[2]02:23,13(6)04:42,64(4)07:22,45(5)09:42,52(6)

Sun 13:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:43,55(1)03:36,53(1)05:32,09(1)07:21,29(1)
2.SKASkadi/Proteus[6]01:47,45(2)03:42,78(2)05:39,24(2)07:29,53(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:47,70(3)03:47,75(3)05:51,25(3)07:48,22(3)

Sun 13:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ROORoosendaalse[5]01:49,24(1)03:48,28(1)05:48,89(1)07:44,52(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[4]01:50,03(2)03:51,57(2)--08:01,29(2)
3.ALKAlkmaarsche[6]01:58,27(3)04:03,78(3)06:00,48(2)08:18,05(3)
4.AMSAmstel[3]02:00,63(4)04:09,73(4)--08:20,40(4)

Sun 13:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]02:00,89(1)04:11,99(1)06:22,06(1)08:37,71(1)
2.NERNereus[4]02:03,18(2)04:18,32(2)06:35,41(2)08:54,35(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]02:06,95(5)04:25,17(5)06:43,31(4)08:58,20(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[5]02:04,60(3)04:21,73(3)06:41,23(3)09:00,65(4)
5.EUREuros[7]02:05,76(4)04:24,29(4)06:48,18(6)09:04,00(5)
6.VIDVidar[2]02:09,54(6)04:26,40(6)06:45,65(5)09:06,54(6)

Sun 13:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:53,25(1)03:58,36(1)05:54,88(1)07:59,57(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet[4]02:04,88(4)04:10,60(4)06:18,96(4)08:22,09(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]02:01,68(2)04:08,59(2)06:18,67(3)08:25,00(3)
4.GYAGyas/Aegir[5]02:04,25(3)04:08,78(3)06:17,82(2)08:27,94(4)

Sun 13:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKVik/Bea/R IC[5]01:58,24(1)04:04,14(1)06:09,89(1)08:13,44(1)
2.TROTromp 1[6]01:59,78(2)04:08,75(2)06:15,93(2)08:21,89(2)
3.TROTromp 2[4]02:06,79(3)04:22,58(3)06:41,20(3)08:52,93(3)

Sun 13:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Maas[7]01:55,38(1)03:58,48(1)06:07,78(1)08:08,59(1)
2.NERNereus/Skøll[2]02:02,80(2)04:09,32(2)06:16,13(2)08:19,12(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Euros[4]02:03,78(3)04:10,71(3)06:18,65(3)08:21,40(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]02:04,40(4)04:16,35(5)06:26,71(4)08:32,45(4)
5.ORCOrca[6]02:04,94(5)04:18,74(6)06:29,38(5)08:40,41(5)
6.SKASkadi[3]02:05,85(6)04:14,27(4)06:34,06(6)08:45,74(6)

Sun 13:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]----05:43,97(1)07:37,47(1)
2.ORCOrca[6]--03:59,85(3)05:51,88(2)07:47,68(2)
3.NJONjord[4]--03:46,79(1)05:55,28(3)07:51,24(3)
4.NERNereus[5]--03:55,34(2)06:01,06(4)07:59,85(4)

Sun 13:35 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[7]01:53,92(1)03:58,00(1)06:03,93(1)08:02,74(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[6]02:02,83(4)04:12,49(5)06:21,71(4)08:21,12(2)
3.THEThêta[3]02:03,23(5)04:09,78(3)06:03,96(2)08:21,58(3)
4.EUREuros[4]02:00,01(2)04:08,05(2)06:21,12(3)08:23,53(4)
5.DORDordtsche[5]02:01,35(3)04:11,99(4)06:22,34(5)08:32,10(5)

Sun 13:40 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]02:03,49(1)04:09,47(1)--08:26,35(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]02:04,46(2)04:10,77(2)--08:33,31(2)
3.PROProteus 1[5]02:04,74(3)04:16,59(4)--08:35,38(3)
4.PROProteus 2[2]02:05,69(5)04:17,19(5)--08:37,84(4)
5.SAUSaurus[7]02:07,31(6)04:18,56(6)--08:38,28(5)
6.DORDordtsche[6]02:05,43(4)04:14,27(3)--08:39,01(6)

Sun 13:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]02:10,17(1)04:28,09(1)06:51,84(1)09:06,12(1)
2.AMPAmphitrite[3]02:16,14(6)04:37,73(4)07:05,98(4)09:20,70(2)
3.LAGLaga[7]02:14,05(4)04:36,53(2)07:04,82(3)09:21,38(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[4]02:11,87(2)04:38,20(5)07:03,57(2)09:23,36(4)
5.ASOAsopos Vliet[2]02:13,47(3)04:37,01(3)07:07,99(6)09:25,73(5)
6.SKOSkøll 1[5]02:15,51(5)04:39,58(6)07:06,84(5)09:27,18(6)

Sun 13:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 1[7]02:20,90(2)04:55,24(1)07:22,07(1)09:40,81(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]02:23,58(4)04:58,48(3)07:25,33(2)09:45,85(2)
3.DDSDDS[4]02:23,30(3)04:58,87(4)07:27,88(3)09:51,98(3)
4.SAUSaurus 1[5]02:20,46(1)04:57,38(2)07:29,23(4)09:57,04(4)
5.ALPAlphen[3]02:29,49(5)05:06,11(5)07:35,32(5)09:57,21(5)
6.ARGArgo 2[2]02:30,95(6)05:07,96(6)07:39,58(6)10:08,55(6)

Sun 13:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[6]01:59,20(2)03:59,30(2)--07:59,07(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet[3]01:57,85(1)03:57,96(1)--08:04,13(2)
3.NERNereus[4]02:00,49(3)04:05,71(3)--08:21,58(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[5]02:02,72(4)04:09,33(4)--08:24,61(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[7]02:04,38(5)04:11,83(5)--08:29,58(5)

Sun 14:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:45,78(1)03:38,66(1)05:36,30(1)07:25,20(1)
2.SKOSkøll/RIC[7]01:46,03(2)03:42,83(2)05:42,75(2)07:33,20(2)
3.THEThêta/Proteus[5]01:47,92(3)03:44,60(3)05:44,01(3)07:36,00(3)
4.ROORoosendaalse[4]01:49,24(4)03:50,29(4)05:55,79(4)07:55,81(4)
5.SALSalla/Daven[6]01:52,16(5)03:56,45(5)06:02,77(5)07:58,51(5)

Sun 14:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:35,59(1)03:20,89(1)05:06,32(1)06:51,04(1)
2.SKASkadi/Euros[3]01:37,69(2)03:26,36(2)05:10,27(2)06:53,79(2)
3.SKASkadi[6]01:40,28(3)03:30,39(3)05:17,24(3)07:06,62(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]01:43,29(4)03:34,52(4)05:19,81(4)07:10,84(4)
5.PROProteus[7]01:45,76(5)03:36,04(5)05:24,85(5)07:11,19(5)

Sun 14:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNer/Aso/Thê ta[5]01:38,89(1)03:26,69(1)05:18,07(1)07:04,41(1)
2.PROProteus/Laga[7]01:43,62(2)03:35,56(2)05:33,18(2)07:26,98(2)
3.PROProteus[6]01:46,14(4)03:39,05(3)05:35,28(3)07:30,00(3)
4.GYAGyas[2]01:47,19(5)03:44,20(4)05:39,98(4)07:34,81(4)
5.EUREuros/Njord[3]01:45,91(3)03:45,03(5)05:42,78(5)07:36,43(5)

Sun 14:15 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:56,74(1)04:02,46(1)--08:17,96(1)
2.PHOPhocas/Vidar[5]01:58,21(2)04:11,83(3)--08:19,05(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]02:01,05(3)04:04,14(2)--08:45,33(3)

Sun 14:20 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[5]01:42,03(1)--05:33,37(1)07:28,75(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[2]01:45,18(3)--05:43,98(5)07:31,14(2)
3.TRITriton[6]01:42,41(2)--05:35,05(2)07:32,36(3)
4.NERNereus[7]01:45,47(4)--05:37,33(4)07:36,67(4)
5.NJONjord 1[4]01:49,08(5)--05:35,89(3)07:43,12(5)
6.ASOAsopos/Leythe[3]01:49,67(6)--05:51,07(6)07:53,60(6)

Sun 14:25 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:56,88(4)03:53,66(1)05:54,37(1)07:51,42(1)
2.ASOAsopos Vliet[5]01:55,52(3)03:55,10(2)05:58,41(2)07:56,43(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:52,34(2)04:00,33(3)06:03,52(3)08:02,12(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]01:51,99(1)04:02,32(4)06:07,25(4)08:05,75(4)
5.PROProte/Pelar[2]--04:04,13(5)06:11,86(5)08:14,01(5)

Sun 14:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus[5]01:49,79(1)03:45,79(1)05:44,36(1)07:39,67(1)
2.TROTromp 2[4]01:54,66(2)03:58,53(2)06:01,58(2)07:59,21(2)
3.TROTromp 1[6]02:04,43(3)04:10,02(3)06:15,09(3)08:15,69(3)

Sun 14:50 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Spaarne[5]02:00,84(3)04:11,12(3)06:20,05(2)08:20,72(1)
2.THEThêta[3]01:58,79(1)04:07,29(1)06:17,93(1)08:21,45(2)
3.TRITriton[4]02:00,50(2)04:09,98(2)06:21,65(3)08:23,46(3)
4.VIDVidar[2]02:00,84(3)04:12,48(4)06:23,55(4)08:31,13(4)
5.EUREuros[6]02:02,87(5)04:17,12(5)06:35,23(5)08:37,86(5)
6.PROProteus 1[7]02:04,91(6)04:23,86(6)06:42,21(6)08:52,73(6)

Sun 14:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:37,95(1)03:25,30(1)05:10,53(1)06:54,57(1)
2.TRITriton[6]01:39,88(2)03:30,07(2)05:16,11(2)06:57,99(2)
3.PROProteus[5]01:41,95(3)03:33,06(3)05:19,11(3)07:02,61(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:44,98(4)03:41,36(4)05:34,38(4)07:23,73(4)

Sun 15:00 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[5]01:38,16(1)03:21,67(1)05:06,51(1)06:50,21(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:39,72(3)03:24,28(3)05:10,04(2)06:53,68(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[6]01:38,93(2)03:22,73(2)05:11,73(3)07:00,03(3)

Sun 15:05 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[7]01:39,52(1)03:23,83(1)05:14,24(3)06:52,22(1)
2.AMPAmphi/Trito[6]01:39,72(2)03:25,64(2)05:11,72(2)06:54,58(2)
3.NERNereus[5]01:40,42(3)03:28,89(3)05:26,72(5)06:59,21(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]01:42,12(4)03:29,78(4)05:16,96(4)07:06,51(4)
5.NERNereus/Okeanos[3]01:43,20(5)03:34,24(5)05:08,24(1)07:20,88(5)

Sun 15:10 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[7]--03:37,37(2)05:26,67(1)07:16,11(1)
2.PROProteus[3]--03:36,90(1)05:34,31(3)07:23,05(2)
3.ORCOrca/Euros[6]--03:38,25(3)05:32,52(2)07:24,73(3)
4.AEGAegir 2[4]--03:39,16(4)05:35,50(4)07:29,68(4)
5.SAUSaurus[5]--03:46,63(5)05:47,01(5)07:45,04(5)

Sun 15:17 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:51,67(2)03:48,23(2)05:45,89(1)07:41,49(1)
2.PROProteus/Skøll[4]01:49,77(1)03:47,14(1)06:16,50(4)07:47,88(2)
3.NJONjord/Gyas[5]01:53,56(3)03:52,43(3)05:54,16(3)07:52,92(3)
4.NJONjord[3]01:56,97(4)04:04,73(4)05:49,48(2)08:24,05(4)

Sun 15:24 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda/Hoop[5]01:43,77(1)03:37,45(1)05:58,51(5)07:26,61(1)
2.VIKViking 1[6]01:46,68(2)03:39,65(2)05:38,02(3)07:26,97(2)
3.RICRIC/Leythe[7]01:49,03(3)03:41,96(3)05:35,58(2)07:27,76(3)
4.LEYLeythe/Spaarne[4]01:50,66(4)03:46,23(4)05:43,49(4)07:39,03(4)
5.VIKViking 2[3]01:53,11(6)03:54,69(5)05:34,43(1)07:57,85(5)
6.GOUGouda[2]01:52,52(5)03:55,18(6)05:59,54(6)07:58,17(6)

Sun 15:31 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[5]01:43,56(2)--05:26,80(1)07:18,94(1)
2.NAUNauti/Roose[7]01:48,35(5)--05:34,19(4)07:24,96(2)
3.LAALaak/Spaarne[4]01:43,02(1)--05:30,20(2)07:25,28(3)
4.JASJason[3]01:46,03(3)--05:33,86(3)07:27,49(4)
5.TROTromp/Viking[6]01:47,76(4)--05:43,84(5)07:41,90(5)
6.HUNHunze/DDS[2]01:50,11(6)--05:46,40(6)07:45,30(6)

Sun 15:38 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche 1[6]02:04,55(5)04:14,85(3)06:27,67(3)08:35,05(1)
2.HUNHunze 1[3]02:01,15(2)04:15,58(4)06:28,11(4)08:36,30(2)
3.HEMHemus/Hoop[7]02:02,61(3)04:11,33(1)06:25,79(1)08:37,60(3)
4.LAALaak/Maas[4]02:00,07(1)04:12,04(2)06:26,90(2)08:40,50(4)
5.TROTromp[5]02:03,23(4)04:17,31(5)06:33,14(5)08:49,79(5)

Sun 15:45 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 1[3]01:56,13(2)04:04,42(2)06:09,62(1)08:08,27(1)
2.TROTromp/Maas[5]01:55,70(1)04:03,80(1)06:09,93(2)08:11,69(2)
3.SALSalland/Hemus[2]02:00,17(3)04:09,25(3)06:26,93(4)08:19,76(3)
4.LAALaak/Leythe[4]02:02,50(4)04:15,41(4)06:15,68(3)08:32,25(4)
5.VIKViking 1[7]02:06,30(5)04:22,44(5)06:39,42(6)08:46,23(5)
6.HOOHoop 2[6]02:07,47(6)04:24,26(6)06:38,97(5)08:48,65(6)

Sun 15:52 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Njord[4]01:41,02(1)03:29,06(1)05:17,78(1)07:08,46(1)
2.ARGArgo/Gyas[6]01:45,42(3)03:35,27(2)05:23,90(2)07:12,00(2)
3.WILWille/Okean[5]01:43,48(2)03:37,61(3)05:26,56(3)07:20,43(3)

Sun 15:59 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ALKAlkma/Amste[4]01:45,34(1)03:34,88(1)05:25,14(1)07:16,61(1)
2.DORDordtsche[6]01:48,77(3)03:41,30(3)05:38,19(4)07:28,14(2)
3.TRITriton/Laga[3]01:45,89(2)03:39,91(2)05:35,13(2)07:33,36(3)
4.AEGAegir/Euros[5]01:49,90(4)03:43,77(4)05:37,77(3)07:35,06(4)

Sun 16:06 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]01:53,98(1)03:53,36(1)05:58,14(1)08:00,93(1)
2.NERNereus/Orca[6]01:56,49(2)04:01,94(2)06:12,26(2)08:15,81(2)
3.NERNereus 2[3]01:57,38(4)04:02,68(3)06:12,79(3)08:16,42(3)
4.NERNereus 1[4]01:57,35(3)04:03,97(4)06:15,93(4)08:21,58(4)

Sun 16:20 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAANaarden 2[7]01:50,89(1)03:48,02(1)05:50,01(1)07:48,42(1)
2.HOOHoop/Hemus[4]01:52,83(2)03:53,59(2)06:05,00(4)07:55,62(2)
3.LEYLeythe 3[6]01:56,04(3)03:59,83(3)06:04,54(3)08:01,23(3)
4.THYThyro[3]01:56,32(4)04:01,25(5)06:05,42(5)08:01,85(4)
5.TORTOR[5]01:58,71(6)04:00,67(4)05:57,84(2)08:02,31(5)
6.RICRIC 1[2]01:58,11(5)04:02,60(6)06:07,11(6)08:07,15(6)

Sun 16:27 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS/Hunze[5]01:47,27(1)03:41,39(1)05:35,63(1)07:26,33(1)
2.VIKViking/Beatrix[4]01:50,25(4)03:43,69(2)05:38,94(2)07:34,81(2)
3.WILWillemIII 3[3]01:47,41(2)03:48,79(4)05:46,54(3)07:40,93(3)
4.HUNHunze[7]01:51,86(5)03:48,53(3)05:47,97(4)07:42,29(4)
5.LAALaak/Maas[6]01:53,25(6)03:51,29(5)05:50,95(5)07:45,06(5)
6.ROORoosendaalse[2]01:49,90(3)03:54,11(6)05:52,06(6)07:49,96(6)

Sun 16:34 : Final B

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillemIII 1[6]02:08,17(5)04:17,16(2)06:24,65(1)08:31,62(1)
2.DDSDDS[7]02:07,87(4)04:18,30(3)06:27,22(3)08:33,73(2)
3.DDSDDS/Leythe[5]02:03,63(1)04:14,39(1)06:27,00(2)08:38,50(3)
4.AMSAmstel 1[3]02:07,23(3)04:19,44(4)06:32,50(4)08:41,62(4)
5.WILWillemIII 2[2]02:06,70(2)04:20,07(5)06:34,96(5)08:43,96(5)
6.TORTOR/Nautilus[4]02:09,09(6)04:21,52(6)06:37,08(6)08:46,61(6)

Sun 16:41 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak/DDS[4]01:54,32(1)03:57,83(1)06:02,20(1)08:03,48(1)
2.SPASpaarne 2[5]01:59,36(3)04:02,11(2)06:05,00(2)08:06,86(2)
3.BEABeatrix/Viking[7]01:58,90(2)04:03,76(3)06:07,77(3)08:08,86(3)
4.BEABeatr/Dordt he[6]02:02,00(4)04:07,21(4)06:10,84(4)08:14,20(4)
5.JASJason/Zwolsche[3]02:02,96(5)04:10,46(5)06:17,53(5)08:23,07(5)
6.RICRIC/Viking[2]02:04,74(6)04:15,14(6)06:22,08(6)08:27,87(6)

Sun 16:48 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Triton[4]01:30,17(2)03:01,70(2)04:36,17(1)06:09,29(1)
2.THEThêta[5]01:28,69(1)03:00,61(1)04:36,70(2)06:15,79(2)
3.SKASkadi[7]01:31,41(3)03:08,00(4)04:44,89(4)06:22,82(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Triton[6]01:31,77(4)03:05,20(3)04:44,60(3)06:23,89(4)
5.AEGAegir[3]01:32,56(5)03:09,96(5)04:48,99(5)06:29,59(5)

Sun 16:55 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:31,13(3)03:05,25(1)04:42,57(1)06:19,14(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:32,66(5)03:09,07(3)04:46,45(2)06:21,73(2)
3.THEThêta[5]01:30,11(1)03:12,35(6)04:49,17(5)06:23,32(3)
4.EUREuros[2]01:37,68(6)03:10,60(5)04:47,29(3)06:24,67(4)
5.SKOSkøll[7]01:31,96(4)03:09,40(4)04:48,91(4)06:25,43(5)
6.ARGArgo[6]01:30,80(2)03:08,35(2)04:50,80(6)06:28,14(6)

Sun 17:02 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Skadi[5]01:40,80(1)03:27,56(1)05:15,74(1)07:02,92(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]01:41,82(2)03:29,91(2)05:18,15(2)07:05,62(2)
3.PHOPhocas[7]01:42,78(4)03:31,34(3)05:21,14(3)07:08,11(3)
4.SAUSaurus[4]01:42,22(3)03:32,75(4)05:22,22(4)07:09,59(4)
5.NERNereus[3]01:46,39(5)03:35,23(5)05:25,75(5)07:15,93(5)

Sun 17:09 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos-combi 1[6]01:25,26(1)02:53,05(1)04:23,68(1)05:51,60(1)
2.SKOSkøll-combi 3[2]01:26,17(2)02:55,28(2)04:24,85(2)05:55,57(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:28,47(3)03:02,39(3)04:37,75(3)06:12,12(3)
4.PROProteus[7]01:30,01(4)03:04,43(4)04:40,77(4)06:14,80(4)
5.VIDVidar[4]01:30,74(6)03:05,40(5)04:43,77(5)06:19,83(5)
6.GYAGyas[5]01:30,45(5)03:06,16(6)04:44,45(6)06:20,93(6)

Sun 17:16 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos-combi 1[4]--02:51,81(1)04:21,28(1)05:50,18(1)
2.NERNereus[6]--02:58,47(3)04:32,45(3)06:00,65(2)
3.VIDVidar[5]--02:58,11(2)04:29,10(2)06:05,97(3)
4.GYAGyas[2]--02:58,47(3)04:36,97(5)06:06,33(4)
5.SKASkadi[7]--03:03,78(6)04:33,30(4)06:11,05(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[3]--02:59,08(5)04:37,17(6)06:13,02(6)

Sun 17:23 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus-combi 2[5]01:33,45(1)03:11,01(1)04:49,45(1)06:27,15(1)
2.SKOSkø/Ner/Vid[6]01:34,53(2)03:15,05(2)04:55,44(2)06:36,70(2)
3.NERNereus-combi 1[4]01:36,04(3)03:19,01(3)05:00,79(3)06:41,57(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Asopos[7]01:39,02(4)03:23,78(4)05:08,26(4)06:52,34(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[2]01:40,95(5)03:28,65(5)05:16,94(5)07:03,18(5)
6.SKOSko/Pro/Pel[3]01:42,73(6)03:30,86(6)05:20,64(6)07:05,16(6)

Sun 17:30 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne-combi 3[4]01:32,20(1)03:20,74(1)04:45,10(1)06:21,42(1)
2.ROORoosendaalse-combi 2[5]01:35,16(3)03:21,18(2)04:51,01(2)06:30,10(2)
3.DDSDDS[3]01:33,66(2)03:21,92(3)04:57,60(3)06:39,21(3)
4.AMSAmstel-combi 1[2]01:35,82(4)03:23,39(4)04:59,97(4)06:41,36(4)
5.SPASpaarne-combi 1[7]01:39,44(5)03:24,34(5)05:05,50(5)06:47,44(5)
6.TROTromp[6]01:57,82(6)03:54,46(6)06:02,58(6)08:01,45(6)

Sun 17:37 : Final A

pos.crewlane500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak-combi 2[4]01:45,63(1)03:38,14(1)05:31,05(1)07:20,67(1)
2.HOOHoop[6]01:47,69(2)03:41,17(2)05:33,83(2)07:24,60(2)
3.GOUGouda-combi 1[5]01:49,77(3)03:44,63(3)05:41,61(3)07:37,61(3)